P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps |
Min/ 100 m |
Punts Gral |
1 |
MU脩OZ GINER, JOAN |
1 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 i Esports Gandia |
0:16:35
|
01:17 | 0 |
2 |
SENDRA PEREZ, JOAN |
1 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:17:49
|
01:22 | 150 |
3 |
GUARDIOLA P脡REZ , ANTONI |
2 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:17:56
|
01:23 | 147 |
4 |
ESTEVE GIM脡NEZ, RICARDO |
1 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:18:02
|
01:23 | 145 |
5 |
ZARZYCKI SZYMANSKI, KEVIN |
2 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 i Esports Gandia |
0:18:07
|
01:24 | 144 |
6 |
TAMARIT I GIRAU, RAMON |
1 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:18:25
|
01:25 | 143 |
7 |
CAPELLINO AVARGUES, BERNAT |
3 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 i Esports Gandia |
0:18:58
|
01:28 | 142 |
8 |
ROBLES ESCRIVA, JOEL |
1 |
Junior Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:19:07
|
01:28 | 141 |
9 |
MARTI MARTI, RAUL |
2 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:19:18
|
01:29 | 140 |
10 |
ESCRIV脌 MIRET, DAVID |
3 |
Master 40 masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:19:25
|
01:30 | 139 |
11 |
COTS IBIZA, JAUME |
2 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:19:27
|
01:30 | 138 |
12 |
PAREJA POLO , JUAN PABLO |
1 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:19:27
|
01:30 | 0 |
13 |
BATALLER ALEGRE, MIGUEL ANGEL |
3 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:19:29
|
01:30 | 137 |
14 |
DE MARIA - TOME PEREZ, ALVARO |
4 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:19:32
|
01:30 | 136 |
15 |
AGUADO ROGLES, JOS脡 LUIS |
5 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:19:32
|
01:30 | 135 |
16 |
SENDRA PEREZ, CARLOS |
3 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:19:35
|
01:30 | 134 |
17 |
GRYSHCHENKO, ANATOLIY |
4 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:19:36
|
01:31 | 133 |
18 |
CELMA LOPEZ, MARCOS |
5 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D. UPV Nataci贸 |
0:19:43
|
01:31 | 0 |
19 |
ESCRIV脕 ADROVER, PACO |
6 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:19:43
|
01:31 | 132 |
20 |
MOLINA BAEZ, SARA |
1 |
Master 40 fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:19:47
|
01:31 | 131 |
21 |
GRIMALT MARSAL, RAMON |
7 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:19:51
|
01:32 | 130 |
22 |
FALQUET PUIG, OSCAR |
8 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:19:58
|
01:32 | 129 |
23 |
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI |
6 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:20:03
|
01:33 | 128 |
24 |
VARAS RODR脥GUEZ, ZULEMA |
1 |
Master 30 fem |
C. D. M. Avant Moncada |
0:20:05
|
01:33 | 127 |
25 |
OLTRA GIL-MORTE, JUAN IGNACIO |
2 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:20:16
|
01:34 | 126 |
26 |
FERN脕NDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN |
9 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:20:21
|
01:34 | 125 |
27 |
MOLT脫 ORTS, FRANCISCO |
10 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:20:22
|
01:34 | 124 |
28 |
CRIADO VAYA, MANUEL |
11 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:20:23
|
01:34 | 123 |
29 |
PARRA OLTRA, FRANCESC |
12 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:20:28
|
01:35 | 122 |
30 |
BORDES FERRANDO, DAVID |
7 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:20:36
|
01:35 | 121 |
31 |
LORENTE MOCHOL脥, JORGE |
13 |
Master 40 masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:20:46
|
01:36 | 120 |
32 |
STEENBLIK, RICHARD |
3 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:20:48
|
01:36 | 119 |
33 |
TENORIO SENSECOGNOM, GUILLERMO |
8 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:21:17
|
01:38 | 0 |
34 |
TERRADES SENSECOGNOM, LUIS |
4 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Boquerones Team |
0:21:24
|
01:39 | 118 |
35 |
GONZ脕LEZ RONCERO , JOS脡 MIGUEL |
14 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:21:26
|
01:39 | 117 |
36 |
BARON OLASO, JORDI |
15 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:21:30
|
01:39 | 116 |
37 |
BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO |
16 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:21:31
|
01:39 | 115 |
38 |
BAIXAULI SORIA, CARLOS |
5 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Picassent |
0:21:35
|
01:40 | 0 |
39 |
ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO |
6 |
Master 50 masc |
C. A. Llebeig X脿bia |
0:21:35
|
01:40 | 114 |
40 |
SALV脕 SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE |
7 |
Master 50 masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:21:38
|
01:40 | 113 |
41 |
REPETTO MURILLO, CAROLA |
2 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:21:39
|
01:40 | 112 |
42 |
CONSTANTINO JUAN , ENRIQUE |
8 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:21:50
|
01:41 | 111 |
43 |
FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR |
17 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:22:10
|
01:42 | 110 |
44 |
MONTES GARC脥A , MARI TERE |
1 |
Senior Fem |
C. Triatl贸 Gandia |
0:22:24
|
01:43 | 109 |
45 |
BUTLER, BRIAN |
9 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:22:28
|
01:44 | 108 |
46 |
ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA |
3 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:22:28
|
01:44 | 107 |
47 |
ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA |
1 |
Master 50 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:22:32
|
01:44 | 106 |
48 |
MART脥NEZ ESCALERA, M脫NICA |
4 |
Master 40 fem |
C. N. Viperfish |
0:22:33
|
01:44 | 105 |
49 |
SISCAR CERVERA, PEPA |
5 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:22:35
|
01:44 | 104 |
50 |
ALFARO MART脥NEZ, CARLOS |
9 |
Master 30 masc |
C. 2XTRI |
0:22:37
|
01:44 | 103 |
51 |
GARCIA GOMEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
18 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:22:39
|
01:45 | 102 |
52 |
PERET脫 BAYO, JUAN |
10 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:22:42
|
01:45 | 0 |
53 |
DOMENE FLUIXA, GABRIEL |
4 |
Senior Masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:22:43
|
01:45 | 0 |
54 |
VALOR SEGURA, TRIANA |
1 |
Sub-23 Fem |
Independent |
0:22:55
|
01:46 | 0 |
55 |
A脩O FENOLLAR, CAMILO |
19 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:23:03
|
01:46 | 101 |
56 |
CRUANYES, JOSE |
11 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:23:08
|
01:47 | 100 |
57 |
LOZANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO |
12 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D. UPV Nataci贸 |
0:23:13
|
01:47 | 0 |
58 |
IVARS SIGNES, SARA |
2 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:23:14
|
01:47 | 99 |
59 |
R脫DENAS MARCO, ISABEL |
3 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:23:14
|
01:47 | 98 |
60 |
LUBBERS, PETER |
10 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:23:29
|
01:48 | 97 |
61 |
GIM脡NEZ BALLESTEROS, JUAN LUIS |
13 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:23:32
|
01:49 | 0 |
62 |
CASTELL脫 ALMAZ脕N, RAFA |
20 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:23:33
|
01:49 | 96 |
63 |
CRESPO JORRO, MARC |
21 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:23:33
|
01:49 | 95 |
64 |
GARC脥A MELI脌, LUC脥A |
6 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:23:36
|
01:49 | 0 |
65 |
H脺TTMANN, BURKHART |
22 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:23:37
|
01:49 | 0 |
66 |
BARRENECHEA ANTE, JULI脕N SERGIO |
23 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:23:37
|
01:49 | 94 |
67 |
BERBEGALL GIM脡NEZ, LAURA |
4 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:23:39
|
01:49 | 93 |
68 |
LOPEZ DE URALDE ARNAL, DANIEL |
24 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:23:43
|
01:49 | 92 |
69 |
RUBINI PUIG, BORO |
1 |
Master Plus masc |
C. Team 3FDC |
0:23:45
|
01:50 | 91 |
70 |
SENDRA SENSECOGNOM, JAVIER |
11 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Gandia |
0:23:50
|
01:50 | 0 |
71 |
CALEB, THORNBER |
2 |
Junior Masc |
Independent |
0:23:53
|
01:50 | 0 |
72 |
CATALA CARDONA, KIKO |
25 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:23:53
|
01:50 | 90 |
73 |
SALELLES MATEU, VICENT |
26 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:23:54
|
01:50 | 89 |
74 |
PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI |
27 |
Master 40 masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:24:01
|
01:51 | 88 |
75 |
MEDINA ZARAGOZA , JOAN |
2 |
Master Plus masc |
C. Nataci贸n Delfin |
0:24:06
|
01:51 | 87 |
76 |
TERENCIO ALEMANY , ANA |
1 |
Master Plus fem |
C. N. Aquatic Les Marines |
0:24:17
|
01:52 | 0 |
77 |
VIDAGA脩 GARC脥A, YOLANDA |
2 |
Master 50 fem |
C. N. Tribu |
0:24:17
|
01:52 | 86 |
78 |
GARCIA THIERFELDT, ISABEL |
3 |
Master 50 fem |
C. Team 3FDC |
0:24:18
|
01:52 | 85 |
79 |
ZARAGOZ脥 MULET, JUAN |
28 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:24:18
|
01:52 | 0 |
80 |
SANCHIS SAVALL , SALVADOR |
29 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:24:27
|
01:53 | 0 |
81 |
CATALA MARTI, MIGUEL ANGEL |
12 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:24:29
|
01:53 | 84 |
82 |
MARTI IVARS, CRISTINA |
5 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:24:38
|
01:54 | 83 |
83 |
PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA |
2 |
Senior Fem |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:24:38
|
01:54 | 82 |
84 |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, SERGIO |
5 |
Senior Masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:24:39
|
01:54 | 81 |
85 |
SALA MORELL , NATALIA |
2 |
Sub-23 Fem |
Independent |
0:24:39
|
01:54 | 80 |
86 |
CUESTA PASTOR, JOSE ANTONIO |
30 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:24:42
|
01:54 | 79 |
87 |
BURGUERA BORREDA, MIGUEL |
14 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:24:44
|
01:54 | 78 |
88 |
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA |
4 |
Master 50 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:24:44
|
01:54 | 77 |
89 |
ROBLES SERRANO, JOSE |
31 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:24:44
|
01:54 | 0 |
90 |
RIZO MART脥NEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
15 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:24:47
|
01:54 | 0 |
91 |
CREUS ORTOL脕, BEATRIZ |
7 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:24:50
|
01:55 | 76 |
92 |
SANZ VIDAL, FRANCISCO DE BORJA |
16 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:25:00
|
01:55 | 0 |
93 |
NAVARRO DIMATTIA, CARLOS ENRIQUE |
3 |
Master Plus masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:25:04
|
01:56 | 75 |
94 |
MENGUAL SENDRA, ALFREDO |
32 |
Master 40 masc |
G.R.E.N. El Pant脿 La Vila |
0:25:05
|
01:56 | 74 |
95 |
NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, 脕LVARO |
33 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:25:29
|
01:58 | 73 |
96 |
VALENCIA BALDOV脥, IV脕N |
13 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Algemes铆 |
0:25:35
|
01:58 | 0 |
97 |
MOHEDANO DOMINGUEZ, LUIS JAVIER |
34 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:25:37
|
01:58 | 0 |
98 |
SEGARRA JUAN, MANOLO |
35 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:25:42
|
01:59 | 72 |
99 |
GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO |
14 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:25:50
|
01:59 | 71 |
100 |
BOLTA MIRALLES, ROSA MARI |
6 |
Master 30 fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:26:01
|
02:00 | 0 |