P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps |
Min/ 100 m |
Punts Gral |
1 |
FARRONA CLAVERO, MANUEL |
1 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:17:59
|
01:12 | 150 |
2 |
GUARDIOLA P脡REZ, ANTONI |
1 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:18:16
|
01:13 | 147 |
3 |
TAMARIT GIRAU, RAMON |
1 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:18:24
|
01:14 | 145 |
4 |
LOPEZ I脩IGUEZ, FERNANDO |
1 |
Master 40 masc |
C. T. 3XVLC |
0:18:54
|
01:16 | 0 |
5 |
RODR脥GUEZ SABATER, 脌LEX |
1 |
Senior Masc |
C. N. P. Coberta Carcaixent |
0:18:55
|
01:16 | 144 |
6 |
CAPELLINO AVARGUES, BERNAT |
2 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:18:55
|
01:16 | 143 |
7 |
LOPEZ GIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO |
3 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:18:57
|
01:16 | 142 |
8 |
GARGALLO ROTH, DANIEL |
2 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. Marinetos Casianos |
0:19:03
|
01:16 | 141 |
9 |
AGUADO ROGLES, JOSE LUIS |
3 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. Marinetos Casianos |
0:19:07
|
01:16 | 140 |
10 |
MARTI MARTI, RAUL |
4 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. P. Coberta Carcaixent |
0:19:07
|
01:17 | 139 |
11 |
SEGARRA TIMOR, ENRIQUE |
2 |
Master 40 masc |
G. E. La Carena Triatl贸 |
0:19:16
|
01:17 | 138 |
12 |
BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR |
5 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:19:28
|
01:18 | 137 |
13 |
MARTINEZ ALCAIDE, PABLO |
2 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:19:38
|
01:19 | 136 |
14 |
BENIMELI GUTIERREZ, RAFA |
6 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:19:41
|
01:19 | 135 |
15 |
MORANT LLIDO, JOAN |
4 |
Senior Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Oliva |
0:19:43
|
01:19 | 134 |
16 |
ESCRIV脌 MIRET, DAVID |
3 |
Master 40 masc |
G. E. La Carena Triatl贸 |
0:19:47
|
01:19 | 133 |
17 |
DE MAR脥A-TOM脡 P脡REZ, ALVARO |
7 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:20:16
|
01:21 | 0 |
18 |
FERRER P脡REZ, ALICIA |
1 |
Master 30 fem |
C. N. P. Coberta Carcaixent |
0:20:21
|
01:21 | 132 |
19 |
ROSELLO MARI, MIRIAM |
1 |
Senior Fem |
C. D. M. Avant Moncada |
0:20:29
|
01:22 | 0 |
20 |
MIRO TUDELA, ANTONIO |
1 |
Junior Masc |
C. N. Trencaones |
0:20:29
|
01:22 | 0 |
21 |
FERNANDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN |
4 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Marinetos Casianos |
0:20:31
|
01:22 | 131 |
22 |
CRIADO VAYA, MANUEL |
8 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:20:33
|
01:22 | 130 |
23 |
GRYSHCHENKO, ANATOLIY |
5 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:20:33
|
01:22 | 0 |
24 |
ANDRADES BA脩ULS, JOS脡 |
9 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:20:34
|
01:22 | 129 |
25 |
COTS IBIZA, JAUME |
10 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:20:35
|
01:22 | 128 |
26 |
BUTLER, BRIAN |
2 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Natural Ability |
0:20:37
|
01:23 | 127 |
27 |
MOLTO ORTS, FRANCISCO |
11 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:20:39
|
01:23 | 126 |
28 |
RIVERO RAM脥REZ , JOS脡 JAVIER |
12 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:20:40
|
01:23 | 0 |
29 |
GIRAU ALONSO, RAMON |
13 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:20:44
|
01:23 | 125 |
30 |
BOSCA GALIANA, VICTOR |
14 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:20:46
|
01:23 | 124 |
31 |
SALV脕 SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE |
6 |
Master 40 masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:21:09
|
01:25 | 123 |
32 |
STEENBLIK, RICHARD |
3 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:21:10
|
01:25 | 122 |
33 |
BORDES FERRANDO, DAVID |
15 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:21:11
|
01:25 | 121 |
34 |
ORTOL脕 CONEJO, SANDRA |
1 |
Sub-23 Fem |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:21:23
|
01:26 | 120 |
35 |
VI脩ALS, ROMAN |
5 |
Senior Masc |
C. N. P. Coberta Carcaixent |
0:21:39
|
01:27 | 119 |
36 |
OLTRA GIL-MORTE, JUAN IGNACIO |
4 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. P. Coberta Carcaixent |
0:21:45
|
01:27 | 118 |
37 |
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI |
16 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. La Xara |
0:21:48
|
01:27 | 0 |
38 |
ROSELL脫 PRATS, CRISTINA |
2 |
Senior Fem |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:21:49
|
01:27 | 0 |
39 |
BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSE RAMON |
17 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:22:05
|
01:28 | 117 |
40 |
PEDRERO BONILLO, LLUIS |
7 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:22:11
|
01:29 | 116 |
41 |
TERRADES MARTINEZ, LUIS |
8 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Boquerones Team |
0:22:14
|
01:29 | 115 |
42 |
ESTREMERA, CECILIA |
2 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Triatl贸 Gandia |
0:22:27
|
01:30 | 114 |
43 |
BISQUERT MART脥N , MARIA |
3 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:22:30
|
01:30 | 113 |
44 |
DOMINGO MENGUAL, JAVIER VICENTE |
3 |
Sub-23 Masc |
Independent |
0:22:34
|
01:30 | 112 |
45 |
LLACER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO |
9 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:22:36
|
01:30 | 111 |
46 |
GONZALEZ RONCERO, JOSE MIGUEL |
18 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:22:39
|
01:31 | 110 |
47 |
PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA |
3 |
Senior Fem |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:22:46
|
01:31 | 109 |
48 |
ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA |
1 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:22:48
|
01:31 | 108 |
49 |
MONTES GARCIA , MARI TERE |
4 |
Senior Fem |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:22:48
|
01:31 | 107 |
50 |
LORENTE MOCHOL脥, JORGE |
10 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:22:51
|
01:31 | 106 |
51 |
CARDETE ROIG, MONICA |
2 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:22:53
|
01:32 | 105 |
52 |
SASTRE BOLTA, GUILLEM |
2 |
Junior Masc |
G. R. E. Nataci贸 Pego |
0:22:58
|
01:32 | 104 |
53 |
BAIXAULI BOSCH, SALVA |
6 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:23:01
|
01:32 | 103 |
54 |
RUIZ SALVADOR, RAM脫N |
11 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Travessers |
0:23:04
|
01:32 | 102 |
55 |
REVERT FAS, SALVA |
19 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:23:12
|
01:33 | 101 |
56 |
DE GREGORIO ALAPONT, TONI |
5 |
Master 50 masc |
S. D. Correcaminos |
0:23:24
|
01:34 | 100 |
57 |
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, RAFA |
7 |
Senior Masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:23:25
|
01:34 | 0 |
58 |
ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO |
12 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Tri-Llebeig |
0:23:26
|
01:34 | 99 |
59 |
PONS PONS, JOAQUIN |
13 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Marinetos Casianos |
0:23:29
|
01:34 | 98 |
60 |
BUIGUES BA脩ULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
20 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:23:39
|
01:35 | 97 |
61 |
CREMADES BARROS, XIMO |
21 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Oliva |
0:23:47
|
01:35 | 96 |
62 |
R脫DENAS MARCO, ISABEL |
4 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:23:49
|
01:35 | 95 |
63 |
IVARS SIGNES, SARA |
5 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:23:51
|
01:35 | 94 |
64 |
CONSTANTINO JUAN, ENRIQUE |
6 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:23:53
|
01:36 | 93 |
65 |
SISCAR CERVERA, PEPA |
3 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:23:54
|
01:36 | 92 |
66 |
SAEZ IRURRE, LUIS |
14 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:24:03
|
01:36 | 0 |
67 |
APARISI RODR脥GUEZ, CARLOS |
22 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa |
0:24:16
|
01:37 | 91 |
68 |
BARRENETXEA ANTE, JULIAN SERGIO |
15 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Marinetos Casianos |
0:24:18
|
01:37 | 90 |
69 |
CASTELLA SANCHEZ, EVARISTO |
16 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa |
0:24:20
|
01:37 | 0 |
70 |
PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI |
17 |
Master 40 masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:24:29
|
01:38 | 89 |
71 |
CREMADES VENTURA, ANTONIO |
18 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:24:35
|
01:38 | 88 |
72 |
MAS MESTRE, MIQUEL |
19 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:24:36
|
01:38 | 87 |
73 |
BALLESTER L脫PEZ, ANTONIO |
23 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:24:36
|
01:38 | 86 |
74 |
BENEYTO IBA脩EZ, VICENTE |
20 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:24:38
|
01:39 | 0 |
75 |
FENOLLAR SASTRE, PACO |
21 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:24:41
|
01:39 | 85 |
76 |
GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO |
7 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:24:47
|
01:39 | 84 |
77 |
MARTI IVARS, CRISTINA |
5 |
Senior Fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:24:50
|
01:39 | 83 |
78 |
GONZALEZ AYLAGAS , RAFAEL |
8 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:24:52
|
01:39 | 82 |
79 |
RUANO CAMPOS, ALEJANDRA |
6 |
Senior Fem |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:25:03
|
01:40 | 81 |
80 |
REY VARELA, SANDRA |
4 |
Master 40 fem |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:25:03
|
01:40 | 80 |
81 |
RIBERA SORIA, ANNA |
1 |
Junior Fem |
Independent |
0:25:16
|
01:41 | 79 |
82 |
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA |
5 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:25:16
|
01:41 | 78 |
83 |
IVARS SIGNES, MARIA |
7 |
Senior Fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:25:17
|
01:41 | 0 |
84 |
MACKO, ALEX |
4 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Oliva |
0:25:34
|
01:42 | 77 |
85 |
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, PEDRO MANUEL |
22 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:25:49
|
01:43 | 76 |
86 |
HARTOGS, WYNANDUS |
23 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:25:50
|
01:43 | 75 |
87 |
SALELLES MATEU , VICENT |
24 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:25:54
|
01:44 | 0 |
88 |
DIJKSTRA, HYLKE |
24 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:26:14
|
01:45 | 74 |
89 |
PEREZ GUILLEM , FRANCISCO |
25 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:26:22
|
01:46 | 73 |
90 |
ESCRIVA LLOPIS, JOAN |
3 |
Junior Masc |
Independent |
0:26:36
|
01:46 | 0 |
91 |
CATALA CARDONA, KIKO |
26 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:26:50
|
01:47 | 72 |
92 |
MEDINA ZARAGOZA, JOAN |
1 |
Master Plus masc |
C. Nataci贸n Delfin |
0:26:50
|
01:47 | 71 |
93 |
NAVARRO DIMATTIA, CARLOS ENRIQUE |
9 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:26:57
|
01:48 | 70 |
94 |
BUTLER, ANNIE |
1 |
Master 50 fem |
C. N. Natural Ability |
0:26:59
|
01:48 | 69 |
95 |
TUDELA CEBREIRO, JOSE VICENTE |
10 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Nadamas |
0:27:01
|
01:48 | 0 |
96 |
CALATAYUD CALATAYUD, ANTONIO JOSE |
11 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:27:01
|
01:48 | 68 |
97 |
MORANT ROIG, BEA |
6 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:27:04
|
01:48 | 67 |
98 |
SANCHIS SAVALL, SALVADOR |
27 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:27:10
|
01:49 | 66 |
99 |
TUDELA SORIANO, SARA |
6 |
Master 40 fem |
C. N. Trencaones |
0:27:20
|
01:49 | 0 |
100 |
JAIME IZQUIERDO, GABRIELA |
7 |
Master 40 fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:27:25
|
01:50 | 65 |