P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps |
Min/ 100 m |
Min/ 1000 m |
Circuit |
1 |
ZORNOZA, ADRI脕N |
1 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:20:26
|
0:01:22 | 0:13:38 | |
2 |
CABANILLES ABALOS, JAVI |
1 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:20:34
|
0:01:22 | 0:13:43 | |
3 |
GARRIDO ESCRIVA, JAVIER |
2 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Oliva |
0:20:46
|
0:01:23 | 0:13:51 | |
4 |
FARRONA CLAVERO, MANUEL |
1 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Calp |
0:21:08
|
0:01:25 | 0:14:05 | |
5 |
MARTIN CARTWRIGHT, JUAN |
1 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benidorm |
0:21:18
|
0:01:25 | 0:14:12 | |
6 |
BLANCO GARRIGOS, ALEJANDRO |
1 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:21:20
|
0:01:25 | 0:14:14 | |
7 |
SALORT S脕NCHEZ, CARLOS |
3 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:21:29
|
0:01:26 | 0:14:19 | |
8 |
LOPEZ I脩IGUEZ, FERNANDO |
2 |
Master 40 masc |
C. T. 3XVLC |
0:21:30
|
0:01:26 | 0:14:20 | -
|
9 |
LOPEZ GIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO |
2 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:21:31
|
0:01:26 | 0:14:21 | |
10 |
PAREDES PATI脩O , JUAN |
2 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. Les Senilleres |
0:21:40
|
0:01:27 | 0:14:27 | |
11 |
MART脥NEZ I SANTOS, AMANDA |
1 |
Sub-23 Fem |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:21:49
|
0:01:27 | 0:14:33 | |
12 |
SANTACREU VOIGT, IRINA |
1 |
Junior Fem |
C. Nataci贸 Calp |
0:21:52
|
0:01:27 | 0:14:35 | |
13 |
AGUADO ROGLES, JOSE LUIS |
3 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:21:53
|
0:01:28 | 0:14:36 | |
14 |
BA脩ULS ESCOLANO, MAITE |
1 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸 i Esports Gandia |
0:21:56
|
0:01:28 | 0:14:38 | -
|
15 |
MATEU TORNERO, SERGIO |
1 |
Junior Masc |
C. D. Nataci贸 Aldaia |
0:22:00
|
0:01:28 | 0:14:40 | -
|
16 |
BENIMELI GUTIERREZ, RAFA |
4 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Oliva |
0:22:01
|
0:01:28 | 0:14:41 | |
17 |
MORO RUIZ, JUAN MIGUEL |
3 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benidorm |
0:22:03
|
0:01:28 | 0:14:43 | |
18 |
MOLINA B脕EZ, SARA |
2 |
Master 30 fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:22:46
|
0:01:31 | 0:15:11 | |
19 |
ESTELA BELLA, BERNAT |
2 |
Junior Masc |
C. N. l' Alc煤dia |
0:22:55
|
0:01:32 | 0:15:17 | -
|
20 |
MARTINEZ ALCAIDE, PABLO |
4 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:23:13
|
0:01:33 | 0:15:29 | |
21 |
P脡REZ MUT, IGNACIO |
5 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:23:20
|
0:01:33 | 0:15:34 | |
22 |
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI |
5 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. La Xara |
0:23:36
|
0:01:34 | 0:15:44 | |
23 |
FERN脕NDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN |
4 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Esports Colau |
0:23:38
|
0:01:35 | 0:15:46 | |
24 |
MEJIAS ESTRUCH, MANUEL |
6 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:23:54
|
0:01:36 | 0:15:56 | |
25 |
DE GABRIEL, ALEJANDRO |
7 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:23:58
|
0:01:36 | 0:15:59 | -
|
26 |
GARCIA OLCINA, JULIO ENRIQUE |
3 |
Junior Masc |
Independent |
0:24:09
|
0:01:37 | 0:16:07 | -
|
27 |
GREGORI ESTEVE, RAMON |
5 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Daim煤s Tecnoesport |
0:24:18
|
0:01:37 | 0:16:12 | |
28 |
GONZ脕LEZ RONCERO, JOSE MIGUEL |
8 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:24:25
|
0:01:38 | 0:16:17 | |
29 |
TORRES S脕NCHEZ, SERGIO |
9 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:24:27
|
0:01:38 | 0:16:18 | |
30 |
BISQUERT RODRIGUEZ, JUAN AITOR |
10 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:24:30
|
0:01:38 | 0:16:20 | -
|
31 |
GARC脥A CANO, GLORIA |
1 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benidorm |
0:24:36
|
0:01:38 | 0:16:24 | |
32 |
ROMERO ESTRUGO, LLUIS |
3 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:24:47
|
0:01:39 | 0:16:32 | -
|
33 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, ANDRES |
11 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:24:51
|
0:01:39 | 0:16:35 | |
34 |
CORTELL MARIN, SERGIO |
6 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. T. Poblats Mar铆tims |
0:24:59
|
0:01:40 | 0:16:40 | -
|
35 |
BARON OLASO, JORDI |
6 |
Master 40 masc |
C. C贸rrer El Garb铆 |
0:25:02
|
0:01:40 | 0:16:41 | |
36 |
BARRAG脕N MART脥NEZ, NURIA |
2 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa |
0:25:08
|
0:01:41 | 0:16:46 | |
37 |
CUARTERO TUR, PABLO |
12 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:25:10
|
0:01:41 | 0:16:47 | |
38 |
BLASCO BA脩ULS, RAFA |
7 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:25:10
|
0:01:41 | 0:16:47 | |
39 |
ALTABERT MALONDA, ESTEFAN |
8 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:25:10
|
0:01:41 | 0:16:47 | |
40 |
DOMENECH MARTI, TONI |
9 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:25:12
|
0:01:41 | 0:16:48 | |
41 |
PELAEZ FERRANDO , SANTIAGO |
4 |
Senior Masc |
C. T. Poblats Mar铆tims |
0:25:29
|
0:01:42 | 0:17:00 | -
|
42 |
ENCARNACI脫N MART脥NEZ , DIEGO |
5 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Delfin |
0:25:29
|
0:01:42 | 0:17:00 | -
|
43 |
PAYA RIBES, IVAN |
10 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:25:42
|
0:01:43 | 0:17:08 | |
44 |
SAMPEDRO, VALENTIN |
13 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar |
0:26:28
|
0:01:46 | 0:17:39 | |
45 |
MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO |
11 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Oliva |
0:26:53
|
0:01:48 | 0:17:56 | |
46 |
POVEDA GUILL, SALVADOR |
2 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸n Rompeolas Elda |
0:26:56
|
0:01:48 | 0:17:58 | -
|
47 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN |
14 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:27:01
|
0:01:48 | 0:18:01 | |
48 |
CLIMENT DOMENECH, TAMARA |
3 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:27:04
|
0:01:48 | 0:18:03 | |
49 |
CAIMI ROLDAN, GISELA |
4 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:27:04
|
0:01:48 | 0:18:03 | |
50 |
FALQUET PUIG, OSCAR |
15 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:27:08
|
0:01:49 | 0:18:05 | |
51 |
MORANT LLIDO, JOAN |
7 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Oliva |
0:27:08
|
0:01:49 | 0:18:06 | |
52 |
GANS SEGRERA, SANDRA |
1 |
Senior Fem |
C. T. Poblats Mar铆tims |
0:27:09
|
0:01:49 | 0:18:06 | -
|
53 |
GARCIA TERCERO, IVAN |
12 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:27:11
|
0:01:49 | 0:18:08 | -
|
54 |
GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO |
3 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Oliva |
0:27:15
|
0:01:49 | 0:18:11 | -
|
55 |
IBA脩EZ GUILLEM, ALBERTO |
16 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:27:24
|
0:01:50 | 0:18:17 | -
|
56 |
SAVALL IBIZA, VICTOR |
17 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:27:31
|
0:01:50 | 0:18:21 | |
57 |
CONTRERAS FERN脕NDEZ, DAVID |
13 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸n Davicol |
0:27:33
|
0:01:50 | 0:18:22 | |
58 |
GALLART PEDRO, JOSE FRANCISCO |
14 |
Master 40 masc |
C. T. Poblats Mar铆tims |
0:27:34
|
0:01:50 | 0:18:23 | -
|
59 |
MARQUEZ LOPEZ, MANUEL |
15 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:27:36
|
0:01:50 | 0:18:24 | -
|
60 |
CARDONA CRUANYES, JAVIER |
6 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. Llebeig X脿bia |
0:27:36
|
0:01:50 | 0:18:25 | -
|
61 |
BARRENECHEA ANTE, SERGIO |
16 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:27:39
|
0:01:51 | 0:18:26 | |
62 |
FUSTER ESCOLANO, AMELIA |
5 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:27:42
|
0:01:51 | 0:18:28 | -
|
63 |
MENA SALORT, MARIA |
2 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:27:45
|
0:01:51 | 0:18:31 | |
64 |
MART脥NEZ DOLZ, JOS脡 LUIS |
4 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:27:46
|
0:01:51 | 0:18:31 | -
|
65 |
HERNANDO BELDA, JES脷S |
17 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:27:47
|
0:01:51 | 0:18:31 | -
|
66 |
CARDETE ROIG, MONICA |
3 |
Master 40 fem |
C. C贸rrer El Garb铆 |
0:27:48
|
0:01:51 | 0:18:32 | |
67 |
RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE |
18 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:27:49
|
0:01:51 | 0:18:33 | |
68 |
MONTES GARC脥A , MARI TERE |
2 |
Sub-23 Fem |
Independent |
0:27:56
|
0:01:52 | 0:18:38 | |
69 |
SAENZ DE JUANO RIBES, JORGE |
18 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:28:14
|
0:01:53 | 0:18:50 | |
70 |
BUIGUES BA脩ULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
19 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. Javea Turistica |
0:28:19
|
0:01:53 | 0:18:53 | |
71 |
APARISI RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS |
20 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:28:28
|
0:01:54 | 0:18:59 | |
72 |
SALINAS GINESTAR, PASCUAL |
19 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:28:30
|
0:01:54 | 0:19:01 | |
73 |
VIVES FORNES, FRANCISCO |
20 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:28:33
|
0:01:54 | 0:19:02 | |
74 |
COSTA MUT, JAUME |
21 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Trail Xtrem Rebentar o Morir |
0:28:34
|
0:01:54 | 0:19:03 | |
75 |
MIXSON, CHRISTOPHER |
21 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:28:38
|
0:01:55 | 0:19:06 | -
|
76 |
CARRETERO P脡REZ , MANUEL |
22 |
Master 30 masc |
C. T. Raaa 81 |
0:28:40
|
0:01:55 | 0:19:07 | -
|
77 |
CATALA FERNANDEZ, VICENTE JOSE |
22 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Tri-Llebeig |
0:28:42
|
0:01:55 | 0:19:09 | -
|
78 |
MONZO PEREZ, JOSE |
23 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:28:57
|
0:01:56 | 0:19:18 | -
|
79 |
BENEYTO IB脕脩EZ , VICENTE |
24 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:28:59
|
0:01:56 | 0:19:20 | |
80 |
VIRUE脩A SILVA, GINA |
4 |
Master 40 fem |
C. A. Llebeig X脿bia |
0:29:06
|
0:01:56 | 0:19:24 | -
|
81 |
BOGE, CARL-GEORG |
5 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:29:06
|
0:01:56 | 0:19:24 | -
|
82 |
TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA |
1 |
Master 50 fem |
Independent |
0:29:15
|
0:01:57 | 0:19:30 | |
83 |
VALERO SANCHEZ, SANTIAGO |
25 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D. UPV Triatl贸 |
0:29:15
|
0:01:57 | 0:19:30 | -
|
84 |
MERINO BERT脫, JOSE CARLOS |
26 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:29:15
|
0:01:57 | 0:19:31 | |
85 |
IVANCO BOLUDA, JUAN ANTONIO |
23 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:29:17
|
0:01:57 | 0:19:31 | |
86 |
PEIRO CA脩AMAS, VICENT |
6 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:29:23
|
0:01:58 | 0:19:36 | |
87 |
HARTOGS, WYNANDUS |
27 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:29:28
|
0:01:58 | 0:19:39 | -
|
88 |
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, EDUARDO |
28 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Physis Hydor |
0:29:36
|
0:01:58 | 0:19:45 | -
|
89 |
SOLANA DE PAZ, LUIS |
7 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:29:39
|
0:01:59 | 0:19:46 | -
|
90 |
GIL ZARAGOZA, ROMINA |
6 |
Master 30 fem |
C. A. La Xara |
0:29:48
|
0:01:59 | 0:19:53 | |
91 |
PASTOR RUBIO, VICENT |
24 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:30:15
|
0:02:01 | 0:20:10 | |
92 |
CREMADES BARROS, PERE |
25 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. l' Espenta |
0:30:19
|
0:02:01 | 0:20:13 | |
93 |
AGUD PUIG, SALVA |
26 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:30:23
|
0:02:02 | 0:20:16 | -
|
94 |
TERCERO MAS , FRANCISCO JOSE |
27 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:31:01
|
0:02:04 | 0:20:41 | |
95 |
CASTELL MARCO, JAVI |
29 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:31:08
|
0:02:05 | 0:20:46 | -
|
96 |
FERN脕NDEZ CRESPO , JOS脡 MANUEL |
30 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Calp |
0:31:09
|
0:02:05 | 0:20:47 | |
97 |
GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN |
28 |
Master 30 masc |
G. E. La Carena Triatl贸 |
0:31:18
|
0:02:05 | 0:20:52 | |
98 |
OLMOS VILA, VICENTE |
31 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. A les Nou |
0:31:22
|
0:02:06 | 0:20:55 | -
|
99 |
MART脥NEZ PUIGCERVER, PABLO |
29 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:31:30
|
0:02:06 | 0:21:00 | |
100 |
MARTIN DE PRADO GARAY, BELEN |
3 |
Sub-23 Fem |
Independent |
0:31:49
|
0:02:07 | 0:21:13 | -
|