P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps |
Min/ 100 m |
Min/ 1000 m |
Circuit |
101 |
CASTRO DELGADO, SANDRA |
3 |
Junior Fem |
C. Natación Riba-Roja |
0:34:50
|
01:56 | 0:19:21 | -
|
102 |
ALBORS AZNAR, LUIS |
28 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatlón Ribarroja |
0:34:50
|
01:56 | 0:19:21 | -
|
103 |
SAENZ DE JUANO RIBES, JORGE |
29 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:34:54
|
01:56 | 0:19:23 | |
104 |
GIL PASCUAL, MIRIAM |
6 |
Master 30 fem |
C. D. UPV Triatló |
0:35:04
|
01:57 | 0:19:29 | |
105 |
CAIMI ROLDAN, GISELA |
7 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:35:13
|
01:57 | 0:19:34 | |
106 |
BOGE, CARL-GEORG |
5 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:35:21
|
01:58 | 0:19:38 | -
|
107 |
BORDES FERRANDO, DAVID |
38 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:35:26
|
01:58 | 0:19:41 | |
108 |
LOPEZ SAEZ, ALBERTO |
39 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:35:26
|
01:58 | 0:19:41 | |
109 |
SAMPEDRO, VALENTIN |
40 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar |
0:35:30
|
01:58 | 0:19:43 | |
110 |
APARISI RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS |
41 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:35:35
|
01:59 | 0:19:46 | |
111 |
HARTOGS, JUAN |
30 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:35:41
|
01:59 | 0:19:49 | -
|
112 |
MENA SALORT, MARIA |
2 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:35:45
|
01:59 | 0:19:52 | |
113 |
CARDETE ROIG, MONICA |
3 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:35:45
|
01:59 | 0:19:52 | |
114 |
DOMENE FLUIXÁ, GABRIEL |
7 |
Senior Masc |
C. T. Laboratorio SyS |
0:35:52
|
02:00 | 0:19:56 | -
|
115 |
YARRITU SÁNCHEZ, HELENA |
4 |
Sub-23 Fem |
C. Natación Riba-Roja |
0:36:04
|
02:00 | 0:20:02 | -
|
116 |
ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA |
4 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:36:04
|
02:00 | 0:20:02 | |
117 |
NAVARRO SENSECOGNOM, MAPY |
5 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Natación Rompeolas Elda |
0:36:12
|
02:01 | 0:20:07 | -
|
118 |
VIVES FORNES, FRANCISCO |
31 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:36:34
|
02:02 | 0:20:19 | |
119 |
MONTES ROBLES, FRAN |
32 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:36:34
|
02:02 | 0:20:19 | -
|
120 |
MERINO BERTÓ, JOSE CARLOS |
33 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:36:39
|
02:02 | 0:20:22 | |
121 |
MONZO PEREZ, JOSE |
34 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:36:41
|
02:02 | 0:20:23 | -
|
122 |
PEÑA CAÑAS, JESÚS JAVIER |
42 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. Tragaleguas |
0:36:45
|
02:02 | 0:20:25 | -
|
123 |
CERVERA PEIRO, OSCAR |
43 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:36:51
|
02:03 | 0:20:28 | |
124 |
TORTAJADA ZARAGOZÁ, MARTA |
4 |
Junior Fem |
C. Natación Riba-Roja |
0:37:32
|
02:05 | 0:20:51 | -
|
125 |
COSTA MUT, JAUME |
44 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Trail Xtrem Rebentar o Morir |
0:37:37
|
02:05 | 0:20:54 | |
126 |
SANTACATALINA FUSTER, DAVID |
45 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatló Oliva |
0:37:38
|
02:05 | 0:20:54 | |
127 |
CREMADES BARROS, PERE |
46 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. l' Espenta |
0:37:44
|
02:06 | 0:20:58 | |
128 |
MONTES GARCÍA , MARI TERE |
5 |
Sub-23 Fem |
Independent |
0:37:54
|
02:06 | 0:21:03 | |
129 |
PASTOR RUBIO, VICENT |
47 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:37:57
|
02:07 | 0:21:05 | |
130 |
GIL ZARAGOZA, ROMINA |
8 |
Master 30 fem |
C. A. La Xara |
0:37:58
|
02:07 | 0:21:06 | |
131 |
PEREZ MORA, FRANCISCO JOSE |
48 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatló Gandia |
0:38:01
|
02:07 | 0:21:07 | |
132 |
IVANCO BOLUDA, JUAN ANTONIO |
49 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:38:11
|
02:07 | 0:21:13 | |
133 |
HIDALGO OTAMENDI, ANTONIO |
35 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:38:40
|
02:09 | 0:21:29 | -
|
134 |
SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE |
36 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. l' Espenta |
0:38:42
|
02:09 | 0:21:30 | -
|
135 |
CASTRO MARTÍN, ANTONIO |
37 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Natación Riba-Roja |
0:38:42
|
02:09 | 0:21:30 | -
|
136 |
SISCAR CERVERA, PEPA |
6 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:38:46
|
02:09 | 0:21:32 | |
137 |
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, PEDRO MANUEL |
38 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:38:48
|
02:09 | 0:21:33 | |
138 |
CANO SORIANO, DAVID |
50 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:39:01
|
02:10 | 0:21:41 | -
|
139 |
LAZARO PEREZ, RUBEN |
39 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:39:12
|
02:11 | 0:21:47 | -
|
140 |
SISCAR CLIMENT, JOAN |
51 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatló Corriol |
0:39:17
|
02:11 | 0:21:49 | |
141 |
TERCERO MAS , FRANCISCO JOSE |
52 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:39:58
|
02:13 | 0:22:12 | |
142 |
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA |
7 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:40:29
|
02:15 | 0:22:29 | |
143 |
PALOMERO GUINOT, JAVIER |
40 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:40:30
|
02:15 | 0:22:30 | -
|
144 |
MILLET PEREZ, AMPARO |
9 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:40:33
|
02:15 | 0:22:32 | |
145 |
MULAS VILLAR, RAMON |
41 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:40:36
|
02:15 | 0:22:33 | |
146 |
GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN |
53 |
Master 30 masc |
G. E. La Carena Triatló |
0:40:37
|
02:15 | 0:22:34 | |
147 |
PEIRÓ GIL, ROBERTO |
42 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:40:45
|
02:16 | 0:22:38 | -
|
148 |
PEREZ SENSECOGNOM, FRANCISCO |
43 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:40:49
|
02:16 | 0:22:41 | -
|
149 |
FERNÁNDEZ CRESPO , JOSÉ MANUEL |
44 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Natació Calp |
0:40:51
|
02:16 | 0:22:42 | |
150 |
BELANCHE GUADAS, MANUEL |
11 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Natación Riba-Roja |
0:41:00
|
02:17 | 0:22:47 | -
|
151 |
IVARS OLLER, JOSE |
6 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:41:14
|
02:17 | 0:22:54 | |
152 |
RAMOS MOLL, MAYKA |
8 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:41:32
|
02:18 | 0:23:04 | -
|
153 |
ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR |
9 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:41:32
|
02:18 | 0:23:04 | -
|
154 |
MARTÍNEZ PUIGCERVER, PABLO |
54 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:41:36
|
02:19 | 0:23:07 | |
155 |
JUAN VILLANUEVA, CLARA |
3 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:41:44
|
02:19 | 0:23:11 | -
|
156 |
GENE TORRANDELL, LLUIS |
7 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:41:46
|
02:19 | 0:23:12 | -
|
157 |
GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL |
55 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:42:07
|
02:20 | 0:23:24 | -
|
158 |
BORDALLO VÁZQUEZ, MARÍA |
10 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:42:14
|
02:21 | 0:23:28 | |
159 |
CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA |
11 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:42:19
|
02:21 | 0:23:31 | |
160 |
CHILDS, LISA |
12 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:42:20
|
02:21 | 0:23:31 | -
|
161 |
MAS GONZALEZ, CARMEN |
10 |
Master 40 fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:42:26
|
02:21 | 0:23:34 | |
162 |
ABELLAN SENDRA, ALEX |
12 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:42:32
|
02:22 | 0:23:38 | |
163 |
MARTI LLIMERA, ELISEO |
8 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Natación Riba-Roja |
0:42:33
|
02:22 | 0:23:38 | -
|
164 |
MONTOSA PLA, FERNANDO MANUEL |
45 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:42:35
|
02:22 | 0:23:39 | |
165 |
ALBUJER AUNION, MARI CARMEN |
13 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Natación Rompeolas Elda |
0:42:40
|
02:22 | 0:23:42 | -
|
166 |
PAREDES RODRÍGUEZ, INMACULADA |
14 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:43:42
|
02:26 | 0:24:17 | -
|
167 |
MORANT BARBER, AMPARO |
11 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:43:46
|
02:26 | 0:24:19 | -
|
168 |
GOMEZ MEDINA, MARIA DOLORES |
6 |
Sub-23 Fem |
Independent |
0:43:50
|
02:26 | 0:24:21 | -
|
169 |
PAREDES PATIÑO, GEMMA |
15 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Triatló Gandia |
0:43:57
|
02:27 | 0:24:25 | |
170 |
PEREZ LOPEZ, AMANDA |
16 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:43:58
|
02:27 | 0:24:26 | -
|
171 |
CAMPUS ALCARAZ, NATIVIDAD |
17 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:44:05
|
02:27 | 0:24:29 | -
|
172 |
FORD, MOGSY |
2 |
Master 50 fem |
Independent |
0:44:09
|
02:27 | 0:24:32 | |
173 |
FOSATI SANZ, SANDRA |
18 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:44:23
|
02:28 | 0:24:39 | -
|
174 |
GREGORI ESTEVE, IMA |
12 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:44:37
|
02:29 | 0:24:47 | -
|
175 |
CANO ANTUNEZ, ANTONIO |
46 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:44:58
|
02:30 | 0:24:59 | |
176 |
TAUSTE ESCRIVA, ALICIA |
13 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:45:03
|
02:30 | 0:25:02 | |
177 |
BLANCO LOPEZ, IGNACIO |
1 |
Master Plus masc |
C. Natación Ferca |
0:45:07
|
02:30 | 0:25:04 | |
178 |
LLOBELL BUIGUES, PABLO |
3 |
Junior Masc |
Independent |
0:45:10
|
02:31 | 0:25:06 | -
|
179 |
MONDEJAR FERRIZ, ALBA |
7 |
Sub-23 Fem |
C. Natación Petrer |
0:45:17
|
02:31 | 0:25:09 | -
|
180 |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, CARMEN |
47 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Natación Riba-Roja |
0:45:51
|
02:33 | 0:25:28 | -
|
181 |
PERALES PERELLO, SUNI |
14 |
Master 40 fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:46:13
|
02:34 | 0:25:41 | -
|
182 |
MAS I ESTELA, SALVADOR |
9 |
Master 50 masc |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:47:27
|
02:38 | 0:26:22 | |
183 |
OLCINA DOMÉNECH, PATRICIA |
15 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:48:13
|
02:41 | 0:26:47 | -
|
184 |
CATALA CARDONA, FRANCISCO |
48 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:48:47
|
02:43 | 0:27:06 | -
|
185 |
MORENO GARCÍA, VALERIANO |
2 |
Master Plus masc |
C. A. Avant Cantero de Letur |
0:49:23
|
02:45 | 0:27:26 | |
186 |
LAWLER, JAMES |
3 |
Master Plus masc |
Independent |
0:50:27
|
02:48 | 0:28:02 | -
|
187 |
MARTÍNEZ GOMAR, EME |
16 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Alpí Gandia |
0:50:49
|
02:49 | 0:28:14 | |
188 |
PARRA CANTOS, CESAR |
56 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Natación Rompeolas Elda |
0:53:21
|
02:58 | 0:29:38 | -
|
189 |
PASTOR PÉREZ, LUIS |
49 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatló Elda |
0:53:25
|
02:58 | 0:29:41 | -
|
190 |
MCNEELY, BRUCE JOSEPH |
4 |
Master Plus masc |
Independent |
0:57:32
|
03:12 | 0:31:58 | |
191 |
BOIX CASELLES, ÁLVARO |
50 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Natació Aquàtic Gandia |
0:58:51
|
03:16 | 0:32:42 |