P.Gral |
Nombre |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Tiempo |
Min/ 100 m |
Puntos Gral |
1 |
L脫PEZ ESTELL脡S, ALBERTO |
1 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D. UPV Nataci贸 |
0:24:16
|
01:21 | 150 |
2 |
MALONDA GARCIA, GERM脕N |
1 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:24:26
|
01:21 | 0 |
3 |
GUARDIOLA PEREZ, ANTONI |
1 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:24:49
|
01:23 | 147 |
4 |
FARRONA CLAVERO, MANUEL |
1 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:24:50
|
01:23 | 145 |
5 |
GARCIA LUQUE, PEDRO |
2 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Oliva |
0:25:02
|
01:23 | 0 |
6 |
SENDRA PEREZ, JOAN |
1 |
Junior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:26:29
|
01:28 | 144 |
7 |
SERRA DE LA NATIVIDAD, JORGE |
1 |
Senior Masc |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:26:35
|
01:29 | 0 |
8 |
SIMONINI, ALBERTO |
2 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D. Aguaviva Benidorm |
0:26:37
|
01:29 | 0 |
9 |
ROS BENLLOCH, ENRIQUE |
2 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D. UPV Nataci贸 |
0:26:37
|
01:29 | 0 |
10 |
MARTI MARTI, RAUL |
3 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:26:43
|
01:29 | 143 |
11 |
BA脩ULS ESCOLANO, MAITE |
1 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:27:15
|
01:31 | 142 |
12 |
GARGALLO, DANIEL |
3 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:27:25
|
01:31 | 141 |
13 |
ESTEVE GIM脡NEZ, RICARDO |
4 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:27:30
|
01:32 | 140 |
14 |
AGUADO ROGLES, JOSE LUIS |
5 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:27:32
|
01:32 | 139 |
15 |
ESCRIV脌 MIRET, DAVID |
4 |
Master 40 masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:27:47
|
01:33 | 138 |
16 |
GRIMALT MARSAL, RAMON |
5 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:27:49
|
01:33 | 137 |
17 |
LOPEZ GIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO |
2 |
Senior Masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:27:56
|
01:33 | 136 |
18 |
SEGARRA TIMOR, ENRIQUE |
6 |
Master 40 masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:27:58
|
01:33 | 135 |
19 |
CURI FAREZ, RODRIGO JAVIER |
7 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:28:03
|
01:34 | 134 |
20 |
DE MARIA - TOME PEREZ, ALVARO |
6 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:28:16
|
01:34 | 133 |
21 |
GINER FUENTES, NURIA |
2 |
Master 30 fem |
C. D. UPV Nataci贸 |
0:28:25
|
01:35 | 0 |
22 |
CABRERA L脫PEZ, CARLOS |
3 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:28:27
|
01:35 | 132 |
23 |
FERNANDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN |
8 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:28:29
|
01:35 | 131 |
24 |
RIQUELME OROZCO, MAR脥A |
1 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:28:30
|
01:35 | 0 |
25 |
FERN脕NDEZ MILL脌, NOEL |
7 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Calp |
0:28:30
|
01:35 | 130 |
26 |
RONDA ESTESO, EMILIO |
4 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Riba-Roja |
0:28:34
|
01:35 | 0 |
27 |
FERRER PEREZ, ALICIA |
3 |
Master 30 fem |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:28:34
|
01:35 | 129 |
28 |
IBA脩EZ GUILLEM, ALBERTO |
8 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:28:35
|
01:35 | 128 |
29 |
BENIMELI GUTIERREZ, RAFA |
9 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:28:43
|
01:36 | 127 |
30 |
TERRADES MARTINEZ, LUIS |
3 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Boquerones Team |
0:28:44
|
01:36 | 126 |
31 |
BORDES FERRANDO, DAVID |
10 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:28:46
|
01:36 | 125 |
32 |
STEENBLIK, RICHARD |
4 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:28:47
|
01:36 | 124 |
33 |
ORTOL脕 CONEJO, SANDRA |
1 |
Sub-23 Fem |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:28:50
|
01:36 | 123 |
34 |
FALQUET PUIG, OSCAR |
9 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:28:55
|
01:36 | 122 |
35 |
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI |
11 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:29:01
|
01:37 | 121 |
36 |
VIST脫S ALIAGA, ALBERTO |
5 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Sueca |
0:29:02
|
01:37 | 0 |
37 |
FERRER GARCIA, ALEJANDRO |
2 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:29:28
|
01:38 | 120 |
38 |
OLTRA GIL-MORTE, JUAN IGNACIO |
5 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:29:34
|
01:39 | 119 |
39 |
BUTLER, BRIAN |
6 |
Master 50 masc |
C. T. Tri-Mundos |
0:29:37
|
01:39 | 0 |
40 |
BISQUERT MART脥N , MAR脥A |
4 |
Master 30 fem |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:29:44
|
01:39 | 118 |
41 |
MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME |
10 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:29:48
|
01:39 | 117 |
42 |
ANDRADES BA脩ULS, JOS脡 |
12 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:29:50
|
01:39 | 116 |
43 |
MAS MESTRE, MIQUEL |
11 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:29:50
|
01:39 | 115 |
44 |
GONZALEZ RONCERO, JOSE MIGUEL |
13 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:29:55
|
01:40 | 114 |
45 |
VI脩ALS SENSECOGNOM, ROMAN |
6 |
Senior Masc |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:29:57
|
01:40 | 113 |
46 |
MOLTO ORTS, FRANCISCO |
12 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:29:58
|
01:40 | 112 |
47 |
R脫DENAS MARCO, ISABEL |
5 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:30:04
|
01:40 | 111 |
48 |
CALATAYUD SENSECOGNOM, DANIEL |
14 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸n Riba-Roja |
0:30:30
|
01:42 | 0 |
49 |
CLIMENT DOMENECH, TAMARA |
6 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:30:47
|
01:43 | 110 |
50 |
DOMENECH HERNANI, CARLA |
2 |
Sub-23 Fem |
Independent |
0:30:47
|
01:43 | 0 |
51 |
BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO |
13 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:31:02
|
01:43 | 0 |
52 |
LACOMBA C脕MARA, JORGE |
14 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:31:14
|
01:44 | 109 |
53 |
SASTRE BOLTA, GUILLEM |
3 |
Sub-23 Masc |
G. R. E. Nataci贸 Pego |
0:31:24
|
01:45 | 0 |
54 |
ROSELL脫 PRATS, CRISTINA |
2 |
Senior Fem |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:31:39
|
01:46 | 108 |
55 |
GALLEGO PALLAR脡S, ANDREU |
2 |
Junior Masc |
Independent |
0:31:44
|
01:46 | 107 |
56 |
GARC脥A CORT脡S, JOS脡 RAM脫N |
7 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Qpn?Javea |
0:31:44
|
01:46 | 106 |
57 |
BOGE, CARL GEORG |
8 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:31:49
|
01:46 | 105 |
58 |
CASTELL脫 ALMAZ脕N , RAFA |
15 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:31:54
|
01:46 | 104 |
59 |
MCCORMICK, NAOISE |
1 |
Junior Fem |
Independent |
0:31:55
|
01:46 | 0 |
60 |
CAIMI ROLD脕N, GISELA |
1 |
Master 40 fem |
C. D. Aguaviva Benidorm |
0:32:04
|
01:47 | 0 |
61 |
CARDETE ROIG, M脫NICA |
2 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:32:04
|
01:47 | 103 |
62 |
PASTOR GINER, KIKO |
16 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:32:07
|
01:47 | 102 |
63 |
ALFARO MARTINEZ, JORGE |
7 |
Senior Masc |
C. 2XTRI |
0:32:09
|
01:47 | 101 |
64 |
ESTELLES CABELLO, FRANCISCO |
17 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Nadamas |
0:32:12
|
01:47 | 0 |
65 |
REVERT FAS, SALVA |
15 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:32:18
|
01:48 | 100 |
66 |
OCHOTORENA MORODER, JORGE |
18 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:32:20
|
01:48 | 0 |
67 |
DOMENE FLUIX脕, GABRIEL |
8 |
Senior Masc |
C. T. Laboratorio SyS |
0:32:22
|
01:48 | 99 |
68 |
SALVADOR MONTILLA, FRAN |
9 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:32:28
|
01:48 | 0 |
69 |
CAMILLERI SALVADOR, VICENTE |
16 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:32:32
|
01:48 | 0 |
70 |
I脩ESTA FERN脕NDEZ, ANTONIO |
9 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸n Rompeolas Elda |
0:32:42
|
01:49 | 0 |
71 |
CONSTANTINO JUAN, ENRIQUE |
10 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:32:52
|
01:50 | 98 |
72 |
MU脩OZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO |
19 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Gandia |
0:32:53
|
01:50 | 97 |
73 |
JUSTINIANO TORREZ, CESAR |
10 |
Senior Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:32:56
|
01:50 | 96 |
74 |
MARTI GOMEZ, IRIS |
2 |
Junior Fem |
C. Nataci贸n Riba-Roja |
0:33:11
|
01:51 | 0 |
75 |
ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA |
3 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:33:54
|
01:53 | 95 |
76 |
SISCAR CERVERA, PEPA |
4 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:33:56
|
01:53 | 94 |
77 |
RIBES MENGUAL, DAVID |
17 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:33:58
|
01:53 | 93 |
78 |
MIKITINSKIS MONTA脩A, MAXIMILIANO |
20 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D. Aguaviva Benidorm |
0:33:59
|
01:53 | 0 |
79 |
PEIRO GARC脥A, JAVIER |
18 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:34:02
|
01:53 | 92 |
80 |
VILAPLANA CARBONELL, MANOLO |
19 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Carcaixent |
0:34:02
|
01:53 | 0 |
81 |
PONS PONS, JOAQUIN |
21 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:34:08
|
01:54 | 91 |
82 |
MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS |
20 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. Universitat Jaume I |
0:34:15
|
01:54 | 90 |
83 |
CUESTA PASTOR, JOS脡 ANTONIO |
22 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:34:19
|
01:54 | 89 |
84 |
CRESPO JORRO, MARC |
23 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:34:32
|
01:55 | 88 |
85 |
SAN SEBASTIAN GARCIA, SANTIAGO |
24 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triesport Roquette La Ribera |
0:34:33
|
01:55 | 0 |
86 |
MUT PASTOR, DANI |
11 |
Senior Masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:34:35
|
01:55 | 0 |
87 |
SIMONINI, CRISTIAN |
25 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D. Aguaviva Benidorm |
0:34:37
|
01:55 | 0 |
88 |
MCCORMICK, TIARNAN |
3 |
Junior Masc |
Independent |
0:34:38
|
01:55 | 0 |
89 |
MARSAL BAYDAL, ADRIAN |
21 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:34:39
|
01:56 | 0 |
90 |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, SERGIO |
12 |
Senior Masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:34:40
|
01:56 | 87 |
91 |
SANCHIS SAVALL, SALVADOR |
26 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:34:48
|
01:56 | 86 |
92 |
IVARS SIGNES, SARA |
7 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:34:49
|
01:56 | 85 |
93 |
SANTACATALINA FUSTER, DAVID |
22 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:34:49
|
01:56 | 0 |
94 |
DIJKSTRA, HYLKE |
23 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:34:50
|
01:56 | 84 |
95 |
BUIGUES BA脩ULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
27 |
Master 40 masc |
C. T. Tri-Mundos |
0:34:51
|
01:56 | 83 |
96 |
RODENAS MARCO, AMPARO |
5 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Triesport Roquette La Ribera |
0:34:53
|
01:56 | 0 |
97 |
ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA |
6 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:34:54
|
01:56 | 82 |
98 |
SAENZ DE JUANO, JORGE |
28 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:34:59
|
01:57 | 0 |
99 |
BOLO MORATILLA, JOSE RUBENS |
29 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:34:59
|
01:57 | 81 |
100 |
DOMINGO MENGUAL, JAVIER VICENTE |
4 |
Sub-23 Masc |
Independent |
0:35:01
|
01:57 | 80 |