P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
1 |
RIPOLL RAMÍREZ, JORDI |
1 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:26:30
|
03:24 |
2 |
HEREDERO DÍEZ, CARLOS |
2 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:26:50
|
03:27 |
3 |
RICO CACERES, RAUL |
1 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Xàtiva |
0:27:23
|
03:31 |
4 |
PUIGCERVER LLORENS, JOAN |
3 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:27:52
|
03:34 |
5 |
DE LA CRUZ JORDÀ, FRAN |
4 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:27:53
|
03:34 |
6 |
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO |
2 |
Veterans A masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:28:14
|
03:37 |
7 |
MAS LEYDA, JUANAN |
5 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Cametes |
0:28:21
|
03:38 |
8 |
GONZALEZ PEÑALVER, VICENT MANEL |
3 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:28:25
|
03:38 |
9 |
MANCHA VALENCIA, JONATHAN |
6 |
Senior masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
0:28:31
|
03:39 |
10 |
DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL |
7 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:28:47
|
03:41 |
11 |
FERRER CASTELL, MARÍA ISABEL |
1 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:28:58
|
03:43 |
12 |
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO |
1 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
0:29:00
|
03:43 |
13 |
SALVÀ ESTRUGO, ALVAN |
8 |
Senior masc |
G. Espeleològic Gata |
0:29:14
|
03:45 |
14 |
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS |
4 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:29:44
|
03:48 |
15 |
BISQUERT CARDONA, IVAN |
5 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:29:49
|
03:49 |
16 |
LAHMAMI, BADAR |
9 |
Senior masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:29:49
|
03:49 |
17 |
TORMOS CAÑADAS, TONI |
6 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:29:50
|
03:49 |
18 |
VALLÉS SENDÍN, JUAN JOSÉ |
7 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:29:56
|
03:50 |
19 |
DURILLO VALLÉS , GERMÁN |
10 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:30:05
|
03:51 |
20 |
ARRIBAS CARRASCO, JOSE |
11 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:30:12
|
03:52 |
21 |
FORNÉS PERELLÓ, JUAN JOSÉ |
2 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:30:13
|
03:52 |
22 |
GÓMEZ, OMAR ARMANDO |
1 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:30:27
|
03:54 |
23 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, FIDEL |
2 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:30:27
|
03:54 |
24 |
MALONDA ROSELLÓ, VICENTE |
12 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:30:31
|
03:55 |
25 |
RIBES BADIA, VICENT |
8 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Alcoi |
0:30:33
|
03:55 |
26 |
PEREZ SOLER, EMILI |
3 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:30:58
|
03:58 |
27 |
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE |
4 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:30:59
|
03:58 |
28 |
CABRERA CARDONA, RAUL |
9 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
0:31:05
|
03:58 |
29 |
MOYA CARRIÓ, JUAN MANUEL |
10 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:31:07
|
03:59 |
30 |
CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP |
3 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
0:31:10
|
03:59 |
31 |
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO |
4 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
0:31:16
|
04:01 |
32 |
PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS |
11 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
0:31:16
|
04:00 |
33 |
SALVA DIEGO, JAUME |
12 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes |
0:31:26
|
04:01 |
34 |
FERRER PEIRO, MANUEL |
5 |
Veterans C masc |
S. D. Correcaminos |
0:31:27
|
04:01 |
35 |
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO |
5 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
0:31:37
|
04:03 |
36 |
CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO |
13 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:31:37
|
04:03 |
37 |
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO |
6 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:31:39
|
04:03 |
38 |
GARCIA SIGNES, JOYMA |
2 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:31:41
|
04:01 |
39 |
JORRO RAMON, JORDI |
14 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:31:45
|
04:04 |
40 |
LORENTE RICART, TONI |
7 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
0:31:46
|
04:04 |
41 |
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN |
8 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:31:54
|
04:05 |
42 |
ARMOUSH, AMER |
6 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:32:03
|
04:06 |
43 |
CORTES GISBERT, ISRAEL |
13 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:32:12
|
04:04 |
44 |
ADÁRVEZ MARTÍNEZ, ÀNGEL |
15 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:32:13
|
04:07 |
45 |
CUELLO LLOBELL, FRAN |
14 |
Senior masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
0:32:16
|
04:08 |
46 |
CHAPELET, PABLO |
7 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:32:19
|
04:08 |
47 |
BARNES, JERRY |
8 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:32:31
|
04:09 |
48 |
GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, FELIPE |
16 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:32:38
|
04:11 |
49 |
MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN |
9 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
0:32:44
|
04:12 |
50 |
CEREZO AREVALO, MARIA JESUS |
3 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Córrer Piles |
0:32:44
|
04:11 |
51 |
DIXON, MICHELLE |
4 |
Veterans A fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:32:45
|
04:11 |
52 |
CECILIA LORITE, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
17 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:32:46
|
04:12 |
53 |
SEGURA FERRERO, MATEO |
9 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:32:49
|
04:11 |
54 |
BOIX SANCHEZ, IVÁN |
18 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:33:03
|
04:13 |
55 |
ALCARAZ LORENTE, JOSE |
10 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Altea |
0:33:08
|
04:15 |
56 |
PARREÑO ESCORTELL, JOSE |
15 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:33:10
|
04:13 |
57 |
GARCIA BARRAGAN, JUAN ANTONIO |
19 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:33:11
|
04:14 |
58 |
MORATÓ TENT, FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
11 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:33:12
|
04:14 |
59 |
LAFFAYE, ERNESTO |
20 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes |
0:33:15
|
04:15 |
60 |
GAPYAK, SERGIY |
12 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:33:15
|
04:14 |
61 |
SIGNES GINESTAR, JOSE ANTONIO |
21 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:33:16
|
04:14 |
62 |
CHOLBI SELLÉS, M.MAR |
5 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:33:17
|
04:15 |
63 |
WEIN, CHRISTIANE |
1 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:33:17
|
04:15 |
64 |
NITSCHE, WOLFRAM |
13 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:33:17
|
04:15 |
65 |
ORPI MARTÍNEZ, ISA |
6 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:33:18
|
04:15 |
66 |
SALVÀ FALGAS, SILVIA |
7 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:33:18
|
04:15 |
67 |
CARDONA GÓMEZ, ENCARNA |
8 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:33:20
|
04:16 |
68 |
PEDRO FERRER, MARIA LUISA |
1 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:33:21
|
04:15 |
69 |
RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL |
9 |
Veterans A fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:33:25
|
04:17 |
70 |
PEDRO SALVA, BATI |
14 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:33:29
|
04:16 |
71 |
CATALÁ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
15 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:33:29
|
04:17 |
72 |
ROSSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT |
22 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:33:30
|
04:17 |
73 |
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS |
16 |
Veterans B masc |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:33:31
|
04:16 |
74 |
CHAMPON, ERIC |
17 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:33:32
|
04:17 |
75 |
DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS |
16 |
Senior masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:33:37
|
04:17 |
76 |
MONZO HUERTA, CRISTIAN |
18 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:33:38
|
04:19 |
77 |
GILABERT RIERA, PEDRO |
19 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cametes |
0:33:38
|
04:17 |
78 |
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA |
10 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:33:39
|
04:16 |
79 |
MULET CERVERA, FRANCISCO JOSE |
20 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:33:40
|
04:18 |
80 |
CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN |
21 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:33:41
|
04:18 |
81 |
MÉNDEZ GUAMÁN, BORYS ALEXANDER |
17 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:33:44
|
04:18 |
82 |
CHANCE, CLARE |
23 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Sole Mates |
0:33:44
|
04:19 |
83 |
MARSAN, PEDRO |
22 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:33:45
|
04:18 |
84 |
PUIGCERVER FERRANDO, MARIBEL |
11 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:33:45
|
04:18 |
85 |
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE |
18 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:33:47
|
04:19 |
86 |
GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE |
24 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:33:48
|
04:18 |
87 |
LÓPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN |
19 |
Senior masc |
C. Bfit Denia |
0:33:49
|
04:19 |
88 |
OLMIER CABRERA, PEPE |
20 |
Senior masc |
C. Bfit Denia |
0:33:50
|
04:19 |
89 |
LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL |
21 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:33:56
|
04:20 |
90 |
RAMIS TERUEL, JORDI |
22 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:34:01
|
04:21 |
91 |
GOSLING CATALA, TIMOTEO JAIME |
23 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:34:06
|
04:22 |
92 |
BONILLA PINO, JAVIER |
23 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:34:08
|
04:22 |
93 |
PÉREZ LLOBELL, JUAN FRANCISCO |
24 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:34:10
|
04:21 |
94 |
SPINELLI LORENZO, RICCARDO |
24 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:34:10
|
04:21 |
95 |
CASTELL BERNARDINO, RUBÉN |
25 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:34:17
|
04:23 |
96 |
GONZALEZ BOTAS LADRON DE GUEVARA, JA |
25 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:34:18
|
04:23 |
97 |
PELLICER MOSCARDÓ, JOSE VICENTE |
25 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:34:21
|
04:23 |
98 |
HADRI, ADRIÁN |
26 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:34:24
|
04:24 |
99 |
ADRI, JOSE |
26 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:34:24
|
04:24 |
100 |
GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO |
27 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:34:25
|
04:22 |
101 |
OLIVER ESCRIVA, JOSE MARIA |
10 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:34:27
|
04:24 |
102 |
POQUET OLIVER, SILVIA |
12 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:34:28
|
04:24 |
103 |
ARTABE OLEA, IBON |
27 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:34:30
|
04:24 |
104 |
NAVARRO PINTO, JOSÉ AUGUSTO |
28 |
Veterans B masc |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:34:32
|
04:25 |
105 |
MAS MAS, JOSE PEDRO |
29 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:34:34
|
04:25 |
106 |
GILABERT FONTANET, CARLOS |
26 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:34:34
|
04:24 |
107 |
SORIANO SALINES, AMBROSIO |
28 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:34:37
|
04:25 |
108 |
CASAS ROMERO , JONATHAN |
27 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:34:41
|
04:24 |
109 |
ERN BLANCO, SIMÓN |
28 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:34:41
|
04:26 |
110 |
MARI FUNES, LORENZO |
29 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:34:41
|
04:25 |
111 |
ARMOUSH, JANE |
1 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:34:43
|
04:26 |
112 |
ABELLÁN MORENO, SINDO |
30 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:34:47
|
04:27 |
113 |
GILABERT FONTANET, JAVIER |
29 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:34:48
|
04:26 |
114 |
VAN HERPT VALDIVIA, VICTOR |
30 |
Senior masc |
C. RunPaco |
0:34:52
|
04:25 |
115 |
SALGUERO ACURIO, ROCIO |
13 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:34:54
|
04:26 |
116 |
DOMENE FLUIXÁ, GABRIEL |
31 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:34:55
|
04:28 |
117 |
MUT OLIVER, AMPARO |
2 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
0:35:00
|
04:28 |
118 |
WOOD, SARAH |
14 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Sole Mates |
0:35:01
|
04:28 |
119 |
PERIS VIVES, BLAI |
32 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:35:01
|
04:29 |
120 |
ESTRELA CATALA , MIGUEL |
30 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:35:02
|
04:29 |
121 |
TORRES SIMÓ, ANNA |
2 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:35:03
|
04:28 |
122 |
FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO |
11 |
Veterans C masc |
G. A. Publidom |
0:35:05
|
04:29 |
123 |
JUAN VILLANUEVA, CLARA |
3 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:35:06
|
04:29 |
124 |
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA |
15 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:35:06
|
04:29 |
125 |
GARRIGUES RONDA, GEMA |
16 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
0:35:09
|
04:30 |
126 |
GUTIÉRREZ VALIENTE, RAFA |
31 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:35:10
|
04:31 |
127 |
ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSÉ LUIS |
12 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:35:12
|
04:29 |
128 |
PELLICER MIÑANA, BEATRIZ |
17 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Córrer Piles |
0:35:18
|
04:31 |
129 |
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA |
3 |
Veterans B fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:35:19
|
04:31 |
130 |
LIZARTE MALDONADO, JUAN ANTONIO |
33 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:35:21
|
04:29 |
131 |
ROMAGUERA ESQUERDO, SERGIO |
32 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:35:22
|
04:29 |
132 |
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO |
34 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:35:22
|
04:29 |
133 |
TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE |
31 |
Veterans B masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:35:30
|
04:31 |
134 |
BOUMA, DIEBRICH |
4 |
Senior fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
0:35:31
|
04:31 |
135 |
VALLÉS IVARS, TONI |
32 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:35:39
|
04:31 |
136 |
GARRO GARRO, EDUARDO |
33 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Correrenmadrid.com |
0:35:49
|
04:35 |
137 |
FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI |
13 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:36:00
|
04:35 |
138 |
GARCÍA AIS, RUBEN |
35 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:36:00
|
04:34 |
139 |
DE VASCONCELLOS, MARCELO |
34 |
Veterans B masc |
G. Condol Denia |
0:36:02
|
04:36 |
140 |
POU PÉREZ, RUBÉN |
33 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:36:03
|
04:35 |
141 |
MARTOS MARTIN, DAVID |
34 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:36:05
|
04:35 |
142 |
MALONDA, SANTI |
35 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:36:06
|
04:36 |
143 |
GARRIDO GARCIA, PAU |
36 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:36:06
|
04:35 |
144 |
VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL |
35 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:36:07
|
04:36 |
145 |
STOCKER, SARAH JANE |
5 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:36:11
|
04:37 |
146 |
SALVÀ CIFUENTES, ISAAC |
36 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss |
0:36:11
|
04:37 |
147 |
JORRO RAMON , JAVIER |
37 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:36:17
|
04:38 |
148 |
ANDRES JIMÉNEZ , SITO |
36 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:36:17
|
04:36 |
149 |
FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL |
14 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
0:36:21
|
04:39 |
150 |
PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO |
37 |
Senior masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:36:25
|
04:38 |