P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
T. Oficial |
T. Real |
T/ KM |
Punts Gral. |
Punts Cat. |
Punts Absoluta |
901 |
DE VASCONCELLOS, MARCELO G. Condol Denia |
107 |
Veterans D Mas |
0:51:44
|
0:50:42
|
05:38 | 656 | 1307 | 795 |
902 |
VICENTE RODRÍGUEZ, MARÍA DOLORES G. Condol Denia |
4 |
Veterans G Fem |
0:51:44
|
0:51:01
|
05:40 | 655 | 1397 | 1261 |
903 |
SEGARRA FORNES, XIMO C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
123 |
Senior Mas |
0:51:50
|
0:50:59
|
05:40 | 654 | 1308 | 794 |
904 |
MARTÍNEZ CANTÓ, JUANI C. A. Ondara |
16 |
Veterans D Fem |
0:51:54
|
0:50:49
|
05:39 | 653 | 1385 | 1260 |
905 |
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JAVIER C. A. Nexo Team |
142 |
Veterans C Mas |
0:51:54
|
0:50:55
|
05:39 | 652 | 1273 | 793 |
906 |
MUÑOZ BALLESTER, ALBERTO C. A. Nexo Team |
143 |
Veterans C Mas |
0:51:54
|
0:50:55
|
05:39 | 651 | 1272 | 792 |
907 |
BODÍ MIRET, ENRIQUE Independent |
134 |
Veterans B Mas |
0:51:55
|
0:50:56
|
05:40 | 650 | 1288 | 791 |
908 |
SENDRA SENSECOGNOM, ISMA Independent |
135 |
Veterans B Mas |
0:51:56
|
0:51:00
|
05:40 | 649 | 1287 | 790 |
909 |
GUILBERT, VERONIQUE Independent |
12 |
Veterans E Fem |
0:51:56
|
0:51:24
|
05:43 | 648 | 1389 | 1259 |
910 |
VICENS VIDAL, VICTOR C. A. Runners for Beer |
144 |
Veterans C Mas |
0:51:56
|
0:50:46
|
05:39 | 647 | 1271 | 789 |
911 |
REQUENA AREVLO, DAVID C. A. Benidorm |
136 |
Veterans B Mas |
0:51:57
|
0:50:43
|
05:38 | 646 | 1286 | 788 |
912 |
CHESA FERRER, JOAN FIDEL C. Orba Multiesport |
145 |
Veterans C Mas |
0:51:57
|
0:50:46
|
05:38 | 645 | 1270 | 787 |
913 |
CORTES PLANA, JOSE JUAN C. Corredors de Callosa |
137 |
Veterans B Mas |
0:52:00
|
0:51:07
|
05:41 | 644 | 1285 | 786 |
914 |
VICENS SIFRES , JAIME C. A. Els Oliveros |
124 |
Senior Mas |
0:52:07
|
0:51:05
|
05:41 | 643 | 1307 | 785 |
915 |
SOLER ARBONA, MARIA-JOSE C. A. Gata |
17 |
Veterans D Fem |
0:52:09
|
0:51:01
|
05:40 | 642 | 1384 | 1258 |
916 |
GAMBLE, ELAINE C. Yorkshire Mountaineering Club |
5 |
Veterans G Fem |
0:52:15
|
0:51:36
|
05:44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
917 |
ROLDÁN USÓ, PILAR Independent |
13 |
Veterans E Fem |
0:52:16
|
0:51:25
|
05:43 | 641 | 1388 | 1257 |
918 |
DOMOK, MONIKA C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
30 |
Veterans C Fem |
0:52:18
|
0:51:58
|
05:47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
919 |
VIDAL PEÑAS, INMA C. Dénia Corre |
31 |
Veterans C Fem |
0:52:21
|
0:51:13
|
05:41 | 640 | 1378 | 1256 |
920 |
MARTÍNEZ ORENGO, IVÁN Independent |
125 |
Senior Mas |
0:52:22
|
0:51:57
|
05:46 | 639 | 1306 | 784 |
921 |
PEREZ MORA, ADRIAN G. R. Real de Gandia |
146 |
Veterans C Mas |
0:52:28
|
0:52:14
|
05:48 | 638 | 1269 | 783 |
922 |
GREGORI SÁEZ , INMA G. R. Real de Gandia |
40 |
Veterans B Fem |
0:52:28
|
0:52:15
|
05:48 | 637 | 1368 | 1255 |
923 |
SOLER MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE C. A. Gata |
32 |
Veterans C Fem |
0:52:31
|
0:51:16
|
05:42 | 636 | 1377 | 1254 |
924 |
FONT ANDRADA, VICENT C. A. Gata |
147 |
Veterans C Mas |
0:52:31
|
0:51:16
|
05:42 | 635 | 1268 | 782 |
925 |
MOLIO TUR, ESTHER Independent |
44 |
Senior Fem |
0:52:33
|
0:52:17
|
05:49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
926 |
MOLIO TUR, GAUDENCIO Independent |
117 |
Veterans A Mas |
0:52:33
|
0:52:16
|
05:49 | 634 | 1306 | 781 |
927 |
GOODMAN, MARTIN Independent |
126 |
Senior Mas |
0:52:33
|
0:51:53
|
05:46 | 633 | 1305 | 780 |
928 |
POBES SERRANO, MARIA JESUS C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
41 |
Veterans B Fem |
0:52:34
|
0:52:10
|
05:48 | 632 | 1367 | 1253 |
929 |
RAMOS GIMENO, ROSA MARÍA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
18 |
Veterans D Fem |
0:52:34
|
0:52:08
|
05:48 | 631 | 1383 | 1252 |
930 |
MARIN FERNANDEZ, MARI CARMEN Independent |
33 |
Veterans C Fem |
0:52:34
|
0:52:10
|
05:48 | 630 | 1376 | 1251 |
931 |
IVARS TOMAS, JAIME C. A. Orgull de Calp |
25 |
Veterans F Mas |
0:52:35
|
0:52:18
|
05:49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
932 |
GAVILÀ MONTSERRAT, ÀNGELES C. A. Ondara |
42 |
Veterans B Fem |
0:52:37
|
0:51:32
|
05:44 | 629 | 1366 | 1250 |
933 |
MASCARELL MARTI, JESÚS Independent |
148 |
Veterans C Mas |
0:52:39
|
0:52:15
|
05:48 | 628 | 1267 | 779 |
934 |
CATALA BOLUFER, XELO C. Dénia Corre |
14 |
Veterans E Fem |
0:52:43
|
0:51:55
|
05:46 | 627 | 1387 | 1249 |
935 |
VILA VILA, JORDI C. A. La Rabosa |
26 |
Veterans F Mas |
0:52:43
|
0:51:22
|
05:43 | 626 | 1379 | 778 |
936 |
GARCIA RUBIO, ANTONIO C. A. Cametes |
108 |
Veterans D Mas |
0:52:44
|
0:52:04
|
05:47 | 625 | 1306 | 777 |
937 |
SKRIABINA, INNA Independent |
45 |
Senior Fem |
0:52:46
|
0:52:37
|
05:51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
938 |
CONDE MIRÓ, JPABLO Independent |
127 |
Senior Mas |
0:52:49
|
0:51:55
|
05:46 | 624 | 1304 | 776 |
939 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, RAUL C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
109 |
Veterans D Mas |
0:52:54
|
0:51:42
|
05:45 | 623 | 1305 | 775 |
940 |
CLAY, CAROLINE Independent |
19 |
Veterans D Fem |
0:53:02
|
0:52:46
|
05:52 | 622 | 1382 | 1248 |
941 |
GISBERT MUÑOZ, ANGEL CARLOS Independent |
110 |
Veterans D Mas |
0:53:04
|
0:52:08
|
05:48 | 621 | 1304 | 774 |
942 |
SEMPERE GARCIA, RAFA C. Córrer El Garbí |
138 |
Veterans B Mas |
0:53:05
|
0:52:16
|
05:48 | 620 | 1284 | 773 |
943 |
PASTOR SAMPEDRO, JOSE C. A. La Xara |
149 |
Veterans C Mas |
0:53:10
|
0:51:51
|
05:46 | 619 | 1266 | 772 |
944 |
BUIGUES GARCIA, LAURA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
43 |
Veterans B Fem |
0:53:10
|
0:52:33
|
05:50 | 618 | 1365 | 1247 |
945 |
FERNÁNDEZ SANZ, AARÓN Independent |
139 |
Veterans B Mas |
0:53:13
|
0:51:58
|
05:47 | 617 | 1283 | 771 |
946 |
ANDRADA MULET, KIKO Independent |
150 |
Veterans C Mas |
0:53:13
|
0:51:57
|
05:46 | 616 | 1265 | 770 |
947 |
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, NAHUEL Independent |
128 |
Senior Mas |
0:53:14
|
0:52:17
|
05:49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
948 |
MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI C. Datilera Team |
140 |
Veterans B Mas |
0:53:16
|
0:51:53
|
05:46 | 615 | 1282 | 769 |
949 |
MONCHO PERIS, MARGARIDA C. A. Ondara |
34 |
Veterans C Fem |
0:53:16
|
0:52:12
|
05:48 | 614 | 1375 | 1246 |
950 |
GARCIA MEJÍAS, MARISOL C. A. Ondara |
35 |
Veterans C Fem |
0:53:16
|
0:52:11
|
05:48 | 613 | 1374 | 1245 |
951 |
GUARDIOLA SART, JUAN Independent |
25 |
Veterans G Mas |
0:53:18
|
0:52:30
|
05:50 | 612 | 1386 | 768 |
952 |
MARTINEZ MOLINA, VICTOR Independent |
129 |
Senior Mas |
0:53:19
|
0:52:25
|
05:50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
953 |
FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
36 |
Veterans C Fem |
0:53:19
|
0:52:50
|
05:52 | 611 | 1373 | 1244 |
954 |
VILA ROIG, ROBERTO Independent |
56 |
Veterans E Mas |
0:53:20
|
0:52:43
|
05:52 | 610 | 1351 | 767 |
955 |
WILLIAMS , TALWYN MEGAN C. Vegan Athlethes |
44 |
Veterans B Fem |
0:53:21
|
0:52:59
|
05:53 | 609 | 1364 | 1243 |
956 |
LILLO GARCIA, ANA G. Condol Denia |
20 |
Veterans D Fem |
0:53:21
|
0:52:30
|
05:50 | 608 | 1381 | 1242 |
957 |
MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ , MANUELA SOLE C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
6 |
Veterans G Fem |
0:53:24
|
0:53:14
|
05:55 | 607 | 1396 | 1241 |
958 |
ZUBOWICZ, MARIA Independent |
28 |
Veterans A Fem |
0:53:26
|
0:52:30
|
05:50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
959 |
BEAMONTE CÓRDOBA, EDUARDO S. D. Cent Peus |
57 |
Veterans E Mas |
0:53:29
|
0:53:29
|
05:57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
960 |
BISQUERT ZARAGOZA, JUAN ANTONIO C. A. Ondara |
130 |
Senior Mas |
0:53:33
|
0:52:31
|
05:50 | 606 | 1303 | 766 |
961 |
SERRA MONTOYA, CARLA C. Dénia Corre |
2 |
Juvenil Fem |
0:53:33
|
0:53:14
|
05:55 | 605 | 1399 | 1240 |
962 |
VAN KERKHOVE, EVELINA Independent |
37 |
Veterans C Fem |
0:53:35
|
0:53:32
|
05:57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
963 |
RIPOLL CRESPO, ANTONIO C. A. Gata |
151 |
Veterans C Mas |
0:53:36
|
0:52:47
|
05:52 | 604 | 1264 | 765 |
964 |
COLECHÁ SMILES, SARA C. A. Nexo Team |
21 |
Veterans D Fem |
0:53:40
|
0:52:39
|
05:51 | 603 | 1380 | 1239 |
965 |
PAYA RIBES, JOSE ALEJANDRO C. A. Cametes |
152 |
Veterans C Mas |
0:53:40
|
0:52:24
|
05:49 | 602 | 1263 | 764 |
966 |
FERRER MEDINA, CLARA C. A. Cametes |
45 |
Veterans B Fem |
0:53:40
|
0:52:24
|
05:49 | 601 | 1363 | 1238 |
967 |
PASCUAL NOGUERA, ANALIA C. A. Cametes |
22 |
Veterans D Fem |
0:53:40
|
0:52:43
|
05:52 | 600 | 1379 | 1237 |
968 |
GANDIA PIERA, CONCHIN C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
38 |
Veterans C Fem |
0:53:41
|
0:53:02
|
05:54 | 599 | 1372 | 1236 |
969 |
ALBEROLA BAÑO, JOSE GINES C. A. A to trapo |
58 |
Veterans E Mas |
0:53:45
|
0:52:39
|
05:51 | 598 | 1350 | 763 |
970 |
VALERO ESTEVE, MARIOLA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
46 |
Veterans B Fem |
0:53:46
|
0:53:22
|
05:56 | 597 | 1362 | 1235 |
971 |
AFONSO ESTEVES, JOSE ANTONIO C. A. Benidorm |
26 |
Veterans G Mas |
0:53:50
|
0:52:36
|
05:51 | 596 | 1385 | 762 |
972 |
BALSERA MATANZAS, JORGE Independent |
131 |
Senior Mas |
0:53:52
|
0:53:09
|
05:54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
973 |
PINTEÑO MARTINEZ, SANTIAGO C. A. Benidorm |
59 |
Veterans E Mas |
0:53:52
|
0:52:40
|
05:51 | 595 | 1349 | 761 |
974 |
CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSE RAMON C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
60 |
Veterans E Mas |
0:53:53
|
0:53:02
|
05:54 | 594 | 1348 | 760 |
975 |
LIZCANO SÀEZ, XIMO C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
141 |
Veterans B Mas |
0:53:54
|
0:53:01
|
05:53 | 593 | 1281 | 759 |
976 |
MESAS CASTAÑO, MANOLO C. A. Ondara |
61 |
Veterans E Mas |
0:53:55
|
0:53:08
|
05:54 | 592 | 1347 | 758 |
977 |
MALONDA ROSELLÓ, ROSANA C. A. Corremundos |
46 |
Senior Fem |
0:53:57
|
0:53:02
|
05:54 | 591 | 1368 | 1234 |
978 |
NAVALMORAL MAS, JOSE LUÍS C. A. Corremundos |
142 |
Veterans B Mas |
0:53:57
|
0:53:02
|
05:54 | 590 | 1280 | 757 |
979 |
MOÑINO AGULLES, ESTHER Independent |
47 |
Veterans B Fem |
0:53:58
|
0:52:44
|
05:52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
980 |
FORNÉS TORRES, FRANCISCO JAVIER C. Orba Multiesport |
143 |
Veterans B Mas |
0:54:04
|
0:52:53
|
05:53 | 589 | 1279 | 756 |
981 |
HERRERO DELGADO , JUAN C. A. El Faro |
144 |
Veterans B Mas |
0:54:06
|
0:52:44
|
05:52 | 588 | 1278 | 755 |
982 |
VÁZQUEZ MOLL , ABRAHAM C. A. El Faro |
145 |
Veterans B Mas |
0:54:06
|
0:52:44
|
05:52 | 587 | 1277 | 754 |
983 |
JUAN MARTINEZ, JOSE PASCUAL C. A. Benidorm |
62 |
Veterans E Mas |
0:54:09
|
0:52:55
|
05:53 | 586 | 1346 | 753 |
984 |
FAAS, HUIG C. CalpeMar Team |
27 |
Veterans G Mas |
0:54:14
|
0:54:05
|
06:01 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
985 |
SANCHIS FUSTER, ARANTXA C. Raboses Rafelcofer |
47 |
Senior Fem |
0:54:14
|
0:53:59
|
06:00 | 585 | 1367 | 1233 |
986 |
CORREDOR MORENO , JOSÉ CARLOS Independent |
118 |
Veterans A Mas |
0:54:16
|
0:53:05
|
05:54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
987 |
CARDONA MARTÍNEZ, PAQUIBEL C. A. Ondara |
23 |
Veterans D Fem |
0:54:20
|
0:53:33
|
05:57 | 584 | 1378 | 1232 |
988 |
ALEXANDER HALL, NADINE Independent |
48 |
Veterans B Fem |
0:54:22
|
0:53:14
|
05:55 | 583 | 1361 | 1231 |
989 |
DEROFFIGNAC, IRÈNE Independent |
8 |
Veterans F Fem |
0:54:24
|
0:54:24
|
06:03 | 582 | 1397 | 1230 |
990 |
SASTRE SANCHO, EVA C. A. Cametes |
39 |
Veterans C Fem |
0:54:26
|
0:53:29
|
05:57 | 581 | 1371 | 1229 |
991 |
BOOTH, ROBERT Independent |
28 |
Veterans G Mas |
0:54:26
|
0:53:41
|
05:58 | 580 | 1384 | 752 |
992 |
FERRER ALEMANY, VICENTA C. Córrer El Garbí |
15 |
Veterans E Fem |
0:54:27
|
0:53:56
|
06:00 | 579 | 1386 | 1228 |
993 |
PART SEGUI, ANA C. Córrer El Garbí |
24 |
Veterans D Fem |
0:54:27
|
0:53:57
|
06:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
994 |
BELTRAN PONS, ROSA Independent |
16 |
Veterans E Fem |
0:54:29
|
0:53:10
|
05:55 | 578 | 1385 | 1227 |
995 |
APARISI SERRA, VICTOR Independent |
27 |
Veterans F Mas |
0:54:29
|
0:53:11
|
05:55 | 577 | 1378 | 751 |
996 |
VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Independent |
63 |
Veterans E Mas |
0:54:42
|
0:53:30
|
05:57 | 576 | 1345 | 750 |
997 |
GAVILÁ MIÑANA, ROSANA Independent |
25 |
Veterans D Fem |
0:54:42
|
0:53:41
|
05:58 | 575 | 1377 | 1226 |
998 |
PÉREZ GARCÍA, YOLANDA C. D. l´ Espenta |
26 |
Veterans D Fem |
0:54:42
|
0:53:40
|
05:58 | 574 | 1376 | 1225 |
999 |
SENDRA SENDRA, YOLANDA C. Orba Multiesport |
49 |
Veterans B Fem |
0:54:45
|
0:53:39
|
05:58 | 573 | 1360 | 1224 |
1000 |
POQUET LEON, XIMO Independent |
111 |
Veterans D Mas |
0:54:45
|
0:53:34
|
05:57 | 572 | 1303 | 749 |
1001 |
POQUET LEON, FRANCISCO Independent |
64 |
Veterans E Mas |
0:54:45
|
0:53:34
|
05:57 | 571 | 1344 | 748 |
1002 |
ESPARZA GUIJARRO , EVA C. A. La Rabosa |
50 |
Veterans B Fem |
0:54:49
|
0:54:04
|
06:01 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1003 |
MUT ALMIÑANA, JOSE ANTONIO C. A. Ondara |
112 |
Veterans D Mas |
0:54:53
|
0:53:45
|
05:58 | 570 | 1302 | 747 |
1004 |
CASTAN CARDESIN, A. MARIANO Independent |
28 |
Veterans F Mas |
0:54:55
|
0:54:09
|
06:01 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1005 |
FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERO C. A. Gata |
48 |
Senior Fem |
0:54:59
|
0:53:49
|
05:59 | 569 | 1366 | 1223 |
1006 |
MENGUAL SIGNES, TOMÁS C. A. Gata |
29 |
Veterans G Mas |
0:54:59
|
0:53:50
|
05:59 | 568 | 1383 | 746 |
1007 |
PEDRO SALVÁ, PEPA C. A. Gata |
17 |
Veterans E Fem |
0:55:00
|
0:53:50
|
05:59 | 567 | 1384 | 1222 |
1008 |
CORREA CARDONA, BLANCA G. R. Real de Gandia |
40 |
Veterans C Fem |
0:55:02
|
0:53:55
|
05:59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1009 |
GARCIA PEREZ, RAUL Independent |
132 |
Senior Mas |
0:55:03
|
0:53:51
|
05:59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1010 |
PEREZ BAÑULS, LUIS C. Córrer El Garbí |
29 |
Veterans F Mas |
0:55:05
|
0:53:53
|
05:59 | 566 | 1377 | 745 |
1011 |
SENDRA PONS, IOLANDA C. Dénia Corre |
27 |
Veterans D Fem |
0:55:06
|
0:54:22
|
06:02 | 565 | 1375 | 1221 |
1012 |
MUELLER, AGNIESZKA Independent |
51 |
Veterans B Fem |
0:55:06
|
0:54:03
|
06:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1013 |
CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE C. A. Publidom |
65 |
Veterans E Mas |
0:55:07
|
0:54:24
|
06:03 | 564 | 1343 | 744 |
1014 |
MADRID, LOURDES Independent |
52 |
Veterans B Fem |
0:55:07
|
0:54:12
|
06:01 | 563 | 1359 | 1220 |
1015 |
PUIGCERVER I PONS, JORDI C. Corredors de Callosa |
113 |
Veterans D Mas |
0:55:07
|
0:54:14
|
06:02 | 562 | 1301 | 743 |
1016 |
SAN MIGUEL FABREGUES, MARIA ANTONIA C. A. Publidom |
9 |
Veterans F Fem |
0:55:07
|
0:54:24
|
06:03 | 561 | 1396 | 1219 |
1017 |
FINDEISEN, FRANK Independent |
66 |
Veterans E Mas |
0:55:08
|
0:54:01
|
06:00 | 560 | 1342 | 742 |
1018 |
RIBES SENSECOGNOM, ROSANA Independent |
49 |
Senior Fem |
0:55:08
|
0:54:40
|
06:04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1019 |
MIMAROGLU, NECDET Independent |
30 |
Veterans G Mas |
0:55:14
|
0:54:43
|
06:05 | 559 | 1382 | 741 |
1020 |
SOLAZ GINESTAR, VICENTE Independent |
119 |
Veterans A Mas |
0:55:15
|
0:54:08
|
06:01 | 558 | 1305 | 740 |
1021 |
TORRES PLANELLS, MARISA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
18 |
Veterans E Fem |
0:55:15
|
0:54:37
|
06:04 | 557 | 1383 | 1218 |
1022 |
GUILLEN ESTUDILLO, DOMINGO C. A. Altea |
31 |
Veterans G Mas |
0:55:18
|
0:54:51
|
06:06 | 556 | 1381 | 739 |
1023 |
FRAU RIBES, VICENT C. Dénia Corre |
30 |
Veterans F Mas |
0:55:23
|
0:54:08
|
06:01 | 555 | 1376 | 738 |
1024 |
BAÑULS PEDRO, JOSÉ ANTONIO C. Dénia Corre |
32 |
Veterans G Mas |
0:55:23
|
0:54:07
|
06:01 | 554 | 1380 | 737 |
1025 |
NARANJO RUBIO, JUAN C. A. La Xara |
133 |
Senior Mas |
0:55:29
|
0:54:11
|
06:01 | 553 | 1302 | 736 |
1026 |
IBANYEZ ORTOLÀ, JOSÉ C. Dénia Corre |
114 |
Veterans D Mas |
0:55:30
|
0:54:32
|
06:04 | 552 | 1300 | 735 |
1027 |
NAVARRETE MENGUAL, JUAN AGUSTIN C. M. A. La Faixa |
67 |
Veterans E Mas |
0:55:35
|
0:54:18
|
06:02 | 551 | 1341 | 734 |
1028 |
MIHUTESCU, NICOLETA AIDA C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
53 |
Veterans B Fem |
0:55:40
|
0:55:21
|
06:09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1029 |
CATALÀ MONCHO, MARIA JOSÉ C. A. Ondara |
28 |
Veterans D Fem |
0:55:45
|
0:54:37
|
06:04 | 550 | 1374 | 1217 |
1030 |
LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE C. Dénia Corre |
68 |
Veterans E Mas |
0:55:51
|
0:54:21
|
06:02 | 549 | 1340 | 733 |
1031 |
CAUDELI MILLET, TERE C. D. l´ Espenta |
29 |
Veterans D Fem |
0:55:52
|
0:54:51
|
06:06 | 548 | 1373 | 1216 |
1032 |
DOMINGUEZ ALCAIDE, ANTONIO C. A. Xeresa |
69 |
Veterans E Mas |
0:55:58
|
0:54:43
|
06:05 | 547 | 1339 | 732 |
1033 |
MARTIN GONZALEZ, SARA C. A. Xeresa |
41 |
Veterans C Fem |
0:55:58
|
0:54:42
|
06:05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1034 |
GINER MARTÍNEZ , JOSEP C. A. Gata |
120 |
Veterans A Mas |
0:56:00
|
0:54:51
|
06:06 | 546 | 1304 | 731 |
1035 |
ARGUDO MULET, SORAYA C. A. Gata |
29 |
Veterans A Fem |
0:56:00
|
0:54:52
|
06:06 | 545 | 1380 | 1215 |
1036 |
FERRER BALLESTER, TOMAS C. A. La Rabosa |
153 |
Veterans C Mas |
0:56:01
|
0:54:43
|
06:05 | 544 | 1262 | 730 |
1037 |
TRIBALDOS BONILLO, ANA BELEN Independent |
54 |
Veterans B Fem |
0:56:02
|
0:54:43
|
06:05 | 543 | 1358 | 1214 |
1038 |
RIBES ESCALONA, JAIME C. A. Cametes |
154 |
Veterans C Mas |
0:56:04
|
0:54:47
|
06:05 | 542 | 1261 | 729 |
1039 |
LUCAS, SUSAN C. Lancaster & Morecambe ACB |
7 |
Veterans G Fem |
0:56:08
|
0:55:11
|
06:08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1040 |
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, ANA C. A. Ondara |
55 |
Veterans B Fem |
0:56:10
|
0:55:03
|
06:07 | 541 | 1357 | 1213 |
1041 |
FLUIXÀ OLMOS, Mª JESÚS C. A. Ondara |
30 |
Veterans D Fem |
0:56:11
|
0:55:03
|
06:07 | 540 | 1372 | 1212 |
1042 |
GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL C. Datilera Team |
146 |
Veterans B Mas |
0:56:18
|
0:54:55
|
06:06 | 539 | 1276 | 728 |
1043 |
ALBUIXECH PERALES, LOURDES G. R. Real de Gandia |
56 |
Veterans B Fem |
0:56:23
|
0:55:58
|
06:13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1044 |
MILLAN CASTELLANOS, ALMUDENA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
57 |
Veterans B Fem |
0:56:27
|
0:55:49
|
06:12 | 538 | 1356 | 1211 |
1045 |
GUARDIOLA BALLESTER, EVA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
42 |
Veterans C Fem |
0:56:28
|
0:55:49
|
06:12 | 537 | 1370 | 1210 |
1046 |
CRESPO SORIA, ANGEL C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
134 |
Senior Mas |
0:56:30
|
0:55:38
|
06:11 | 536 | 1301 | 727 |
1047 |
CASTELLANOS NORIEGA, OSCAR C. M. A. La Faixa |
147 |
Veterans B Mas |
0:56:31
|
0:55:24
|
06:09 | 535 | 1275 | 726 |
1048 |
DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCEDES C. D. l´ Espenta |
10 |
Veterans F Fem |
0:56:46
|
0:56:15
|
06:15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1049 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, MARIANO Independent |
135 |
Senior Mas |
0:56:49
|
0:56:18
|
06:15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1050 |
PRIETO AMAT, MARINA Independent |
30 |
Veterans A Fem |
0:56:50
|
0:55:51
|
06:12 | 534 | 1379 | 1209 |
1051 |
COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL Independent |
43 |
Veterans C Fem |
0:56:51
|
0:55:52
|
06:12 | 533 | 1369 | 1208 |
1052 |
VARO LOPEZ, LAURA C. D. Satse Alicante |
58 |
Veterans B Fem |
0:56:53
|
0:55:48
|
06:12 | 532 | 1355 | 1207 |
1053 |
CREMADES PALLAS, REBECA Independent |
31 |
Veterans A Fem |
0:56:53
|
0:55:56
|
06:13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1054 |
ALEDO CARRASCOSA, KIKE C. Il·lusió i avant Dénia |
115 |
Veterans D Mas |
0:57:01
|
0:56:00
|
06:13 | 531 | 1299 | 725 |
1055 |
MARSDEN, HAZEL Independent |
11 |
Veterans F Fem |
0:57:06
|
0:56:13
|
06:15 | 530 | 1395 | 1206 |
1056 |
OCHOA ROSELLÓ, FANI G. Condol Denia |
19 |
Veterans E Fem |
0:57:12
|
0:56:11
|
06:15 | 529 | 1382 | 1205 |
1057 |
YAÑEZ NATALINO, ROBERTO C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
148 |
Veterans B Mas |
0:57:15
|
0:56:20
|
06:16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1058 |
MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA C. Córrer La Llebre - Simat |
31 |
Veterans D Fem |
0:57:15
|
0:56:16
|
06:15 | 528 | 1371 | 1204 |
1059 |
MARTÍ. LLORET, MATIAS C. Muntanyenca Altea |
116 |
Veterans D Mas |
0:57:15
|
0:55:54
|
06:13 | 527 | 1298 | 724 |
1060 |
PASTOR EGIDO , AMELIA G. Condol Denia |
8 |
Veterans G Fem |
0:57:19
|
0:56:18
|
06:15 | 526 | 1395 | 1203 |
1061 |
RODRÍGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSÉ CARLOS C. A. Benidorm |
155 |
Veterans C Mas |
0:57:28
|
0:56:14
|
06:15 | 525 | 1260 | 723 |
1062 |
SERGI , VINCENZO Independent |
136 |
Senior Mas |
0:57:31
|
0:56:15
|
06:15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1063 |
LOZANO ZAMORA, MARINA C. A. S. F. Runners |
32 |
Veterans A Fem |
0:57:32
|
0:56:24
|
06:16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1064 |
MARTINEZ BARBA, ANA B. C. Bernardos Trotters |
59 |
Veterans B Fem |
0:57:32
|
0:56:25
|
06:16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1065 |
ZYCH, LESZEK Independent |
117 |
Veterans D Mas |
0:57:35
|
0:57:28
|
06:23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1066 |
GASPAR ACAMER, JOSÉ ANGEL Independent |
156 |
Veterans C Mas |
0:57:36
|
0:56:13
|
06:15 | 524 | 1259 | 722 |
1067 |
JUAN ESTRADA, MARÍA C. A. Benidorm |
50 |
Senior Fem |
0:57:39
|
0:56:25
|
06:16 | 523 | 1365 | 1202 |
1068 |
CRESPO SENTI, CARMINA G. Condol Denia |
32 |
Veterans D Fem |
0:57:41
|
0:56:39
|
06:18 | 522 | 1370 | 1201 |
1069 |
ORDOÑEZ RGUEZ, MARGA G. Condol Denia |
60 |
Veterans B Fem |
0:57:41
|
0:56:39
|
06:18 | 521 | 1354 | 1200 |
1070 |
MUÑOZ TORREGROSA, PACO C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
70 |
Veterans E Mas |
0:57:41
|
0:56:32
|
06:17 | 520 | 1338 | 721 |
1071 |
PEÑA ZAMORA, PILAR C. A. La Xara |
61 |
Veterans B Fem |
0:57:42
|
0:56:32
|
06:17 | 519 | 1353 | 1199 |
1072 |
COSTA SOLER, TERE C. A. Ondara |
33 |
Veterans D Fem |
0:57:42
|
0:56:32
|
06:17 | 518 | 1369 | 1198 |
1073 |
VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO Independent |
157 |
Veterans C Mas |
0:57:48
|
0:56:48
|
06:19 | 517 | 1258 | 720 |
1074 |
RUTKOWSKA, EWA Independent |
34 |
Veterans D Fem |
0:57:53
|
0:57:19
|
06:22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1075 |
MIRALLES OLIVER, MARCOS C. Orba Multiesport |
71 |
Veterans E Mas |
0:57:55
|
0:56:43
|
06:18 | 516 | 1337 | 719 |
1076 |
CARPI FEMENIA, INÉS C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
33 |
Veterans A Fem |
0:57:56
|
0:57:17
|
06:22 | 515 | 1378 | 1197 |
1077 |
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
35 |
Veterans D Fem |
0:57:59
|
0:57:19
|
06:22 | 514 | 1368 | 1196 |
1078 |
PÉREZ VERDÚ, STEFY C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
34 |
Veterans A Fem |
0:58:04
|
0:57:24
|
06:23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1079 |
REVELLES TUR, ROCIO Independent |
35 |
Veterans A Fem |
0:58:07
|
0:57:16
|
06:22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1080 |
PEIRO BLANCO, MONTSERRAT Independent |
36 |
Veterans D Fem |
0:58:23
|
0:57:46
|
06:25 | 513 | 1367 | 1195 |
1081 |
JORDÀ ESCRIVÀ , JAVI C. D. l´ Espenta |
149 |
Veterans B Mas |
0:58:30
|
0:57:15
|
06:22 | 512 | 1274 | 718 |
1082 |
PÉREZ MENGUAL , ROSANA C. D. l´ Espenta |
51 |
Senior Fem |
0:58:30
|
0:57:15
|
06:22 | 511 | 1364 | 1194 |
1083 |
LOPEZ SENSECOGNOM, DANIEL C. A. Els Oliveros |
118 |
Veterans D Mas |
0:58:32
|
0:57:48
|
06:25 | 510 | 1297 | 717 |
1084 |
NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER C. A. Gandia |
119 |
Veterans D Mas |
0:58:34
|
0:57:03
|
06:20 | 509 | 1296 | 716 |
1085 |
SELMA GRANADOS, MARCO C. A. Corremundos |
150 |
Veterans B Mas |
0:58:37
|
0:57:18
|
06:22 | 508 | 1273 | 715 |
1086 |
SESÉ AVELLÁ, JUAN ANTONIO C. Piragüisme Denia |
158 |
Veterans C Mas |
0:58:37
|
0:57:18
|
06:22 | 507 | 1257 | 714 |
1087 |
STUERMER, JOANNA Independent |
52 |
Senior Fem |
0:58:41
|
0:58:07
|
06:27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1088 |
MORENO CATALÀ, MIGUEL C. A. Ondara |
159 |
Veterans C Mas |
0:58:44
|
0:58:10
|
06:28 | 506 | 1256 | 713 |
1089 |
LLUESA GIRONÉS, VICENTE JUAN C. A. La Rabosa |
72 |
Veterans E Mas |
0:58:46
|
0:57:38
|
06:24 | 505 | 1336 | 712 |
1090 |
CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE C. Datilera Team |
151 |
Veterans B Mas |
0:58:55
|
0:57:32
|
06:24 | 504 | 1272 | 711 |
1091 |
MIRALLES MAS, TERESA C. A. Ondara |
12 |
Veterans F Fem |
0:59:12
|
0:58:05
|
06:27 | 503 | 1394 | 1193 |
1092 |
CABRERA CABRERA, VICENT C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
120 |
Veterans D Mas |
0:59:12
|
0:58:31
|
06:30 | 502 | 1295 | 710 |
1093 |
CABRERA GUIA, MIREIA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
53 |
Senior Fem |
0:59:15
|
0:58:35
|
06:31 | 501 | 1363 | 1192 |
1094 |
MORA BALLESTER, MARTA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
44 |
Veterans C Fem |
0:59:36
|
0:58:57
|
06:33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1095 |
CABRERA CARDONA, FRANCIS C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
45 |
Veterans C Fem |
0:59:36
|
0:58:57
|
06:33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1096 |
GIL GIL, INMA C. Dénia Corre |
20 |
Veterans E Fem |
0:59:46
|
0:59:01
|
06:33 | 500 | 1381 | 1191 |
1097 |
CASTELLS GIL, VICENTE C. Dénia Corre |
121 |
Veterans A Mas |
0:59:46
|
0:59:01
|
06:34 | 499 | 1303 | 709 |
1098 |
BUIGUES SOLER, KIKA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
62 |
Veterans B Fem |
0:59:55
|
0:59:33
|
06:37 | 498 | 1352 | 1190 |
1099 |
PONS GINESTAR, VALERIANO C. A. Ondara |
33 |
Veterans G Mas |
0:59:55
|
0:59:21
|
06:36 | 497 | 1379 | 708 |
1100 |
SALORT ORPI, GLORIA Independent |
54 |
Senior Fem |
1:00:01
|
0:59:19
|
06:36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1101 |
ABAD, CAROLINA Independent |
63 |
Veterans B Fem |
1:00:01
|
0:59:19
|
06:36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1102 |
SOLER BERNIA, VICENT C. A. La Rabosa |
73 |
Veterans E Mas |
1:00:04
|
0:58:55
|
06:33 | 496 | 1335 | 707 |
1103 |
SPENCER, JOANNE Independent |
21 |
Veterans E Fem |
1:00:13
|
0:59:28
|
06:37 | 495 | 1380 | 1189 |
1104 |
IVARS FLORES, JOSÉ Independent |
34 |
Veterans G Mas |
1:00:21
|
0:59:43
|
06:38 | 494 | 1378 | 706 |
1105 |
SIVERA CABRERA , JOAN JOSEP C. A. Nexo Team |
74 |
Veterans E Mas |
1:00:23
|
0:59:23
|
06:36 | 493 | 1334 | 705 |
1106 |
ESCODA FERRER, MARGA C. A. Ondara |
13 |
Veterans F Fem |
1:00:23
|
0:59:16
|
06:35 | 492 | 1393 | 1188 |
1107 |
CHAFER MIÑANA, SERGIO C. A. El Xio Llutxent |
121 |
Veterans D Mas |
1:00:25
|
0:59:12
|
06:35 | 491 | 1294 | 704 |
1108 |
ESPI BOSCA, MAITE C. A. El Xio Llutxent |
37 |
Veterans D Fem |
1:00:25
|
0:59:13
|
06:35 | 490 | 1366 | 1187 |
1109 |
MOLL GARRIGÓS, PEPE C. A. Publidom |
35 |
Veterans G Mas |
1:00:29
|
0:59:25
|
06:36 | 489 | 1377 | 703 |
1110 |
OCHOA ROSELLÓ, MARIANGELS G. Condol Denia |
9 |
Veterans G Fem |
1:00:29
|
0:59:25
|
06:36 | 488 | 1394 | 1186 |
1111 |
CANTÓ PRIMO, MÓNICA Independent |
38 |
Veterans D Fem |
1:00:47
|
1:00:21
|
06:42 | 487 | 1365 | 1185 |
1112 |
IGNATEVA, OLGA Independent |
55 |
Senior Fem |
1:00:52
|
1:00:33
|
06:44 | 486 | 1362 | 1184 |
1113 |
SIGNES COSTA, TONI C. A. Gata |
160 |
Veterans C Mas |
1:00:59
|
0:59:39
|
06:38 | 485 | 1255 | 702 |
1114 |
POWELL, MADELANE C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
64 |
Veterans B Fem |
1:00:59
|
1:00:36
|
06:44 | 484 | 1351 | 1183 |
1115 |
MARSDEN, RICHARD Independent |
31 |
Veterans F Mas |
1:01:02
|
1:00:09
|
06:41 | 483 | 1375 | 701 |
1116 |
MARTINEZ DEVESA, VICENT C. A. Corremundos |
122 |
Veterans D Mas |
1:01:07
|
0:59:50
|
06:39 | 482 | 1293 | 700 |
1117 |
DOMINGUEZ VELAURE, BLAS C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
152 |
Veterans B Mas |
1:01:27
|
1:00:24
|
06:43 | 481 | 1271 | 699 |
1118 |
MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSE C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
161 |
Veterans C Mas |
1:01:28
|
1:00:24
|
06:43 | 480 | 1254 | 698 |
1119 |
SCHREIBER, REINER MICHAEL Independent |
36 |
Veterans G Mas |
1:01:38
|
1:01:09
|
06:48 | 479 | 1376 | 697 |
1120 |
RODRÍGUEZ BALLESTA, MANUEL ANTONIO Independent |
153 |
Veterans B Mas |
1:01:42
|
1:00:27
|
06:43 | 478 | 1270 | 696 |
1121 |
POVEDA GARCÍA, MARISOL Independent |
65 |
Veterans B Fem |
1:01:42
|
1:00:27
|
06:43 | 477 | 1350 | 1182 |
1122 |
TERCERO MARTINEZ, MAVI C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
39 |
Veterans D Fem |
1:02:05
|
1:01:15
|
06:48 | 476 | 1364 | 1181 |
1123 |
VAN DER MERCKEN, BRITT C. CalpeMar Team |
14 |
Veterans F Fem |
1:02:30
|
1:02:27
|
06:56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1124 |
CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE C. M. A. La Faixa |
46 |
Veterans C Fem |
1:02:46
|
1:01:44
|
06:52 | 475 | 1368 | 1180 |
1125 |
PEMBERTY, ELDA ILEANA Independent |
47 |
Veterans C Fem |
1:02:51
|
1:02:02
|
06:54 | 474 | 1367 | 1179 |
1126 |
CERVERA ALEMANY, JUAN C. Orba Multiesport |
32 |
Veterans F Mas |
1:03:02
|
1:01:48
|
06:52 | 473 | 1374 | 695 |
1127 |
ALBALADEJO BELTRAN, GLORIA C. Runiam |
66 |
Veterans B Fem |
1:03:12
|
1:02:08
|
06:54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1128 |
CAMPOS JIMENEZ, ALVARO Independent |
33 |
Veterans F Mas |
1:03:13
|
1:02:07
|
06:54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1129 |
MUÑOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO Independent |
154 |
Veterans B Mas |
1:03:23
|
1:02:05
|
06:54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1130 |
MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Independent |
48 |
Veterans C Fem |
1:03:23
|
1:02:05
|
06:54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1131 |
YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS C. A. La Rabosa |
75 |
Veterans E Mas |
1:03:39
|
1:02:30
|
06:57 | 472 | 1333 | 694 |
1132 |
ESCORTELL TOMÀS, JOAN Independent |
122 |
Veterans A Mas |
1:03:51
|
1:02:41
|
06:58 | 471 | 1302 | 693 |
1133 |
GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ , THAIS Independent |
56 |
Senior Fem |
1:03:51
|
1:02:41
|
06:58 | 470 | 1361 | 1178 |
1134 |
VASILEVA MADINA, PETYA C. A. Corremundos |
36 |
Veterans A Fem |
1:03:52
|
1:02:35
|
06:57 | 469 | 1377 | 1177 |
1135 |
MAS SERRA, XIMO C. A. Cap i Cua |
155 |
Veterans B Mas |
1:03:54
|
1:02:49
|
06:59 | 468 | 1269 | 692 |
1136 |
REEVE, ANNE C. CalpeMar Team |
15 |
Veterans F Fem |
1:04:28
|
1:04:22
|
07:09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1137 |
LAUWERS RITMEESTER, LUC C. CalpeMar Team |
37 |
Veterans G Mas |
1:04:28
|
1:04:21
|
07:09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1138 |
DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE Independent |
76 |
Veterans E Mas |
1:05:01
|
1:03:40
|
07:05 | 467 | 1332 | 691 |
1139 |
RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
49 |
Veterans C Fem |
1:05:04
|
1:04:19
|
07:09 | 466 | 1366 | 1176 |
1140 |
DE VASCONCELLOS FERNANDEZ, VICKY G. Condol Denia |
57 |
Senior Fem |
1:05:09
|
1:04:07
|
07:07 | 465 | 1360 | 1175 |
1141 |
LLORENS PALONES, ANTONIA G. Condol Denia |
40 |
Veterans D Fem |
1:05:09
|
1:04:07
|
07:07 | 464 | 1363 | 1174 |
1142 |
MARCELINO DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
123 |
Veterans A Mas |
1:05:28
|
1:04:34
|
07:10 | 463 | 1301 | 690 |
1143 |
MULET BARBER, FRANCISCO Independent |
137 |
Senior Mas |
1:05:52
|
1:05:12
|
07:15 | 462 | 1300 | 689 |
1144 |
PAIS, DESMOND C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
38 |
Veterans G Mas |
1:05:56
|
1:05:25
|
07:16 | 461 | 1375 | 688 |
1145 |
LORCY, MONIQUE Independent |
10 |
Veterans G Fem |
1:06:02
|
1:05:26
|
07:16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |