P.Gral |
Nombre |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Tiempo |
Min/ 100 m |
Puntos Gral |
1 |
SENDRA PEREZ, JOAN |
1 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:24:19
|
01:21 | 150 |
2 |
FARRONA CLAVERO, MANUEL |
1 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:24:24
|
01:21 | 147 |
3 |
GUARDIOLA P脡REZ , ANTONI |
2 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:24:26
|
01:21 | 145 |
4 |
GARCIA LUQUE, PEDRO |
2 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:24:32
|
01:22 | 144 |
5 |
ZARZYCKI SZYMANSKI, KEVIN |
1 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 i Esports Gandia |
0:24:33
|
01:22 | 143 |
6 |
ESTEVE GIM脡NEZ, RICARDO |
1 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:25:14
|
01:24 | 142 |
7 |
GARC脥A MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
1 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D. UPV Nataci贸 |
0:25:19
|
01:24 | 0 |
8 |
ROS BENLLOCH, ENRIQUE |
2 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D. UPV Nataci贸 |
0:25:21
|
01:24 | 0 |
9 |
ROBLES ESCRIVA, JOEL |
1 |
Junior Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:25:21
|
01:25 | 141 |
10 |
CAPELLINO AVARGUES, BERNAT |
2 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 i Esports Gandia |
0:25:25
|
01:25 | 140 |
11 |
TAMARIT I GIRAU, RAMON |
2 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:25:25
|
01:25 | 139 |
12 |
MARTI MARTI, RAUL |
3 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:25:59
|
01:27 | 138 |
13 |
BATALLER ALEGRE, MIGUEL ANGEL |
3 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:26:05
|
01:27 | 137 |
14 |
ESCRIV脌 MIRET, DAVID |
4 |
Master 40 masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:26:44
|
01:29 | 136 |
15 |
GRIMALT MARSAL, RAMON |
5 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:26:45
|
01:29 | 135 |
16 |
AGUADO ROGLES, JOS脡 LUIS |
4 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:26:45
|
01:29 | 134 |
17 |
VI脩ALS SENSECOGNOM, ROMAN |
3 |
Senior Masc |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:26:48
|
01:29 | 133 |
18 |
PAREJA POLO , JUAN PABLO |
3 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:26:49
|
01:29 | 0 |
19 |
SANTOS MORENO, PABLO |
2 |
Junior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Xuquer |
0:26:50
|
01:30 | 0 |
20 |
SENDRA PEREZ, CARLOS |
3 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:26:51
|
01:30 | 132 |
21 |
COTS IBIZA, JAUME |
5 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:26:52
|
01:30 | 131 |
22 |
BENIMELI GUTIERREZ, RAFA |
6 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:26:54
|
01:30 | 130 |
23 |
FALQUET PUIG, OSCAR |
6 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:26:55
|
01:30 | 129 |
24 |
GRYSHCHENKO, ANATOLIY |
7 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:26:56
|
01:30 | 128 |
25 |
PARRA OLTRA, FRANCESC |
8 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:26:57
|
01:30 | 127 |
26 |
CALATAYUD SENSECOGNOG, DANIEL |
7 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸n Riba-Roja |
0:26:57
|
01:30 | 0 |
27 |
MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME |
9 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:26:59
|
01:30 | 126 |
28 |
ESCRIV脕 ADROVER, PACO |
10 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:27:05
|
01:30 | 125 |
29 |
ORTOL脕 CONEJO, SANDRA |
1 |
Sub-23 Fem |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:27:23
|
01:31 | 124 |
30 |
DE MARIA - TOME PEREZ, ALVARO |
8 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:27:25
|
01:31 | 123 |
31 |
MOLINA BAEZ, SARA |
1 |
Master 40 fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:27:27
|
01:32 | 122 |
32 |
LACOMBA C脕MARA, JORGE |
11 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:27:34
|
01:32 | 121 |
33 |
MOLT脫 ORTS, FRANCISCO |
12 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:27:37
|
01:32 | 120 |
34 |
FERN脕NDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN |
13 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:27:38
|
01:32 | 119 |
35 |
IBA脩EZ GUILLEM, ALBERTO |
9 |
Master 30 masc |
C. E. C. Antella |
0:27:40
|
01:32 | 118 |
36 |
GINER FUENTES, NURIA |
1 |
Master 30 fem |
C. D. UPV Nataci贸 |
0:27:42
|
01:32 | 0 |
37 |
OLTRA GIL-MORTE, JUAN IGNACIO |
4 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:27:45
|
01:33 | 117 |
38 |
ANDRADES BA脩ULS, JOSE |
10 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:27:45
|
01:33 | 116 |
39 |
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI |
11 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:27:45
|
01:33 | 115 |
40 |
LOWE, MAXWELL |
14 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:27:46
|
01:33 | 0 |
41 |
VILAPLANA RUBIOLS, ROBERTO |
15 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:27:51
|
01:33 | 0 |
42 |
SANCHIS GARCIA , JOAN |
3 |
Junior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Oliva |
0:27:53
|
01:33 | 0 |
43 |
CORTES LLORCA, DIEGO |
1 |
Master Plus masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benidorm |
0:27:56
|
01:33 | 0 |
44 |
CRIADO VAYA, MANUEL |
16 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:28:00
|
01:33 | 114 |
45 |
BORDES FERRANDO, DAVID |
12 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:28:00
|
01:33 | 113 |
46 |
IVARS IVARS, ADRIAN |
4 |
Senior Masc |
C. D. E. Kalamos Las Rozas |
0:28:01
|
01:33 | 0 |
47 |
SEGARRA TIMOR, ENRIQUE |
17 |
Master 40 masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:28:06
|
01:34 | 112 |
48 |
VARAS RODR脥GUEZ, ZULEMA |
2 |
Master 30 fem |
C. D. M. Avant Moncada |
0:28:24
|
01:35 | 111 |
49 |
VIST脫S ALIAGA, ALBERTO |
5 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Sueca |
0:28:38
|
01:35 | 0 |
50 |
MU脩OZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO |
18 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:28:41
|
01:36 | 110 |
51 |
STEENBLIK, RICHARD |
5 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:28:42
|
01:36 | 109 |
52 |
FERRER GARCIA, ALEJANDRO |
4 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Triatl贸n Arena Alicante |
0:28:42
|
01:36 | 0 |
53 |
LORENTE SERER, JOSEP |
5 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸 i Esports Gandia |
0:28:48
|
01:36 | 108 |
54 |
FRANCO LORENTE, RA脺L |
13 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:28:49
|
01:36 | 0 |
55 |
FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR |
19 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:29:00
|
01:37 | 107 |
56 |
BLASCO BA脩ULS, RAFA |
20 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:29:02
|
01:37 | 106 |
57 |
REPETTO MURILLO, CAROLA |
2 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:29:28
|
01:38 | 105 |
58 |
SCALLAN, GAVIN |
6 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:29:28
|
01:38 | 0 |
59 |
BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO |
21 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:29:31
|
01:38 | 104 |
60 |
GONZ脕LEZ RONCERO , JOS脡 MIGUEL |
22 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:29:34
|
01:39 | 103 |
61 |
LORENTE MOCHOL脥, JORGE |
23 |
Master 40 masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:29:38
|
01:39 | 102 |
62 |
GARC脥A CORT脡S, JOSE RAMON |
7 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Qpn?Javea |
0:29:42
|
01:39 | 101 |
63 |
BARON OLASO, JORDI |
24 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:29:48
|
01:39 | 100 |
64 |
ESTELL脡S CABELLO, FRANCISCO JOSE |
25 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Nadamas |
0:30:11
|
01:41 | 0 |
65 |
BAJO GARCIA , LUIS J. |
8 |
Master 50 masc |
C. D. Aguaviva Benidorm |
0:30:19
|
01:41 | 0 |
66 |
GALLEGO PALLAR脡S, ANDREU |
4 |
Junior Masc |
Independent |
0:30:50
|
01:43 | 99 |
67 |
FUERTES MART脥NEZ , JUAN CARLOS |
9 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Sueca |
0:30:51
|
01:43 | 0 |
68 |
MAS MESTRE, MIQUEL |
26 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:30:54
|
01:43 | 0 |
69 |
SALV脕 SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE |
10 |
Master 50 masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:30:55
|
01:43 | 98 |
70 |
BUTLER, BRIAN |
11 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:31:01
|
01:43 | 97 |
71 |
ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO |
12 |
Master 50 masc |
C. A. Llebeig X脿bia |
0:31:03
|
01:43 | 96 |
72 |
ALFARO MART脥NEZ, CARLOS |
14 |
Master 30 masc |
C. 2XTRI |
0:31:10
|
01:44 | 95 |
73 |
TORRALLARDONA LANDALUZE, NITYANANDA |
15 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:31:12
|
01:44 | 94 |
74 |
MIKITINSKIS MONTA脩A , MAXIMILIANO |
27 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D. Aguaviva Benidorm |
0:31:13
|
01:44 | 0 |
75 |
CARDETE ROIG, M脫NICA |
3 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:31:13
|
01:44 | 93 |
76 |
CAIMI ROLD脕N , GISELA |
4 |
Master 40 fem |
C. D. Aguaviva Benidorm |
0:31:14
|
01:44 | 0 |
77 |
SISCAR CERVERA, PEPA |
5 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:31:15
|
01:44 | 92 |
78 |
BERBEGALL GIM脡NEZ, LAURA |
3 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:31:17
|
01:44 | 91 |
79 |
CONSTANTINO JUAN , ENRIQUE |
13 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:31:17
|
01:44 | 90 |
80 |
BRICHS GREGORI, LAIA |
2 |
Sub-23 Fem |
C. T. Huracan |
0:31:23
|
01:45 | 0 |
81 |
ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA |
6 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:31:24
|
01:45 | 89 |
82 |
R脫DENAS MARCO, ISABEL |
4 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:31:26
|
01:45 | 88 |
83 |
JUAREZ ROIG, MARCELA |
1 |
Senior Fem |
C. Masktri |
0:31:28
|
01:45 | 0 |
84 |
MONTES GARC脥A , MARI TERE |
2 |
Senior Fem |
C. Triatl贸 Gandia |
0:31:28
|
01:45 | 87 |
85 |
IVARS SIGNES, SARA |
5 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:31:28
|
01:45 | 86 |
86 |
LUBBERS, PETER |
14 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:31:29
|
01:45 | 85 |
87 |
CASTELL脫 ALMAZ脕N, RAFA |
28 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:31:30
|
01:45 | 84 |
88 |
ANACABE ANDRONAGA, JON |
16 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:31:33
|
01:45 | 0 |
89 |
OCHOTORENA MORODER, JORGE |
15 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:31:40
|
01:46 | 0 |
90 |
CRESPO JORRO, MARC |
29 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:31:41
|
01:46 | 83 |
91 |
VILAPLANA CARBONELL, MANOLO |
30 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Carcaixent |
0:31:42
|
01:46 | 0 |
92 |
REVERT FAS, SALVA |
17 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:31:45
|
01:46 | 82 |
93 |
VIDAGA脩 GARC脥A, YOLANDA |
1 |
Master 50 fem |
C. N. Tribu |
0:31:55
|
01:46 | 81 |
94 |
VALL脡S COSTA, CARLOS |
6 |
Senior Masc |
C. T. Tri-Mundos |
0:32:16
|
01:48 | 0 |
95 |
PASTOR GINER, KIKO |
31 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:32:16
|
01:48 | 80 |
96 |
ALFARO MARI, ROSALIA |
7 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Triatl贸 Gandia |
0:32:21
|
01:48 | 79 |
97 |
OLTRA CANET, DIEGO |
32 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Carcaixent |
0:32:21
|
01:48 | 0 |
98 |
MART脥NEZ ESCALERA, M脫NICA |
8 |
Master 40 fem |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:32:22
|
01:48 | 78 |
99 |
RIBES SENSECOGNOMK, TERESA |
3 |
Senior Fem |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:32:30
|
01:48 | 0 |
100 |
PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI |
33 |
Master 40 masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:32:34
|
01:49 | 77 |