Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL XVI VOLTA A PEU A LA XARA

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
1
1
Senior masc
C. A. La Nucia
0:23:43
03:23
2
1
Veterans B masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:23:46
03:24
3
1
Veterans A masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:24:01
03:26
4
2
Veterans A masc
C. A. La Nucia
0:24:11
03:27
5
3
Veterans A masc
C. A. Altea
0:24:32
03:30
6
2
Senior masc
C. A. Benissa - Renault Gine
0:24:39
03:31
7
4
Veterans A masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:24:55
03:34
8
3
Senior masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:25:01
03:35
9
5
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
0:25:04
03:35
10
6
Veterans A masc
C. A. Gata
0:25:17
03:37
11
7
Veterans A masc
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:25:25
03:38
12
8
Veterans A masc
C. Colau Runner' s
0:25:38
03:39
13
2
Veterans B masc
C. A. Benissa - Renault Gine
0:25:45
03:41
14
9
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:25:53
03:42
15
3
Veterans B masc
C. A. Ondara
0:26:05
03:44
16
4
Senior masc
C. A. La Nucia
0:26:06
03:44
17
10
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
0:26:21
03:45
18
11
Veterans A masc
C. A. Benissa - Renault Gine
0:26:27
03:47
19
4
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:26:34
03:47
20
5
Senior masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:26:36
03:48
21
12
Veterans A masc
C. A. Benissa - Renault Gine
0:26:41
03:48
22
13
Veterans A masc
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:26:41
03:49
23
1
Veterans C masc
Independent
0:26:47
03:49
24
14
Veterans A masc
C. A. La Xara
0:26:49
03:50
25
15
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
0:26:51
03:50
26
16
Veterans A masc
C. La Xara Bankal Bike
0:26:51
03:50
27
5
Veterans B masc
C. A. La Xara
0:26:52
03:50
28
17
Veterans A masc
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:27:00
03:51
29
18
Veterans A masc
C. Colau Runner' s
0:27:02
03:51
30
6
Veterans B masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:27:09
03:53
31
19
Veterans A masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:27:14
03:53
32
2
Veterans C masc
C. DeniaCalygat Esports
0:27:15
03:53
33
7
Veterans B masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:27:21
03:54
34
8
Veterans B masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:27:28
03:55
35
20
Veterans A masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:27:29
03:55
36
3
Veterans C masc
Independent
0:27:37
03:57
37
21
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
0:27:42
03:57
38
22
Veterans A masc
C. A. La Xara
0:27:54
03:59
39
9
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:27:56
03:59
40
23
Veterans A masc
C. A. La Xara
0:28:02
04:00
41
4
Veterans C masc
C. A. Gata
0:28:04
04:00
42
6
Senior masc
Independent
0:28:07
04:00
43
24
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:28:07
04:01
44
7
Senior masc
C. A. iRun Calp
0:28:24
04:03
45
8
Senior masc
Independent
0:28:30
04:03
46
25
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
0:28:32
04:04
47
26
Veterans A masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:28:33
04:04
48
10
Veterans B masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:28:33
04:03
49
11
Veterans B masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:28:35
04:05
50
27
Veterans A masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:28:35
04:05
52
28
Veterans A masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:28:36
04:05
53
9
Senior masc
C. A. Gata
0:28:46
04:06
54
12
Veterans B masc
C. A. Gata
0:28:46
04:06
55
29
Veterans A masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:28:54
04:07
56
30
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:29:03
04:08
57
13
Veterans B masc
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:29:04
04:09
58
14
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:29:05
04:08
59
31
Veterans A masc
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:29:08
04:09
60
10
Senior masc
C. A. La Xara
0:29:10
04:08
61
32
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
0:29:12
04:10
62
15
Veterans B masc
C. A. Benissa - Renault Gine
0:29:19
04:11
63
33
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:29:19
04:11
64
16
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:29:21
04:11
65
5
Veterans C masc
C. Colau Runner' s
0:29:24
04:11
66
11
Senior masc
Independent
0:29:25
04:12
67
6
Veterans C masc
C. A. Benissa - Renault Gine
0:29:27
04:12
68
17
Veterans B masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:29:28
04:12
69
34
Veterans A masc
C. A. La Xara
0:29:31
04:13
70
18
Veterans B masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:29:31
04:11
71
35
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:29:36
04:13
72
12
Senior masc
C. A. Benissa - Renault Gine
0:29:41
04:14
74
36
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
0:29:48
04:15
75
37
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
0:29:49
04:15
76
38
Veterans A masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:29:53
04:15
77
1
Veterans A fem
C. A. Dianium
0:29:53
04:16
79
7
Veterans C masc
C. A. Xeresa
0:30:00
04:17
80
19
Veterans B masc
C. de Rem Denia
0:30:08
04:14
81
13
Senior masc
Independent
0:30:09
04:18
82
14
Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
0:30:12
04:19
83
39
Veterans A masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:30:13
04:18
84
40
Veterans A masc
C. Dénia Triatló
0:30:14
04:18
85
1
Veterans B fem
C. Dénia Triatló
0:30:14
04:18
86
20
Veterans B masc
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:30:18
04:19
87
15
Senior masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:30:26
04:20
88
21
Veterans B masc
C. A. El Faro
0:30:27
04:17
89
41
Veterans A masc
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:30:28
04:18
90
16
Senior masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:30:37
04:22
91
42
Veterans A masc
C. A. iRun Calp
0:30:39
04:19
92
8
Veterans C masc
C. A. Benissa - Renault Gine
0:30:42
04:22
93
22
Veterans B masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:30:42
04:22
94
23
Veterans B masc
C. A. Dianium
0:30:43
04:23
95
2
Veterans A fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:30:44
04:23
96
43
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:30:45
04:18
97
9
Veterans C masc
C. A. iRun Calp
0:30:47
04:24
98
44
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:30:48
04:23
99
24
Veterans B masc
C. de Rem Denia
0:30:50
04:20
100
25
Veterans B masc
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:30:51
04:22
101
26
Veterans B masc
C. A. Gata
0:30:51
04:23
102
2
Veterans B fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:30:51
04:24
103
27
Veterans B masc
C. A. Xeresa
0:30:52
04:24
104
45
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:30:57
04:24
105
46
Veterans A masc
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:30:58
04:24
106
17
Senior masc
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:31:03
04:23
107
18
Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
0:31:03
04:26
108
28
Veterans B masc
C. A. La Xara
0:31:03
04:24
109
47
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:31:13
04:27
110
3
Veterans A fem
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:31:16
04:27
111
29
Veterans B masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:31:20
04:28
112
30
Veterans B masc
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:31:28
04:28
113
31
Veterans B masc
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:31:28
04:28
114
32
Veterans B masc
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:31:37
04:28
115
4
Veterans A fem
C. A. Ondara
0:31:40
04:31
116
33
Veterans B masc
G. A. Runner Denia
0:31:42
04:30
117
19
Senior masc
Independent
0:31:43
04:29
118
20
Senior masc
Independent
0:31:43
04:29
119
48
Veterans A masc
C. A. iRun Calp
0:31:45
04:30
120
34
Veterans B masc
C. A. Benissa - Renault Gine
0:31:48
04:28
121
49
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:31:55
04:33
122
5
Veterans A fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:31:58
04:30
123
21
Senior masc
C. A. Ondara
0:32:01
04:34
124
35
Veterans B masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:32:02
04:34
125
22
Senior masc
Independent
0:32:03
04:31
126
1
Senior fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:32:03
04:34
127
23
Senior masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:32:04
04:34
128
36
Veterans B masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:32:11
04:33
129
37
Veterans B masc
G. A. Runner Denia
0:32:11
04:34
130
6
Veterans A fem
C. A. Dianium
0:32:13
04:36
131
38
Veterans B masc
G. A. Runner Denia
0:32:14
04:34
132
50
Veterans A masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:32:17
04:35
133
24
Senior masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:32:17
04:35
134
3
Veterans B fem
C. A. Benissa - Renault Gine
0:32:21
04:36
135
51
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:32:21
04:35
136
52
Veterans A masc
C. P. Santa Anna d'Oliva
0:32:45
04:41
137
39
Veterans B masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:32:53
04:40
138
10
Veterans C masc
C. A. La Xara
0:32:54
04:40
139
40
Veterans B masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:32:56
04:39
140
2
Senior fem
C. A. Dianium
0:32:57
04:42
141
25
Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
0:32:57
04:42
142
26
Senior masc
Independent
0:33:06
04:40
143
53
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:33:09
04:43
144
54
Veterans A masc
C. Els Poblets Multiesport
0:33:16
04:44
145
41
Veterans B masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:33:16
04:43
146
42
Veterans B masc
C. A. Gata
0:33:17
04:43
147
43
Veterans B masc
C. A. Ondara
0:33:28
04:46
148
44
Veterans B masc
C. de Rem Denia
0:33:35
04:43
149
11
Veterans C masc
Independent
0:33:36
04:45
150
55
Veterans A masc
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:33:36
04:46
151
56
Veterans A masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:33:39
04:47
152
45
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:33:44
04:48
153
27
Senior masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:33:44
04:48
154
57
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:33:48
04:45
155
7
Veterans A fem
C. A. Dianium
0:33:48
04:49
156
28
Senior masc
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:33:52
04:48
157
1
Veterans C fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:33:52
04:50
158
12
Veterans C masc
C. Colau Runner' s
0:33:52
04:49
159
46
Veterans B masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:33:53
04:49
160
8
Veterans A fem
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:33:54
04:49
161
47
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:33:57
04:49
162
29
Senior masc
Independent
0:33:58
04:50
163
58
Veterans A masc
C. A. El Faro
0:34:01
04:48
164
4
Veterans B fem
Independent
0:34:05
04:51
165
30
Senior masc
Independent
0:34:15
04:50
166
48
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:34:19
04:51
167
31
Senior masc
Independent
0:34:19
04:51
168
9
Veterans A fem
Independent
0:34:20
04:53
169
10
Veterans A fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:34:22
04:53
170
59
Veterans A masc
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:34:29
04:54
171
60
Veterans A masc
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:34:31
04:54
172
49
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:34:32
04:51
173
32
Senior masc
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:34:33
04:55
174
33
Senior masc
Independent
0:34:36
04:54
175
50
Veterans B masc
G. Condol Denia
0:34:38
04:54
176
51
Veterans B masc
G. Condol Denia
0:34:38
04:54
177
34
Senior masc
Independent
0:34:44
04:54
178
61
Veterans A masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:46
04:54