P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps |
Min/ 100 m |
Punts Gral |
1 |
L脫PEZ ESTELL脡S, ALBERTO |
1 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D. UPV Nataci贸 |
0:19:43
|
01:19 | 150
|
2 |
FARRONA CLAVERO, MANUEL |
1 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:20:34
|
01:22 | 147
|
3 |
GUARDIOLA PEREZ, ANTONI |
1 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:21:04
|
01:24 | 145
|
4 |
SENDRA PEREZ, JOAN |
1 |
Junior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:21:25
|
01:26 | 144
|
5 |
ESTEVE GIM脡NEZ, RICARDO |
2 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:21:33
|
01:26 | 143
|
6 |
MARTI MARTI, RAUL |
1 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:22:09
|
01:29 | 142
|
7 |
BA脩ULS ESCOLANO, MAITE |
1 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:22:17
|
01:29 | 141
|
8 |
COTS IBIZA, JAUME |
3 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:22:24
|
01:30 | 140
|
9 |
LOPEZ GIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO |
1 |
Senior Masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:22:26
|
01:30 | 139
|
10 |
AGUADO ROGLES, JOSE LUIS |
4 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:22:30
|
01:30 | 138
|
11 |
SENDRA PEREZ, CARLOS |
2 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Oliva |
0:22:30
|
01:30 | 137
|
12 |
SEGARRA TIMOR, ENRIQUE |
2 |
Master 40 masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:22:37
|
01:31 | 136
|
13 |
DE MARIA - TOME PEREZ, ALVARO |
5 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:22:38
|
01:31 | 135
|
14 |
FERRER GARCIA, ALEJANDRO |
3 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:22:44
|
01:31 | 134
|
15 |
FALQUET PUIG, OSCAR |
3 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:22:47
|
01:31 | 133
|
16 |
FERNANDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN |
4 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:22:49
|
01:31 | 132
|
17 |
CURI FAREZ, RODRIGO JAVIER |
5 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:22:51
|
01:31 | 131
|
18 |
ORTOL脕 CONEJO, SANDRA |
1 |
Sub-23 Fem |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:22:56
|
01:32 | 130
|
19 |
CABRERA L脫PEZ, CARLOS |
2 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:23:02
|
01:32 | 129
|
20 |
MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME |
6 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:23:02
|
01:32 | 128
|
21 |
CASTELL脫 ALMAZ脕N, SANTI |
7 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:23:05
|
01:32 | 127
|
22 |
LILLO P脡REZ, JUAN IGNACIO |
2 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Trischool Cuenca |
0:23:11
|
01:33 | 0
|
23 |
OLTRA GIL-MORTE, JUAN IGNACIO |
3 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:23:24
|
01:34 | 126
|
24 |
BORDES FERRANDO, DAVID |
6 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:23:29
|
01:34 | 125
|
25 |
FERN脕NDEZ MILL脌, NOEL |
7 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Calp |
0:23:31
|
01:34 | 124
|
26 |
FERRER PEREZ, ALICIA |
2 |
Master 30 fem |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:23:31
|
01:34 | 123
|
27 |
ESCRIV脕 ADROVER, PACO |
8 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:23:32
|
01:34 | 0
|
28 |
ANDRADES BA脩ULS, JOS脡 |
8 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:23:36
|
01:34 | 122
|
29 |
STEENBLIK, RICHARD |
4 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:23:38
|
01:35 | 121
|
30 |
PELAEZ DOMENECH, ANGEL |
9 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:23:47
|
01:35 | 0
|
31 |
TERRADES MARTINEZ, LUIS |
5 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Boquerones Team |
0:24:00
|
01:36 | 120
|
32 |
ALBALADEJO RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO |
9 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:24:00
|
01:36 | 0
|
33 |
MIRALLES MERINO, FRANCESC |
10 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:24:03
|
01:36 | 119
|
34 |
PARRA OLTRA, FRANCESC |
10 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:24:04
|
01:36 | 118
|
35 |
BUTLER, BRIAN |
6 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Natural Ability |
0:24:06
|
01:36 | 0
|
36 |
BISQUERT MART脥N , MAR脥A |
3 |
Master 30 fem |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:24:18
|
01:37 | 117
|
37 |
SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE |
11 |
Master 40 masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:24:42
|
01:39 | 116
|
38 |
CALATAYUD SABATER, JAVIER |
12 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:24:49
|
01:39 | 0
|
39 |
GONZALEZ RONCERO, JOSE MIGUEL |
11 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:25:00
|
01:40 | 115
|
40 |
BLASCO BA脩ULS, RAFA |
13 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:25:03
|
01:40 | 114
|
41 |
SALVADOR BOSCH, BLANCA |
1 |
Senior Fem |
C. D. UPV Nataci贸 |
0:25:19
|
01:41 | 0
|
42 |
MAS MESTRE, MIQUEL |
14 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:25:23
|
01:42 | 113
|
43 |
LLACER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO |
15 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:25:24
|
01:42 | 112
|
44 |
R脫DENAS MARCO, ISABEL |
4 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:25:25
|
01:42 | 111
|
45 |
CLIMENT DOMENECH, TAMARA |
5 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:25:33
|
01:42 | 110
|
46 |
GARC脥A CORT脡S, JOS脡 RAM脫N |
7 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Qpn?Javea |
0:25:51
|
01:43 | 109
|
47 |
CASTELL脫 ALMAZ脕N , RAFA |
16 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:25:54
|
01:44 | 108
|
48 |
DOMENE FLUIX脕, GABRIEL |
3 |
Senior Masc |
C. T. Laboratorio SyS |
0:25:58
|
01:39 | 107
|
49 |
FERRER ROSELLO, MIGUEL |
17 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:26:05
|
01:44 | 0
|
50 |
ALFARO MARTINEZ, JORGE |
4 |
Senior Masc |
C. 2XTRI |
0:26:23
|
01:46 | 106
|
51 |
LACOMBA C脕MARA, JORGE |
18 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:26:24
|
01:46 | 105
|
52 |
BARRENETXEA ANTE, JULIAN SERGIO |
19 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:26:26
|
01:46 | 104
|
53 |
MONTANER MORERA, JOSEP |
4 |
Sub-23 Masc |
Independent |
0:26:28
|
01:46 | 0
|
54 |
ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO |
20 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Qpn?Javea |
0:26:30
|
01:46 | 0
|
55 |
CRESPO JORRO, MARC |
21 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:26:36
|
01:46 | 103
|
56 |
PEIRO GARC脥A, JAVIER |
12 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:26:36
|
01:46 | 102
|
57 |
H脺TTMANN, BURKHART |
22 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:26:37
|
01:47 | 0
|
58 |
GALLEGO PALLAR脡S, ANDREU |
2 |
Junior Masc |
Independent |
0:26:43
|
01:47 | 101
|
59 |
PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA |
2 |
Senior Fem |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:26:44
|
01:47 | 100
|
60 |
CARDETE ROIG, M脫NICA |
1 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:26:44
|
01:47 | 99
|
61 |
MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA |
3 |
Senior Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:26:44
|
01:47 | 0
|
62 |
REVERT FAS, SALVA |
13 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:26:47
|
01:47 | 98
|
63 |
ALBEROLA FERRER, CARLOS |
14 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:26:47
|
01:47 | 0
|
64 |
BOGE, CARL GEORG |
8 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:26:49
|
01:47 | 97
|
65 |
MU脩OZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO |
23 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Gandia |
0:26:53
|
01:48 | 96
|
66 |
BUIGUES BA脩ULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
24 |
Master 40 masc |
C. T. Tri-Mundos |
0:27:09
|
01:49 | 95
|
67 |
SISCAR CERVERA, PEPA |
2 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:27:24
|
01:50 | 94
|
68 |
FEMEN脥A SENSECOGNOM, JUANJO |
15 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:27:32
|
01:50 | 0
|
69 |
RIBES MENGUAL, DAVID |
16 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:27:38
|
01:51 | 93
|
70 |
MARTINEZ SETIEN, LORENA |
4 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:27:39
|
01:51 | 0
|
71 |
GARC脥A C脫RCOLES, ELISA |
3 |
Master 40 fem |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:27:42
|
01:51 | 92
|
72 |
TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA |
1 |
Master Plus fem |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:27:44
|
01:51 | 91
|
73 |
ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA |
4 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:27:45
|
01:51 | 90
|
74 |
MARSAL PALU, ANA |
6 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:27:48
|
01:51 | 89
|
75 |
ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA |
5 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:27:51
|
01:51 | 88
|
76 |
PILES CISCAR, JAVIER |
9 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:27:51
|
01:51 | 0
|
77 |
ROMANY PUIG, ENRIQUE |
1 |
Master Plus masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:27:52
|
01:51 | 0
|
78 |
IVARS DOM脡NECH , VIRSOLE |
7 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:27:53
|
01:52 | 0
|
79 |
CREMADES VENTURA, ANTONIO |
25 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:27:55
|
01:52 | 87
|
80 |
DIJKSTRA, HYLKE |
17 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:28:00
|
01:52 | 86
|
81 |
MONTESINOS CALVO, PACO |
26 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:28:04
|
01:52 | 0
|
82 |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, SERGIO |
5 |
Senior Masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:28:09
|
01:53 | 85
|
83 |
SALELLES MATEU , VICENT |
27 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:28:12
|
01:53 | 84
|
84 |
MORENO LL脫PEZ, ESTHER |
5 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:28:18
|
01:53 | 83
|
85 |
DOMINGO MENGUAL, JAVIER VICENTE |
5 |
Sub-23 Masc |
Independent |
0:28:25
|
01:54 | 82
|
86 |
JUSTINIANO TORREZ, CESAR |
6 |
Senior Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:28:25
|
01:54 | 81
|
87 |
DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME |
28 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:28:28
|
01:54 | 0
|
88 |
CUESTA PASTOR, JOS脡 ANTONIO |
29 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:28:32
|
01:54 | 80
|
89 |
BOLO MORATILLA, JOSE RUBENS |
30 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:28:36
|
01:54 | 79
|
90 |
MULET LEYDA, XAVI |
18 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:28:46
|
01:55 | 78
|
91 |
GARCIA THIERFELDT, ISABEL |
1 |
Master 50 fem |
C. Team 3FDC |
0:28:46
|
01:55 | 77
|
92 |
CATALA CARDONA, KIKO |
31 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:28:57
|
01:56 | 76
|
93 |
NAVARRO DIMATTIA, ENRIQUE |
10 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:29:26
|
01:58 | 75
|
94 |
GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO |
11 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:29:41
|
01:59 | 74
|
95 |
SASTRE SENDRA, FERNANDO |
32 |
Master 40 masc |
G. R. E. Nataci贸 Pego |
0:29:42
|
01:59 | 73
|
96 |
SANCHIS SAVALL, SALVADOR |
33 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:29:43
|
01:59 | 72
|
97 |
LUBBERS, PETER |
12 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:29:49
|
01:59 | 0
|
98 |
SOLER BERENGUER, SARA |
6 |
Senior Fem |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:30:01
|
02:00 | 71
|
99 |
PERELLO FURIO, GUILLEM |
34 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:30:04
|
02:00 | 0
|
100 |
RUBINI PUIG, SALVADOR |
2 |
Master Plus masc |
C. Team 3FDC |
0:30:15
|
02:01 | 70
|