P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
T. Oficial |
T. Real |
T/ KM |
Punts Gral. |
Punts Cat. |
Punts Absoluta |
601 |
VALERO ESTEVE, MARIOLA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
29 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:52:30
|
0:51:20
|
06:25 | 878 | 1374 | 1290 |
602 |
DOS SANTOS PEREIRA, NINA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
16 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:52:31
|
0:51:22
|
06:25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
603 |
DE VASCONCELLOS, MARCELO G. Condol Denia |
71 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:52:32
|
0:51:55
|
06:29 | 877 | 1334 | 988 |
604 |
ARMENGOL MIRALLES, ANDREA Independent |
23 |
Senior Fem |
0:52:34
|
0:52:02
|
06:30 | 876 | 1382 | 1289 |
605 |
CATALA BOLUFER, XELO C. Dénia Corre |
3 |
Vet. F Fem |
0:52:35
|
0:52:00
|
06:30 | 875 | 1398 | 1288 |
606 |
GIL GIL, INMA C. Dénia Corre |
4 |
Vet. F Fem |
0:52:36
|
0:52:04
|
06:31 | 874 | 1397 | 1287 |
607 |
GARCIA RODENAS, FRANCISCO C. A. Publidom |
20 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:52:53
|
0:51:42
|
06:28 | 873 | 1381 | 987 |
608 |
TAIT, JUDITH Independent |
30 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:52:57
|
0:52:23
|
06:33 | 872 | 1373 | 1286 |
609 |
ALCARAZ LÓPEZ DE LA FRANCA, CRISTINA Independent |
31 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:53:05
|
0:52:00
|
06:30 | 871 | 1375 | 1285 |
610 |
POVEDA GARCÍA, MARISOL Independent |
31 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:53:07
|
0:53:02
|
06:38 | 870 | 1372 | 1284 |
611 |
RODRÍGUEZ BALLESTA, MANUEL ANTONIO Independent |
103 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:53:07
|
0:53:02
|
06:38 | 869 | 1306 | 986 |
612 |
AVILÉS TORRES, MARISA Independent |
23 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:53:16
|
0:52:27
|
06:33 | 868 | 1383 | 1283 |
613 |
MONCHO PERIS, MARGARIDA C. A. Ondara |
32 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:53:34
|
0:52:31
|
06:34 | 867 | 1371 | 1282 |
614 |
ALMIÑANA I NOGUERA, RUBEN C. A. Ondara |
104 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:53:34
|
0:52:31
|
06:34 | 866 | 1305 | 985 |
615 |
GARCIA MEJÍAS, MARISOL C. A. Ondara |
17 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:53:34
|
0:52:32
|
06:34 | 865 | 1386 | 1281 |
616 |
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, ANA C. A. Ondara |
33 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:53:34
|
0:52:31
|
06:34 | 864 | 1370 | 1280 |
617 |
CATALÀ MONCHO, MARIA JOSÉ C. A. Ondara |
18 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:53:34
|
0:52:36
|
06:35 | 863 | 1385 | 1279 |
618 |
GINESTAR BAILÉN, JUAN C. A. Ondara |
51 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:53:35
|
0:52:33
|
06:34 | 862 | 1354 | 984 |
619 |
GIL BARBER, KIKO Independent |
80 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:53:47
|
0:53:21
|
06:40 | 861 | 1328 | 983 |
620 |
MENGUAL SIGNES, TOMAS C. A. Gata |
25 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:53:51
|
0:52:55
|
06:37 | 860 | 1381 | 982 |
621 |
ARABÍ ARABÍ, TERESA C. A. Gata |
7 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:53:52
|
0:52:55
|
06:37 | 859 | 1394 | 1278 |
622 |
SOLER ARBONA, MARIA-JOSE C. A. Gata |
19 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:53:52
|
0:52:55
|
06:37 | 858 | 1384 | 1277 |
623 |
RIPOLL CRESPO, ANTONIO C. A. Gata |
72 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:53:52
|
0:52:58
|
06:37 | 857 | 1333 | 981 |
624 |
PEDRO SALVÁ, PEPA C. A. Gata |
8 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:53:52
|
0:52:55
|
06:37 | 856 | 1393 | 1276 |
625 |
COMAN, DAIANA Independent |
24 |
Senior Fem |
0:53:54
|
0:52:47
|
06:36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
626 |
TRIBALDOS BONILLO, ANA BELEN Independent |
32 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:53:58
|
0:52:49
|
06:36 | 855 | 1374 | 1275 |
627 |
VILA VILA, JORDI C. A. La Rabosa |
21 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:53:58
|
0:52:49
|
06:36 | 854 | 1380 | 980 |
628 |
DE GRANDI, MURIEL Independent |
5 |
Vet. F Fem |
0:54:06
|
0:53:38
|
06:42 | 853 | 1396 | 1274 |
629 |
SELMA GRANADOS, MARCO C. A. Corremundos |
105 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:54:08
|
0:53:13
|
06:39 | 852 | 1304 | 979 |
630 |
POQUET LEON, FRANCISCO Independent |
22 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:54:31
|
0:53:34
|
06:42 | 851 | 1379 | 978 |
631 |
SENDRA SENDRA, YOLANDA C. Orba Multiesport |
34 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:54:31
|
0:53:34
|
06:42 | 850 | 1369 | 1273 |
632 |
PUIGCERVER GARCÍA, JOSÉ RAMÓN C. Excursionista Pedreguer |
26 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:54:49
|
0:53:50
|
06:44 | 849 | 1380 | 977 |
633 |
PEREZ BAÑULS, LUIS C. Córrer El Garbí |
27 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:54:49
|
0:53:49
|
06:44 | 848 | 1379 | 976 |
634 |
DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE Independent |
23 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:54:52
|
0:53:45
|
06:43 | 847 | 1378 | 975 |
635 |
FINDEISEN, FRANK Independent |
24 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:54:59
|
0:53:53
|
06:44 | 846 | 1377 | 974 |
636 |
MIRALLES MAS, TERESA C. A. Ondara |
6 |
Vet. F Fem |
0:55:05
|
0:53:57
|
06:45 | 845 | 1395 | 1272 |
637 |
COSTA SOLER, TERE Independent |
20 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:55:05
|
0:53:57
|
06:45 | 844 | 1383 | 1271 |
638 |
DOMINGUEZ VELAURE, BLAS C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
106 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:55:07
|
0:53:59
|
06:45 | 843 | 1303 | 973 |
639 |
FLUIXÀ OLMOS, Mª JESÚS Independent |
21 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:55:07
|
0:54:00
|
06:45 | 842 | 1382 | 1270 |
640 |
CABRERA SEVILLA, MARIA TERESA C. Dénia Corre |
35 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:55:23
|
0:54:10
|
06:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
641 |
BELTRAN ORQUIN, CAROLINA Independent |
36 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:55:23
|
0:54:10
|
06:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
642 |
TORRES PLANELLS, MARISA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
7 |
Vet. F Fem |
0:55:43
|
0:54:40
|
06:50 | 841 | 1394 | 1269 |
643 |
BOLUFER JORDÁN, MARIA C. A. Gata |
24 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:56:19
|
0:55:21
|
06:55 | 840 | 1382 | 1268 |
644 |
FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERO C. A. Gata |
25 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:56:19
|
0:55:20
|
06:55 | 839 | 1381 | 1267 |
645 |
CARPI SESE, JOSE MIGUEL C. Dénia Corre |
25 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:56:36
|
0:55:47
|
06:58 | 838 | 1376 | 972 |
646 |
MIRALLES OLIVER, MARCOS C. Orba Multiesport |
52 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:56:43
|
0:55:47
|
06:58 | 837 | 1353 | 971 |
647 |
IVARS FLORES, JOSE Independent |
28 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:56:51
|
0:56:40
|
07:05 | 836 | 1378 | 970 |
648 |
RAFET SORIANO, JOANMI C. Dénia Corre |
81 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:56:54
|
0:56:05
|
07:01 | 835 | 1327 | 969 |
649 |
PASTOR CERVERA, MANUEL C. A. Xe Espereu-me |
29 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:56:54
|
0:56:05
|
07:01 | 834 | 1377 | 968 |
650 |
TORRES GONZÁLEZ, LIRIA C. A. Benidorm |
37 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:56:59
|
0:56:13
|
07:02 | 833 | 1368 | 1266 |
651 |
ZABALETA ARRIMADA, TEODORO C. A. Benidorm |
26 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:56:59
|
0:56:13
|
07:02 | 832 | 1375 | 967 |
652 |
RODRÍGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSE CARLOS C. A. Benidorm |
73 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:57:15
|
0:56:01
|
07:00 | 831 | 1332 | 966 |
653 |
MULET PEDRO, ANNA C. A. Gata |
25 |
Senior Fem |
0:57:23
|
0:56:31
|
07:04 | 830 | 1381 | 1265 |
654 |
SPENCER, JOANNE Independent |
9 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:57:23
|
0:56:28
|
07:04 | 829 | 1392 | 1264 |
655 |
CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE C. Datilera Team |
107 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:57:33
|
0:56:18
|
07:02 | 828 | 1302 | 965 |
656 |
GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL C. Datilera Team |
82 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:57:33
|
0:56:15
|
07:02 | 827 | 1326 | 964 |
657 |
CASAS SENDRA, JOSE C. Datilera Team |
108 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:57:34
|
0:56:18
|
07:02 | 826 | 1301 | 963 |
658 |
PELLICER I GARCÍA, SALVADOR C. C. Camallaes |
27 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:58:18
|
0:57:13
|
07:09 | 825 | 1374 | 962 |
659 |
LLUESA GIRONÉS, VICENTE JUAN C. A. La Rabosa |
53 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:58:18
|
0:57:15
|
07:09 | 824 | 1352 | 961 |
660 |
VIDAL DEVESA, JUAN CARLOS C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
83 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:58:29
|
0:57:43
|
07:13 | 823 | 1325 | 960 |
661 |
SORIANO COMADRAN, MARIA DEL PILAR C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
26 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:58:31
|
0:57:46
|
07:13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
662 |
CARDONA GONZALEZ, CIPRIA C. A. La Rabosa |
74 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:59:06
|
0:58:02
|
07:15 | 822 | 1331 | 959 |
663 |
FERRÀ CANTÓ, NOEMÍ C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
26 |
Senior Fem |
0:59:28
|
0:59:19
|
07:25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
664 |
IVARS FERRÀ, PERE C. Nàutic Dénia |
75 |
Senior Mas |
0:59:28
|
0:58:11
|
07:16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
665 |
FERRÀ JORDÀ, MAITE C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
22 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:59:29
|
0:59:19
|
07:25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
666 |
MORA BALLESTER, MARTA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
38 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:59:29
|
0:58:25
|
07:18 | 821 | 1367 | 1263 |
667 |
ORTOLÀ FERRANDO, LEONOR C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
10 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:59:30
|
0:58:27
|
07:18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
668 |
GANDIA PIERA, CONCHIN C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
39 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:59:30
|
0:58:25
|
07:18 | 820 | 1366 | 1262 |
669 |
BUIGUES GARCIA, LAURA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
40 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:59:30
|
0:58:26
|
07:18 | 819 | 1365 | 1261 |
670 |
GUARDIOLA BALLESTER, EVA C. A. Bèrnia |
41 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:59:31
|
0:58:26
|
07:18 | 818 | 1364 | 1260 |
671 |
TERENTI FONT, XARO C. A. Bèrnia |
42 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:59:31
|
0:58:25
|
07:18 | 817 | 1363 | 1259 |
672 |
GASPAR ACAMER, JOSE ANGEL Independent |
109 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:59:39
|
0:58:24
|
07:18 | 816 | 1300 | 958 |
673 |
RIBES CUELLO, MARIO Independent |
110 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:00:00
|
0:58:58
|
07:22 | 815 | 1299 | 957 |
674 |
ALEDO CARRASCOSA, KIKE C. Il·lusió i avant Dénia |
75 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:00:00
|
0:58:58
|
07:22 | 814 | 1330 | 956 |
675 |
MARTÍNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL C. Beer Runners Xabia |
76 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:01:19
|
1:00:22
|
07:33 | 813 | 1329 | 955 |
676 |
ESCODA FERRER, MARGA C. A. Ondara |
3 |
Vet. G Fem |
1:02:54
|
1:01:46
|
07:43 | 812 | 1398 | 1258 |
677 |
PETCH, HELEN Independent |
23 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:04:48
|
1:04:13
|
08:02 | 811 | 1381 | 1257 |