Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL 4.500 m. - IX TRAVESSIA DE NATACIÓ XÀBIA

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Min/ 100 m
1
JONAS MARIN GOMEZ
1
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. D. Finisher
0:59:50
0:01:20
2
VICENTE ALONSO SÁNCHEZ
1
4.5 K Master 30 masc
C. N. Master Morvedre
1:02:19
0:01:23
3
ANTONIO CASTAÑO GRANCHA
2
4.5 K Master 30 masc
C. T. Huracan
1:04:23
0:01:26
4
JUAN MARTIN
3
4.5 K Master 30 masc
C. D. Finisher
1:05:55
0:01:28
5
RUBEN DE LA CRUZ
4
4.5 K Master 30 masc
Independent
1:06:17
0:01:28
6
ANTONIO BENAGES GARCIA
1
4.5 K Master 50 masc
C. D. UPV Natació
1:07:35
0:01:30
7
ISKANDER SAGARMINAGA ATEAGA
5
4.5 K Master 30 masc
C. N. W. Sestao
1:10:29
0:01:34
8
ENRIQUE PEREZ-MARSÁ VALLBONA
2
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. N. Patacona
1:10:38
0:01:34
9
ARTUR CUÑAT PELLICER
6
4.5 K Master 30 masc
C. N. Sabadell
1:11:57
0:01:36
10
ALVARO GARCIA-JANINI PASTOR
3
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. D. UPV Natació
1:12:03
0:01:36
11
FRANCISCO ALEJA LOZANO LOPEZ
7
4.5 K Master 30 masc
C. D. UPV Natació
1:12:30
0:01:37
12
ALBERTO CERDAN ARIZA
8
4.5 K Master 30 masc
C. D. UPV Natació
1:12:32
0:01:37
13
ROMAN CAREY SENSECOGNOM
9
4.5 K Master 30 masc
Independent
1:12:38
0:01:37
14
DIEGO CORTES LLORCA
1
4.5 K.Master plus mas
C. Natació Benidorm
1:13:30
0:01:38
15
JUAN IGNACIO LILLO PÉREZ
2
4.5 K Master 50 masc
C. T. Trischool Cuenca
1:13:33
0:01:38
16
DANIEL VILA ESTÉBANEZ
4
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. D. UPV Natació
1:14:09
0:01:39
17
JUAN MIGUEL MORO RUIZ
3
4.5 K Master 50 masc
C. D. Finisher
1:15:05
0:01:40
18
DAVID MURRIA
5
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. D. UPV Natació
1:15:39
0:01:41
19
BRIAN BUTLER
4
4.5 K Master 50 masc
C. T. Tri-Mundos
1:16:25
0:01:42
20
RAMÓN GREGORI ESTEVE
6
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. Boquerones Team
1:18:08
0:01:44
21
JOSÉ LUIS MILARA CARBONELL
7
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. D. UPV Natació
1:18:16
0:01:44
22
ANDRES GIMENEZ SENDRA
8
4.5 K Master 40 masc
S. D. Correcaminos
1:18:48
0:01:45
23
MANUEL ARGÜELLES LINARES
9
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. D. T. Get Going
1:20:21
0:01:47
24
JOSÉ RAMÓN GARCÍA CORTÉS
5
4.5 K Master 50 masc
C. N. Qpn?Javea
1:20:58
0:01:48
25
MANUEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA
10
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. Triatlón Las Rozas
1:21:36
0:01:49
26
JORDI CODINA OLIVARES
6
4.5 K Master 50 masc
C. N. Patacona
1:22:29
0:01:50
27
GUSTAVO ROLLNERT LIERN
11
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. Tri-Llebeig
1:22:49
0:01:50
28
MÓNICA CARDETE ROIG
1
4.5 K Master 40 fem
C. Aquatic Club Gandia
1:22:55
0:01:51
29
JUAN LUIS GIMENEZ BALLESTEROS
10
4.5 K Master 30 masc
C. N. Qpn?Javea
1:23:04
0:01:51
30
MIGUEL FERRER ROSELLO
12
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. Natació Benissa
1:23:14
0:01:51
31
JUAN RAMON MULAS VILLAR
13
4.5 K Master 40 masc
Independent
1:23:18
0:01:51
32
OSCAR PEREZ SANCHEZ
11
4.5 K Master 30 masc
Independent
1:23:55
0:01:52
33
SERGIO SOLER PEREZ
12
4.5 K Master 30 masc
Independent
1:24:02
0:01:52
34
CRISTINA DE LA TORRE PAREDES
1
4.5 K Master 30 fem
C. A. Kilome3 Xàtiva
1:24:42
0:01:53
35
JUAN ANTONIO IVANCO BOLUDA
14
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. Natació Ontinyent
1:27:19
0:01:56
36
ELENA BORJA MARTI DE VESES
1
4.5 K Master 50 fem
C. N. Patacona
1:27:35
0:01:57
37
BENJAMÍN BELTRÁN BENNASAR
15
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. Natación Malilla
1:27:36
0:01:57
38
FRANCISCO MARTÍ CRESPO
16
4.5 K Master 40 masc
Independent
1:27:38
0:01:57
39
YOLANDA VIDAGAÑ GARCIA
2
4.5 K Master 50 fem
Independent
1:28:29
0:01:58
40
PABLO ALEIXANDRE ARANEGUI
17
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. N. Imposible Nada
1:28:56
0:01:59
41
ANA FERRER REIGOSA
3
4.5 K Master 50 fem
C. Natación Malilla
1:29:34
0:01:59
42
ENRIQUE ROMANY
2
4.5 K.Master plus mas
C. Dénia Triatló
1:29:47
0:02:00
43
RAÚL MOLINA BUIGUES
14
4.5 K Master 30 masc
C. Tri-Llebeig
1:29:53
0:02:00
44
VICENT SIGNES ANDREU
18
4.5 K Master 40 masc
Independent
1:30:29
0:02:01
45
ANTONIO CREMADES VENTURA
19
4.5 K Master 40 masc
Independent
1:31:28
0:02:02
46
LUISA GAVILÁ FURIÓ
2
4.5 K Master 40 fem
C. E. A. Bétera
1:31:49
0:02:02
47
SONSOLES MAESO MARTINEZ
3
4.5 K Master 40 fem
Independent
1:32:06
0:02:03
48
PABLO DE TORRES FERRANDO
20
4.5 K Master 40 masc
Independent
1:32:27
0:02:03
49
JUAN FRANCISCO LAMIRÁN GARCIA
7
4.5 K Master 50 masc
C. N. Patacona
1:33:26
0:02:05
50
FRANCISCO VIVES FORNES
21
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
1:33:37
0:02:05
51
AGUSTÍN NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ
15
4.5 K Master 30 masc
C. Resistentia T3
1:33:42
0:02:05
52
SANDRA REY VARELA
4
4.5 K Master 40 fem
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
1:33:46
0:02:05
53
LUCAS GOMEZ PERIS
16
4.5 K Master 30 masc
C. Boquerones Team
1:34:32
0:02:06
54
CLARA JUAN VILLANUEVA
1
4.5 K Senior fem
Independent
1:34:43
0:02:06
55
ANA GOMIS FUENTES
2
4.5 K Master 30 fem
C. Dénia Triatló
1:36:07
0:02:08
56
JOSE BATALLER
22
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. Aquatic Club Gandia
1:39:01
0:02:12
57
BELÉN LEAL MORA
2
4.5 K Senior fem
C. Dénia Triatló
1:40:39
0:02:14
58
DANI MUT PASTOR
1
4.5 K Senior masc
C. Dénia Triatló
1:40:39
0:02:14
59
DAN SANDHAM
17
4.5 K Master 30 masc
Independent
1:40:57
0:02:15
60
JOSE MIGUEL CASELLES AGUILAR
23
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:42:07
0:02:16
61
PERE LLORCA BELTRÀN
24
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. D. Aguaviva Benidorm
1:42:59
0:02:17
62
RICHARD SANDHAM
2
4.5 K Senior masc
Independent
1:46:04
0:02:21
63
EDUARDO MASIÁ MARTÍ
25
4.5 K Master 40 masc
Independent
1:46:05
0:02:21
64
ADELA RUIZ LOSANA
4
4.5 K Master 50 fem
C. A. Muntanyencs d´Algemesí
1:51:11
0:02:28
65
INMA VERDÚ SORIANO
5
4.5 K Master 40 fem
C. E. A. Bétera
1:51:12
0:02:28
66
RAMÓN GUILLÉN TUDÓN
26
4.5 K Master 40 masc
C. E. A. Bétera
1:51:13
0:02:28
67
JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ TERRERO
3
4.5 K.Master plus mas
Independent
1:59:20
0:02:39