P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps |
Min/ 100 m |
Min/ 1000 m |
Circuit |
1 |
GARRIDO ESCRIVA, JAVIER |
1 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Oliva |
0:20:14
|
0:01:16 | 0:12:39 | |
2 |
CABANILLES ABALOS, JAVI |
1 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:20:17
|
0:01:16 | 0:12:41 | |
3 |
LOPEZ GIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO |
1 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:20:18
|
0:01:16 | 0:12:41 | |
4 |
SALORT S脕NCHEZ, CARLOS |
2 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:20:20
|
0:01:16 | 0:12:43 | |
5 |
BLANCO GARRIGOS, ALEJANDRO |
2 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:20:22
|
0:01:16 | 0:12:44 | |
6 |
MARTINEZ ALCAIDE, PABLO |
3 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:20:29
|
0:01:17 | 0:12:48 | |
7 |
FARRONA CLAVERO, MANUEL |
1 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Calp |
0:20:42
|
0:01:18 | 0:12:56 | |
8 |
PAREDES PATI脩O , JUAN |
1 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. Les Senilleres |
0:21:17
|
0:01:20 | 0:13:18 | |
9 |
AGUADO ROGLES, JOSE LUIS |
2 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:21:37
|
0:01:21 | 0:13:31 | |
10 |
SEGARRA TIMOR, ENRIQUE |
2 |
Master 40 masc |
G. E. La Carena Triatl贸 |
0:21:50
|
0:01:22 | 0:13:39 | -
|
11 |
FERN脕NDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN |
3 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Esports Colau |
0:22:17
|
0:01:24 | 0:13:56 | |
12 |
GRYSHCHENKO, ANATOLIY |
4 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:22:23
|
0:01:24 | 0:13:59 | |
13 |
SANTACREU VOIGT, IRINA |
1 |
Junior Fem |
C. Nataci贸 Calp |
0:22:23
|
0:01:24 | 0:13:59 | |
14 |
GARCIA OLCINA, JULIO ENRIQUE |
1 |
Junior Masc |
Independent |
0:22:36
|
0:01:25 | 0:14:07 | -
|
15 |
MOLINA B脕EZ, SARA |
1 |
Master 30 fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:22:44
|
0:01:25 | 0:14:12 | |
16 |
GREGORI ESTEVE, RAMON |
5 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Daim煤s Tecnoesport |
0:22:48
|
0:01:26 | 0:14:15 | |
17 |
LLACER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO |
6 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:23:52
|
0:01:30 | 0:14:55 | |
18 |
MARTIN BOIX, ANDRES |
2 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 l' Alc煤dia |
0:23:54
|
0:01:30 | 0:14:56 | -
|
19 |
BISQUERT RODRIGUEZ, AITOR |
3 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:23:58
|
0:01:30 | 0:14:59 | -
|
20 |
DOMENECH MARTI, TONI |
7 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:24:05
|
0:01:30 | 0:15:03 | |
21 |
BARON OLASO, JORDI |
8 |
Master 40 masc |
C. C贸rrer El Garb铆 |
0:24:07
|
0:01:30 | 0:15:04 | |
22 |
MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO |
9 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Oliva |
0:24:09
|
0:01:31 | 0:15:06 | |
23 |
FALQUET PUIG, OSCAR |
4 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:24:18
|
0:01:31 | 0:15:11 | |
24 |
CAMBRA SANCHO, SANTI |
5 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:24:38
|
0:01:32 | 0:15:24 | |
25 |
FERRER GARCIA, ALEJANDRO |
4 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Calp |
0:24:54
|
0:01:33 | 0:15:34 | |
26 |
CLIMENT DOMENECH, TAMARA |
2 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:25:12
|
0:01:35 | 0:15:45 | |
27 |
DRAAISMA, JOOP |
1 |
Master Plus masc |
Independent |
0:25:16
|
0:01:35 | 0:15:47 | -
|
28 |
SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE |
10 |
Master 40 masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:25:18
|
0:01:35 | 0:15:49 | |
29 |
TERRADES SENSECOGNOM, LUIS |
11 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:25:23
|
0:01:35 | 0:15:52 | -
|
30 |
BARRENECHEA ANTE, SERGIO |
12 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:25:28
|
0:01:36 | 0:15:55 | |
31 |
BENIMELI GUTIERREZ, RAFA |
6 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Oliva |
0:25:37
|
0:01:36 | 0:16:01 | |
32 |
MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR |
7 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Oliva |
0:25:37
|
0:01:36 | 0:16:01 | |
33 |
SAMPEDRO, VALENTIN |
8 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar |
0:25:41
|
0:01:36 | 0:16:03 | |
34 |
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI |
9 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. La Xara |
0:25:49
|
0:01:37 | 0:16:08 | |
35 |
MARTIN BOIX, JUAN FERNANDO |
2 |
Master Plus masc |
C. T. l' Alc煤dia |
0:26:03
|
0:01:38 | 0:16:17 | -
|
36 |
CASTELLA GARCIA, MARCOS |
3 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:26:12
|
0:01:38 | 0:16:22 | -
|
37 |
BUIGUES BA脩ULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
10 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. Javea Turistica |
0:26:15
|
0:01:38 | 0:16:24 | |
38 |
WLASIUK RODRIGUEZ, ERNESTO |
13 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nadopatas Patacona |
0:26:46
|
0:01:40 | 0:16:44 | -
|
39 |
VIVES FORNES, FRANCISCO |
14 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:26:50
|
0:01:41 | 0:16:46 | |
40 |
HARTOGS, WYNANDUS |
15 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:26:52
|
0:01:41 | 0:16:47 | -
|
41 |
ESPI ESCRIVA, CARLOS |
4 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:26:54
|
0:01:41 | 0:16:49 | -
|
42 |
VALOR SEGURA , TRIANA |
1 |
Sub-23 Fem |
Independent |
0:26:58
|
0:01:41 | 0:16:51 | -
|
43 |
CARDETE ROIG, MONICA |
1 |
Master 40 fem |
C. C贸rrer El Garb铆 |
0:27:00
|
0:01:41 | 0:16:52 | |
44 |
GIL ESTEVE , HELENA |
3 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:27:00
|
0:01:41 | 0:16:52 | |
45 |
MENA SALORT, MARIA |
1 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:27:02
|
0:01:41 | 0:16:54 | |
46 |
MONTES GARC脥A , MARI TERE |
2 |
Sub-23 Fem |
Independent |
0:27:05
|
0:01:42 | 0:16:56 | |
47 |
BARRIOS AGUILAR, LAUREN |
3 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:27:05
|
0:01:42 | 0:16:56 | -
|
48 |
ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA |
2 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:27:09
|
0:01:42 | 0:16:58 | |
49 |
TARAZAGA CASTILLA, ALVARO |
11 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:27:12
|
0:01:42 | 0:17:00 | -
|
50 |
CASTILLO PLAZA, SALVADOR |
16 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Godella |
0:27:14
|
0:01:42 | 0:17:01 | |
51 |
SORIANO MIGUEL, VANESSA C. |
4 |
Master 30 fem |
C. N. Godella |
0:27:15
|
0:01:42 | 0:17:02 | |
52 |
MERINO BERT脫, JOSE CARLOS |
17 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:27:33
|
0:01:43 | 0:17:13 | |
53 |
IVANCO BOLUDA, JUAN ANTONIO |
12 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:27:42
|
0:01:44 | 0:17:19 | |
54 |
BENEYTO IB脕脩EZ , VICENTE |
18 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:28:30
|
0:01:47 | 0:17:49 | |
55 |
PEREZ GUILLEM, FRANCISCO |
19 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:28:30
|
0:01:47 | 0:17:49 | -
|
56 |
SENDRA SENSECOGNOM, JAVIER |
20 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:28:39
|
0:01:47 | 0:17:54 | -
|
57 |
GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN |
13 |
Master 30 masc |
G. E. La Carena Triatl贸 |
0:28:46
|
0:01:48 | 0:17:59 | |
58 |
PEREZ MORA, FRANCISCO JOSE |
14 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Gandia |
0:28:52
|
0:01:48 | 0:18:02 | |
59 |
CREMADES BARROS, PERE |
15 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. l' Espenta |
0:29:01
|
0:01:49 | 0:18:08 | |
60 |
CREMADES BARROS, XIMO |
16 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:29:02
|
0:01:49 | 0:18:09 | -
|
61 |
PASTOR RUBIO, VICENT |
17 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:29:02
|
0:01:49 | 0:18:09 | |
62 |
HERN脕NDEZ PRIETO, OSCAR |
18 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:29:06
|
0:01:49 | 0:18:11 | -
|
63 |
TERCERO MAS , FRANCISCO JOSE |
19 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:29:08
|
0:01:49 | 0:18:12 | |
64 |
GIL ZARAGOZA, ROMINA |
5 |
Master 30 fem |
C. A. La Xara |
0:29:19
|
0:01:50 | 0:18:19 | |
65 |
GONZ脕LEZ S脕NCHEZ, JORGE |
4 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:29:21
|
0:01:50 | 0:18:21 | |
66 |
TRILLO ORERO, AMPARO |
3 |
Master 40 fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:29:47
|
0:01:52 | 0:18:37 | -
|
67 |
GARCIA DELTELL, LUISA |
6 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸n Rompeolas Elda |
0:29:53
|
0:01:52 | 0:18:41 | -
|
68 |
A脩脫 FENOLLAR, CAROL |
4 |
Master 40 fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:29:58
|
0:01:52 | 0:18:44 | -
|
69 |
MAS GONZALEZ, CARMEN |
5 |
Master 40 fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:30:28
|
0:01:54 | 0:19:02 | |
70 |
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, PEDRO MANUEL |
21 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:30:54
|
0:01:56 | 0:19:19 | |
71 |
BOLO MORATILLA, JOSE RUBEN |
20 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Gandia |
0:31:00
|
0:01:56 | 0:19:22 | -
|
72 |
FERN脕NDEZ CRESPO , JOS脡 MANUEL |
22 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Calp |
0:31:19
|
0:01:57 | 0:19:34 | |
73 |
JAIME IZQUIERDO, GABRIELA |
6 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Triatl贸 Gandia |
0:31:21
|
0:01:58 | 0:19:36 | -
|
74 |
CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA |
7 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:32:02
|
0:02:00 | 0:20:01 | |
75 |
PAREDES PATI脩O, GEMMA |
8 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Triatl贸 Gandia |
0:32:32
|
0:02:02 | 0:20:20 |