Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ 18ª VOLTA A PEU A LA FONT


Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
1
1
Senior masc
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:30:05
03:12
1
1
Barrufets Mas
Independent
0:00:17
0:00
1
1
Pre-Benjamí Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:00:16
0:00
1
1
Infantil Mas
C. Esportiva El Corriol
0:00:32
0:00
1
1
Barrufets Fem
Independent
0:00:17
0:00
1
1
Cadet Mas
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:03:40
0:00
1
1
Aleví Fem
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:00:37
0:00
1
1
Principiants fem
Independent
0:00:19
0:00
1
1
Aleví Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:36
0:00
1
1
Benjamí Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:00:27
0:00
1
1
Caminants fem
Independent
0:44:04
08:09
2
1
Vet. B masc
C. Maskarell.org
0:30:40
03:16
2
2
Aleví Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:38
0:00
2
2
Aleví Fem
CEIP La Font
0:00:38
0:00
2
2
Pre-Benjamí Mas
C. E. Raboses Rafelcofer
0:00:16
0:00
2
1
Benjamí Mas
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:00:24
0:00
2
1
Pre-Benjamí Fem
CEIP La Font
0:00:18
0:00
2
2
Barrufets Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:17
0:00
2
0
No inscrit
CEIP La Font
0:00:33
0:00
2
0
No inscrit
CEIP La Font
0:00:19
0:00
2
2
Benjamí Fem
CEIP La Font
0:00:27
0:00
2
2
Barrufets Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:00:18
0:00
2
2
Cadet Mas
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:03:51
0:00
2
2
Caminants fem
Independent
0:44:04
08:10
3
1
Vet. C masc
C. A. Cárnicas Serrano
0:30:45
03:16
3
3
Aleví Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:00:40
0:00
3
3
Barrufets Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:00:19
0:00
3
3
Aleví Fem
Independent
0:00:38
0:00
3
3
Benjamí Fem
CEIP La Font
0:00:27
0:00
3
2
Benjamí Mas
C. Esportiva El Corriol
0:00:25
0:00
3
3
Barrufets Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:19
0:00
3
2
Pre-Benjamí Fem
CEIP La Font
0:00:18
0:00
3
3
Pre-Benjamí Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:18
0:00
3
1
Principiants masc
Independent
0:00:23
0:00
3
1
Infantil Fem
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:00:37
0:00
3
3
Cadet Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:04:28
0:00
3
3
Caminants fem
Independent
0:44:04
08:09
4
2
Senior masc
C. A. Gandia - Alpesa
0:30:56
03:17
4
2
Principiants masc
Independent
0:00:26
0:00
4
4
Aleví Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:41
0:00
4
2
Infantil Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:00:39
0:00
4
0
No inscrit
CEIP La Font
0:00:25
0:00
4
4
Aleví Fem
C. Triatló Gandia
0:00:39
0:00
4
0
No inscrit
CEIP La Font
0:00:19
0:00
4
4
Barrufets Fem
Independent
0:00:19
0:00
4
3
Pre-Benjamí Fem
CEIP La Font
0:00:19
0:00
4
4
Pre-Benjamí Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:18
0:00
4
4
Benjamí Fem
CEIP La Font
0:00:29
0:00
4
4
Cadet Mas
Independent
0:04:51
0:00
4
4
Caminants fem
Independent
0:44:04
08:09
5
3
Senior masc
C. A. La Vespa Novetlé
0:30:58
03:18
5
4
Barrufets Mas
Independent
0:00:19
0:00
5
5
Cadet Mas
CEIP La Font
0:04:59
0:00
5
4
Pre-Benjamí Fem
CEIP La Font
0:00:19
0:00
5
5
Aleví Fem
C. Esportiva El Corriol
0:00:39
0:00
5
3
Benjamí Mas
Independent
0:00:25
0:00
5
5
Barrufets Fem
CEIP La Font
0:00:19
0:00
5
2
Principiants fem
Independent
0:00:28
0:00
5
5
Pre-Benjamí Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:18
0:00
5
3
Infantil Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:40
0:00
5
0
No inscrit
Independent
0:00:30
0:00
5
1
Caminants masc
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:44:05
08:09
6
1
Vet. A masc
C. A. Gandia - Alpesa
0:30:59
03:18
6
4
Benjamí Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:26
0:00
6
5
Benjamí Fem
CEIP La Font
0:00:30
0:00
6
6
Pre-Benjamí Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:19
0:00
6
2
Infantil Fem
Independent
0:00:41
0:00
6
5
Pre-Benjamí Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:00:20
0:00
6
5
Barrufets Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:20
0:00
6
3
Principiants fem
C. Triatló Gandia
0:00:32
0:00
6
1
Cadet Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:05:04
0:00
6
5
Aleví Mas
Independent
0:00:42
0:00
6
6
Barrufets Fem
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:00:20
0:00
6
6
Aleví Fem
CEIP La Font
0:00:40
0:00
6
5
Caminants fem
Independent
0:44:05
08:09
7
4
Senior masc
C. A. Alzira
0:31:00
03:18
7
7
Aleví Fem
CEIP La Font
0:00:40
0:00
7
6
Benjamí Fem
CEIP La Font
0:00:30
0:00
7
6
Barrufets Mas
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:00:20
0:00
7
4
Principiants fem
Independent
0:00:37
0:00
7
7
Pre-Benjamí Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:19
0:00
7
7
Barrufets Fem
CEIP La Font
0:00:20
0:00
7
2
Cadet Fem
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:05:08
0:00
7
5
Benjamí Mas
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:00:26
0:00
7
0
No inscrit
CEIP La Font
0:00:20
0:00
7
6
Aleví Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:42
0:00
7
4
Infantil Mas
Independent
0:00:42
0:00
7
6
Caminants fem
Independent
0:44:05
08:09
8
2
Vet. A masc
C. A. La Vespa Novetlé
0:31:06
03:19
8
8
Aleví Fem
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:00:41
0:00
8
8
Pre-Benjamí Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:19
0:00
8
7
Aleví Mas
Independent
0:00:43
0:00
8
7
Barrufets Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:22
0:00
8
7
Benjamí Fem
Independent
0:00:30
0:00
8
6
Pre-Benjamí Fem
Independent
0:00:20
0:00
8
8
Barrufets Fem
CEIP La Font
0:00:21
0:00
8
5
Principiants fem
Independent
0:00:41
0:00
8
6
Benjamí Mas
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:00:26
0:00
8
3
Cadet Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:05:14
0:00
8
7
Caminants fem
C. Porcs Senglars
0:45:00
08:20
9
5
Senior masc
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:32:32
03:28
9
8
Benjamí Fem
Independent
0:00:31
0:00
9
9
Aleví Fem
Independent
0:00:41
0:00
9
7
Benjamí Mas
Independent
0:00:27
0:00
9
8
Aleví Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:43
0:00
9
8
Barrufets Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:22
0:00
9
3
Principiants masc
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:00:42
0:00
9
4
Cadet Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:05:27
0:00
9
7
Pre-Benjamí Fem
C. Triatló Benirredrà
0:00:21
0:00
9
9
Pre-Benjamí Mas
Independent
0:00:19
0:00
9
9
Barrufets Fem
C. Triatló Gandia
0:00:21
0:00
9
8
Caminants fem
Independent
0:45:00
08:20
10
6
Senior masc
Independent
0:32:37
03:28
10
9
Aleví Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:43
0:00
10
10
Pre-Benjamí Mas
Independent
0:00:20
0:00
10
9
Benjamí Fem
CEIP La Font
0:00:31
0:00
10
10
Aleví Fem
C. A. Publidom
0:00:42
0:00
10
10
Barrufets Fem
Independent
0:00:23
0:00
10
8
Pre-Benjamí Fem
CEIP La Font
0:00:24
0:00
10
9
Barrufets Mas
Independent
0:00:23
0:00
10
8
Benjamí Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:27
0:00
10
5
Infantil Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:46
0:00
10
9
Caminants fem
C. Porcs Senglars
0:45:01
08:20
11
7
Senior masc
C. A. La Vespa Novetlé
0:32:38
03:28
11
9
Pre-Benjamí Fem
C. Triatló Gandia
0:00:24
0:00
11
10
Barrufets Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:23
0:00
11
11
Barrufets Fem
CEIP La Font
0:00:24
0:00
11
9
Benjamí Mas
Independent
0:00:27
0:00
11
10
Aleví Mas
Independent
0:00:44
0:00
11
11
Pre-Benjamí Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:20
0:00
11
10
Benjamí Fem
CEIP La Font
0:00:31
0:00
11
6
Infantil Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:47
0:00
11
11
Aleví Fem
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:00:42
0:00
11
10
Caminants fem
Independent
0:45:01
08:20
12
8
Senior masc
C. A. La Vespa Novetlé
0:32:38
03:28
12
3
Infantil Fem
Independent
0:00:47
0:00
12
0
No inscrit
CEIP La Font
0:00:20
0:00
12
10
Benjamí Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:28
0:00
12
12
Barrufets Fem
CEIP La Font
0:00:24
0:00
12
11
Barrufets Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:23
0:00
12
10
Pre-Benjamí Fem
CEIP La Font
0:00:25
0:00
12
11
Benjamí Fem
CEIP La Font
0:00:32
0:00
12
12
Aleví Fem
C. Triatló Benirredrà
0:00:43
0:00
12
11
Aleví Mas
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:00:46
0:00
12
2
Caminants masc
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:45:37
08:26
13
9
Senior masc
C. A. La Vespa Novetlé
0:32:53
03:30
13
11
Benjamí Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:28
0:00
13
0
No inscrit
CEIP La Font
0:00:53
0:00
13
12
Barrufets Mas
CEIP La Font
0:00:24
0:00
13
11
Pre-Benjamí Fem
CEIP La Font
0:00:25
0:00