Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL 4.500 m. - VIII TRAVESSIA DE NATACIÓ XÀBIA

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Min/ 100 m
1
ALBERTO LÓPEZ ESTELLÉS
1
4.5 K Master 30 masc
C. D. UPV Natació
1:06:27
01:29
2
RUBEN DE LA CRUZ SENSECOGN
2
4.5 K Master 30 masc
Independent
1:09:25
01:33
3
JUAN MARTIN CARTWRIGHT
3
4.5 K Master 30 masc
C. D. Finisher
1:09:32
01:33
4
ANTONIO BENAGES GARCÍA
1
4.5 K Master 50
C. D. UPV Natació
1:09:44
01:33
5
CÉSAR DÍAZ RUBIO
1
4.5 K Sub 23 masc
C. D. UPV Natació
1:09:55
01:33
6
JAVIER GARCIA BELLVERT
1
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. A. de Puente a Puente
1:10:07
01:33
7
ENRIQUE PEREZ-MARSA VALLBONA
2
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. Nadopatas Patacona
1:11:44
01:36
8
ENRIQUE ROS BENLLOCH
4
4.5 K Master 30 masc
C. D. UPV Natació
1:12:00
01:36
9
MARIA MORAGÓN CABRERA
1
4.5 K Senior fem
C. D. UPV Natació
1:12:26
01:37
10
VICENTE PUIG ESTEBAN
5
4.5 K Master 30 masc
C.A.R. Patacona
1:12:52
01:37
11
ZULEMA VARAS RODRÍGUEZ
2
4.5 K Senior fem
Independent
1:12:55
01:37
12
RAÚL MAQUEDA SOLVES
1
4.5 K Senior masc
C. D. UPV Natació
1:13:15
01:38
13
NURIA GINER FUENTES
1
4.5 K Master 30 fem
C. D. UPV Natació
1:13:23
01:38
14
CARLOS TOMÁS CARRASCO
2
4.5 K Senior masc
C. D. T. Get Going
1:14:50
01:40
15
PEDRO AVILA SANCHEZ
6
4.5 K Master 30 masc
Independent
1:14:54
01:40
16
ROMÁN CAREY SENSECOGNOM
7
4.5 K Master 30 masc
Independent
1:15:00
01:40
17
JULIEN AUBERT
8
4.5 K Master 30 masc
C. D. UPV Natació
1:15:53
01:41
18
DIEGO CORTES LLORCA
1
4.5 K.Master plus mas
C. Natació Benidorm
1:16:37
01:42
19
UTE STAMMEYER
1
4.5 K Master 50 fem
Independent
1:16:44
01:42
20
JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ RONCERO
9
4.5 K Master 30 masc
C. N. Adrenalin Sport
1:18:20
01:44
21
MIGUEL HERRANZ LLORENTE
3
4.5 K Senior masc
Independent
1:19:29
01:46
22
ALVARO GARCÍA-JANINI PASTOR
3
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. D. UPV Natació
1:21:26
01:49
23
NACHO ESPIGARES DEL POZO
4
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. T. C. A. Santa Eulària
1:21:27
01:49
24
VICENTE BAIXAULI PÉREZ
5
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. D. UPV Natació
1:21:34
01:49
25
JOSE VICENTE SALVÁ SIGNES
6
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
1:22:46
01:50
26
ÀLEX OLCINA TENDERO
10
4.5 K Master 30 masc
Independent
1:22:53
01:51
27
JOSE MARIA SANTA MARCO
7
4.5 K Master 40 masc
Independent
1:23:12
01:51
28
CRISTÓBAL PLANELLES HERNÁNDEZ
8
4.5 K Master 40 masc
Independent
1:23:26
01:51
29
FERNANDO MARCO MOLINA
9
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. N. Mediterraneo Valencia
1:23:35
01:51
30
PABLO J. ROJO MARONI
10
4.5 K Master 40 masc
Independent
1:24:10
01:52
31
CARLOS GIMENEZ RODRIGUZ
11
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. Natació Denia
1:24:29
01:53
32
ANDRES MARTIN BOIX
2
4.5 K Master 50
Independent
1:24:42
01:53
33
NURIA BARRAGÁN MARTÍNEZ
1
4.5 K Master 40 fem
Independent
1:26:51
01:56
34
ANDRES GIMENEZ SENDRA
12
4.5 K Master 40 masc
S. D. Correcaminos
1:27:04
01:56
35
CRISTINA DE LA TORRE PAREDES
2
4.5 K Master 30 fem
Independent
1:28:20
01:58
36
JAVIER LOPEZ-ASIAIN MARTINE
13
4.5 K Master 40 masc
Independent
1:30:20
02:00
37
ANA GOMIS FUENTES
3
4.5 K Master 30 fem
C. Dénia Triatló
1:30:30
02:01
38
CORNELIS GERARD WESSELMAN
11
4.5 K Master 30 masc
Independent
1:30:44
02:01
39
VICENT SIGNES ANDREU
14
4.5 K Master 40 masc
Independent
1:31:15
02:02
40
MARIA ISABEL VICENTE LÓPEZ
2
4.5 K Master 40 fem
Independent
1:31:28
02:02
41
EMILIO JESÚS ÚBEDA RODRÍGUEZ
12
4.5 K Master 30 masc
C. N. Nadamas
1:31:42
02:02
42
JUAN ANTONIO ESTUPIÑÁ PÉREZ
15
4.5 K Master 40 masc
Independent
1:32:06
02:03
43
MIGUEL FERRER ROSELLO
16
4.5 K Master 40 masc
Independent
1:32:07
02:03
44
SANDRA REY VARELA
3
4.5 K Master 40 fem
C. Dénia Triatló
1:32:08
02:03
45
GUSTAVO ROLLNERT LIERN
17
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. Tri-Llebeig
1:32:16
02:03
46
THOMAS BARR
18
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. Lanark Triathlon Club
1:32:30
02:03
47
CARLOS ALFARO MARTINEZ
13
4.5 K Master 30 masc
Independent
1:32:33
02:03
48
CESAR SALINAS QUEVEDO
19
4.5 K Master 40 masc
Independent
1:32:35
02:03
49
RAMON RIESCO GARCIA DE LA
20
4.5 K Master 40 masc
Independent
1:35:45
02:08
50
DAVID MARCELO BARBERÁ
21
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. Nadopatas Patacona
1:36:59
02:09
51
PAU BAÑÓ MAGRANER
4
4.5 K Senior masc
Independent
1:37:04
02:09
52
MARIA RODRÍGUEZ SENSECOGNO
4
4.5 K Master 30 fem
Independent
1:37:13
02:10
53
FERNANDO SASTRE SENDRA
22
4.5 K Master 40 masc
G. R. E. Natació Pego
1:37:22
02:10
54
PABLO DE TORRES FERRANDO
23
4.5 K Master 40 masc
Independent
1:37:38
02:10
55
JUAN FRANCISCO LAMIRAN GARCIA
3
4.5 K Master 50
Independent
1:38:01
02:11
56
JOSETXU SILGO HERNANDEZ
4
4.5 K Master 50
Independent
1:38:54
02:12
57
CONSTANCE DESIR VAN DER POEL
1
4.5 K Master 60 fem
Independent
1:39:10
02:12
58
GUSTAVO GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
5
4.5 K Master 50
C. N. Mediterraneo Valencia
1:40:36
02:14
59
RAÜL MOLINA BUIGUES
14
4.5 K Master 30 masc
C. Tri-Llebeig
1:41:17
02:15
60
MIGUEL RIVES FRAU
15
4.5 K Master 30 masc
Independent
1:41:48
02:16
61
SOLEDAD LLIXIONA GOMEZ-YGUAL
4
4.5 K Master 40 fem
C. A. de Puente a Puente
1:41:55
02:16
62
JOSE SERRA GISBERT
24
4.5 K Master 40 masc
Independent
1:41:57
02:16
63
FLEMMING CHRISTIANSEN
25
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. Halsnæs Tri
1:44:07
02:19
64
JOAQUIN LLIXIONA GOMEZ-YGUAL
26
4.5 K Master 40 masc
Independent
1:46:14
02:22
65
LUIS FOIX SENSECOGNOM
27
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. A. Runners Rio Turia
1:46:50
02:22
66
RAUL BARBERO MARTINEZ
16
4.5 K Master 30 masc
Independent
1:46:50
02:22
67
JUAN SANTOS ESCOLANO
6
4.5 K Master 50
Independent
1:47:42
02:24
68
CLARA JUAN VILLANUEVA
3
4.5 K Senior fem
C. Tri-Llebeig
1:47:52
02:24
69
OSCAR BLANQUER SENSECOGNOM
28
4.5 K Master 40 masc
Independent
1:53:48
02:32
70
SALVADOR ALGARABEL GONZÁLEZ
2
4.5 K.Master plus mas
Independent
1:56:12
02:35
71
ASUNCIÓN VIDAL BUJANDA
3
4.5 K.Master plus mas
Independent
2:21:54
03:09