P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps |
Min/ 100 m |
Punts Gral |
1 |
GUARDIOLA PEREZ, ANTONI |
1 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:15:10
|
01:23 | 150 |
2 |
SENDRA PEREZ, JOAN |
1 |
Junior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:15:12
|
01:23 | 147 |
3 |
GARCIA LUQUE, PEDRO |
1 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Oliva |
0:15:13
|
01:23 | 0 |
4 |
FARRONA CLAVERO, MANUEL |
2 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:15:25
|
01:24 | 145 |
5 |
ESTEVE GIM脡NEZ, RICARDO |
1 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:15:40
|
01:26 | 144 |
6 |
FERRER PEREZ, MAJO |
1 |
Master 30 fem |
C. N. Trencaones |
0:16:02
|
01:28 | 0 |
7 |
SERRA DE LA NATIVIDAD, JORGE |
1 |
Senior Masc |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:16:06
|
01:28 | 0 |
8 |
MARTI MARTI, RAUL |
1 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:16:06
|
01:28 | 143 |
9 |
BA脩ULS ESCOLANO, MAITE |
2 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:16:07
|
01:28 | 142 |
10 |
ESCRIV脌 MIRET, DAVID |
2 |
Master 40 masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:16:20
|
01:29 | 141 |
11 |
PAREJA POLO, JUAN PABLO |
3 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:16:52
|
01:32 | 0 |
12 |
COTS IBIZA, JAUME |
2 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:16:52
|
01:32 | 140 |
13 |
ORTOL脕 CONEJO, SANDRA |
1 |
Sub-23 Fem |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:16:53
|
01:32 | 139 |
14 |
FERRER GARCIA, ALEJANDRO |
2 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:16:57
|
01:33 | 138 |
15 |
CASTELL脫 ALMAZ脕N, SANTI |
3 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:17:01
|
01:33 | 137 |
16 |
FERNANDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN |
4 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:17:02
|
01:33 | 136 |
17 |
DE MARIA - TOME PEREZ, ALVARO |
3 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:17:06
|
01:33 | 135 |
18 |
CABRERA L脫PEZ, CARLOS |
2 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:17:07
|
01:33 | 134 |
19 |
SEGARRA TIMOR, ENRIQUE |
5 |
Master 40 masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:17:08
|
01:33 | 133 |
20 |
LOPEZ GIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO |
3 |
Senior Masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:17:08
|
01:34 | 132 |
21 |
ESCRIV脕 ADROVER, PACO |
6 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:17:10
|
01:34 | 0 |
22 |
AGUADO ROGLES, JOSE LUIS |
4 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:17:11
|
01:34 | 131 |
23 |
SENDRA PEREZ, CARLOS |
3 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Oliva |
0:17:14
|
01:34 | 130 |
24 |
IBA脩EZ GUILLEM, ALBERTO |
5 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:17:19
|
01:34 | 129 |
25 |
OLTRA GIL-MORTE, JUAN IGNACIO |
4 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:17:28
|
01:35 | 128 |
26 |
MOLTO ORTS, FRANCISCO |
7 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:17:33
|
01:36 | 127 |
27 |
CELMA LOPEZ, MARCOS |
8 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D. UPV Nataci贸 |
0:17:36
|
01:36 | 0 |
28 |
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI |
6 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:17:41
|
01:37 | 126 |
29 |
TERRADES MARTINEZ, LUIS |
5 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Boquerones Team |
0:17:43
|
01:37 | 125 |
30 |
VIST脫S ALIAGA, ALBERTO |
4 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Sueca |
0:17:49
|
01:37 | 0 |
31 |
STEENBLIK, RICHARD |
6 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:17:52
|
01:37 | 124 |
32 |
MIRALLES MERINO, FRANCESC |
7 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:18:01
|
01:38 | 123 |
33 |
SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE |
9 |
Master 40 masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:18:06
|
01:39 | 122 |
34 |
MAS MESTRE, MIQUEL |
10 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:18:07
|
01:39 | 121 |
35 |
GONZALEZ RONCERO, JOSE MIGUEL |
8 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:18:10
|
01:39 | 120 |
36 |
BISQUERT MART脥N , MAR脥A |
3 |
Master 30 fem |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:18:12
|
01:39 | 119 |
37 |
VI脩ALS SENSECOGNOM, ROMAN |
5 |
Senior Masc |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:18:14
|
01:40 | 118 |
38 |
DOM脡NECH HERNANI, CARLA |
2 |
Sub-23 Fem |
Independent |
0:18:16
|
01:40 | 0 |
39 |
CALATAYUD SABATER, JAVIER |
11 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:18:24
|
01:40 | 0 |
40 |
R脫DENAS MARCO, ISABEL |
4 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:18:27
|
01:41 | 117 |
41 |
MONTES GARCIA , MARI TERE |
1 |
Senior Fem |
C. Triatl贸 Gandia |
0:18:54
|
01:43 | 0 |
42 |
PANELLA MARTINEZ, HUMBERTO |
9 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:19:00
|
01:44 | 0 |
43 |
ALFARO MARTINEZ, JORGE |
6 |
Senior Masc |
C. 2XTRI |
0:19:13
|
01:45 | 116 |
44 |
PEDRERO SENSECOGNOM, LLUIS |
12 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:19:17
|
01:45 | 0 |
45 |
BOGE, CARL GEORG |
7 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:19:26
|
01:46 | 115 |
46 |
GARC脥A CORT脡S, JOS脡 RAM脫N |
8 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Qpn?Javea |
0:19:26
|
01:46 | 114 |
47 |
SALELLES MATEU , VICENT |
13 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:19:33
|
01:47 | 113 |
48 |
PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA |
2 |
Senior Fem |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:19:37
|
01:47 | 112 |
49 |
CARDETE ROIG, M脫NICA |
1 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:19:48
|
01:48 | 111 |
50 |
SISCAR CERVERA, PEPA |
2 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:19:54
|
01:49 | 110 |
51 |
H脺TTMANN, BURKHART |
14 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:19:57
|
01:49 | 0 |
52 |
CONSTANTINO JUAN, ENRIQUE |
9 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:19:57
|
01:49 | 109 |
53 |
BARRENETXEA ANTE, JULIAN SERGIO |
15 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:19:58
|
01:49 | 108 |
54 |
CASTELL脫 ALMAZ脕N , RAFA |
16 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:20:01
|
01:49 | 107 |
55 |
CRESPO JORRO, MARC |
17 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:20:02
|
01:49 | 106 |
56 |
PONS PONS, JOAQUIN |
18 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:20:03
|
01:49 | 105 |
57 |
MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS |
10 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. Universitat Jaume I |
0:20:07
|
01:50 | 104 |
58 |
JUSTINIANO TORREZ, CESAR |
7 |
Senior Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:20:11
|
01:50 | 103 |
59 |
ALBEROLA SENSECOGNOM, CARLOS |
11 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:20:13
|
01:50 | 0 |
60 |
PEIRO GARC脥A, JAVIER |
12 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:20:16
|
01:51 | 102 |
61 |
CREMADES VENTURA, ANTONIO |
19 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:20:18
|
01:51 | 101 |
62 |
MARSAL PALU, ANA |
5 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:20:31
|
01:52 | 100 |
63 |
CARMONA GONZ脕LEZ, LAUDELINO |
13 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D. E. Triatlon Ciempozuelos |
0:20:32
|
01:52 | 0 |
64 |
IVARS SIGNES, SARA |
6 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:20:32
|
01:52 | 99 |
65 |
ESPI SENSECOGNOM, CARLOS |
10 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Boquerones Team |
0:20:34
|
01:52 | 0 |
66 |
BUIGUES BA脩ULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
20 |
Master 40 masc |
C. T. Tri-Mundos |
0:20:35
|
01:52 | 98 |
67 |
ARCOS ARANDA , JOSE MANUEL |
21 |
Master 40 masc |
G. Muntanya Jaume I |
0:20:35
|
01:52 | 0 |
68 |
SAENZ DE JUANO RIBES, JORGE |
22 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:20:38
|
01:53 | 0 |
69 |
REVERT FAS, SALVA |
14 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:20:40
|
01:53 | 97 |
70 |
RIBES MENGUAL, DAVID |
15 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:20:44
|
01:53 | 96 |
71 |
MU脩OZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO |
23 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Gandia |
0:20:47
|
01:53 | 95 |
72 |
FEMEN脥A SENSECOGNOM, JUANJO |
16 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:20:50
|
01:54 | 0 |
73 |
GARC脥A C脫RCOLES, ELISA |
3 |
Master 40 fem |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:20:51
|
01:54 | 94 |
74 |
SOTO CANO, FRANCISCO JOS脡 |
17 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:20:53
|
01:54 | 0 |
75 |
MONTESINOS CALVO, PACO |
24 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:20:56
|
01:54 | 0 |
76 |
PERET脫 BAYO, JUAN |
18 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:21:00
|
01:55 | 0 |
77 |
TUDELA CEBREIRO, JOSE VICENTE |
11 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Nadamas |
0:21:01
|
01:55 | 0 |
78 |
CUQUERELLA ESTRUGO, FAUSTINO |
25 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:21:10
|
01:56 | 0 |
79 |
ALFARO MARI, ROSALIA |
7 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Triatl贸 Gandia |
0:21:13
|
01:56 | 0 |
80 |
DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME |
26 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:21:13
|
01:56 | 0 |
81 |
ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA |
4 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:21:13
|
01:56 | 93 |
82 |
MULET LEYDA, XAVI |
19 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:21:13
|
01:56 | 92 |
83 |
DOMINGO MENGUAL, JAVIER VICENTE |
4 |
Sub-23 Masc |
Independent |
0:21:13
|
01:56 | 91 |
84 |
TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA |
1 |
Master Plus fem |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:21:16
|
01:56 | 90 |
85 |
SANDHAM, DANIEL |
20 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:21:17
|
01:56 | 0 |
86 |
MARTINEZ SETIEN, LORENA |
3 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:21:21
|
01:57 | 0 |
87 |
DIJKSTRA, HYLKE |
21 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:21:22
|
01:57 | 89 |
88 |
PERELLO FURIO, GUILLEM |
27 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:21:23
|
01:57 | 0 |
89 |
CROSSLEY, DALE |
22 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Gandia |
0:21:24
|
01:57 | 0 |
90 |
ORTOLA MENGUAL, CAMILO |
12 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:21:48
|
01:59 | 88 |
91 |
RUBINI PUIG, SALVADOR |
1 |
Master Plus masc |
C. Team 3FDC |
0:21:57
|
02:00 | 87 |
92 |
MEDINA ZARAGOZA, JOAN |
2 |
Master Plus masc |
C. Nataci贸n Delfin |
0:22:17
|
02:02 | 86 |
93 |
SANCHIS SAVALL, SALVADOR |
28 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:22:19
|
02:02 | 85 |
94 |
MARTI IVARS, CRISTINA |
8 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:22:20
|
02:02 | 84 |
95 |
P脡REZ MORA, FRANCISCO JOS脡 |
29 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:22:22
|
02:02 | 0 |
96 |
SEGARRA JUAN, MANOLO |
30 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:22:22
|
02:02 | 83 |
97 |
GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO |
13 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:22:23
|
02:02 | 82 |
98 |
XXXXXXXXXXX, JUAN FRANCISCO |
14 |
Master 50 masc |
C.N. Patacona |
0:22:25
|
02:02 | 0 |
99 |
SASTRE SENDRA, FERNANDO |
31 |
Master 40 masc |
G. R. E. Nataci贸 Pego |
0:22:31
|
02:03 | 81 |
100 |
MORENO LL脫PEZ, ESTHER |
4 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:22:33
|
02:03 | 80 |