Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL XXII TRAVESSADA AL PORT DE MORAIRA

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions

Només puntuen els inscrits en el Circuit

P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Min/ 100 m
Punts Gral
1
LÓPEZ ESTELLÉS, ALBERTO
1
Master 30 masc
C. D. UPV Natació
0:23:24
0:01:18 0
2
GUARDIOLA PÉREZ, ANTONI
1
Sub-23 Masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:24:39
0:01:22 150
3
HERNANDEZ RUIZ, CESAR
1
Master 40 masc
C. A. Apol·ana
0:24:39
0:01:22 0
4
FARRONA CLAVERO, MANUEL
1
Master 50 masc
C. N. Adrenalin Sport
0:24:46
0:01:23 147
5
LOPEZ MORENO, RAFA
1
Senior Masc
C. D. UPV Natació
0:24:49
0:01:23 0
6
ZORNOZA ARNAO, ADRIAN
2
Senior Masc
Independent
0:25:25
0:01:25 0
7
AUBERT, JULIEN
2
Master 30 masc
C. D. UPV Natació
0:25:54
0:01:26 0
8
CAPELLINO AVARGUES, BERNAT
3
Senior Masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:25:58
0:01:27 145
9
MARTIN CARTWRIGHT, JUAN
3
Master 30 masc
C. D. Finisher
0:25:58
0:01:27 144
10
MIÑANA SIGNES, VICENTE
4
Master 30 masc
C. T. Huracan
0:26:03
0:01:27 0
11
AGUADO ROGLES, JOSE LUIS
5
Master 30 masc
C. N. Marinetos Casianos
0:26:29
0:01:28 143
12
ROS BENLLOCH, ENRIQUE
6
Master 30 masc
C. D. UPV Natació
0:26:39
0:01:29 0
13
GUIRADO GALDON, JORDI
2
Master 40 masc
C. D. Finisher
0:27:14
0:01:31 142
14
RODRÍGUEZ SABATER, ÀLEX
4
Senior Masc
C. N. P. Coberta Carcaixent
0:27:18
0:01:31 141
15
GRIMALT MARSAL, RAMÓN
3
Master 40 masc
C. N. Marinetos Casianos
0:27:20
0:01:31 140
16
ESCRIVÀ MIRET, DAVID
4
Master 40 masc
G. E. La Carena Triatló
0:27:21
0:01:31 139
17
BENIMELI GUTIERREZ, RAFA
7
Master 30 masc
C. Triatló Corriol
0:27:24
0:01:31 138
18
MORANT LLIDO, JOAN
5
Senior Masc
C. Triatló Oliva
0:27:25
0:01:31 137
19
MUÑOZ VITORIA, ANDER
6
Senior Masc
C. Triatló Gandia
0:27:29
0:01:32 0
20
MAQUEDA SOLVES, RAÚL
7
Senior Masc
C. D. UPV Natació
0:27:33
0:01:32 0
21
CASTELLÓ ALMAZÁN, SANTIAGO
5
Master 40 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:27:34
0:01:32 136
22
MARTINEZ ALCAIDE, PABLO
2
Sub-23 Masc
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:27:38
0:01:32 135
23
BUTLER, BRIAN
2
Master 50 masc
C. N. Natural Ability
0:27:38
0:01:32 134
24
SEGARRA TIMOR, ENRIQUE
6
Master 40 masc
G. E. La Carena Triatló
0:27:39
0:01:32 133
25
FERNANDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN
7
Master 40 masc
C. N. Marinetos Casianos
0:27:45
0:01:33 132
26
DE MARÍA - TOMÉ , ALVARO
8
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:27:46
0:01:33 0
27
CRIADO VAYA, MANUEL
9
Master 30 masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:27:47
0:01:33 131
28
BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR
10
Master 30 masc
C. Tutriatlon
0:27:49
0:01:33 130
29
GINER FUENTES, NURIA
1
Master 30 fem
C. D. UPV Natació
0:27:57
0:01:33 0
30
FERRER PÉREZ, ALICIA
2
Master 30 fem
C. N. P. Coberta Carcaixent
0:28:00
0:01:33 129
31
PANELLA MARTINEZ, HUMBERTO
11
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:28:01
0:01:33 0
32
FERRER GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
3
Sub-23 Masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:28:24
0:01:35 128
33
ANDRADES BAÑULS, JOSÉ
12
Master 30 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:28:41
0:01:36 127
34
MARTI GOMEZ, IRIS
1
Junior Fem
C. Natación Riba-Roja
0:29:00
0:01:37 0
35
GIRAU ALONSO, RAMON
13
Master 30 masc
C. Triatló Corriol
0:29:32
0:01:38 126
36
ORTOLÁ CONEJO, SANDRA
1
Sub-23 Fem
C. N. Adrenalin Sport
0:29:35
0:01:39 125
37
CORTES LLORCA, DIEGO
1
Master Plus masc
C. Natació Benidorm
0:29:46
0:01:39 0
38
ALCALA BLAS, JOSE LUIS
3
Master 50 masc
C.A.R. Patacona
0:29:47
0:01:39 124
39
BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO
8
Master 40 masc
C. Aquatic Club Gandia
0:29:47
0:01:39 0
40
GONZALEZ RONCERO, JOSE MIGUEL
14
Master 30 masc
C. N. Adrenalin Sport
0:29:48
0:01:39 123
41
OLTRA GIL-MORTE, JUAN IGNACIO
4
Master 50 masc
C. N. P. Coberta Carcaixent
0:30:01
0:01:40 122
42
DOMINGUEZ MORENO, DAVID
15
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:30:08
0:01:40 121
43
LACOMBA CÁMARA, JORGE
9
Master 40 masc
C. Natació Ondara
0:30:10
0:01:41 120
44
SALVÁ SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE
10
Master 40 masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:30:18
0:01:41 119
45
BOSCA GALIANA, VICTOR
16
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:30:18
0:01:41 118
46
STEENBLIK, RICHARD
5
Master 50 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:30:21
0:01:41 117
47
LLACER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO
11
Master 40 masc
C. Triatló Corriol
0:30:23
0:01:41 116
48
CABRERA LÓPEZ, CARLOS
8
Senior Masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:30:25
0:01:41 115
49
RONDA ESTESO, EMILIO
9
Senior Masc
C. Natación Riba-Roja
0:30:27
0:01:42 0
50
BENIMELI SORIA, ALEX
1
Junior Masc
C. Triatló Oliva
0:30:34
0:01:42 114
51
SASTRE BOLTA, GUILLEM
2
Junior Masc
G. R. E. Natació Pego
0:30:38
0:01:42 113
52
SCALLAN, GAVIN
6
Master 50 masc
Independent
0:30:45
0:01:42 0
53
BAIXAULI PÉREZ , VICENTE
12
Master 40 masc
C. D. UPV Natació
0:30:47
0:01:43 0
54
PONS PONS, JOAQUIN
13
Master 40 masc
C. N. Marinetos Casianos
0:30:58
0:01:43 112
55
BORDES FERRANDO, DAVID
17
Master 30 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:31:00
0:01:43 111
56
PLAZA SENSECOGNOM, JORDI
10
Senior Masc
C. D. UPV Natació
0:31:12
0:01:44 0
57
VIÑALS, ROMAN
11
Senior Masc
C. N. P. Coberta Carcaixent
0:31:14
0:01:44 110
58
PASTOR PEREZ, LUIS
14
Master 40 masc
C. E. Eldense
0:31:16
0:01:44 0
59
BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSE RAMON
18
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:31:18
0:01:44 109
60
JIMENEZ DOMENECH, RUBEN
15
Master 40 masc
C. N. Adrenalin Sport
0:31:21
0:01:45 0
61
SENDRA PEREZ, CARLOS
4
Sub-23 Masc
C. Triatló Oliva
0:31:21
0:01:45 108
62
ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA
1
Senior Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:31:34
0:01:45 0
63
BARRAGÁN MARTÍNEZ, NURIA
1
Master 40 fem
Independent
0:31:45
0:01:46 0
64
CONSTANTINO JUAN, ENRIQUE
7
Master 50 masc
Independent
0:31:46
0:01:46 107
65
ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA
2
Master 40 fem
C. Aquatic Club Gandia
0:31:47
0:01:46 106
66
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, RAQUEL
2
Senior Fem
C. D. UPV Natació
0:31:52
0:01:46 0
67
DE GREGORIO ALAPONT, TONI
8
Master 50 masc
S. D. Correcaminos
0:31:52
0:01:46 105
68
MONTES GARCIA , MARI TERE
3
Senior Fem
C. Tutriatlon
0:31:56
0:01:46 104
69
UREÑA POLACHE, JOAQUÍN
9
Master 50 masc
Independent
0:32:02
0:01:47 0
70
GUENGANT, DAVID
19
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:32:05
0:01:47 0
71
BOGE, CARL-GEORG
10
Master 50 masc
Independent
0:32:07
0:01:47 103
72
BAIXAULI BOSCH, SALVA
12
Senior Masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:32:12
0:01:47 102
73
CASTELLÓ ALMAZÁN, RAFAEL
16
Master 40 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:32:12
0:01:47 101
74
MENGUAL SENDRA, ALFREDO
17
Master 40 masc
G.R.E.N. El Pantà La Vila
0:32:13
0:01:47 100
75
BOTELLA PARREÑO, JOSE LUIS
20
Master 30 masc
C. T. Huracan
0:32:15
0:01:47 99
76
ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO
18
Master 40 masc
C. Tri-Llebeig
0:32:18
0:01:48 98
77
OLALLA MUÑOZ, JOSE RAMON
19
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:32:23
0:01:48 0
78
REVERT FAS, SALVA
21
Master 30 masc
C. Aquatic Club Gandia
0:32:25
0:01:48 97
79
DOMINGO MENGUAL, JAVIER VICENTE
5
Sub-23 Masc
Independent
0:32:28
0:01:48 96
80
BELDA MARCOS, JOSE
22
Master 30 masc
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:32:32
0:01:48 95
81
VILAPLANA CARBONELL, MANOLO
23
Master 30 masc
C. N. P. Coberta Carcaixent
0:32:33
0:01:49 0
82
MARTI MARTI, RAUL
24
Master 30 masc
C. N. P. Coberta Carcaixent
0:32:33
0:01:49 94
83
CAIMI ROLDÁN, GISELA
3
Master 40 fem
C. D. Aguaviva Benidorm
0:32:45
0:01:49 0
84
ALBORS AZNAR, LUIS
20
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:32:48
0:01:49 0
85
SISCAR CERVERA, PEPA
4
Master 40 fem
C. Natació Ondara
0:32:50
0:01:49 93
86
IVARS SIGNES, SARA
3
Master 30 fem
C. Natació Benissa
0:32:51
0:01:49 92
87
GARCIA BAÑULS, BLANCA
5
Master 40 fem
C. Aquatic Club Gandia
0:32:52
0:01:50 91
88
PLAZA OLIVA , LORENA
4
Master 30 fem
Independent
0:32:54
0:01:50 0
89
CREMADES VENTURA, ANTONIO
21
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:32:57
0:01:50 90
90
FENOLLAR SASTRE, PACO
22
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:33:01
0:01:50 89
91
MALASPINA , FRANCESCO
6
Sub-23 Masc
Independent
0:33:04
0:01:50 0
92
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR
25
Master 30 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:33:08
0:01:50 88
93
PASTOR GINER, KIKO
23
Master 40 masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:33:09
0:01:51 0
94
ANACABE ANDRONAGA, JON
26
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:33:11
0:01:51 0
95
MAS MESTRE, MIQUEL
24
Master 40 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:33:11
0:01:51 87
96
GIL PEREZ, VICENTE
25
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:33:41
0:01:52 0
97
PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI
26
Master 40 masc
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:33:47
0:01:53 86
98
GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO
11
Master 50 masc
C. Triatló Corriol
0:33:49
0:01:53 85
99
MARTI IVARS, CRISTINA
4
Senior Fem
C. Natació Benissa
0:33:52
0:01:53 84
100
RAMÍREZ FANDIÑO, OSCAR DAVID
27
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:34:03
0:01:54 0