Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL 18ª VOLTA A PEU A BENIARBEIG

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
1
JORDI RIPOLL RAMÍREZ
1
Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
0:23:20
03:20
2
FRAN LÓPEZ BOLUFER
2
Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
0:24:07
03:27
3
MIQUEL PIERA SENDRA
3
Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
0:24:24
03:29
4
JUANAN MAS LEYDA
4
Senior masc
C. A. Cametes
0:24:34
03:31
5
MAXIMO FOLQUES LORENTE
1
Veterans A masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:25:20
03:37
6
ALEX BENIMELI SORIA
5
Senior masc
C. Triatló Corriol
0:26:21
03:46
7
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ SAU
2
Veterans A masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:26:35
03:48
8
JOAQUÍN IVARS GAUCHI
6
Senior masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:27:26
03:55
9
TONI DOMENECH MARTI
3
Veterans A masc
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:27:34
03:56
10
JUANVI FORNÉS TACHÓ
4
Veterans A masc
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:27:35
03:56
11
FIDEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
1
Veterans C masc
C. A. Gandia
0:27:38
03:57
12
OMAR ARMANDO GÓMEZ FERRO
2
Veterans C masc
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:27:41
03:57
13
ANGEL HERRERA SOTO
5
Veterans A masc
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:27:57
03:59
14
VICENT APARISI I CARRIÓ
6
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
0:28:04
04:00
15
MARTÍ BUIGUES MESTRE
7
Veterans A masc
C. A. Bèrnia
0:28:08
04:01
16
JOSE FRANCISCO GARCIA SANTACREU
8
Veterans A masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:28:44
04:06
17
BADAR LAHMAMI
7
Senior masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:29:05
04:09
18
CARLOS MARTINEZ GALDON
9
Veterans A masc
C. A. San Pedro
0:29:09
04:10
19
JORDI JORRO RAMON
10
Veterans A masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:29:12
04:10
20
JOAN LEMA MATEO
8
Senior masc
C. La Cava Team
0:29:29
04:13
21
JOSEP CATALA TORREGROSA
3
Veterans C masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:29:43
04:14
22
JUAN PALONES SESER
9
Senior masc
Independent
0:30:21
04:20
23
CARMEN SALA FERRER
1
Veterans B fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:30:24
04:20
24
JUAN CRISTOBAL DIAZ GARCIA
4
Veterans C masc
C. A. Gandia
0:30:25
04:20
25
VICTOR CARRIO BOLUFER
11
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:30:44
04:23
26
MANUEL MARTÍNEZ LUQUE
1
Veterans B masc
G. A. Runner Denia
0:31:16
04:28
27
ANTONIO MIRANDA MONCADA
5
Veterans C masc
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:31:45
04:32
28
SERGI FAR ESCRIVA
10
Senior masc
Independent
0:31:46
04:31
29
JOSE VICENTE SESE VIVES
2
Veterans B masc
C. A. Cametes
0:31:47
04:31
30
JAVIER GARCIA GISBERT
11
Senior masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:31:56
04:33
31
MIATJE MENGUAL BANSBERG
1
Veterans A fem
C. A. Gandia
0:32:01
04:34
32
DARIO PERPIÑA GIRONA
12
Senior masc
Independent
0:32:15
04:36
33
JOSÉ ANTONIO SIGNES GINESTAR
3
Veterans B masc
C. A. Gata
0:32:20
04:37
34
PACO TERRADES SASTRE
4
Veterans B masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:32:25
04:37
35
PASCUAL CARLOS COMPANY PUIG
5
Veterans B masc
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:32:32
04:38
36
MANUEL ALVAREZ LOPEZ
6
Veterans B masc
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:32:35
04:39
37
AMADEO RIBES GILABERT
13
Senior masc
Independent
0:32:37
04:39
38
SANTI ESTRUCH PEIRO
14
Senior masc
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:32:42
04:40
39
SERGIO ALENTADO COTS
15
Senior masc
Independent
0:32:43
04:39
40
PEDRO JOSE MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ
7
Veterans B masc
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:32:46
04:40
41
MIGUEL FERRER BALLESTER
12
Veterans A masc
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:33:01
04:42
42
JAIME DONDERIS SERRA
13
Veterans A masc
C. A. La Xara
0:33:11
04:44
43
PEDRO ANDRÉS MARTÍN
14
Veterans A masc
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:33:13
04:44
44
JUAN FEMENIA PERET
15
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:33:24
04:45
45
SALVIO FERRER CHESA
16
Veterans A masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:33:34
04:46
46
IBON ARTABE
8
Veterans B masc
C. A. Dianium
0:33:40
04:48
47
FRANCISCO JOSÉ BENIMELI PEIRÓ
9
Veterans B masc
C. Tenis Oliva
0:33:49
04:49
48
JOSE ANTONIO RAMOS MORENO
17
Veterans A masc
G. Condol Denia
0:33:54
04:49
49
XIMO MAS CARRIÓ
18
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:34:03
04:51
50
BELÉN LEAL MORA
1
Senior fem
C. Dénia Triatló
0:34:04
04:51
51
JOSE MARIA OLIVER ESCRIVA
6
Veterans C masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:34:07
04:52
52
FRANCISCO JAVIE FERNANDEZ OLIVER
10
Veterans B masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:34:07
04:51
53
SILVIA POQUET OLIVER
2
Veterans A fem
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:34:08
04:52
54
BLAS GARCIA MARTIN
11
Veterans B masc
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:34:08
04:52
55
VICENTE ARBONA CARAVACA
12
Veterans B masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:34:09
04:52
56
BEATRIZ GAVILA GIL
3
Veterans A fem
C. A. Cametes
0:34:21
04:53
57
JOSEP PEREZ FEMENIA
16
Senior masc
Independent
0:34:24
04:54
58
MARC SERRA ROMERO
17
Senior masc
Independent
0:34:49
04:57
59
PEDRO FORNALI AGULLES
13
Veterans B masc
G. A. Runner Denia
0:34:51
04:58
60
CINDY VAN GERWEN
4
Veterans A fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:35:05
05:00
61
JOSE ADRI
14
Veterans B masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:35:05
04:59
62
IVAN JORRILLO
18
Senior masc
Independent
0:35:11
05:00
63
ROBERT BREQUE
7
Veterans C masc
Independent
0:35:12
05:00
64
BATI PEDRO SALVA
15
Veterans B masc
C. A. Gata
0:35:12
05:01
65
SIMON ERN BLANCO
19
Senior masc
C. A. Ondara
0:35:36
05:05
66
IVAN BOIX SÁNCHEZ
19
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:35:42
05:05
67
AMPARO MUT OLIVER
2
Veterans B fem
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:35:48
05:06
68
JAVIER MARTÍNEZ BAÑULS
20
Senior masc
Independent
0:36:01
05:07
69
DAVID FERRAGUD MAS
20
Veterans A masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:36:07
05:08
70
MARIONA VALOR SEGURA
2
Senior fem
Independent
0:36:07
05:08
71
VICTOR PEREZ TOMAS
21
Senior masc
Independent
0:36:51
05:14
72
MANUEL GODOY
16
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:37:02
05:17
73
JUAN ANDRES GUILLEM
17
Veterans B masc
C. Córrer Piles
0:37:09
05:17
74
SALVA MARTÍNEZ NOGUERA
18
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:37:23
05:19
75
TONI BAS MORAGUES
19
Veterans B masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:37
05:22
76
MIGUEL VALLÉS SENDÍN
21
Veterans A masc
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:37:38
05:22
77
AIDA COLOM PONS
3
Senior fem
Independent
0:38:10
05:26
78
DAVID RAMIS VERDU
22
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:38:24
05:28
79
ANDRES LOPEZ EUROPA
8
Veterans C masc
Independent
0:38:29
05:29
80
VICENT PASTOR FURIO
20
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:38:44
05:30
81
FRANCISCO JAVIE CAMPOY FUENTES
21
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:38:44
05:31
82
ELISABET MARTIN HURTADO
4
Senior fem
C. A. Publidom
0:39:27
05:38
83
EVA AVELLANA DOMENECH
5
Senior fem
Independent
0:39:27
05:38
84
RAUL LARA PONS
23
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
0:39:47
05:40
85
FERRAN SERVER ESPÍN
24
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
0:39:47
05:40
86
TONI MARÍ BLASCO
25
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
0:39:47
05:40
87
SERGI MALLOL I GARCIA
26
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
0:39:47
05:40
88
ANA BORRELL CARBONELL
5
Veterans A fem
Independent
0:39:47
05:38
89
JUAN LUIS MAHIQUES ZARAGOZA
22
Senior masc
Independent
0:40:30
05:46
90
CHRISTINA THOMAS
1
Veterans C fem
Independent
0:40:35
05:47
91
ALEXANDRA COLLINSON
6
Veterans A fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:50
05:48
92
MANDY MACLAREN
3
Veterans B fem
Independent
0:40:51
05:49
93
MARK LANGLEY
27
Veterans A masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:52
05:48
94
RICARD PÉREZ IVARS
9
Veterans C masc
C. A. Dianium
0:41:10
05:51
95
CARLOS SENDRA
10
Veterans C masc
Independent
0:41:23
05:54
96
JUAN AGUSTIN NAVARRETE MENGUAL
11
Veterans C masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:41:53
05:57
97
MARGA MONCHO I PERIS
4
Veterans B fem
C. A. Ondara
0:41:56
05:58
98
PACO GINER FERRANDO
22
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:42:04
05:59
99
LUIS PEREZ BAÑULS
12
Veterans C masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:42:16
06:01
100
MARTA CARRIÓ GUILLEM
6
Senior fem
Independent
0:42:40
06:04