P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps |
Min/ 100 m |
Punts Gral |
1 |
SENDRA PEREZ, JOAN |
1 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:19:34
|
01:24 | 150
|
2 |
FARRONA CLAVERO, MANUEL |
1 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:19:42
|
01:24 | 147
|
3 |
GUARDIOLA P脡REZ , ANTONI |
2 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:19:44
|
01:25 | 145
|
4 |
ESTEVE GIM脡NEZ, RICARDO |
1 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:19:49
|
01:25 | 144
|
5 |
ZARZYCKI SZYMANSKI, KEVIN |
1 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 i Esports Gandia |
0:19:53
|
01:25 | 143
|
6 |
TAMARIT I GIRAU, RAMON |
1 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:20:03
|
01:26 | 142
|
7 |
GARC脥A MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
2 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D. UPV Nataci贸 |
0:21:11
|
01:31 | 0
|
8 |
ESCRIV脌 MIRET, DAVID |
3 |
Master 40 masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:21:17
|
01:31 | 141
|
9 |
AGUADO ROGLES, JOS脡 LUIS |
2 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:21:22
|
01:32 | 140
|
10 |
CAPELLINO AVARGUES, BERNAT |
2 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 i Esports Gandia |
0:21:26
|
01:32 | 139
|
11 |
DE MARIA - TOME PEREZ, ALVARO |
3 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:21:28
|
01:32 | 138
|
12 |
MARTI MARTI, RAUL |
4 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:21:42
|
01:33 | 137
|
13 |
COTS IBIZA, JAUME |
4 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:21:42
|
01:33 | 136
|
14 |
SEGARRA TIMOR, ENRIQUE |
5 |
Master 40 masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:21:48
|
01:33 | 135
|
15 |
GRYSHCHENKO, ANATOLIY |
6 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:21:56
|
01:34 | 134
|
16 |
SENDRA PEREZ, CARLOS |
3 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:22:06
|
01:35 | 133
|
17 |
MOLINA BAEZ, SARA |
1 |
Master 40 fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:22:07
|
01:35 | 132
|
18 |
MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME |
7 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:22:08
|
01:35 | 131
|
19 |
OLTRA GIL-MORTE, JUAN IGNACIO |
2 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:22:12
|
01:35 | 130
|
20 |
VARAS RODR脥GUEZ, ZULEMA |
1 |
Master 30 fem |
C. D. M. Avant Moncada |
0:22:13
|
01:35 | 129
|
21 |
BATALLER ALEGRE, MIGUEL ANGEL |
5 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:22:18
|
01:36 | 128
|
22 |
MARTINEZ LLINARES, HUGO |
1 |
Junior Masc |
C. N. Aquatic Les Marines |
0:22:27
|
01:36 | 0
|
23 |
LL脕CER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO |
8 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:22:32
|
01:37 | 0
|
24 |
ESCRIV脕 ADROVER, PACO |
9 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:22:33
|
01:37 | 127
|
25 |
ORTOL脕 CONEJO, SANDRA |
1 |
Sub-23 Fem |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:22:36
|
01:37 | 126
|
26 |
FALQUET PUIG, OSCAR |
10 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:22:38
|
01:37 | 125
|
27 |
SANTOS JUANES ZAFRA, JORGE |
2 |
Junior Masc |
C. Deportivo Denia |
0:22:40
|
01:37 | 0
|
28 |
GARGALLO, DANIEL |
6 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:22:42
|
01:37 | 124
|
29 |
BORDES FERRANDO, DAVID |
7 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:22:43
|
01:37 | 123
|
30 |
FERN脕NDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN |
11 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:22:44
|
01:37 | 122
|
31 |
MOLT脫 ORTS, FRANCISCO |
12 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:22:55
|
01:38 | 121
|
32 |
SALV脕 SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE |
3 |
Master 50 masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:23:08
|
01:39 | 120
|
33 |
PARRA OLTRA, FRANCESC |
13 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:23:12
|
01:39 | 119
|
34 |
STEENBLIK, RICHARD |
4 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:23:17
|
01:40 | 118
|
35 |
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI |
8 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:23:22
|
01:40 | 117
|
36 |
SANF脡LIX JUNCOS, GABRIEL DEMI脕N |
9 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Denia |
0:23:26
|
01:40 | 0
|
37 |
MCDONALD, PAUL |
10 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:23:29
|
01:41 | 0
|
38 |
TENORIO GARC脥A, GUILLERMO |
11 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:23:30
|
01:41 | 0
|
39 |
ESCALES GARCIA, PERE |
12 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:23:35
|
01:41 | 116
|
40 |
CRIADO VAYA, MANUEL |
14 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:23:36
|
01:41 | 115
|
41 |
GUILLEM AUSINA, ANGEL |
13 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:23:39
|
01:41 | 114
|
42 |
TERRADES SENSECOGNOM, LUIS |
5 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Boquerones Team |
0:23:42
|
01:42 | 113
|
43 |
LORENTE MOCHOL脥, JORGE |
15 |
Master 40 masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:23:47
|
01:42 | 112
|
44 |
SANCHIS GARCIA , JOAN |
3 |
Junior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Oliva |
0:24:07
|
01:43 | 0
|
45 |
MU脩OZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO |
16 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:24:19
|
01:44 | 111
|
46 |
CALATAYUD SABATER, JAVIER |
17 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:24:21
|
01:44 | 0
|
47 |
BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO |
18 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:24:21
|
01:44 | 110
|
48 |
GONZ脕LEZ RONCERO , JOS脡 MIGUEL |
19 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:24:22
|
01:44 | 109
|
49 |
ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO |
6 |
Master 50 masc |
C. A. Llebeig X脿bia |
0:24:23
|
01:44 | 108
|
50 |
FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR |
20 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:24:43
|
01:46 | 107
|
51 |
REPETTO MURILLO, CAROLA |
2 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:24:45
|
01:46 | 106
|
52 |
BARON OLASO, JORDI |
21 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:24:45
|
01:46 | 105
|
53 |
VI脩ALS SENSECOGNOM, ROMAN |
3 |
Senior Masc |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:24:46
|
01:46 | 104
|
54 |
GARC脥A CORT脡S, JOSE RAMON |
7 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Qpn?Javea |
0:24:51
|
01:46 | 103
|
55 |
GARCIA GOMEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
22 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:25:01
|
01:47 | 102
|
56 |
MONTANER MORERA, JOSEP |
4 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:25:08
|
01:48 | 0
|
57 |
BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO |
14 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:25:17
|
01:48 | 101
|
58 |
BOLUFER CRUA脩ES, IRENE |
1 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig X脿bia |
0:25:48
|
01:51 | 0
|
59 |
ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA |
1 |
Master 50 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:25:50
|
01:51 | 100
|
60 |
ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA |
3 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:25:50
|
01:51 | 99
|
61 |
LUBBERS, PETER |
8 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:25:52
|
01:51 | 98
|
62 |
MART脥NEZ ESCALERA, M脫NICA |
4 |
Master 40 fem |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:25:55
|
01:51 | 97
|
63 |
BARRENECHEA ANTE, JULI脕N SERGIO |
23 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:25:56
|
01:51 | 96
|
64 |
FUSTER SENSECOGNOM, FERRAN |
24 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:25:57
|
01:51 | 0
|
65 |
TORRALLARDONA LANDALUZE, NITYANANDA |
15 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:26:01
|
01:52 | 95
|
66 |
PILES CISCAR, JAVIER |
9 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:26:07
|
01:52 | 0
|
67 |
CRUANYES, JOSE |
16 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:26:07
|
01:52 | 94
|
68 |
ALFARO MART脥NEZ, CARLOS |
17 |
Master 30 masc |
C. 2XTRI |
0:26:16
|
01:53 | 93
|
69 |
A脩O FENOLLAR, CAMILO |
25 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:26:17
|
01:53 | 92
|
70 |
PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI |
26 |
Master 40 masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:26:19
|
01:53 | 91
|
71 |
BERBEGALL GIM脡NEZ, LAURA |
2 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:26:24
|
01:53 | 90
|
72 |
MUT PASTOR, DANI |
5 |
Senior Masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:26:26
|
01:53 | 0
|
73 |
ROMANY PUIG, ENRIQUE |
1 |
Master Plus masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:26:26
|
01:53 | 0
|
74 |
GIM脡NEZ BALLESTEROS, JUAN LUIS |
18 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:26:29
|
01:54 | 0
|
75 |
BURGUERA BORREDA, MIGUEL |
19 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:26:29
|
01:54 | 89
|
76 |
R脫DENAS MARCO, ISABEL |
3 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:26:36
|
01:54 | 88
|
77 |
LOPEZ DE URALDE ARNAL, DANIEL |
27 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:26:38
|
01:54 | 87
|
78 |
SISCAR CERVERA, PEPA |
5 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:26:38
|
01:54 | 86
|
79 |
VIDAGA脩 GARC脥A, YOLANDA |
2 |
Master 50 fem |
C. N. Tribu |
0:26:39
|
01:54 | 85
|
80 |
BUIGUES BA脩ULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
28 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:26:41
|
01:54 | 84
|
81 |
H脺TTMANN, BURKHART |
29 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:26:43
|
01:54 | 0
|
82 |
BOVER I BOLUFER, RAUL |
30 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Llebeig X脿bia |
0:26:43
|
01:54 | 0
|
83 |
SALELLES MATEU, VICENT |
31 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:26:50
|
01:55 | 83
|
84 |
GALLEGO PALLAR脡S, ANDREU |
4 |
Junior Masc |
Independent |
0:26:54
|
01:55 | 82
|
85 |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, SERGIO |
6 |
Senior Masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:26:55
|
01:55 | 81
|
86 |
CATALA CARDONA, KIKO |
32 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:26:55
|
01:55 | 80
|
87 |
CASTELL脫 ALMAZ脕N, RAFA |
33 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:26:57
|
01:56 | 79
|
88 |
VILLAPLANA NAVARRO, VICENTE |
20 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. Nadamas |
0:27:00
|
01:56 | 78
|
89 |
MONTESINOS CALVO, PACO |
10 |
Master 50 masc |
C. D. M. Avant Moncada |
0:27:08
|
01:56 | 0
|
90 |
MULET LEYDA, XAVI |
21 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:27:15
|
01:57 | 0
|
91 |
SANCHIS SAVALL , SALVADOR |
34 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:27:20
|
01:57 | 0
|
92 |
CHOLBI SELLES, JOSEMI |
22 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. Llebeig X脿bia |
0:27:31
|
01:58 | 0
|
93 |
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA |
3 |
Master 50 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:27:42
|
01:59 | 77
|
94 |
GARCIA THIERFELDT, ISABEL |
4 |
Master 50 fem |
C. Team 3FDC |
0:27:44
|
01:59 | 76
|
95 |
CREMADES BARROS, XIMO |
23 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:27:57
|
02:00 | 75
|
96 |
PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA |
2 |
Senior Fem |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:28:03
|
02:00 | 74
|
97 |
NAVARRO DIMATTIA, CARLOS ENRIQUE |
2 |
Master Plus masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:28:10
|
02:01 | 73
|
98 |
SALA HERREROS, LIDIA |
2 |
Sub-23 Fem |
Independent |
0:28:29
|
02:02 | 72
|
99 |
MEDINA ZARAGOZA , JOAN |
3 |
Master Plus masc |
C. Nataci贸n Delfin |
0:28:54
|
02:04 | 71
|
100 |
DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME |
35 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:28:57
|
02:04 | 0
|