P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
T. Oficial |
T. Real |
T/ KM |
Punts Gral. |
Punts Cat. |
Punts Absoluta |
301 |
DIEGO GARCIA, JORDI Independent |
49 |
Senior Mas |
0:40:54
|
0:40:34
|
05:00 | 1125 | 1358 | 1164 |
302 |
MONFORT SART, CRISTINA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
14 |
Senior Fem |
0:40:54
|
0:40:42
|
05:02 | 1124 | 1387 | 1361 |
303 |
SEGARRA VALLÉS, DIEGO Independent |
50 |
Senior Mas |
0:40:55
|
0:40:34
|
05:01 | 1123 | 1357 | 1163 |
304 |
GOMEZ BUIGUES, LEO C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
51 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:40:56
|
0:40:16
|
04:58 | 1122 | 1354 | 1162 |
305 |
BUENO DE LA CRUZ, JOSE C. A. Benidorm |
40 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:40:57
|
0:40:45
|
05:02 | 1121 | 1367 | 1161 |
306 |
SÁNCHEZ JUAN , RAÚL C. Triatló Gandia |
52 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:40:59
|
0:40:03
|
04:57 | 1120 | 1353 | 1160 |
307 |
LLORENS TIO, BORJA C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
51 |
Senior Mas |
0:40:59
|
0:40:27
|
05:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
308 |
GIL CABOT, VICENTE C. La Cava Team |
50 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:41:02
|
0:40:35
|
05:01 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
309 |
BOLTA MIRALLES, ROSA MARI C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
6 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:41:04
|
0:40:15
|
04:58 | 1119 | 1395 | 1360 |
310 |
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
52 |
Senior Mas |
0:41:05
|
0:40:17
|
04:59 | 1118 | 1356 | 1159 |
311 |
VICENS MAS, MARCOS C. Orba Multiesport |
43 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:41:05
|
0:40:19
|
04:59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
312 |
JAUNARENA ACOSTA, MAURO ALEXIS Independent |
53 |
Senior Mas |
0:41:07
|
0:40:41
|
05:01 | 1117 | 1355 | 1158 |
313 |
SUREDA SERRA, RAFAEL C. Km@km Elche |
23 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:41:10
|
0:41:08
|
05:05 | 1116 | 1378 | 1157 |
314 |
SICILIA MULET, TERESA C. Dénia Corre |
15 |
Senior Fem |
0:41:13
|
0:40:41
|
05:01 | 1115 | 1386 | 1359 |
315 |
LLINARES ESCRIVA, BERNARDO C. Dénia Corre |
54 |
Senior Mas |
0:41:13
|
0:40:41
|
05:01 | 1114 | 1354 | 1156 |
316 |
FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
7 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:41:13
|
0:40:55
|
05:03 | 1113 | 1394 | 1155 |
317 |
GARRIGÓS FEMENIA, DANIEL C. Dénia Corre |
44 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:41:15
|
0:40:49
|
05:02 | 1112 | 1362 | 1154 |
318 |
ANTEQUERA ROBLES, PEDRO VICENTE C. A. Cametes |
41 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:41:15
|
0:40:49
|
05:02 | 1111 | 1366 | 1153 |
319 |
ESCRIVÁ PONS, ALBERTO G. E. La Carena La Font |
24 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:41:16
|
0:41:04
|
05:04 | 1110 | 1377 | 1152 |
320 |
DIXON, MICHELLE C. A. Publidom |
9 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:41:16
|
0:40:48
|
05:02 | 1109 | 1392 | 1358 |
321 |
ESCRIVA GINER, VICENTE SALVADOR Independent |
51 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:41:18
|
0:40:48
|
05:02 | 1108 | 1355 | 1151 |
322 |
FERNANDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN Independent |
52 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:41:18
|
0:40:47
|
05:02 | 1107 | 1354 | 1150 |
323 |
MONTES ROBLES , FRAN C. Dénia Corre |
42 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:41:19
|
0:41:03
|
05:04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
324 |
COONEY, RICHARD Independent |
6 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:41:20
|
0:40:47
|
05:02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
325 |
CHILDS, LISA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
10 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:41:20
|
0:41:09
|
05:05 | 1106 | 1391 | 1357 |
326 |
ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL C. Córrer El Garbí |
43 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:41:23
|
0:41:04
|
05:04 | 1105 | 1365 | 1149 |
327 |
CALABUIG PASTOR, LAIA Independent |
16 |
Senior Fem |
0:41:23
|
0:40:28
|
05:00 | 1104 | 1385 | 1356 |
328 |
ANDRÉS MARTÍN , PEDRO JOSE C. Beer Runners Xabia |
45 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:41:24
|
0:40:35
|
05:01 | 1103 | 1361 | 1148 |
329 |
AGUERRÉ BALLESTEROS, EDUARDO C. Il·lusió i avant Dénia |
46 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:41:26
|
0:41:00
|
05:04 | 1102 | 1360 | 1147 |
330 |
MOMPARLER MARZAL, FERNANDO C. E. Raboses Rafelcofer |
53 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:26
|
0:41:17
|
05:06 | 1101 | 1352 | 1146 |
331 |
ROBERTSON, RUTH C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
11 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:41:28
|
0:40:13
|
04:58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
332 |
FULLANA, JOAN C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
54 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:30
|
0:41:17
|
05:06 | 1100 | 1351 | 1145 |
333 |
GREGORI PEIRÓ, JUAN JESUS C. A. Els Oliveros |
55 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:33
|
0:41:08
|
05:05 | 1099 | 1350 | 1144 |
334 |
FELIPE GARCIA, JUAN RICARDO C. D. Satse Alicante |
8 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:41:36
|
0:41:31
|
05:08 | 1098 | 1393 | 1143 |
335 |
ESTRELA CATALA, MIGUEL C. Dénia Corre |
56 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:37
|
0:40:43
|
05:02 | 1097 | 1349 | 1142 |
336 |
CASELLES ESPINOS, JOAN C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
47 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:41:41
|
0:40:51
|
05:03 | 1096 | 1359 | 1141 |
337 |
GUIXOT LLOPIS, MAXIMO Independent |
25 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:41:41
|
0:41:41
|
05:09 | 1095 | 1376 | 1140 |
338 |
ARMOUSH , AMER C. A. iRun Calp |
9 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:41:42
|
0:41:32
|
05:08 | 1094 | 1392 | 1139 |
339 |
PONS COSTA, FRANCISCO J. C. A. Cametes |
26 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:41:43
|
0:41:17
|
05:06 | 1093 | 1375 | 1138 |
340 |
VALCARCEL, ALBERTO C. Triatló Gandia |
57 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:43
|
0:40:39
|
05:01 | 1092 | 1348 | 1137 |
341 |
DOMÍNGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, AGUSTÍN C. A. iRun Calp |
7 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:41:45
|
0:41:24
|
05:07 | 1091 | 1396 | 1136 |
342 |
TORRÓ ARANDA, VEGA C. Dénia Corre |
8 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:41:47
|
0:41:17
|
05:06 | 1090 | 1393 | 1355 |
343 |
DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME C. A. La Xara |
53 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:41:47
|
0:41:17
|
05:06 | 1089 | 1353 | 1135 |
344 |
GRIMALT MOLL, DANI C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
58 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:48
|
0:41:20
|
05:06 | 1088 | 1347 | 1134 |
345 |
PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
55 |
Senior Mas |
0:41:48
|
0:41:20
|
05:06 | 1087 | 1353 | 1133 |
346 |
SAMBLÁS BETETA, EMI C. A. Cap i Cua |
6 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:41:49
|
0:41:36
|
05:08 | 1086 | 1395 | 1354 |
347 |
CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE Independent |
1 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:41:49
|
0:41:35
|
05:08 | 1085 | 1400 | 1353 |
348 |
PEREZ MORA, ADRIAN Independent |
54 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:41:50
|
0:41:33
|
05:08 | 1084 | 1352 | 1132 |
349 |
GANDIA SEPULVEDA , CLEMEN C. A. Gandia - Alpesa |
44 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:41:50
|
0:41:19
|
05:06 | 1083 | 1364 | 1131 |
350 |
CASELLES SIGNES, DIEGO C. M. A. La Faixa |
56 |
Senior Mas |
0:41:51
|
0:40:37
|
05:01 | 1082 | 1352 | 1130 |
351 |
RODRIGO VALENCIA, ALFONSO C. Dénia Corre |
55 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:41:52
|
0:40:40
|
05:01 | 1081 | 1351 | 1129 |
352 |
FELDHAUS, NILS MALTE Independent |
48 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:41:53
|
0:41:09
|
05:05 | 1080 | 1358 | 1128 |
353 |
MORA MARTÍNEZ , CARLOS C. A. El Faro |
59 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:54
|
0:41:34
|
05:08 | 1079 | 1346 | 1127 |
354 |
REQUENA RAMÍREZ , JAVI C. C. Camallaes |
60 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:54
|
0:41:22
|
05:07 | 1078 | 1345 | 1126 |
355 |
MARTÍNEZ COSTA, GUSTAVO Independent |
61 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:55
|
0:41:13
|
05:05 | 1077 | 1344 | 1125 |
356 |
MAS HERNÁNDEZ, LLORENÇ C. A. Corremundos |
49 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:41:55
|
0:41:47
|
05:10 | 1076 | 1357 | 1124 |
357 |
PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR C. A. Benidorm |
7 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:41:57
|
0:41:35
|
05:08 | 1075 | 1394 | 1352 |
358 |
BERMEJO RODRÍGUEZ, RUBEN Independent |
56 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:41:58
|
0:41:33
|
05:08 | 1074 | 1350 | 1123 |
359 |
VARÓ FULLANA, JOSE MANUEL Independent |
57 |
Senior Mas |
0:41:58
|
0:41:34
|
05:08 | 1073 | 1351 | 1122 |
360 |
CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN C. A. Cametes |
45 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:41:59
|
0:41:15
|
05:06 | 1072 | 1363 | 1121 |
361 |
HERRERIAS SELLÉS, MANOLO C. A. Altea |
57 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:41:59
|
0:41:49
|
05:10 | 1071 | 1349 | 1120 |
362 |
FERRER CABRERA, RAQUEL Independent |
17 |
Senior Fem |
0:42:03
|
0:41:29
|
05:07 | 1070 | 1384 | 1351 |
363 |
VALLÉS IVARS, JOSE ANTONIO C. A. Corremundos |
46 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:42:03
|
0:41:25
|
05:07 | 1069 | 1362 | 1119 |
364 |
BENEITO JORGE, YOLANDA C. A. Altea |
8 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:42:05
|
0:41:55
|
05:10 | 1068 | 1393 | 1350 |
365 |
LORCY, BERNARD Independent |
8 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:42:06
|
0:41:44
|
05:09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
366 |
GARCÍA LINARES, MARI C. Corredors de Callosa |
12 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:42:07
|
0:40:55
|
05:03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
367 |
VENGUT CARDONA, PABLO C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
47 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:42:07
|
0:41:26
|
05:07 | 1067 | 1361 | 1118 |
368 |
RONACHER, CHRISTIANE C. A. Corremundos |
9 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:42:07
|
0:41:29
|
05:07 | 1066 | 1392 | 1349 |
369 |
PALLAS DONET, CARME C. Córrer El Garbí |
10 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:42:08
|
0:41:49
|
05:10 | 1065 | 1391 | 1348 |
370 |
MOODY, JAMES Independent |
62 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:42:09
|
0:41:34
|
05:08 | 1064 | 1343 | 1117 |
371 |
GEA ESCRIVA, SALVADOR Independent |
48 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:42:10
|
0:41:15
|
05:06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
372 |
SENDRA SANCHEZ, YOLANDA C. Dénia Corre |
11 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:42:10
|
0:41:48
|
05:10 | 1063 | 1390 | 1347 |
373 |
CATALÁ FEMENÍA, JUAN Independent |
49 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:42:14
|
0:41:40
|
05:09 | 1062 | 1360 | 1116 |
374 |
NICOLÀS CATALÀ, PABLO C. A. Ondara |
58 |
Senior Mas |
0:42:17
|
0:41:13
|
05:05 | 1061 | 1350 | 1115 |
375 |
FAR RIPOLL, PACO C. A. Publidom |
10 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:42:17
|
0:42:11
|
05:12 | 1060 | 1391 | 1114 |
376 |
ERN BLANCO, SIMON C. A. Ondara |
59 |
Senior Mas |
0:42:18
|
0:41:46
|
05:09 | 1059 | 1349 | 1113 |
377 |
LLORENTE, PERE C. A. Finestrat |
50 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:42:19
|
0:42:02
|
05:11 | 1058 | 1359 | 1112 |
378 |
BISQUERT RIBES, ANA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
18 |
Senior Fem |
0:42:21
|
0:42:09
|
05:12 | 1057 | 1383 | 1346 |
379 |
ESCORTELL BOU , JAIME C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
51 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:42:21
|
0:42:11
|
05:12 | 1056 | 1358 | 1111 |
380 |
PEREZ LLOBELL, JUAN FRANCISCO C. A. Corremundos |
52 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:42:25
|
0:41:49
|
05:10 | 1055 | 1357 | 1110 |
381 |
AMBLER, LOUISA C. A. Corremundos |
2 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:42:26
|
0:42:24
|
05:14 | 1054 | 1399 | 1345 |
382 |
SEGUI TASA, ROSA ISABEL C. Corredors de Callosa |
9 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:42:27
|
0:41:16
|
05:06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
383 |
CHANCE, CLARE C. Sole Mates |
12 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:42:27
|
0:42:20
|
05:14 | 1053 | 1389 | 1344 |
384 |
MOLL CERVERA, FÀTIMA C. Dénia Corre |
13 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:42:27
|
0:41:57
|
05:11 | 1052 | 1388 | 1343 |
385 |
JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS C. D. l´ Espenta |
58 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:42:28
|
0:42:20
|
05:14 | 1051 | 1348 | 1109 |
386 |
PALACIOS EXPÓSITO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL C. A. El Faro |
60 |
Senior Mas |
0:42:33
|
0:42:12
|
05:13 | 1050 | 1348 | 1108 |
387 |
ALCANTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
10 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:42:34
|
0:41:58
|
05:11 | 1049 | 1392 | 1342 |
388 |
VALLES FORNET, VICTOR C. Datilera Team |
50 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:42:34
|
0:41:07
|
05:05 | 1048 | 1356 | 1107 |
389 |
BORONAD FULLANA, SERGIO C. TRDAM |
61 |
Senior Mas |
0:42:36
|
0:41:42
|
05:09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
390 |
REIG CATALA, PEDRO Independent |
63 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:42:37
|
0:41:59
|
05:11 | 1047 | 1342 | 1106 |
391 |
BARBERA VILLAROYA, GLORIA C. A. Publidom |
13 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:42:38
|
0:42:10
|
05:12 | 1046 | 1390 | 1341 |
392 |
ARTIGUES SIGNES, CRISTINA C. A. Cametes |
14 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:42:39
|
0:41:54
|
05:10 | 1045 | 1389 | 1340 |
393 |
MORELL AGUILAR, ALMU C. A. Cametes |
7 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:42:39
|
0:41:54
|
05:10 | 1044 | 1394 | 1339 |
394 |
PUIGSERVER DANTI, MARIA MAGDALENA Independent |
19 |
Senior Fem |
0:42:40
|
0:41:42
|
05:09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
395 |
WOODALL, TONY C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
27 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:42:41
|
0:41:51
|
05:10 | 1043 | 1374 | 1105 |
396 |
FORT SANCHIS, PABLO Independent |
64 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:42:41
|
0:42:05
|
05:12 | 1042 | 1341 | 1104 |
397 |
CARDONA BERTOMEU, ANGELA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
8 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:42:41
|
0:42:01
|
05:11 | 1041 | 1393 | 1338 |
398 |
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS C. D. l´ Espenta |
28 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:42:41
|
0:42:11
|
05:13 | 1040 | 1373 | 1103 |
399 |
ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
53 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:42:42
|
0:41:54
|
05:10 | 1039 | 1356 | 1102 |
400 |
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO C. Dénia Corre |
59 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:42:42
|
0:42:26
|
05:14 | 1038 | 1347 | 1101 |
401 |
PIERA FERRER, BATISTE C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
54 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:42:44
|
0:41:55
|
05:11 | 1037 | 1355 | 1100 |
402 |
SIERRA VALLÉS, CARLOS C. D. Kamikazes Gang |
62 |
Senior Mas |
0:42:48
|
0:42:15
|
05:13 | 1036 | 1347 | 1099 |
403 |
MELGAREJO MELGAREJO, JOSE Independent |
65 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:42:48
|
0:42:16
|
05:13 | 1035 | 1340 | 1098 |
404 |
GARCIA ARROYO , ROSA Independent |
20 |
Senior Fem |
0:42:49
|
0:41:53
|
05:10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
405 |
HERNÁN MADRID, JOSE ANTONIO Independent |
55 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:42:50
|
0:41:54
|
05:10 | 1034 | 1354 | 1097 |
406 |
DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Independent |
56 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:42:51
|
0:41:37
|
05:08 | 1033 | 1353 | 1096 |
407 |
SAVALL, ANDRES C. A. iRun Calp |
51 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:42:52
|
0:42:50
|
05:17 | 1032 | 1355 | 1095 |
408 |
MALLOL I GARCIA, SERGI C. A. Ondara |
60 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:42:56
|
0:42:21
|
05:14 | 1031 | 1346 | 1094 |
409 |
LARA PONS, RAÜL C. A. Ondara |
61 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:42:56
|
0:42:37
|
05:16 | 1030 | 1345 | 1093 |
410 |
PRATO RONDÓN , WILDING DE JESÚS Independent |
62 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:42:58
|
0:42:26
|
05:14 | 1029 | 1344 | 1092 |
411 |
GINER PELLICER, DAVID C. Amos Team |
63 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:43:02
|
0:42:10
|
05:12 | 1028 | 1343 | 1091 |
412 |
VALLÉS LLUCH, XIMO C. Córrer El Garbí |
66 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:06
|
0:42:31
|
05:15 | 1027 | 1339 | 1090 |
413 |
NAVARRO CARRERES, LORENA C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
15 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:43:06
|
0:42:08
|
05:12 | 1026 | 1388 | 1337 |
414 |
LÓPEZ REYES, JOAQUÍN Independent |
67 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:06
|
0:42:31
|
05:15 | 1025 | 1338 | 1089 |
415 |
GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, ANTONIO C. A. iRun Calp |
64 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:43:07
|
0:42:07
|
05:12 | 1024 | 1342 | 1088 |
416 |
CARRIÓ PÉREZ, TOMAS C. A. Cap i Cua |
68 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:08
|
0:42:27
|
05:15 | 1023 | 1337 | 1087 |
417 |
SOTOS VIGIL, SERGIO Independent |
63 |
Senior Mas |
0:43:08
|
0:42:14
|
05:13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
418 |
GARCÍA SANCHO, JESÚS MANUEL C. A. Cap i Cua |
57 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:43:08
|
0:42:30
|
05:15 | 1022 | 1352 | 1086 |
419 |
MOLINA FUSTER, JOSE DAVID C. Dénia Corre |
69 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:09
|
0:42:46
|
05:17 | 1021 | 1336 | 1085 |
420 |
TORRES ALBI, FRANCISCO JESUS C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
65 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:43:10
|
0:42:57
|
05:18 | 1020 | 1341 | 1084 |
421 |
SALVÀ CIFUENTES, ISAAC C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
70 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:12
|
0:42:53
|
05:18 | 1019 | 1335 | 1083 |
422 |
DEL BAÑO FERNÁNDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Independent |
71 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:13
|
0:41:55
|
05:11 | 1018 | 1334 | 1082 |
423 |
ESPINO LARA, JUAN JOSÉ Independent |
66 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:43:17
|
0:42:25
|
05:14 | 1017 | 1340 | 1081 |
424 |
DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, MIGUEL C. Dénia Corre |
29 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:43:18
|
0:42:39
|
05:16 | 1016 | 1372 | 1080 |
425 |
PASTOR ALEMANY, MARC Independent |
64 |
Senior Mas |
0:43:21
|
0:42:29
|
05:15 | 1015 | 1346 | 1079 |
426 |
PUIGCERVER PÉREZ, ANNA Independent |
21 |
Senior Fem |
0:43:21
|
0:42:30
|
05:15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
427 |
BISHOP, JONATHAN C. A. Corremundos |
30 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:43:23
|
0:43:19
|
05:21 | 1014 | 1371 | 1078 |
428 |
VERA PAREDES, PABLO C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
72 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:23
|
0:42:56
|
05:18 | 1013 | 1333 | 1077 |
429 |
PONS LORENTE, JUAN C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
58 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:43:25
|
0:42:37
|
05:16 | 1012 | 1351 | 1076 |
430 |
SASTRE MASANET, JOSEP Independent |
65 |
Senior Mas |
0:43:25
|
0:42:24
|
05:14 | 1011 | 1345 | 1075 |
431 |
COCA MALAGON, ESTEFANIA C. A. iRun Calp |
22 |
Senior Fem |
0:43:26
|
0:43:09
|
05:20 | 1010 | 1382 | 1336 |
432 |
COWARD, IAN Independent |
9 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:43:26
|
0:43:04
|
05:19 | 1009 | 1395 | 1074 |
433 |
MORATÓ RAFET , KIKO C. A. La Xara |
73 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:27
|
0:43:05
|
05:19 | 1008 | 1332 | 1073 |
434 |
GUAL BISQUERT, EMILIO Independent |
74 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:30
|
0:42:25
|
05:14 | 1007 | 1331 | 1072 |
435 |
MARTINEZ IVORRA, ERNESTO MIGUEL C. A. A to trapo |
59 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:43:31
|
0:43:00
|
05:19 | 1006 | 1350 | 1071 |
436 |
POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO C. Córrer El Garbí |
10 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:43:32
|
0:43:13
|
05:20 | 1005 | 1394 | 1070 |
437 |
VILLAR ISAACH, HECTOR Independent |
67 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:43:32
|
0:43:09
|
05:20 | 1004 | 1339 | 1069 |
438 |
PEDRO FERRER, MARIA LUISA C. A. Gata |
23 |
Senior Fem |
0:43:33
|
0:42:51
|
05:17 | 1003 | 1381 | 1335 |
439 |
MIÑANA SALA, MIGUEL C. A. Gata |
66 |
Senior Mas |
0:43:33
|
0:42:50
|
05:17 | 1002 | 1344 | 1068 |
440 |
MAURÍ CRESENCIO, EVA C. C. Camallaes |
16 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:43:36
|
0:42:40
|
05:16 | 1001 | 1387 | 1334 |
441 |
JUST FUSTER, JUAN G. E. La Carena La Font |
31 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:43:37
|
0:43:26
|
05:22 | 1000 | 1370 | 1067 |
442 |
PEREZ FUSTER, ESTHER G. E. La Carena La Font |
3 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:43:38
|
0:42:53
|
05:18 | 999 | 1398 | 1333 |
443 |
CANO HIDALGO, JUAN ANTONIO C. Il·lusió i avant Dénia |
75 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:41
|
0:43:15
|
05:20 | 998 | 1330 | 1066 |
444 |
SANTOS MANRIQUE, ANTONIO C. A. Corremundos |
76 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:41
|
0:43:03
|
05:19 | 997 | 1329 | 1065 |
445 |
CASTILLO MARTINEZ, JUAN MIGUEL C. A. Benidorm |
11 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:43:43
|
0:43:43
|
05:24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
446 |
GOMEZ FERRER, MARINA C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
24 |
Senior Fem |
0:43:43
|
0:42:45
|
05:17 | 996 | 1380 | 1332 |
447 |
CONTRERAS MESA, JESUS Independent |
60 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:43:44
|
0:42:35
|
05:16 | 995 | 1349 | 1064 |
448 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
25 |
Senior Fem |
0:43:44
|
0:43:22
|
05:21 | 994 | 1379 | 1331 |
449 |
BERTOMEU PICÓ, ANDREU C. Athletes Academy |
52 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:43:44
|
0:42:56
|
05:18 | 993 | 1354 | 1063 |
450 |
ALVADO JIMENEZ, JOSE MARIA C. A. Altea |
32 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:43:45
|
0:43:35
|
05:23 | 992 | 1369 | 1062 |
451 |
WOOD, ANDY Independent |
68 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:43:46
|
0:42:51
|
05:17 | 991 | 1338 | 1061 |
452 |
MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE C. A. Calygat.com |
12 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:43:46
|
0:43:29
|
05:22 | 990 | 1390 | 1060 |
453 |
SENDRA LLIDÓ, VICENT C. A. Els Oliveros |
69 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:43:47
|
0:43:16
|
05:21 | 989 | 1337 | 1059 |
454 |
FAUS SASTRE, CARLOS C. E. Raboses Rafelcofer |
53 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:43:50
|
0:43:49
|
05:25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
455 |
PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO C. A. Safor - Teika |
11 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:43:52
|
0:43:03
|
05:19 | 988 | 1391 | 1330 |
456 |
ESPINOSA CABALLERO, JUAN C. A. Benidorm |
11 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:43:52
|
0:43:48
|
05:24 | 987 | 1393 | 1058 |
457 |
DEVESA, OSCAR C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
54 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:43:53
|
0:43:09
|
05:20 | 986 | 1353 | 1057 |
458 |
DALMAU ALVAREZ, Mª TERESA C. A. Corremundos |
26 |
Senior Fem |
0:43:54
|
0:43:09
|
05:20 | 985 | 1378 | 1329 |
459 |
GOODMAN, MARTIN Independent |
67 |
Senior Mas |
0:43:54
|
0:43:25
|
05:22 | 984 | 1343 | 1056 |
460 |
MAHIQUES COSTA, TANO G. Condol Denia |
33 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:44:05
|
0:42:53
|
05:18 | 983 | 1368 | 1055 |
461 |
ORTOLÁ OLLER, JOSÉ SANTIAGO C. A. Corremundos |
77 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:44:06
|
0:43:28
|
05:22 | 982 | 1328 | 1054 |
462 |
MIGUENZ BIRELLA, DAIANA C. A. iRun Calp |
9 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:44:11
|
0:42:59
|
05:19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
463 |
GAVILÀ GIL, BEATRIZ C. A. Cametes |
17 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:44:12
|
0:43:41
|
05:24 | 981 | 1386 | 1328 |
464 |
PEREZ ALVADO, ANDREU C. Corredors de Callosa |
61 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:44:13
|
0:42:59
|
05:19 | 980 | 1348 | 1053 |
465 |
BASTY, DOMINIQUE Independent |
12 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:44:14
|
0:43:52
|
05:25 | 979 | 1392 | 1052 |
466 |
IVARS CARDONA, ALFREDO C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
62 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:44:16
|
0:43:53
|
05:25 | 978 | 1347 | 1051 |
467 |
ROMERO I BERTÓ , ALFONS C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
63 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:44:18
|
0:43:42
|
05:24 | 977 | 1346 | 1050 |
468 |
POQUET OLIVER, SILVIA C. A. Cap i Cua |
14 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:44:21
|
0:43:41
|
05:24 | 976 | 1387 | 1327 |
469 |
MUT OLIVER, AMPARO C. A. Cap i Cua |
12 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:44:22
|
0:43:41
|
05:24 | 975 | 1390 | 1326 |
470 |
CORTES PLANA, JOSE JUAN C. Corredors de Callosa |
70 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:23
|
0:43:10
|
05:20 | 974 | 1336 | 1049 |
471 |
VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD Independent |
13 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:44:24
|
0:43:41
|
05:24 | 973 | 1389 | 1048 |
472 |
MATEO NAVARRO, ZARA C. C. Camallaes |
10 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:44:26
|
0:43:29
|
05:22 | 972 | 1392 | 1325 |
473 |
TORRES SÁNCHEZ, RAÚL C. Dénia Corre |
78 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:44:28
|
0:43:36
|
05:23 | 971 | 1327 | 1047 |
474 |
FERRER CHESA, SALVIO C. A. Corremundos |
71 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:29
|
0:43:35
|
05:23 | 970 | 1335 | 1046 |
475 |
ORTIZ SERIZOLA, GUSTAVO C. de Rem Marina de Dénia |
64 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:44:31
|
0:44:17
|
05:28 | 969 | 1345 | 1045 |
476 |
FRESNEDA ARMELL, DAVID C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
72 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:31
|
0:44:16
|
05:28 | 968 | 1334 | 1044 |
477 |
MEZQUIDA I CANDEL, JAUME C. de Rem Marina de Dénia |
34 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:44:31
|
0:44:16
|
05:28 | 967 | 1367 | 1043 |
478 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ARANCHA Independent |
18 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:44:32
|
0:43:43
|
05:24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
479 |
GARCIA DE LA REINA JAÉN, JUAN ALBERTO C. Dénia Corre |
73 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:36
|
0:44:08
|
05:27 | 966 | 1333 | 1042 |
480 |
POLLE SALIAS, RICHARD C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
35 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:44:38
|
0:43:39
|
05:23 | 965 | 1366 | 1041 |
481 |
BOIX SÁNCHEZ, IVAN Independent |
79 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:44:38
|
0:44:07
|
05:27 | 964 | 1326 | 1040 |
482 |
JORRO RAMON, JAVI Independent |
80 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:44:40
|
0:44:11
|
05:27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
483 |
ANDRADES BAÑULS, ANTONIO FRANCISCO C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
74 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:40
|
0:43:41
|
05:24 | 963 | 1332 | 1039 |
484 |
MARCUS, ALEX Independent |
55 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:44:41
|
0:43:08
|
05:20 | 962 | 1352 | 1038 |
485 |
PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, LORENZO C. Triatlón TATRI |
75 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:45
|
0:44:39
|
05:31 | 961 | 1331 | 1037 |
486 |
PUIGCERVER FERRANDO, MARIBEL C. A. Cametes |
15 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:44:47
|
0:44:17
|
05:28 | 960 | 1386 | 1324 |
487 |
SALORT LLORCA, VICENTE Independent |
76 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:47
|
0:44:15
|
05:28 | 959 | 1330 | 1036 |
488 |
SALA REIG, IVAN C. A. Cametes |
56 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:44:48
|
0:43:36
|
05:23 | 958 | 1351 | 1035 |
489 |
ARMOUSH , JANE C. A. iRun Calp |
1 |
Vet. G Fem |
0:44:48
|
0:44:33
|
05:30 | 957 | 1400 | 1323 |
490 |
MONGE PERALES, ANTONIO C. A. Altea |
14 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:44:50
|
0:44:11
|
05:27 | 956 | 1388 | 1034 |
491 |
VENGUT CARDONA, JUAN JOSE C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
36 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:44:56
|
0:44:15
|
05:28 | 955 | 1365 | 1033 |
492 |
COSTILLA SÁNCHEZ, SUSANA C. Córrer El Garbí |
16 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:45:00
|
0:44:41
|
05:31 | 954 | 1385 | 1322 |
493 |
PEREZ MENGUAL, JUAN ANTONIO C. A. El Faro |
77 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:03
|
0:44:32
|
05:30 | 953 | 1329 | 1032 |
494 |
DONET DONET, RAFA G. R. Real de Gandia |
37 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:45:03
|
0:44:31
|
05:30 | 952 | 1364 | 1031 |
495 |
ROMAGUERA ESQUERDO, SERGIO C. A. Corremundos |
57 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:45:05
|
0:44:22
|
05:29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
496 |
MARCILLA CANDEL, JOAQUÍN C. A. Publidom |
65 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:45:06
|
0:44:18
|
05:28 | 951 | 1344 | 1030 |
497 |
DUCKWORTH, KEVIN Independent |
13 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:45:08
|
0:44:17
|
05:28 | 950 | 1391 | 1029 |
498 |
JUTZI, NIKO C. Beer Runners Xabia |
81 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:45:08
|
0:44:17
|
05:28 | 949 | 1325 | 1028 |
499 |
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, MANUEL C. Beer Runners Xabia |
78 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:09
|
0:44:19
|
05:28 | 948 | 1328 | 1027 |
500 |
BLASCO BLASCO, ANGEL C. A. Gata |
68 |
Senior Mas |
0:45:10
|
0:44:28
|
05:29 | 947 | 1342 | 1026 |
501 |
JORDÀ ESCRIVÀ , JAVI C. D. l´ Espenta |
79 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:12
|
0:44:02
|
05:26 | 946 | 1327 | 1025 |
502 |
SENTÍ PETRIE, ARTURO Independent |
80 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:12
|
0:44:37
|
05:30 | 945 | 1326 | 1024 |
503 |
BAÑO BAS, JUAN JOSE C. A. Cametes |
58 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:45:13
|
0:44:19
|
05:28 | 944 | 1350 | 1023 |
504 |
RIBAS GASENT, DAVID C. Córrer El Garbí |
66 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:45:15
|
0:44:56
|
05:33 | 943 | 1343 | 1022 |
505 |
SESÉ PART, JOSE Independent |
82 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:45:16
|
0:44:10
|
05:27 | 942 | 1324 | 1021 |
506 |
SERRALTA PEIRO, JOSE RAMON C. A. Xeresa |
59 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:45:17
|
0:43:59
|
05:26 | 941 | 1349 | 1020 |
507 |
MOYA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
67 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:45:18
|
0:44:19
|
05:28 | 940 | 1342 | 1019 |
508 |
FONT SERRAT, JOSE C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
68 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:45:18
|
0:44:12
|
05:28 | 939 | 1341 | 1018 |
509 |
MIRALLES VELA, ENRIQUE ANGEL C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
38 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:45:20
|
0:44:20
|
05:29 | 938 | 1363 | 1017 |
510 |
SIRERA FRANCÉS, LARA Independent |
27 |
Senior Fem |
0:45:21
|
0:44:42
|
05:31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
511 |
BEN RAKAD, ADIL Independent |
83 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:45:22
|
0:44:39
|
05:31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
512 |
SANTOS FERRER, PABLO C. Ntgas Sports Team |
69 |
Senior Mas |
0:45:23
|
0:44:39
|
05:31 | 937 | 1341 | 1016 |
513 |
PEIRO MÁRQUEZ, ÁNGEL Independent |
39 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:45:23
|
0:44:40
|
05:31 | 936 | 1362 | 1015 |
514 |
BALLESTER TAVERNER , AMADEO C. A. Publidom |
81 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:26
|
0:44:49
|
05:32 | 935 | 1325 | 1014 |
515 |
BECKERICH, ANDY Independent |
60 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:45:27
|
0:44:33
|
05:30 | 934 | 1348 | 1013 |
516 |
FEMENIA PERET, JUAN FRANCISCO Independent |
82 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:27
|
0:44:30
|
05:30 | 933 | 1324 | 1012 |
517 |
REIG ROIG, FRANCISCO C. A. Gata |
61 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:45:31
|
0:44:32
|
05:30 | 932 | 1347 | 1011 |
518 |
GONZALEZ DURAN, ANA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
28 |
Senior Fem |
0:45:31
|
0:45:05
|
05:34 | 931 | 1377 | 1321 |
519 |
GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
83 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:31
|
0:45:06
|
05:34 | 930 | 1323 | 1010 |
520 |
SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
69 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:45:32
|
0:44:15
|
05:28 | 929 | 1340 | 1009 |
521 |
MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSE JOAQUIN C. Datilera Team |
84 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:45:36
|
0:44:09
|
05:27 | 928 | 1323 | 1008 |
522 |
SERER GRIMALT, PASCUAL Independent |
85 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:45:36
|
0:44:00
|
05:26 | 927 | 1322 | 1007 |
523 |
CASTELLANO CUBILES, RAFA C. A. Ondara |
86 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:45:36
|
0:44:00
|
05:26 | 926 | 1321 | 1006 |
524 |
MOLL MORELL, JAUME C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
70 |
Senior Mas |
0:45:36
|
0:45:11
|
05:35 | 925 | 1340 | 1005 |
525 |
REQUENA AREVLO, DAVID C. A. El Faro |
84 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:43
|
0:45:13
|
05:35 | 924 | 1322 | 1004 |
526 |
MARTÍNEZ MORATÓ, ROSA C. A. Gata |
11 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:45:44
|
0:44:48
|
05:32 | 923 | 1391 | 1320 |
527 |
FUERTES VALLCORBA, ARIANA Independent |
19 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:45:44
|
0:45:10
|
05:35 | 922 | 1385 | 1319 |
528 |
PLA SANCHIS, SALVA C. A. Publidom |
15 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:45:45
|
0:45:10
|
05:35 | 921 | 1387 | 1003 |
529 |
JIMENEZ CARDONA, CAROLINA Independent |
12 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:45:46
|
0:45:12
|
05:35 | 920 | 1390 | 1318 |
530 |
FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS C. Córrer La Llebre - Simat |
40 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:45:49
|
0:44:32
|
05:30 | 919 | 1361 | 1002 |
531 |
VIVES PERELLÓ, NURIA C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
20 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:45:51
|
0:45:15
|
05:35 | 918 | 1384 | 1317 |
532 |
GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN C. A. Els Oliveros |
4 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:45:52
|
0:45:26
|
05:37 | 917 | 1397 | 1316 |
533 |
ESTEVEZ CABALLERO, SONIA G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
17 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:45:54
|
0:45:34
|
05:38 | 916 | 1384 | 1315 |
534 |
LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
41 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:45:54
|
0:45:35
|
05:38 | 915 | 1360 | 1001 |
535 |
THOMPSON, YUNQIAO C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
13 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:45:56
|
0:44:56
|
05:33 | 914 | 1389 | 1314 |
536 |
GANDIA RUIZ, RAFA C. Guardamar Runners |
16 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:45:57
|
0:44:34
|
05:30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
537 |
VIDAL ALEMANY, RUBEN Independent |
71 |
Senior Mas |
0:45:58
|
0:45:03
|
05:34 | 913 | 1339 | 1000 |
538 |
CASELLES FERRER, ANTONIO Independent |
62 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:45:59
|
0:44:36
|
05:30 | 912 | 1346 | 999 |
539 |
GOMEZ, LLUM C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
13 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:45:59
|
0:44:52
|
05:32 | 911 | 1389 | 1313 |
540 |
CHESA FERRER, JUAN MATEO C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
70 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:45:59
|
0:44:50
|
05:32 | 910 | 1339 | 998 |
541 |
GINER LLAVADOR, SANTIAGO C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
87 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:46:00
|
0:44:52
|
05:32 | 909 | 1320 | 997 |
542 |
SOLIVERES FULLANA, RAQUEL C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
18 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:46:00
|
0:44:58
|
05:33 | 908 | 1383 | 1312 |
543 |
GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO C. Amos Team |
88 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:46:01
|
0:45:10
|
05:35 | 907 | 1319 | 996 |
544 |
SANTACREU RIBES, JAVIER C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
71 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:46:01
|
0:44:55
|
05:33 | 906 | 1338 | 995 |
545 |
WILLIAMS , KATIE C. A. Publidom |
19 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:46:04
|
0:45:28
|
05:37 | 905 | 1382 | 1311 |
546 |
SERRAT CONEJERO, ANTONIO C. A. Altea |
14 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:46:09
|
0:45:35
|
05:38 | 904 | 1390 | 994 |
547 |
PÉREZ GARCIA, JOSE C. A. Benidorm |
89 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:46:10
|
0:45:17
|
05:35 | 903 | 1318 | 993 |
548 |
JUAN MOLINA, RICARDO C. Beer Runners Xabia |
72 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:46:24
|
0:45:34
|
05:38 | 902 | 1337 | 992 |
549 |
RAMOS MORENO , JOSE ANTONIO C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
85 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:46:24
|
0:45:14
|
05:35 | 901 | 1321 | 991 |
550 |
PEREZ MENGUAL, JOAN FELIP Independent |
42 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:46:27
|
0:45:29
|
05:37 | 900 | 1359 | 990 |
551 |
CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSE C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova |
73 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:46:30
|
0:44:51
|
05:32 | 899 | 1336 | 989 |
552 |
FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
17 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:46:33
|
0:45:33
|
05:38 | 898 | 1386 | 988 |
553 |
MORANT, MIQUEL G. R. Real de Gandia |
63 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:46:34
|
0:45:05
|
05:34 | 897 | 1345 | 987 |
554 |
CARDONA ORDINES , PURIFICACIÓN G. R. Real de Gandia |
14 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:46:35
|
0:45:33
|
05:37 | 896 | 1388 | 1310 |
555 |
MAS MAS, JOSE PEDRO C. A. Cap i Cua |
86 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:46:36
|
0:45:57
|
05:40 | 895 | 1320 | 986 |
556 |
RAMIS AGULLES, VICENT C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
74 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:46:37
|
0:46:00
|
05:41 | 894 | 1335 | 985 |
557 |
DE BACKER, ANGELIKA Independent |
14 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:46:38
|
0:45:41
|
05:39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
558 |
MIÑANA MORAGUES, GEMMA C. A. Calygat.com |
2 |
Vet. F Fem |
0:46:39
|
0:46:21
|
05:43 | 893 | 1399 | 1309 |
559 |
VALLES SANTAMARIA, JORGE Independent |
72 |
Senior Mas |
0:46:39
|
0:45:42
|
05:39 | 892 | 1338 | 984 |
560 |
BERTOMEU ALEMANY, ANDREA C. A. Corremundos |
29 |
Senior Fem |
0:46:42
|
0:45:58
|
05:40 | 891 | 1376 | 1308 |
561 |
JÓHANNESDÓTTIR, KRISTIN ANDREA C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
2 |
Vet. G Fem |
0:46:42
|
0:46:27
|
05:44 | 890 | 1399 | 1307 |
562 |
VELAYOS GARCINUÑO, EMILIO Independent |
15 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:46:50
|
0:46:41
|
05:46 | 889 | 1389 | 983 |
563 |
LLOBELL MARQUÉS, JUAN C. A. Corremundos |
75 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:46:55
|
0:46:18
|
05:43 | 888 | 1334 | 982 |
564 |
MARTINEZ SANCHIS, ROSA C. Corredors de Callosa |
15 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:46:55
|
0:45:43
|
05:39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
565 |
MARTIN ALEJANO, LUISA Independent |
16 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:46:57
|
0:45:28
|
05:37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
566 |
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRÉS C. A. Corremundos |
76 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:46:57
|
0:45:48
|
05:39 | 887 | 1333 | 981 |
567 |
VICENS VIDAL, VICTOR C. A. Runners for Beer |
87 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:02
|
0:45:41
|
05:38 | 886 | 1319 | 980 |
568 |
GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ , JUANTO C. A. Runners for Beer |
88 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:02
|
0:45:42
|
05:39 | 885 | 1318 | 979 |
569 |
JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE Independent |
77 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:47:02
|
0:45:50
|
05:40 | 884 | 1332 | 978 |
570 |
BISQUERT CARDONA , JOSE MARIA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
78 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:47:05
|
0:46:06
|
05:41 | 883 | 1331 | 977 |
571 |
CERVERA PERLES, JAVIER C. Il·lusió i avant Dénia |
90 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:47:06
|
0:46:39
|
05:46 | 882 | 1317 | 976 |
572 |
TENORIO CARRASCO, PEDRO C. A. Nexo Team |
79 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:47:06
|
0:46:52
|
05:47 | 881 | 1330 | 975 |
573 |
WOOD, SARAH C. Sole Mates |
20 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:47:07
|
0:46:12
|
05:42 | 880 | 1381 | 1306 |
574 |
PÉREZ ESTRUCH, IVÁN C. Córrer El Garbí |
91 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:47:08
|
0:46:47
|
05:47 | 879 | 1316 | 974 |
575 |
PALOMARES GILO, CLARA EUGENIA Independent |
5 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:47:08
|
0:46:11
|
05:42 | 878 | 1396 | 1305 |
576 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, VICENTE Independent |
18 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:47:08
|
0:46:11
|
05:42 | 877 | 1385 | 973 |
577 |
SANCHIS FUSTER, ARANTXA C. E. Raboses Rafelcofer |
30 |
Senior Fem |
0:47:08
|
0:46:59
|
05:48 | 876 | 1375 | 1304 |
578 |
ARQUES CORTÉS, TONI C. A. El Faro |
80 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:47:10
|
0:46:40
|
05:46 | 875 | 1329 | 972 |
579 |
TAMAYO GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO Independent |
19 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:47:11
|
0:46:03
|
05:41 | 874 | 1384 | 971 |
580 |
ESTRUGO SENDRA, HÉCTOR C. Guardamar Runners |
89 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:11
|
0:45:49
|
05:39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
581 |
SAN CRISTÓBAL MILLET, VICTOR Independent |
92 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:47:13
|
0:46:33
|
05:45 | 873 | 1315 | 970 |
582 |
FUSTER CREMADES, CRISTINA Independent |
21 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:47:13
|
0:46:34
|
05:45 | 872 | 1383 | 1303 |
583 |
CRUZ GÓMEZ , JANETH Independent |
22 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:47:15
|
0:46:21
|
05:43 | 871 | 1382 | 1302 |
584 |
COSME UTIMA, CAROL C. A. Benidorm |
23 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:47:17
|
0:46:57
|
05:48 | 870 | 1381 | 1301 |
585 |
BREQUE, ROBERT Independent |
20 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:47:19
|
0:45:52
|
05:40 | 869 | 1383 | 969 |
586 |
RIBES GARCIA, RUBEN Independent |
64 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:47:22
|
0:46:12
|
05:42 | 868 | 1344 | 968 |
587 |
ESCRIVA CASTELLO , JOSE VICENTE Independent |
90 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:25
|
0:46:50
|
05:47 | 867 | 1317 | 967 |
588 |
MENGUAL NOGUERA, VERO C. A. Bèrnia |
24 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:47:30
|
0:46:45
|
05:46 | 866 | 1380 | 1300 |
589 |
JACKSON, DEBORAH ANNE C. A. El Faro |
6 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:47:30
|
0:46:45
|
05:46 | 865 | 1395 | 1299 |
590 |
SIGNES SIGNES, VICENT C. A. Gata |
43 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:47:31
|
0:46:46
|
05:46 | 864 | 1358 | 966 |
591 |
SALVADOR CARRIÓ, KIKE Independent |
65 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:47:34
|
0:46:33
|
05:45 | 863 | 1343 | 965 |
592 |
MOLIO TUR, GAUDENCIO Independent |
66 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:47:34
|
0:46:32
|
05:45 | 862 | 1342 | 964 |
593 |
MARTÍ SANCHEZ, ESTEFANIA C. Dénia Corre |
25 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:47:38
|
0:46:35
|
05:45 | 861 | 1379 | 1298 |
594 |
CEDRÉS, FRAN C. Haría Trail Team HTT |
21 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:47:42
|
0:46:45
|
05:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
595 |
SANCHIS MENGUAL , DANIEL Independent |
91 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:43
|
0:46:21
|
05:43 | 860 | 1316 | 963 |
596 |
FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO VICENTE C. Dénia Corre |
92 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:45
|
0:47:17
|
05:50 | 859 | 1315 | 962 |
597 |
VIZUETE PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Independent |
93 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:47
|
0:46:22
|
05:44 | 858 | 1314 | 961 |
598 |
ALMIÑANA I NOGUERA, RUBEN C. A. Ondara |
94 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:47
|
0:46:28
|
05:44 | 857 | 1313 | 960 |
599 |
ESCRIVA CANET, JUAN G. E. La Carena La Font |
95 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:55
|
0:47:22
|
05:51 | 856 | 1312 | 959 |
600 |
ROSELLO GREGORI, MJOSE G. E. La Carena La Font |
26 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:47:56
|
0:47:21
|
05:51 | 855 | 1378 | 1297 |