P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
151 |
IGNACI CERVERA ARBONA |
35 |
Senior masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:34:16
|
04:54 |
152 |
CHRISTIANE WEIN |
2 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Xe Espereu-me |
0:34:17
|
04:54 |
153 |
JUAN LARROSA FORNES |
36 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:34:18
|
04:54 |
154 |
JORDI SERRA FERRER |
54 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:34:28
|
04:56 |
155 |
JOSE ANTONIO BAÑULS PEDRO |
10 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:34:31
|
04:56 |
156 |
JANE ARMOUSH |
2 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:34:33
|
04:56 |
157 |
SILVIA PONS RODRÍGUEZ |
10 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:34:37
|
04:57 |
158 |
SERGIO MAS ROS |
37 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:34:40
|
04:57 |
159 |
REME BRIONES MENGUAL |
11 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:34:43
|
04:58 |
160 |
EDUARDO TUR VILLAR |
55 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:34:43
|
04:58 |
161 |
ENCARNA GIL MARTINEZ |
3 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:34:44
|
04:58 |
162 |
MÓNICA RODRÍGUEZ CÁRDENAS |
12 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:34:47
|
04:58 |
163 |
DANI GRIMALT MOLL |
56 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:34:49
|
04:59 |
164 |
ARACELI BUIGUES SOLER |
13 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:34:50
|
04:59 |
165 |
ALEXANDRA BISHOP |
2 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:34:51
|
04:59 |
166 |
SALVA MAS I ESTELA |
43 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:34:51
|
04:59 |
167 |
MARCOS SANCHEZ LOPEZ |
38 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:34:52
|
04:59 |
168 |
ANDY DELDERFIELD |
57 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Sole Mates |
0:34:58
|
05:00 |
169 |
CALVIN WILLIAM LAMONT |
39 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:34:59
|
05:00 |
170 |
JOSE PEDRO MAS MAS |
58 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:35:01
|
05:00 |
171 |
JUAN CARLOS SASTRE PUIG |
44 |
Veterans B masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:35:02
|
05:00 |
172 |
JOAN PONS LORENTE |
45 |
Veterans B masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:35:02
|
05:00 |
173 |
ANDREW SHEARER |
11 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:35:05
|
05:01 |
174 |
JOSE RUEDA ARNAU |
59 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:35:05
|
05:01 |
175 |
PAUL STOCKER |
12 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:35:06
|
05:01 |
176 |
YOLANDA SAPENA PEREZ-SANTAMA |
14 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:35:07
|
05:01 |
177 |
PEPE SASTRE TORRES |
46 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:35:08
|
05:01 |
178 |
RAFA GUTIÉRREZ VALIENTE |
60 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:35:15
|
05:02 |
179 |
POL SORIA CHESA |
47 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:35:17
|
05:02 |
180 |
JUAN SAPENA LINARES |
61 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:35:19
|
05:03 |
181 |
FRANCISCO VICEN CARAVACA ROSELLÓ |
62 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:35:19
|
05:03 |
182 |
ROBERTO SOTO ÁLVAREZ |
63 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:35:19
|
05:03 |
183 |
JUANMA PACHECO LÓPEZ DEL CA |
48 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:35:24
|
05:03 |
184 |
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA ESTEBAN |
40 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:35:25
|
05:04 |
185 |
SARAH WOOD |
15 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Sole Mates |
0:35:26
|
05:04 |
186 |
ANDRES CORRAL LOPEZ |
49 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:35:26
|
05:04 |
187 |
ADOLFO ROIG COSTA |
50 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:35:29
|
05:04 |
188 |
ADRIÁN PUEBLA |
64 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:35:29
|
05:04 |
189 |
AINHOA PARDO COLLADO |
16 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:35:31
|
05:04 |
190 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO PICAZO ARANEGA |
51 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Triesport Roquette La Rib |
0:35:41
|
05:06 |
191 |
MARICARMEN LLACER GOMEZ |
17 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Triesport Roquette La Rib |
0:35:41
|
05:06 |
192 |
LUCAS STEPHEN ARNOLD CRUAÑES |
41 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:35:46
|
05:07 |
193 |
ANTONIO MARTÍN ALBO |
52 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:35:47
|
05:07 |
194 |
SEBASTIAN VILARIÑO OTERO |
65 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:35:49
|
05:07 |
195 |
MANUEL DELGADO DOMINGUEZ |
66 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:35:50
|
05:07 |
196 |
ADRIÁN BREA ZAMORA |
42 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:35:50
|
05:07 |
197 |
MARIA LUISA PEDRO FERRER |
3 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:35:52
|
05:07 |
198 |
WOLFRAM NITSCHE |
53 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:36:04
|
05:09 |
199 |
ANDRES TABERNERO REBOREDO |
13 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:36:04
|
05:09 |
200 |
SILVIA POQUET OLIVER |
18 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:36:17
|
05:11 |
201 |
MIQUEL GONZÁLEZ IVARS |
67 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
0:36:19
|
05:11 |
202 |
BLAI FERRER BISQUERT |
14 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:36:20
|
05:12 |
203 |
EVA SASTRE SANCHO |
4 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:36:23
|
05:12 |
204 |
SITO ANDRES JIMÉNEZ |
68 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:36:23
|
05:12 |
205 |
CARLOS TUR VILLAR |
54 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:36:35
|
05:14 |
206 |
LENKA VANIKOVA |
4 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:36:41
|
05:14 |
207 |
JORGE MONCHO MARCO |
69 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:36:41
|
05:14 |
208 |
MIGUEL RIPOLL SEVILLANO |
70 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:36:50
|
05:16 |
209 |
PEDRO PABLO CAMARASA GONZÁLEZ |
71 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:36:51
|
05:16 |
210 |
FERNANDO LUIS SIVERA GIL |
72 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:36:52
|
05:16 |
211 |
ALBERT BALLESTER RIERA |
73 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:36:57
|
05:17 |
212 |
PATRICK DALMACE |
15 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:37:02
|
05:18 |
213 |
JUANSA SIGNES PEDRO |
55 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:37:04
|
05:18 |
214 |
MARIA-JOSE SOLER ARBONA |
5 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:37:07
|
05:18 |
215 |
NÚRIA VIVES PERELLÓ |
19 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:37:12
|
05:19 |
216 |
MIREYA SAMPER LASSO |
6 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
0:37:14
|
05:19 |
217 |
ANGEL SANCHEZ CARREÑO |
56 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:37:16
|
05:20 |
218 |
MARTA GIMENO ROBLES |
7 |
Veterans B fem |
C. TriPuçol |
0:37:27
|
05:21 |
219 |
DIEBRICH BOUMA |
5 |
Senior fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
0:37:37
|
05:22 |
220 |
SANDRA SALA MIRALLES |
20 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:37:43
|
05:23 |
221 |
VIRGINIA ARCAS BOLINCHES |
6 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:37:44
|
05:23 |
222 |
FRANCISCO HERVÁS RODA |
57 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:37:46
|
05:24 |
223 |
JOSE JOAQUIN MORERA RIBES |
74 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:37:51
|
05:24 |
224 |
SARAH JANE STOCKER |
7 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:37:51
|
05:25 |
225 |
PEPE SIGNES MONFORT |
58 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:37:54
|
05:25 |
226 |
JUAN LLORCA TORRES |
16 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
0:37:56
|
05:25 |
227 |
JANETH CRUZ GÓMEZ |
21 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:37:59
|
05:26 |
228 |
JESSICA FERRER BERTOMEU |
22 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:38:00
|
05:26 |
229 |
LUCÍA BRU ORTEGA |
23 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:38:02
|
05:26 |
230 |
PEDRO LUIS PIZARRO RODRÍGUEZ |
43 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:38:04
|
05:26 |
231 |
MARCELINO RAMON TEBAR |
17 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:38:04
|
05:26 |
232 |
MIGUEL ANGEL TERUEL SERRANO |
44 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:38:05
|
05:26 |
233 |
CRISTIAN DIAZ DALMAU |
45 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:38:06
|
05:27 |
234 |
ALBA COVISA MORENO |
8 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:38:16
|
05:28 |
235 |
RAFAEL COTINO FERNÁNDEZ |
75 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:38:19
|
05:29 |
236 |
INMA GIL GIL |
3 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:38:28
|
05:30 |
237 |
KIKE ALEDO CARRASCOSA |
59 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Xe Espereu-me |
0:38:34
|
05:31 |
238 |
JAVIER MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ |
76 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:38:42
|
05:32 |
239 |
PACO GARCIA RODENAS |
18 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:38:54
|
05:34 |
240 |
EMILIO VALLS MARTI |
60 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:38:55
|
05:34 |
241 |
ADRIANA IVARS RONDA |
24 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:38:56
|
05:34 |
242 |
JUAN ANTONIO BISQUERT ZARAGOZA |
46 |
Senior masc |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:39:10
|
05:36 |
243 |
VICENT FRAU RIBES |
19 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:39:11
|
05:36 |
244 |
JOAQUIN VALLES GARCIA |
77 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:39:18
|
05:37 |
245 |
MARGA ORDOÑEZ RODRIGUEZ |
25 |
Veterans A fem |
G. Condol Denia |
0:39:23
|
05:38 |
246 |
NURIA MARTÍNEZ LARA |
26 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:39:25
|
05:38 |
247 |
BELEN PUJOL OLIVER |
8 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
0:39:25
|
05:38 |
248 |
MONICA MONSERRAT BORDES |
9 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
0:39:25
|
05:38 |
249 |
DAVID GONZALEZ CHECA |
47 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:39:27
|
05:38 |
250 |
LAURA ESCODA VICENS |
9 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:39:27
|
05:38 |
251 |
LAURA COVISA MORENO |
10 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:39:32
|
05:39 |
252 |
JUAN AGUSTIN NAVARRETE MENGUAL |
20 |
Veterans C masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:39:33
|
05:39 |
253 |
BEGONIA MORENO MARTINEZ |
27 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:39:35
|
05:39 |
254 |
STEPHAN KIPPES |
78 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:39:38
|
05:40 |
255 |
JOAN SERVER SENDRA |
48 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:39:38
|
05:40 |
256 |
NEUS SENDRA FERRER |
28 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:39:38
|
05:40 |
257 |
ANALÍA PASCUAL NOGUERA |
10 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:39:46
|
05:41 |
258 |
DEOGRACIAS SÁNCHEZ MONTESINOS |
21 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:39:57
|
05:43 |
259 |
CARLOS ANTON GARCIA |
61 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
0:39:58
|
05:43 |
260 |
XELO NAVE FLUXA |
29 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
0:39:58
|
05:43 |
261 |
JUAN CAÑADAS VIVES |
49 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:40:03
|
05:43 |
262 |
ALEXANDRE VIVES SANCHIS |
50 |
Senior masc |
C. A. La Xara |
0:40:03
|
05:43 |
263 |
PEPA PEDRO SALVÁ |
11 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:40:08
|
05:44 |
264 |
ALBERTO MUÑOZ BALLESTER |
79 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:40:12
|
05:45 |
265 |
OSCAR CORTES ESCRIVA |
80 |
Veterans A masc |
S. D. Cent Peus |
0:40:12
|
05:45 |
266 |
PAQUI CARDONA MARTINEZ |
12 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:40:15
|
05:45 |
267 |
AURORA PÉREZ SIGNES |
30 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:40:15
|
05:45 |
268 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL CARPI SESÉ |
22 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:40:25
|
05:47 |
269 |
ALMUDENA VISO SENDRA |
31 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:40:26
|
05:47 |
270 |
ISABEL BLANCO MAYOR |
11 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:40:37
|
05:48 |
271 |
JAIME RONDA PEREZ |
32 |
Veterans A fem |
G. Condol Denia |
0:40:37
|
05:48 |
272 |
TOÑI BUIGUES LLORET |
13 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:40:44
|
05:49 |
273 |
LOURDES MADRID |
33 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:40:47
|
05:50 |
274 |
JAVI ROSELLÓ SENDRA |
51 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:40:50
|
05:50 |
275 |
JUANI MARTINEZ CANTÓ |
14 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:40:50
|
05:50 |
276 |
FRANCIS ESQUERDO GINER |
34 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
0:40:51
|
05:50 |
277 |
ÁNGELES GAVILA MONSERRAT |
35 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:41:02
|
05:52 |
278 |
VICENT CABRERA CABRERA |
62 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
0:41:14
|
05:53 |
279 |
MARCOS CANET MARTINEZ |
52 |
Senior masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:41:17
|
05:54 |
280 |
CARMEN MORENO MAHIQUES |
12 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:41:18
|
05:54 |
281 |
FRANCISCO JOSE MULET CERVERA |
63 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:41:18
|
05:54 |
282 |
DIEGO MARCOS RUIZ |
23 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:41:27
|
05:55 |
283 |
FANI OCHOA ROSELLÓ |
15 |
Veterans B fem |
G. Condol Denia |
0:41:31
|
05:56 |
284 |
JOSEP VICENT CABRERA ROVIRA |
81 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:41:33
|
05:56 |
285 |
LAURA BIXQUERT SANCHIS |
36 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:41:50
|
05:59 |
286 |
MARGA MONCHO I PERIS |
37 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:41:51
|
05:59 |
287 |
ROSA GÁLLEGO MARTÍNEZ |
16 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Catarroja |
0:41:57
|
06:00 |
288 |
DOLO PASTOR MOLL |
38 |
Veterans A fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:41:59
|
06:00 |
289 |
GABRIELA MIRA SENDRA |
39 |
Veterans A fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:41:59
|
06:00 |
290 |
CARMEN MARCO PORTES |
17 |
Veterans B fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:41:59
|
06:00 |
291 |
ALEXANDRA ESPLA GISBERT |
40 |
Veterans A fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:41:59
|
06:00 |
292 |
FELIPE TORRE DE MIGUEL |
64 |
Veterans B masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:41:59
|
06:00 |
293 |
IOLANDA SENDRA PONS |
18 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:42:01
|
06:00 |
294 |
MELISSA CATALÁ FONT |
13 |
Senior fem |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:42:26
|
06:04 |
295 |
VICTORIA GARCÍA CACHÁN |
14 |
Senior fem |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:42:26
|
06:04 |
296 |
MARIA SANCHIS FLUIXÀ |
15 |
Senior fem |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:42:26
|
06:04 |
297 |
ROSANA ABRIL RUBIO |
41 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:42:32
|
06:05 |
298 |
MARÍA LUZ DE GREGORIO PÉREZ |
19 |
Veterans B fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:43:06
|
06:10 |
299 |
PILAR REINA BARBERO |
20 |
Veterans B fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:43:07
|
06:10 |
300 |
MAMEN GAVILA GUARDIOLA |
42 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Xe Espereu-me |
0:43:13
|
06:10 |