P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps |
Min/ 100 m |
Punts Gral |
1 |
FARRONA CLAVERO, MANUEL |
1 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:13:36
|
01:14 | 150
|
2 |
GUARDIOLA P脡REZ, ANTONI |
1 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:14:05
|
01:17 | 147
|
3 |
TAMARIT GIRAU, RAMON |
1 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:14:27
|
01:19 | 145
|
4 |
CAPELLINO AVARGUES, BERNAT |
1 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:14:37
|
01:20 | 144
|
5 |
AGUADO ROGLES, JOSE LUIS |
2 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. Marinetos Casianos |
0:14:42
|
01:20 | 143
|
6 |
GRIMALT MARSAL, RAM脫N |
1 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Marinetos Casianos |
0:14:46
|
01:21 | 142
|
7 |
GARGALLO ROTH, DANIEL |
3 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. Marinetos Casianos |
0:14:47
|
01:21 | 141
|
8 |
GUIRADO GALDON, JORDI |
2 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D. Finisher |
0:14:47
|
01:21 | 140
|
9 |
LOPEZ GIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO |
2 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:14:48
|
01:21 | 139
|
10 |
ESCRIV脌 MIRET, DAVID |
3 |
Master 40 masc |
G. E. La Carena Triatl贸 |
0:14:53
|
01:21 | 138
|
11 |
MARTI MARTI, RAUL |
4 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. P. Coberta Carcaixent |
0:14:55
|
01:21 | 137
|
12 |
SEGARRA TIMOR, ENRIQUE |
4 |
Master 40 masc |
G. E. La Carena Triatl贸 |
0:14:57
|
01:22 | 136
|
13 |
RODR脥GUEZ RAMOS, PABLO |
1 |
Junior Masc |
C. Deportivo Denia |
0:15:24
|
01:24 | 0
|
14 |
BENIMELI GUTIERREZ, RAFA |
5 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:15:31
|
01:25 | 135
|
15 |
MARTINEZ ALCAIDE, PABLO |
2 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:15:35
|
01:25 | 134
|
16 |
FERNANDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN |
5 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Marinetos Casianos |
0:15:37
|
01:25 | 133
|
17 |
DE MARIA - TOME PEREZ, ALVARO |
6 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:15:38
|
01:25 | 0
|
18 |
COTS IBIZA, JAUME |
7 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:15:41
|
01:26 | 132
|
19 |
SALV脕 SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE |
6 |
Master 40 masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:15:42
|
01:26 | 131
|
20 |
ESTELA BELLA, BERNAT |
3 |
Sub-23 Masc |
Independent |
0:15:45
|
01:26 | 0
|
21 |
FERRER GARCIA, ALEJANDRO |
4 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:15:47
|
01:26 | 130
|
22 |
JORQUES FRANC脡S, JAIME |
8 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. P. Coberta Carcaixent |
0:15:48
|
01:26 | 129
|
23 |
ESCALES GARCIA, PERE |
9 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:15:52
|
01:27 | 128
|
24 |
VI脩ALS, ROMAN |
3 |
Senior Masc |
C. N. P. Coberta Carcaixent |
0:15:56
|
01:27 | 127
|
25 |
FERRER P脡REZ, ALICIA |
1 |
Master 30 fem |
C. N. P. Coberta Carcaixent |
0:16:02
|
01:27 | 126
|
26 |
STEENBLIK, RICHARD |
2 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:16:09
|
01:28 | 125
|
27 |
CERVERA ESPINOSA, SERGIO |
5 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Deportivo Denia |
0:16:12
|
01:28 | 0
|
28 |
OLTRA GIL-MORTE, JUAN IGNACIO |
3 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. P. Coberta Carcaixent |
0:16:20
|
01:29 | 124
|
29 |
LACOMBA C脕MARA, JORGE |
7 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:16:26
|
01:30 | 123
|
30 |
MOLTO ORTS, FRANCISCO |
10 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:16:28
|
01:30 | 122
|
31 |
BOSCA GALIANA, VICTOR |
11 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:16:33
|
01:30 | 121
|
32 |
PEDRERO BONILLO, LLUIS |
8 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:16:33
|
01:30 | 120
|
33 |
BORDES FERRANDO, DAVID |
12 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:16:35
|
01:30 | 119
|
34 |
BISQUERT MART脥N , MARIA |
2 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:16:37
|
01:31 | 118
|
35 |
DOMINGUEZ MORENO, DAVID |
13 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:16:42
|
01:31 | 117
|
36 |
IBA脩EZ GUILLEM, ALBERTO |
14 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
0:16:42
|
01:31 | 116
|
37 |
TERRADES MARTINEZ, LUIS |
9 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Boquerones Team |
0:16:45
|
01:31 | 115
|
38 |
CABRERA L脫PEZ, CARLOS |
4 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:16:46
|
01:31 | 114
|
39 |
BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSE RAMON |
15 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:16:50
|
01:32 | 113
|
40 |
VILLAESCUSA SOLER , XIMO |
10 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:17:07
|
01:33 | 0
|
41 |
CARDETE ROIG, MONICA |
1 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:17:19
|
01:34 | 112
|
42 |
SENDRA PEREZ, JOAN |
2 |
Junior Masc |
Independent |
0:17:20
|
01:35 | 0
|
43 |
GONZALEZ RONCERO, JOSE MIGUEL |
16 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:17:21
|
01:35 | 111
|
44 |
PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA |
1 |
Senior Fem |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:17:24
|
01:35 | 110
|
45 |
PONS PONS, JOAQUIN |
11 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Marinetos Casianos |
0:17:32
|
01:36 | 109
|
46 |
BUIGUES BA脩ULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
17 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:17:33
|
01:36 | 108
|
47 |
MONTES GARCIA , MARI TERE |
2 |
Senior Fem |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:17:35
|
01:36 | 107
|
48 |
CASTELL脫 ALMAZ脕N, RAFAEL |
12 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:17:36
|
01:36 | 106
|
49 |
DOMINGO MENGUAL, JAVIER VICENTE |
6 |
Sub-23 Masc |
Independent |
0:17:37
|
01:36 | 105
|
50 |
DE GREGORIO ALAPONT, TONI |
4 |
Master 50 masc |
S. D. Correcaminos |
0:17:39
|
01:36 | 104
|
51 |
RUIZ SALVADOR, RAM脫N |
13 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Travessers |
0:17:39
|
01:36 | 103
|
52 |
MARTIN BOIX, ANDRES |
5 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:17:39
|
01:36 | 0
|
53 |
SASTRE BOLTA, GUILLEM |
3 |
Junior Masc |
G. R. E. Nataci贸 Pego |
0:17:42
|
01:37 | 102
|
54 |
ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA |
2 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:17:42
|
01:37 | 101
|
55 |
ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO |
14 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Tri-Llebeig |
0:17:44
|
01:37 | 100
|
56 |
SENDRA PEREZ, CARLOS |
7 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Oliva |
0:17:45
|
01:37 | 99
|
57 |
LORENTE MOCHOL脥, JORGE |
15 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:17:50
|
01:37 | 98
|
58 |
BOGE, CARL-GEORG |
6 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:17:56
|
01:38 | 97
|
59 |
S脕EZ MOLERO, JES脷S |
16 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:18:04
|
01:39 | 0
|
60 |
DE MARIA - TOME PEREZ, I脩IGO |
18 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:18:06
|
01:39 | 0
|
61 |
BELDA MARCOS, JOSE |
19 |
Master 30 masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:18:10
|
01:39 | 96
|
62 |
R脫DENAS MARCO, ISABEL |
3 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:18:12
|
01:39 | 95
|
63 |
IVARS SIGNES, SARA |
4 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:18:21
|
01:40 | 94
|
64 |
BAIXAULI BOSCH, SALVA |
5 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:18:21
|
01:40 | 93
|
65 |
BARRENETXEA ANTE, JULIAN SERGIO |
17 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Marinetos Casianos |
0:18:26
|
01:41 | 92
|
66 |
MARTI IVARS, CRISTINA |
3 |
Senior Fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:18:26
|
01:41 | 91
|
67 |
CREMADES BARROS, XIMO |
20 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Oliva |
0:18:28
|
01:41 | 90
|
68 |
SEGOVIA TENT, VICTOR |
18 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:18:34
|
01:41 | 0
|
69 |
SIGNES SIGNES, PAU |
6 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:18:40
|
01:42 | 0
|
70 |
PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI |
19 |
Master 40 masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:18:42
|
01:42 | 89
|
71 |
OLCINA SEMPERE, BELEN |
1 |
Sub-23 Fem |
C. T. Huracan |
0:18:48
|
01:43 | 0
|
72 |
HARTOGS, WYNANDUS |
20 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:18:51
|
01:43 | 88
|
73 |
BALLESTER L脫PEZ, ANTONIO |
21 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:18:55
|
01:43 | 87
|
74 |
SISCAR CERVERA, PEPA |
3 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:18:57
|
01:43 | 86
|
75 |
MAS MESTRE, MIQUEL |
21 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:18:58
|
01:43 | 85
|
76 |
APARISI RODR脥GUEZ, CARLOS |
22 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa |
0:19:08
|
01:44 | 84
|
77 |
SIGNES FORN脡S, PEP |
23 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:19:10
|
01:45 | 0
|
78 |
CREMADES VENTURA, ANTONIO |
22 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:19:13
|
01:45 | 83
|
79 |
GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO |
7 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:19:13
|
01:45 | 82
|
80 |
GARCIA BA脩ULS, BLANCA |
4 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:19:20
|
01:45 | 81
|
81 |
D脥AZ MAC脥A, LAURA |
2 |
Sub-23 Fem |
Independent |
0:19:25
|
01:46 | 80
|
82 |
FENOLLAR SASTRE, PACO |
23 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:19:32
|
01:47 | 79
|
83 |
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA |
5 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:19:32
|
01:47 | 78
|
84 |
REY VARELA, SANDRA |
6 |
Master 40 fem |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:19:34
|
01:47 | 77
|
85 |
IVARS SIGNES, MARIA |
4 |
Senior Fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:19:38
|
01:47 | 0
|
86 |
ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA |
7 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:19:40
|
01:47 | 76
|
87 |
FORNER FIGUEIRAS, JORGE |
7 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:19:41
|
01:47 | 75
|
88 |
DIJKSTRA, HYLKE |
24 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:19:46
|
01:48 | 74
|
89 |
RIBERA SORIA, ANNA |
1 |
Junior Fem |
G. R. E. Nataci贸 Pego |
0:20:04
|
01:49 | 73
|
90 |
MONZO VIDAL, LLUIS |
25 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Moll贸 |
0:20:09
|
01:50 | 72
|
91 |
NAVARRO DIMATTIA, CARLOS ENRIQUE |
8 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:20:12
|
01:50 | 71
|
92 |
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, PEDRO MANUEL |
24 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:20:41
|
01:53 | 70
|
93 |
ESPASA MULET, JAVIER |
26 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:20:46
|
01:53 | 0
|
94 |
SANCHIS SAVALL, SALVADOR |
25 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:20:53
|
01:54 | 69
|
95 |
CALATAYUD CALATAYUD, ANTONIO JOSE |
9 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:20:59
|
01:54 | 68
|
96 |
CATALA CARDONA, KIKO |
26 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:21:02
|
01:55 | 67
|
97 |
MARTINEZ FERRER, ENRIQUE |
27 |
Master 30 masc |
C. C贸rrer El Garb铆 |
0:21:14
|
01:56 | 0
|
98 |
PERELLO FURIO, GUILLEM |
27 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:21:23
|
01:57 | 0
|
99 |
PEREZ GUILLEM , FRANCISCO |
28 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:21:26
|
01:57 | 66
|
100 |
JAIME IZQUIERDO, GABRIELA |
8 |
Master 40 fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:21:26
|
01:57 | 65
|