P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps |
Min/ 100 m |
1 |
JONAS MARIN GOMEZ |
1 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
C. D. Finisher |
0:59:50
|
0:01:20 |
2 |
VICENTE ALONSO SÁNCHEZ |
1 |
4.5 K Master 30 masc |
C. N. Master Morvedre |
1:02:19
|
0:01:23 |
3 |
ANTONIO CASTAÑO GRANCHA |
2 |
4.5 K Master 30 masc |
C. T. Huracan |
1:04:23
|
0:01:26 |
4 |
JUAN MARTIN |
3 |
4.5 K Master 30 masc |
C. D. Finisher |
1:05:55
|
0:01:28 |
5 |
RUBEN DE LA CRUZ |
4 |
4.5 K Master 30 masc |
Independent |
1:06:17
|
0:01:28 |
6 |
ANTONIO BENAGES GARCIA |
1 |
4.5 K Master 50 masc |
C. D. UPV Natació |
1:07:35
|
0:01:30 |
7 |
ISKANDER SAGARMINAGA ATEAGA |
5 |
4.5 K Master 30 masc |
C. N. W. Sestao |
1:10:29
|
0:01:34 |
8 |
ENRIQUE PEREZ-MARSÁ VALLBONA |
2 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
C. N. Patacona |
1:10:38
|
0:01:34 |
9 |
ARTUR CUÑAT PELLICER |
6 |
4.5 K Master 30 masc |
C. N. Sabadell |
1:11:57
|
0:01:36 |
10 |
ALVARO GARCIA-JANINI PASTOR |
3 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
C. D. UPV Natació |
1:12:03
|
0:01:36 |
11 |
FRANCISCO ALEJA LOZANO LOPEZ |
7 |
4.5 K Master 30 masc |
C. D. UPV Natació |
1:12:30
|
0:01:37 |
12 |
ALBERTO CERDAN ARIZA |
8 |
4.5 K Master 30 masc |
C. D. UPV Natació |
1:12:32
|
0:01:37 |
13 |
ROMAN CAREY SENSECOGNOM |
9 |
4.5 K Master 30 masc |
Independent |
1:12:38
|
0:01:37 |
14 |
DIEGO CORTES LLORCA |
1 |
4.5 K.Master plus mas |
C. Natació Benidorm |
1:13:30
|
0:01:38 |
15 |
JUAN IGNACIO LILLO PÉREZ |
2 |
4.5 K Master 50 masc |
C. T. Trischool Cuenca |
1:13:33
|
0:01:38 |
16 |
DANIEL VILA ESTÉBANEZ |
4 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
C. D. UPV Natació |
1:14:09
|
0:01:39 |
17 |
JUAN MIGUEL MORO RUIZ |
3 |
4.5 K Master 50 masc |
C. D. Finisher |
1:15:05
|
0:01:40 |
18 |
DAVID MURRIA |
5 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
C. D. UPV Natació |
1:15:39
|
0:01:41 |
19 |
BRIAN BUTLER |
4 |
4.5 K Master 50 masc |
C. T. Tri-Mundos |
1:16:25
|
0:01:42 |
20 |
RAMÓN GREGORI ESTEVE |
6 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
C. Boquerones Team |
1:18:08
|
0:01:44 |
21 |
JOSÉ LUIS MILARA CARBONELL |
7 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
C. D. UPV Natació |
1:18:16
|
0:01:44 |
22 |
ANDRES GIMENEZ SENDRA |
8 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
S. D. Correcaminos |
1:18:48
|
0:01:45 |
23 |
MANUEL ARGÜELLES LINARES |
9 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
C. D. T. Get Going |
1:20:21
|
0:01:47 |
24 |
JOSÉ RAMÓN GARCÍA CORTÉS |
5 |
4.5 K Master 50 masc |
C. N. Qpn?Javea |
1:20:58
|
0:01:48 |
25 |
MANUEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA |
10 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
C. Triatlón Las Rozas |
1:21:36
|
0:01:49 |
26 |
JORDI CODINA OLIVARES |
6 |
4.5 K Master 50 masc |
C. N. Patacona |
1:22:29
|
0:01:50 |
27 |
GUSTAVO ROLLNERT LIERN |
11 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
C. Tri-Llebeig |
1:22:49
|
0:01:50 |
28 |
MÓNICA CARDETE ROIG |
1 |
4.5 K Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
1:22:55
|
0:01:51 |
29 |
JUAN LUIS GIMENEZ BALLESTEROS |
10 |
4.5 K Master 30 masc |
C. N. Qpn?Javea |
1:23:04
|
0:01:51 |
30 |
MIGUEL FERRER ROSELLO |
12 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
C. Natació Benissa |
1:23:14
|
0:01:51 |
31 |
JUAN RAMON MULAS VILLAR |
13 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
Independent |
1:23:18
|
0:01:51 |
32 |
OSCAR PEREZ SANCHEZ |
11 |
4.5 K Master 30 masc |
Independent |
1:23:55
|
0:01:52 |
33 |
SERGIO SOLER PEREZ |
12 |
4.5 K Master 30 masc |
Independent |
1:24:02
|
0:01:52 |
34 |
CRISTINA DE LA TORRE PAREDES |
1 |
4.5 K Master 30 fem |
C. A. Kilome3 Xàtiva |
1:24:42
|
0:01:53 |
35 |
JUAN ANTONIO IVANCO BOLUDA |
14 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
C. Natació Ontinyent |
1:27:19
|
0:01:56 |
36 |
ELENA BORJA MARTI DE VESES |
1 |
4.5 K Master 50 fem |
C. N. Patacona |
1:27:35
|
0:01:57 |
37 |
BENJAMÍN BELTRÁN BENNASAR |
15 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
C. Natación Malilla |
1:27:36
|
0:01:57 |
38 |
FRANCISCO MARTÍ CRESPO |
16 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
Independent |
1:27:38
|
0:01:57 |
39 |
YOLANDA VIDAGAÑ GARCIA |
2 |
4.5 K Master 50 fem |
Independent |
1:28:29
|
0:01:58 |
40 |
PABLO ALEIXANDRE ARANEGUI |
17 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
C. N. Imposible Nada |
1:28:56
|
0:01:59 |
41 |
ANA FERRER REIGOSA |
3 |
4.5 K Master 50 fem |
C. Natación Malilla |
1:29:34
|
0:01:59 |
42 |
ENRIQUE ROMANY |
2 |
4.5 K.Master plus mas |
C. Dénia Triatló |
1:29:47
|
0:02:00 |
43 |
RAÚL MOLINA BUIGUES |
14 |
4.5 K Master 30 masc |
C. Tri-Llebeig |
1:29:53
|
0:02:00 |
44 |
VICENT SIGNES ANDREU |
18 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
Independent |
1:30:29
|
0:02:01 |
45 |
ANTONIO CREMADES VENTURA |
19 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
Independent |
1:31:28
|
0:02:02 |
46 |
LUISA GAVILÁ FURIÓ |
2 |
4.5 K Master 40 fem |
C. E. A. Bétera |
1:31:49
|
0:02:02 |
47 |
SONSOLES MAESO MARTINEZ |
3 |
4.5 K Master 40 fem |
Independent |
1:32:06
|
0:02:03 |
48 |
PABLO DE TORRES FERRANDO |
20 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
Independent |
1:32:27
|
0:02:03 |
49 |
JUAN FRANCISCO XXXXXXXXXXX |
7 |
4.5 K Master 50 masc |
C. N. Patacona |
1:33:26
|
0:02:05 |
50 |
FRANCISCO VIVES FORNES |
21 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
1:33:37
|
0:02:05 |
51 |
AGUSTÍN NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ |
15 |
4.5 K Master 30 masc |
C. Resistentia T3 |
1:33:42
|
0:02:05 |
52 |
SANDRA REY VARELA |
4 |
4.5 K Master 40 fem |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
1:33:46
|
0:02:05 |
53 |
LUCAS GOMEZ PERIS |
16 |
4.5 K Master 30 masc |
C. Boquerones Team |
1:34:32
|
0:02:06 |
54 |
CLARA JUAN VILLANUEVA |
1 |
4.5 K Senior fem |
Independent |
1:34:43
|
0:02:06 |
55 |
ANA GOMIS FUENTES |
2 |
4.5 K Master 30 fem |
C. Dénia Triatló |
1:36:07
|
0:02:08 |
56 |
JOSE BATALLER |
22 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
1:39:01
|
0:02:12 |
57 |
BELÉN LEAL MORA |
2 |
4.5 K Senior fem |
C. Dénia Triatló |
1:40:39
|
0:02:14 |
58 |
DANI MUT PASTOR |
1 |
4.5 K Senior masc |
C. Dénia Triatló |
1:40:39
|
0:02:14 |
59 |
DAN SANDHAM |
17 |
4.5 K Master 30 masc |
Independent |
1:40:57
|
0:02:15 |
60 |
JOSE MIGUEL CASELLES AGUILAR |
23 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:42:07
|
0:02:16 |
61 |
PERE LLORCA BELTRÀN |
24 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
C. D. Aguaviva Benidorm |
1:42:59
|
0:02:17 |
62 |
RICHARD SANDHAM |
2 |
4.5 K Senior masc |
Independent |
1:46:04
|
0:02:21 |
63 |
EDUARDO MASIÁ MARTÍ |
25 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
Independent |
1:46:05
|
0:02:21 |
64 |
ADELA RUIZ LOSANA |
4 |
4.5 K Master 50 fem |
C. A. Muntanyencs d´Algemesí |
1:51:11
|
0:02:28 |
65 |
INMA VERDÚ SORIANO |
5 |
4.5 K Master 40 fem |
C. E. A. Bétera |
1:51:12
|
0:02:28 |
66 |
RAMÓN GUILLÉN TUDÓN |
26 |
4.5 K Master 40 masc |
C. E. A. Bétera |
1:51:13
|
0:02:28 |
67 |
JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ TERRERO |
3 |
4.5 K.Master plus mas |
Independent |
1:59:20
|
0:02:39 |