P.Gral |
Nombre |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Tiempo |
Min/ 100 m |
Puntos Gral |
101 |
CATALA CARDONA, KIKO |
30 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:35:02
|
01:57 | 79 |
102 |
HARTOGS, WYNANDUS |
31 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:35:04
|
01:57 | 78 |
103 |
RIBES MOMPARLER, TERESA |
3 |
Senior Fem |
C. Triatló Corriol |
0:35:15
|
01:58 | 0 |
104 |
TORRALLARDONA LANDALUZE, NITYANANDA |
24 |
Master 30 masc |
E. C. Bèrnia - Xaló |
0:35:19
|
01:58 | 0 |
105 |
GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO |
11 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Triatló Corriol |
0:35:27
|
01:58 | 77 |
106 |
BALLESTER LÓPEZ, ANTONIO |
25 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:35:29
|
01:58 | 76 |
107 |
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA |
1 |
Master 50 fem |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:35:33
|
01:59 | 75 |
108 |
GONZALEZ AYLAGAS, RAFAEL |
12 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:35:54
|
02:00 | 0 |
109 |
RUBINI PUIG, SALVADOR |
1 |
Master Plus masc |
C. Team 3FDC |
0:36:15
|
02:01 | 74 |
110 |
RIBERA SORIA, ANNA |
3 |
Junior Fem |
G. R. E. Natació Pego |
0:36:17
|
02:01 | 0 |
111 |
CARSON, MARK |
13 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:36:18
|
02:01 | 0 |
112 |
ROBLES SERRANO, PEPE |
32 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatló Corriol |
0:36:29
|
02:02 | 0 |
113 |
FORNER FIGUEIRAS, JORGE |
13 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:36:31
|
02:02 | 73 |
114 |
HAWKSWORTH, IAN |
14 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:36:34
|
02:02 | 0 |
115 |
SANCHEZ ESCRIVA, RUBÉN |
26 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:36:36
|
02:02 | 0 |
116 |
SASTRE SENDRA, FERNANDO |
33 |
Master 40 masc |
G. R. E. Natació Pego |
0:36:45
|
02:03 | 72 |
117 |
PEÑA NADAL, REBECA |
8 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:36:51
|
02:03 | 71 |
118 |
MARTI IVARS, CRISTINA |
9 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:36:57
|
02:03 | 70 |
119 |
MORENO LLÓPEZ, ESTHER |
4 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:37:07
|
02:04 | 69 |
120 |
MONZO PEREZ, JOSE |
34 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:37:08
|
02:04 | 0 |
121 |
NAVARRO DIMATTIA, ENRIQUE |
15 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Natació Ondara |
0:37:12
|
02:04 | 68 |
122 |
HOLGATE, JOHN |
16 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:37:19
|
02:04 | 0 |
123 |
MEDINA ZARAGOZA, JOAN |
2 |
Master Plus masc |
C. Natación Delfin |
0:37:21
|
02:05 | 67 |
124 |
ORTOLA MENGUAL, CAMILO |
17 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:37:22
|
02:05 | 66 |
125 |
PÉREZ MORA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
35 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:37:28
|
02:05 | 0 |
126 |
ALBIACH DOMINGO, ELENA |
5 |
Senior Fem |
C. Natación Riba-Roja |
0:37:29
|
02:05 | 0 |
127 |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MARI CARMEN |
7 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Natación Riba-Roja |
0:37:30
|
02:05 | 0 |
128 |
OLIVERT FERRANDO, MANOLO |
18 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Natació Sueca |
0:37:32
|
02:05 | 0 |
129 |
BLANCH RAMON , JOSE |
36 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Natació Sueca |
0:37:32
|
02:05 | 0 |
130 |
VISTÓS ALIAGA, JUAN LUIS |
14 |
Senior Masc |
C. Natació Sueca |
0:37:32
|
02:05 | 0 |
131 |
GUILLÉN VALENCIA, JESÚS |
37 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:37:43
|
02:06 | 65 |
132 |
SÁNCHEZ GIL, JAVIER |
38 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Nadamas |
0:37:55
|
02:06 | 0 |
133 |
MALVADO SUCH, GREGORIO |
39 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:37:59
|
02:07 | 64 |
134 |
TUDELA CEBREIRO, JOSE |
19 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Nadamas |
0:38:02
|
02:07 | 0 |
135 |
SOLER BERENGUER, SARA |
6 |
Senior Fem |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:38:10
|
02:07 | 63 |
136 |
AMOROS CAÑIZARES , ENCARNI |
8 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:38:13
|
02:07 | 0 |
137 |
ANDRADES BAÑULS, EVA GLORIA |
9 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:38:14
|
02:07 | 0 |
138 |
MORENO LLÓPEZ, EVA |
7 |
Senior Fem |
C. D. M. Avant Moncada |
0:38:15
|
02:08 | 62 |
139 |
RIBES MOMPARLER, ANGELA |
10 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Triatló Corriol |
0:38:21
|
02:08 | 0 |
140 |
LEAL MORA, BELÉN |
8 |
Senior Fem |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:38:24
|
02:08 | 0 |
141 |
SEGARRA JUAN, MANOLO |
40 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:38:26
|
02:08 | 61 |
142 |
ARACIL SENSECOGNOM, PAZ |
11 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:38:31
|
02:08 | 0 |
143 |
RAMOS MOLL, MAYCA |
10 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:38:52
|
02:10 | 60 |
144 |
ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR |
11 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:38:53
|
02:10 | 0 |
145 |
TEN TORRES, AMPARO |
1 |
Master Plus fem |
C. N. Nadamas |
0:39:06
|
02:10 | 0 |
146 |
MORELL OLTRA, FERNANDO |
41 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:39:10
|
02:11 | 59 |
147 |
BISHOP, JONATHAN |
20 |
Master 50 masc |
C. T. Tri-Mundos |
0:39:12
|
02:11 | 58 |
148 |
CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA |
12 |
Master 40 fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:39:15
|
02:11 | 57 |
149 |
BALLESTEROS CARRASCO, MIGUEL |
42 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:39:17
|
02:11 | 0 |
150 |
ESPARZA CASTILLO, BEATRIZ |
13 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Triatlón Valencia |
0:39:18
|
02:11 | 0 |
151 |
SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA |
12 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Triatló Corriol |
0:39:23
|
02:11 | 56 |
152 |
MCKINNON, MAXINE |
2 |
Master 50 fem |
Independent |
0:39:25
|
02:11 | 55 |
153 |
BORBOUSE, AXELLE |
13 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:39:33
|
02:12 | 0 |
154 |
CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO |
43 |
Master 40 masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:39:38
|
02:12 | 0 |
155 |
FEMENIA CRESPO, JUAN BAUTISTA |
44 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:39:52
|
02:13 | 54 |
156 |
BARBAGLIA, SILVANO |
21 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:40:09
|
02:14 | 0 |
157 |
SERRA SANJUÁN, RAFA |
3 |
Master Plus masc |
Independent |
0:40:20
|
02:14 | 0 |
158 |
IZQUIERDO CANTÓ, MARINA |
9 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:40:37
|
02:15 | 0 |
159 |
PEIRÒ GIL, ROBERTO |
45 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:40:37
|
02:15 | 0 |
160 |
ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN |
27 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:40:40
|
02:16 | 53 |
161 |
CAMPUS ALCARAZ, NATIVIDAD |
14 |
Master 40 fem |
C. D. Aguaviva Benidorm |
0:40:53
|
02:16 | 0 |
162 |
BARRERA PUIGDOLLERS, CRISTINA |
15 |
Master 40 fem |
C. A. Correcansinos |
0:40:54
|
02:16 | 0 |
163 |
LÓPEZ DE URALDE ARNAL, DANIEL |
46 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:40:55
|
02:16 | 52 |
164 |
MARTI LLIMERA, ELISEO |
22 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Natación Riba-Roja |
0:41:17
|
02:18 | 0 |
165 |
TORRES SIGNES, JUAN FCO |
47 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:41:19
|
02:18 | 0 |
166 |
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, PEDRO MANUEL |
48 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:41:27
|
02:18 | 51 |
167 |
MARTÍNEZ MORATÓ, ROSA |
14 |
Master 30 fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:41:31
|
02:18 | 50 |
168 |
GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT |
49 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:41:43
|
02:19 | 49 |
169 |
MONDEJAR FERRIZ, ALBA |
10 |
Senior Fem |
C. E. Eldense |
0:41:47
|
02:19 | 0 |
170 |
BOMBAERT COSTA, ORNELLA |
15 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:41:48
|
02:19 | 48 |
171 |
AMBLER, LOUISE |
3 |
Master 50 fem |
C. T. Tri-Mundos |
0:41:56
|
02:20 | 47 |
172 |
PASTOR ALBI, VICENTA |
4 |
Master 50 fem |
Independent |
0:41:56
|
02:20 | 46 |
173 |
MULET SOLER, JOSEP |
23 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:42:15
|
02:21 | 45 |
174 |
GARCÍA BAÑULS, BLANCA |
16 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:42:27
|
02:22 | 44 |
175 |
ARTAL HUERTA, FRANCISCO |
50 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Correcansinos |
0:42:31
|
02:22 | 0 |
176 |
SENDRA CUQUERELLA, MARIA JESUS |
5 |
Master 50 fem |
C. N. Nadamas |
0:42:39
|
02:22 | 0 |
177 |
GIL MARTINEZ, JOSE |
4 |
Master Plus masc |
C. T. Trivoltors Alcasser |
0:42:42
|
02:22 | 0 |
178 |
MAS I ESTELA, SALVA |
24 |
Master 50 masc |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:43:25
|
02:25 | 43 |
179 |
CERDAN MARTÍNEZ , FRAN |
51 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:43:32
|
02:25 | 0 |
180 |
DE LA TORRE PAREDES, FCO JAVIER |
28 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:43:37
|
02:25 | 42 |
181 |
RIVERO PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
29 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:43:40
|
02:26 | 0 |
182 |
FUSTER MESTRE, ANA |
17 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Triatló Corriol |
0:43:47
|
02:26 | 41 |
183 |
MILVAQUES CUCART, ALMA |
18 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:43:52
|
02:26 | 0 |
184 |
ROSELLO PIERA, SONIA |
19 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:44:24
|
02:28 | 0 |
185 |
VILA ANGEL, JOSÉ |
5 |
Master Plus masc |
Independent |
0:45:08
|
02:30 | 0 |
186 |
CATALA MARTI, MIGUEL ANGEL |
52 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:45:08
|
02:30 | 40 |
187 |
FORNER LATORRE, RAMON |
25 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:45:09
|
02:31 | 39 |
188 |
NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, ÁLVARO |
53 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:45:10
|
02:31 | 0 |
189 |
RUZ URBANO, MANUELA |
6 |
Master 50 fem |
C. N. Nadamas |
0:46:35
|
02:35 | 38 |
190 |
FERNÁNDEZ RAMOS, SONIA |
20 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:46:40
|
02:36 | 37 |
191 |
VALLES COSTA, EDUARDO |
30 |
Master 30 masc |
C. T. Tri-Mundos |
0:47:52
|
02:40 | 36 |
192 |
MCCORMICK, JIM |
26 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:48:10
|
02:41 | 0 |
193 |
GREGORI MUÑOZ, TERESA |
7 |
Master 50 fem |
Independent |
0:48:16
|
02:41 | 35 |
194 |
COLETO ROJAS, JUANA MARIA |
8 |
Master 50 fem |
C. D. Aguaviva Benidorm |
0:48:19
|
02:41 | 0 |
195 |
CUQUERELLA ESTRUGO, TINO |
54 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:48:45
|
02:43 | 0 |
196 |
BOLUFER CRESPO, JOSEP MIQUEL |
27 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:51:03
|
02:50 | 34 |
197 |
FERRER LLEDO, EVA MARIA |
21 |
Master 40 fem |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:52:36
|
02:55 | 33 |
198 |
IVARS OLLER, JOSE |
6 |
Master Plus masc |
C. T. Tri-Mundos |
0:53:30
|
02:58 | 32 |
199 |
BLOODWORTH, SARAH |
22 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:54:43
|
03:02 | 0 |