Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL 1.500 m. - VIII TRAVESSIA DE NATACIÓ XÀBIA

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions


P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Min/ 100 m
Punts
Gral
Punts
Absoluta
Punts
Cat.
1
FARRONA CLAVERO, MANUEL
1
Master 50 masc
C. N. Adrenalin Sport
0:20:16
0:01:21
150
150
150
2
GUARDIOLA PÉREZ, ANTONI
1
Sub-23 Masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:20:29
0:01:22
147
147
150
3
TAMARIT GIRAU, RAMON
1
Master 30 masc
C. N. Adrenalin Sport
0:20:58
0:01:24
145
145
150
4
CAPELLINO AVARGUES, BERNAT
1
Senior Masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:21:21
0:01:25
144
144
150
5
AGUADO ROGLES, JOSE LUIS
2
Master 30 masc
C. N. Marinetos Casianos
0:21:21
0:01:25
143
143
147
6
MIÑANA SIGNES, VICENTE
3
Master 30 masc
C. T. Huracan
0:21:29
0:01:26
0
0
0
7
SEGARRA TIMOR, ENRIQUE
1
Master 40 masc
G. E. La Carena Triatló
0:21:32
0:01:26
142
142
150
8
RODRÍGUEZ SABATER, ÀLEX
2
Senior Masc
C. N. P. Coberta Carcaixent
0:21:33
0:01:26
141
141
147
9
LOPEZ IÑIGUEZ, FERNANDO
2
Master 40 masc
C. T. 3XVLC
0:21:33
0:01:26
0
0
0
10
MILLO, MARTIN
2
Sub-23 Masc
C. D. M. Avant Moncada
0:21:34
0:01:26
0
0
0
11
LOPEZ GIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO
3
Senior Masc
C. Natación Ferca
0:21:34
0:01:26
140
140
145
12
FERNANDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN
3
Master 40 masc
C. N. Marinetos Casianos
0:21:36
0:01:26
139
139
147
13
MARTINEZ ALCAIDE, PABLO
3
Sub-23 Masc
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:21:51
0:01:27
138
138
147
14
FERRER GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
4
Sub-23 Masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:21:56
0:01:28
137
137
145
15
BENIMELI GUTIERREZ, RAFA
4
Master 30 masc
C. Triatló Corriol
0:22:00
0:01:28
136
136
145
16
GARGALLO ROTH, DANIEL
5
Master 30 masc
C. N. Marinetos Casianos
0:22:00
0:01:28
135
135
144
17
GRIMALT MARSAL, RAMÓN
4
Master 40 masc
C. N. Marinetos Casianos
0:22:04
0:01:28
134
134
145
18
CASTELLÓ ALMAZÁN, SANTIAGO
5
Master 40 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:22:11
0:01:29
133
133
144
19
MORANT LLIDO, JOAN
4
Senior Masc
C. Triatló Oliva
0:22:18
0:01:29
132
132
144
20
ORTOLÁ CONEJO, SANDRA
1
Sub-23 Fem
C. N. Adrenalin Sport
0:22:43
0:01:31
131
150
150
21
ESCRIVÀ MIRET, DAVID
6
Master 40 masc
G. E. La Carena Triatló
0:22:47
0:01:31
130
131
143
22
CRIADO VAYA, MANUEL
6
Master 30 masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:22:52
0:01:31
129
130
143
23
PARDO BORRÁS, HÉCTOR
5
Sub-23 Masc
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:22:56
0:01:32
0
0
0
24
ANDRADES BAÑULS, JOSÉ
7
Master 30 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:23:00
0:01:32
128
129
142
25
JORQUES FRANCÉS, JAIME
8
Master 30 masc
C. N. P. Coberta Carcaixent
0:23:01
0:01:32
127
128
141
26
DE MARÍA- TOMÉ PÉREZ , ALVARO
9
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:23:21
0:01:33
0
0
0
27
BUTLER, BRIAN
2
Master 50 masc
C. N. Natural Ability
0:23:31
0:01:34
126
127
147
28
COTS IBIZA, JAUME
10
Master 30 masc
C. Triatló Corriol
0:23:32
0:01:34
125
126
140
29
BORDES FERRANDO, DAVID
11
Master 30 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:23:40
0:01:35
124
125
139
30
ESCALES GARCIA, PERE
12
Master 30 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:23:52
0:01:35
123
124
138
31
PARDO PEIRÓ, HÉCTOR
7
Master 40 masc
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:23:56
0:01:36
0
0
0
32
BENIMELI SORIA, ALEX
1
Junior Masc
C. Triatló Oliva
0:24:01
0:01:36
122
123
150
33
IBAÑEZ GUILLEM, ALBERTO
13
Master 30 masc
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:24:07
0:01:36
121
122
137
34
ORTUÑO TORRES, JOSE
6
Sub-23 Masc
C. Tri-Llebeig
0:24:10
0:01:37
0
0
0
35
ESTREMERA, CECILIA
1
Master 30 fem
C. Triatló Gandia
0:24:13
0:01:37
120
147
150
36
LLACER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO
8
Master 40 masc
C. Triatló Corriol
0:24:13
0:01:37
119
121
142
37
OLTRA GIL-MORTE, JUAN IGNACIO
3
Master 50 masc
C. N. P. Coberta Carcaixent
0:24:15
0:01:37
118
120
145
38
TERRADES MARTINEZ, LUIS
9
Master 40 masc
C. Boquerones Team
0:24:16
0:01:37
117
119
141
39
LACOMBA CÁMARA, JORGE
10
Master 40 masc
C. Natació Ondara
0:24:16
0:01:37
116
118
140
40
CABRERA LÓPEZ, CARLOS
5
Senior Masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:24:23
0:01:38
115
117
143
41
BOSCA GALIANA, VICTOR
14
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:24:27
0:01:38
114
116
136
42
STEENBLIK, RICHARD
4
Master 50 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:24:32
0:01:38
113
115
144
43
ORTI RIERA, MANUEL
15
Master 30 masc
C. Homes de Ferro
0:24:36
0:01:38
0
0
0
44
MARTÍNEZ QUILES, LUIS
16
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:24:49
0:01:39
0
0
0
45
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI
17
Master 30 masc
C. A. La Xara
0:24:50
0:01:39
0
0
0
46
VIÑALS, ROMAN
6
Senior Masc
C. N. P. Coberta Carcaixent
0:25:02
0:01:40
112
114
142
47
BAIXAULI SENSECOGNOM, SERGIO
18
Master 30 masc
C. Homes de Ferro
0:25:08
0:01:41
0
0
0
48
MIRALLES MERINO, FRANCESC
19
Master 30 masc
C. Dénia Triatló
0:25:21
0:01:41
0
0
0
49
GARCIA CLIMENT, JAVIER
11
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:25:28
0:01:42
0
0
0
50
SASTRE BOLTA, GUILLEM
2
Junior Masc
G. R. E. Natació Pego
0:25:29
0:01:42
111
113
147
51
BISQUERT MARTÍN , MARIA
2
Master 30 fem
Independent
0:25:30
0:01:42
110
145
147
52
CARDETE ROIG, MONICA
1
Master 40 fem
C. Aquatic Club Gandia
0:25:31
0:01:42
109
144
150
53
DOMINGUEZ MORENO, DAVID
20
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:25:34
0:01:42
108
112
135
54
COTS PERALTA, ANTONI
5
Master 50 masc
C. Triatló Oliva
0:25:45
0:01:43
107
111
143
55
PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER
6
Master 50 masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:25:52
0:01:43
0
0
0
56
BAIXAULI BOSCH, SALVA
7
Senior Masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:25:53
0:01:44
106
110
141
57
RUIZ SALVADOR, RAMÓN
12
Master 40 masc
C. Travessers
0:25:53
0:01:44
105
109
139
58
BOGE, CARL-GEORG
7
Master 50 masc
Independent
0:26:00
0:01:44
104
108
142
59
CASTELLÓ ALMAZÁN, RAFAEL
13
Master 40 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:26:02
0:01:44
103
107
138
60
DE GREGORIO ALAPONT, TONI
8
Master 50 masc
S. D. Correcaminos
0:26:02
0:01:44
102
106
141
61
CATALÁ FERNÁNDEZ , VICENTE JOSÉ
9
Master 50 masc
C. Tri-Llebeig
0:26:03
0:01:44
0
0
0
62
BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSE RAMON
21
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:26:04
0:01:44
101
105
134
63
OLMOS GONZÁLEZ , ALBA
1
Senior Fem
Independent
0:26:05
0:01:44
0
0
0
64
MONTES GARCIA , MARI TERE
2
Senior Fem
C. Tutriatlon
0:26:05
0:01:44
100
143
150
65
PONS PONS, JOAQUIN
14
Master 40 masc
C. N. Marinetos Casianos
0:26:05
0:01:44
99
104
137
66
ALMIÑANA SENSECOGNOM, JOSÉ LUIS
15
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:26:05
0:01:44
0
0
0
67
ESTELLES CABELLO, FRANCISCO JOSE
16
Master 40 masc
C. N. Nadamas
0:26:05
0:01:44
0
0
0
68
SENDRA PEREZ, CARLOS
7
Sub-23 Masc
C. Triatló Oliva
0:26:06
0:01:44
98
103
144
69
FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS
8
Sub-23 Masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:26:08
0:01:45
0
0
0
70
CONSTANTINO JUAN, ENRIQUE
10
Master 50 masc
Independent
0:26:18
0:01:45
97
102
140
71
MILLO, RICHARD
11
Master 50 masc
C. D. M. Avant Moncada
0:26:27
0:01:46
0
0
0
72
BOVER I BOLUFER, RAÜL
22
Master 30 masc
C. Tri-Llebeig
0:26:28
0:01:46
0
0
0
73
SEGOVIA TENT, VICTOR
17
Master 40 masc
C. N. Adrenalin Sport
0:26:41
0:01:47
0
0
0
74
CASTELLÓ MARÍ, RAFAEL
18
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:26:46
0:01:47
0
0
0
75
COMPANY SEGUÍ, MARIÁN
2
Master 40 fem
C. Team 3FDC
0:26:57
0:01:48
0
0
0
76
REVERT FAS, SALVA
23
Master 30 masc
C. Aquatic Club Gandia
0:26:57
0:01:48
96
101
133
77
SISCAR CERVERA, PEPA
3
Master 40 fem
C. Natació Ondara
0:27:00
0:01:48
95
142
147
78
SOLER LUCAS, PATRICIA
3
Senior Fem
C. N. Nadamas
0:27:01
0:01:48
0
0
0
79
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR
24
Master 30 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:27:01
0:01:48
94
100
132
80
HARTOGS, WYNANDUS
19
Master 40 masc
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:27:03
0:01:48
93
99
136
81
DRAAISMA, JOOP
1
Master Plus masc
Independent
0:27:09
0:01:49
92
98
150
82
MARTÍ BRIA, CARLOS
20
Master 40 masc
C. Homes de Ferro
0:27:11
0:01:49
0
0
0
83
BARRENETXEA ANTE, JULIAN SERGIO
21
Master 40 masc
C. N. Marinetos Casianos
0:27:12
0:01:49
91
97
135
84
MAS MESTRE, MIQUEL
22
Master 40 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:27:12
0:01:49
90
96
134
85
PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA
4
Senior Fem
C. Triatló Corriol
0:27:15
0:01:49
89
141
147
86
ESPI SENSECOGNOM, CARLOS
12
Master 50 masc
C. Boquerones Team
0:27:15
0:01:49
0
0
0
87
ARTAL LA CASTA, MANUEL
23
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:27:18
0:01:49
0
0
0
88
GALLART PEDRO, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
13
Master 50 masc
C. T. Poblats Marítims
0:27:20
0:01:49
0
0
0
89
MENGUAL SENDRA, ALFREDO
24
Master 40 masc
G.R.E.N. El Pantà La Vila
0:27:22
0:01:49
88
95
133
90
PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI
25
Master 40 masc
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:27:22
0:01:49
87
94
132
91
OLCINA SEMPERE, BELÉN
2
Sub-23 Fem
C. T. Huracan
0:27:23
0:01:50
0
0
0
92
MONZO VIDAL, LLUIS
25
Master 30 masc
C. Triatló Molló
0:27:24
0:01:50
86
93
131
93
MIÑANA VIDAL, FERNANDO
26
Master 30 masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:27:26
0:01:50
0
0
0
94
LEAL MORA, BELÉN
5
Senior Fem
Independent
0:27:26
0:01:50
0
0
0
95
MONFORT FERRER, FRANCISCO JUAN
26
Master 40 masc
C. Tutriatlon
0:27:30
0:01:50
0
0
0
96
RIBERA SORIA, ANNA
1
Junior Fem
Independent
0:27:32
0:01:50
85
140
150
97
LORENTE MOCHOLÍ, JORGE
27
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:27:32
0:01:50
84
92
131
98
ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA
4
Master 40 fem
C. Aquatic Club Gandia
0:27:34
0:01:50
83
139
145
99
APARISI RODRÍGUEZ, CARLOS
27
Master 30 masc
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:27:34
0:01:50
82
91
130
100
PEIRÓ CAÑAMAS, VICENT
14
Master 50 masc
Independent
0:27:36
0:01:50
0
0
0