P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
T. Oficial |
T. Real |
T/ KM |
Punts Gral. |
Punts Cat. |
Punts Absoluta |
901 |
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, ANA C. A. Ondara |
39 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:59:20
|
0:58:43
|
05:52 | 706 | 1368 | 1238 |
902 |
FLUIXĂ OLMOS, MÂȘ JESĂS Independent |
26 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:59:31
|
0:58:40
|
05:52 | 705 | 1376 | 1237 |
903 |
ORDOĂEZ RGUEZ, MARGA G. Condol Denia |
44 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:59:34
|
0:58:48
|
05:53 | 704 | 1366 | 1236 |
904 |
BODĂ MIRET, ENRIQUE Independent |
132 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:59:35
|
0:58:36
|
05:52 | 703 | 1295 | 868 |
905 |
SERRA MONTOYA, CARLA C. A. Gandia - Alpesa |
51 |
Senior Fem |
0:59:37
|
0:59:18
|
05:56 | 702 | 1367 | 1235 |
906 |
JUAN ESTRADA, MARIA C. A. Benidorm |
52 |
Senior Fem |
0:59:38
|
0:58:52
|
05:53 | 701 | 1366 | 1234 |
907 |
JUAN MARTINEZ, JOSE PASCUAL C. A. Benidorm |
67 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:59:38
|
0:58:51
|
05:53 | 700 | 1346 | 867 |
908 |
PEREZ SAMPERIO, LORENA C. A. iRun Calp |
40 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:59:39
|
0:58:48
|
05:53 | 699 | 1367 | 1233 |
909 |
HUERTA RIBES, JAVIER Independent |
142 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:59:54
|
0:59:02
|
05:54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
910 |
MANEA MANEA, ANDI Independent |
122 |
Senior Mas |
0:59:57
|
0:59:10
|
05:55 | 698 | 1319 | 866 |
911 |
SIGNES CANET, IVĂN Independent |
123 |
Senior Mas |
0:59:57
|
0:59:09
|
05:55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
912 |
REIG MACĂAS , IRELA Independent |
45 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:59:57
|
0:59:57
|
06:00 | 697 | 1365 | 1232 |
913 |
CUEVAS CARDONA, LORENA C. A. Safor - Teika |
53 |
Senior Fem |
0:59:57
|
0:59:09
|
05:55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
914 |
PONS PARRA, FERNANDO DAVID Independent |
84 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:59:58
|
0:59:47
|
05:59 | 696 | 1327 | 865 |
915 |
TALAYERO PARICIO, JAVIER Independent |
68 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:00:06
|
0:59:26
|
05:57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
916 |
MORA GARCĂA, ANA C. A. Publidom |
54 |
Senior Fem |
1:00:07
|
0:59:49
|
05:59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
917 |
ROSELLO GREGORI, MJOSE G. E. La Carena La Font |
46 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:00:10
|
0:59:19
|
05:56 | 695 | 1364 | 1231 |
918 |
GAVILĂ MIĂANA, ROSANA Independent |
16 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:00:11
|
0:59:32
|
05:57 | 694 | 1389 | 1230 |
919 |
ESCUDERO MARQUĂS , ĂNGELS Independent |
17 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:00:11
|
0:59:09
|
05:55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
920 |
ALAGARDA PONCE, JOSE C. A. iRun Calp |
69 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:00:19
|
0:59:29
|
05:57 | 693 | 1345 | 864 |
921 |
AIDA MIHUTESCU, NICOLETA C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
47 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:00:22
|
0:59:54
|
06:00 | 692 | 1363 | 1229 |
922 |
CAMINO RUBIO, PABLO G. Condol Denia |
21 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:00:23
|
0:59:37
|
05:58 | 691 | 1383 | 863 |
923 |
PĂREZ MENGUAL , ROSANA C. D. lÂŽ Espenta |
32 |
Vet. A Fem |
1:00:24
|
0:59:55
|
06:00 | 690 | 1374 | 1228 |
924 |
CALERO BLASCO, MARTA Independent |
55 |
Senior Fem |
1:00:26
|
0:59:15
|
05:55 | 689 | 1365 | 1227 |
925 |
CABRERA CABRERA, VICENT C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
70 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:00:27
|
0:59:54
|
05:59 | 688 | 1344 | 862 |
926 |
BREQUE, ROBERT Independent |
35 |
Vet. F Mas |
1:00:32
|
0:59:31
|
05:57 | 687 | 1370 | 861 |
927 |
CASAS SENDRA, JOSE C. Datilera Team |
133 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:00:33
|
0:59:39
|
05:58 | 686 | 1294 | 860 |
928 |
SANCHEZ SAEZ, PAQUI C. A. iRun Calp |
27 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:00:34
|
0:59:45
|
05:58 | 685 | 1375 | 1226 |
929 |
SOUZA, MARTIN Independent |
134 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:00:43
|
1:00:34
|
06:03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
930 |
BAĂULS PEDRO, JOSĂ ANTONIO C. DĂ©nia Corre |
22 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:00:46
|
0:59:46
|
05:59 | 684 | 1382 | 859 |
931 |
ALEMANY MUĂOZ, MANOLO Independent |
23 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:00:48
|
1:00:05
|
06:01 | 683 | 1381 | 858 |
932 |
FERRER PORTILLO, AMBROSIO C. A. La Rabosa |
71 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:00:51
|
0:59:47
|
05:59 | 682 | 1343 | 857 |
933 |
TRIBALDOS BONILLO, ANA BELEN Independent |
48 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:00:51
|
0:59:47
|
05:59 | 681 | 1362 | 1225 |
934 |
MARCELO SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
135 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:00:59
|
0:59:57
|
06:00 | 680 | 1293 | 856 |
935 |
GIL GIL, INMA C. DĂ©nia Corre |
2 |
Vet. F Fem |
1:01:03
|
1:00:28
|
06:03 | 679 | 1399 | 1224 |
936 |
PEREIRO RAMOS, SAMUEL Independent |
100 |
Vet. A Mas |
1:01:04
|
1:00:13
|
06:01 | 678 | 1334 | 855 |
937 |
DE VASCONCELLOS, MARCELO G. Condol Denia |
85 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:01:08
|
1:00:23
|
06:02 | 677 | 1326 | 854 |
938 |
FAR BALLESTER, DAVID Independent |
86 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:01:10
|
1:00:05
|
06:01 | 676 | 1325 | 853 |
939 |
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA C. D. Kamikazes Gang |
28 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:01:17
|
1:00:43
|
06:04 | 675 | 1374 | 1223 |
940 |
TERRERO JIMĂNEZ , YAKE Independent |
41 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:01:22
|
1:00:46
|
06:05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
941 |
LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
72 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:01:22
|
1:00:19
|
06:02 | 674 | 1342 | 852 |
942 |
GEA ESCRIVA, JOSĂ EVARISTO Independent |
136 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:01:24
|
1:00:47
|
06:05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
943 |
JUAN VILLANUEVA, LUIS Independent |
101 |
Vet. A Mas |
1:01:27
|
1:01:19
|
06:08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
944 |
MASANET SERRANO, VICENTE C. A. Corremundos |
137 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:01:31
|
1:01:03
|
06:06 | 673 | 1292 | 851 |
945 |
YANG, JANE C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
42 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:01:34
|
1:00:44
|
06:05 | 672 | 1366 | 1222 |
946 |
TAIT, JUDITH Independent |
43 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:01:34
|
1:00:45
|
06:05 | 671 | 1365 | 1221 |
947 |
STILES, GABRIELLA G. E. La Carena La Font |
56 |
Senior Fem |
1:01:35
|
1:01:10
|
06:07 | 670 | 1364 | 1220 |
948 |
GONZALEZ, MONICA Independent |
29 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:01:35
|
1:00:46
|
06:05 | 669 | 1373 | 1219 |
949 |
MENGUAL SIGNES, TOMAS C. A. Gata |
24 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:01:48
|
1:00:44
|
06:05 | 668 | 1380 | 850 |
950 |
PEDRO SALVĂ, PEPA C. A. Gata |
18 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:01:48
|
1:00:44
|
06:04 | 667 | 1388 | 1218 |
951 |
VAN MAASAKKERS, CARMEN Independent |
57 |
Senior Fem |
1:01:56
|
1:01:08
|
06:07 | 666 | 1363 | 1217 |
952 |
NAVARRO MOLINA, FRANCISCO Independent |
102 |
Vet. A Mas |
1:01:56
|
1:01:08
|
06:07 | 665 | 1333 | 849 |
953 |
SHAW, ANDREW Independent |
73 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:02:01
|
1:01:08
|
06:07 | 664 | 1341 | 848 |
954 |
MAURĂ CRESENCIO, ANNA Independent |
49 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:02:02
|
1:01:20
|
06:08 | 663 | 1361 | 1216 |
955 |
MONSONIS VALLES, NOEL Independent |
124 |
Senior Mas |
1:02:06
|
1:01:13
|
06:07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
956 |
SASTRE SANCHO, EVA C. A. Cametes |
30 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:02:14
|
1:01:47
|
06:11 | 662 | 1372 | 1215 |
957 |
SENDRA, ISMA Independent |
138 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:02:15
|
1:01:24
|
06:08 | 661 | 1291 | 847 |
958 |
MARTĂNEZ LARA, NURIA C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
44 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:02:18
|
1:01:49
|
06:11 | 660 | 1364 | 1214 |
959 |
DOMINGUEZ VELAURE, BLAS C. A. Los RĂĄpidos - Camping Pepe |
139 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:02:20
|
1:01:30
|
06:09 | 659 | 1290 | 846 |
960 |
LUJĂN PĂREZ , SEGU Independent |
3 |
Vet. F Fem |
1:02:20
|
1:01:29
|
06:09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
961 |
VALERO ESTEVE, MARIOLA C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
45 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:02:27
|
1:01:56
|
06:12 | 658 | 1363 | 1213 |
962 |
CARPI SESE, JOSE MIGUEL C. DĂ©nia Corre |
36 |
Vet. F Mas |
1:02:27
|
1:01:28
|
06:09 | 657 | 1369 | 845 |
963 |
LLIDĂ ESPASA, ANGELES C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
46 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:02:28
|
1:01:57
|
06:12 | 656 | 1362 | 1212 |
964 |
ARMENGOL MIRALLES, ANDREA Independent |
58 |
Senior Fem |
1:02:30
|
1:02:07
|
06:13 | 655 | 1362 | 1211 |
965 |
SOLER VALLES, JOSE LUIS C. A. Corremundos |
87 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:02:32
|
1:02:06
|
06:13 | 654 | 1324 | 844 |
966 |
CATALAN IVARS, ROSA C. A. Corremundos |
50 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:02:32
|
1:02:04
|
06:13 | 653 | 1360 | 1210 |
967 |
CASTILLO ROBLES, LUIS C. A. Corremundos |
143 |
Vet. B Mas |
1:02:32
|
1:02:05
|
06:13 | 652 | 1294 | 843 |
968 |
SOLER BALAGUER, ROQUE Independent |
140 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:02:36
|
1:01:50
|
06:11 | 651 | 1289 | 842 |
969 |
GASCĂ JULIO, MARTA Independent |
47 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:02:37
|
1:01:34
|
06:10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
970 |
GIL ZARAGOZA, ROMINA Independent |
51 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:02:45
|
1:02:22
|
06:14 | 650 | 1359 | 1209 |
971 |
GIL CASTILLO, JOSE JAVIER C. PiragĂŒisme Denia |
25 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:02:45
|
1:02:23
|
06:14 | 649 | 1379 | 841 |
972 |
RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
144 |
Vet. B Mas |
1:02:47
|
1:01:44
|
06:10 | 648 | 1293 | 840 |
973 |
RODRĂGUEZ RUBIO, MARIA DEL CARMEN C. A. Corremundos |
48 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:02:49
|
1:02:22
|
06:14 | 647 | 1361 | 1208 |
974 |
SELLENS ESCRIVA, FRANCESC G. E. La Carena La Font |
88 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:02:58
|
1:01:56
|
06:12 | 646 | 1323 | 839 |
975 |
AMOROS HERNANDEZ, NOEMI Independent |
49 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:02:58
|
1:01:56
|
06:12 | 645 | 1360 | 1207 |
976 |
PELLICER I GARCĂA, SALVADOR C. C. Camallaes |
37 |
Vet. F Mas |
1:03:04
|
1:02:24
|
06:14 | 644 | 1368 | 838 |
977 |
MARCUS, ALEX Independent |
103 |
Vet. A Mas |
1:03:09
|
1:02:01
|
06:12 | 643 | 1332 | 837 |
978 |
LILLO GARCIA, ANA G. Condol Denia |
19 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:03:11
|
1:02:27
|
06:15 | 642 | 1387 | 1206 |
979 |
NAVARRO GONZĂLEZ, PAULA Independent |
59 |
Senior Fem |
1:03:20
|
1:02:17
|
06:14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
980 |
DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE Independent |
38 |
Vet. F Mas |
1:03:21
|
1:02:17
|
06:14 | 641 | 1367 | 836 |
981 |
SOLER ARBONA, MARIA-JOSE C. A. Gata |
31 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:03:29
|
1:02:26
|
06:15 | 640 | 1371 | 1205 |
982 |
RONDA IVARS, JOSE LUIS Independent |
89 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:03:31
|
1:02:42
|
06:16 | 639 | 1322 | 835 |
983 |
SENDRA SENDRA, YOLANDA C. Orba Multiesport |
50 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:03:39
|
1:02:38
|
06:16 | 638 | 1359 | 1204 |
984 |
POQUET LEON, FRANCISCO Independent |
39 |
Vet. F Mas |
1:03:39
|
1:02:38
|
06:16 | 637 | 1366 | 834 |
985 |
CARRIĂ GARCĂS, ALICIA Independent |
60 |
Senior Fem |
1:03:41
|
1:03:12
|
06:19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
986 |
EXPOSITOFORT, MATILDE C. A. Paiporta |
52 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:03:45
|
1:03:31
|
06:21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
987 |
RODRIGUEZ VALDERRAMA, JOSE C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
40 |
Vet. F Mas |
1:03:47
|
1:03:06
|
06:19 | 636 | 1365 | 833 |
988 |
BARBIER, ANNE-LISE Independent |
61 |
Senior Fem |
1:03:49
|
1:03:03
|
06:18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
989 |
TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
74 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:03:56
|
1:03:15
|
06:19 | 635 | 1340 | 832 |
990 |
RIBES CUELLO, MARIO Independent |
141 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:03:58
|
1:03:00
|
06:18 | 634 | 1288 | 831 |
991 |
LLUESA GIRONĂS, VICENTE JUAN C. A. La Rabosa |
75 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:04:06
|
1:03:01
|
06:18 | 633 | 1339 | 830 |
992 |
CORTES MARTINEZ, SERAFI C. A. Altea |
26 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:04:21
|
1:03:58
|
06:24 | 632 | 1378 | 829 |
993 |
GARCĂA PĂREZ, RAUL Independent |
125 |
Senior Mas |
1:04:25
|
1:03:25
|
06:21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
994 |
PEĂA ZAMORA, PILAR C. A. La Xara |
51 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:04:28
|
1:03:35
|
06:22 | 631 | 1358 | 1203 |
995 |
MIRALLES MAS, TERESA C. A. Ondara |
4 |
Vet. F Fem |
1:04:28
|
1:03:36
|
06:22 | 630 | 1398 | 1202 |
996 |
POVEDA GARCĂA, MARISOL Independent |
52 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:04:33
|
1:03:27
|
06:21 | 629 | 1357 | 1201 |
997 |
RODRĂGUEZ BALLESTA, MANUEL ANTONIO Independent |
142 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:04:33
|
1:03:27
|
06:21 | 628 | 1287 | 828 |
998 |
LIZCANO SĂEZ, XIMO C. CĂłrrer a Gust Bellreguard |
143 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:04:37
|
1:03:34
|
06:22 | 627 | 1286 | 827 |
999 |
JULIĂ KEROMNES , CANDICE Independent |
33 |
Vet. A Fem |
1:04:44
|
1:04:34
|
06:27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1000 |
CRESPO CORTĂS, MARIA Independent |
53 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:04:47
|
1:03:45
|
06:22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1001 |
KASZUBA, MARIANELA Independent |
54 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:04:47
|
1:03:43
|
06:22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1002 |
PASTOR CERVERA, MANUEL C. A. Xe Espereu-me |
27 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:04:47
|
1:03:43
|
06:22 | 626 | 1377 | 826 |
1003 |
CORTĂS FEMENĂA, MĂNICA C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
55 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:04:54
|
1:04:23
|
06:26 | 625 | 1356 | 1200 |
1004 |
TORRES GONZĂLEZ, LIRIA C. A. Benidorm |
56 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:05:07
|
1:04:33
|
06:27 | 624 | 1355 | 1199 |
1005 |
ZABALETA ARRIMADA, TEODORO C. A. Benidorm |
41 |
Vet. F Mas |
1:05:08
|
1:04:35
|
06:28 | 623 | 1364 | 825 |
1006 |
LĂPEZ, INMA C. Amos Team |
53 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:05:14
|
1:04:18
|
06:26 | 622 | 1358 | 1198 |
1007 |
HERNANDEZ COLOMER, BERNARDO Independent |
104 |
Vet. A Mas |
1:05:36
|
1:04:56
|
06:30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1008 |
SERRANO FLORES , OSCAR C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
145 |
Vet. B Mas |
1:05:46
|
1:04:48
|
06:29 | 621 | 1292 | 824 |
1009 |
BATALLER PALMER, ANGELA Independent |
34 |
Vet. A Fem |
1:05:46
|
1:04:49
|
06:29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1010 |
CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSE RAMON C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
76 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:05:51
|
1:04:48
|
06:29 | 620 | 1338 | 823 |
1011 |
TAMAYO PLAZA, ELSA Independent |
54 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:05:51
|
1:05:38
|
06:34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1012 |
JURADO REYES, JUAN JOSE C. de Rem Marina de DĂ©nia |
105 |
Vet. A Mas |
1:06:09
|
1:05:04
|
06:30 | 619 | 1331 | 822 |
1013 |
NARANJO RUBIO, GERARDO Independent |
146 |
Vet. B Mas |
1:06:42
|
1:05:36
|
06:34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1014 |
FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI C. C. Camallaes |
20 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:06:46
|
1:06:06
|
06:37 | 618 | 1386 | 1197 |
1015 |
ALEDO CARRASCOSA, KIKE C. Il·lusió i avant Dénia |
90 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:07:13
|
1:06:52
|
06:41 | 617 | 1321 | 821 |
1016 |
DURAN MORELL, ALBA C. A. Ondara |
62 |
Senior Fem |
1:07:13
|
1:06:23
|
06:38 | 616 | 1361 | 1196 |
1017 |
PEREZ BAĂULS, LUIS C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
28 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:07:31
|
1:07:19
|
06:44 | 615 | 1376 | 820 |
1018 |
RODRĂGUEZ PICHARDO, YDELISE Independent |
55 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:07:33
|
1:07:04
|
06:42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1019 |
CRESPO SENTI, CARMINA G. Condol Denia |
21 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:07:34
|
1:06:49
|
06:41 | 614 | 1385 | 1195 |
1020 |
CATALA HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Independent |
144 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:07:37
|
1:06:50
|
06:41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1021 |
PEREZ PEREZ, MIGUEL G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
42 |
Vet. F Mas |
1:07:39
|
1:06:34
|
06:39 | 613 | 1363 | 819 |
1022 |
CORTES COMPANY, SONIA Independent |
63 |
Senior Fem |
1:07:41
|
1:06:38
|
06:40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1023 |
COSTA SOLER, TERE Independent |
32 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:07:41
|
1:06:49
|
06:41 | 612 | 1370 | 1194 |
1024 |
GAVILĂ MONTSERRAT, ĂNGELES C. A. Ondara |
56 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:07:41
|
1:06:49
|
06:41 | 611 | 1357 | 1193 |
1025 |
IĂIGUEZ SANTIAGO, MARI CARMEN Independent |
64 |
Senior Fem |
1:07:48
|
1:06:55
|
06:42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1026 |
BATAILLE, SABINE Independent |
57 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:07:49
|
1:06:55
|
06:42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1027 |
MULET PEDRO, ANNA C. A. Gata |
65 |
Senior Fem |
1:07:57
|
1:07:13
|
06:43 | 610 | 1360 | 1192 |
1028 |
FINDEISEN, FRANK Independent |
43 |
Vet. F Mas |
1:08:01
|
1:07:07
|
06:43 | 609 | 1362 | 818 |
1029 |
JOC, EMILIA Independent |
66 |
Senior Fem |
1:08:18
|
1:07:43
|
06:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1030 |
MENGUAL SIGNES, JOSEFA MARIA Independent |
35 |
Vet. A Fem |
1:08:18
|
1:07:54
|
06:47 | 608 | 1373 | 1191 |
1031 |
CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE C. Datilera Team |
145 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:08:21
|
1:07:24
|
06:45 | 607 | 1285 | 817 |
1032 |
GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL C. Datilera Team |
147 |
Vet. B Mas |
1:08:21
|
1:07:09
|
06:43 | 606 | 1291 | 816 |
1033 |
MARTĂ TORRES, SERGI C. Datilera Team |
148 |
Vet. B Mas |
1:08:21
|
1:07:09
|
06:43 | 605 | 1290 | 815 |
1034 |
MARTĂNEZ BLANQUER, CRISTINA C. Diana Bisquert Personal Trainer |
57 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:08:23
|
1:08:13
|
06:49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1035 |
MARTĂ PONS, DIANA MARIA Independent |
33 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:08:25
|
1:08:15
|
06:50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1036 |
SPELLER, RUTH SPELLER Independent |
58 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:08:36
|
1:07:44
|
06:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1037 |
BURNY, ALAIN Independent |
29 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:08:46
|
1:07:51
|
06:47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1038 |
MOSTAZO RIOS, ALBERTO Independent |
146 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:09:00
|
1:08:01
|
06:48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1039 |
GARCĂA DE LA REINA, RAĂL Independent |
147 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:09:01
|
1:07:59
|
06:48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1040 |
GIMĂNEZ GINER, PAULA C. DĂ©nia Corre |
67 |
Senior Fem |
1:09:02
|
1:08:42
|
06:52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1041 |
SPENCER, JOANNE Independent |
22 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:09:03
|
1:08:11
|
06:49 | 604 | 1384 | 1190 |
1042 |
CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE C. M. A. La Faixa |
58 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:09:05
|
1:08:09
|
06:49 | 603 | 1354 | 1189 |
1043 |
ESCODA FERRER, MARGA C. A. Ondara |
3 |
Vet. G Fem |
1:09:06
|
1:08:14
|
06:50 | 602 | 1399 | 1188 |
1044 |
IVARS FLORES, JOSE Independent |
30 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:09:21
|
1:08:56
|
06:54 | 601 | 1375 | 814 |
1045 |
POWELL, MADELANE C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
59 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:09:26
|
1:08:57
|
06:54 | 600 | 1356 | 1187 |
1046 |
ROSELLO TACHO, MARI CARMEN C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
59 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:09:26
|
1:08:53
|
06:53 | 599 | 1353 | 1186 |
1047 |
COSTA MONTALVĂ, SONIA C. Diana Bisquert Personal Trainer |
60 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:09:34
|
1:09:24
|
06:56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1048 |
JORDA MARTĂNEZ, TANIA Independent |
68 |
Senior Fem |
1:09:52
|
1:09:27
|
06:57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1049 |
ALLEN, JOHN C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
31 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:09:58
|
1:09:09
|
06:55 | 598 | 1374 | 813 |
1050 |
MORENO CATALĂ, MIGUEL C. A. Ondara |
91 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:10:09
|
1:09:16
|
06:56 | 597 | 1320 | 812 |
1051 |
CARDONA GONZALEZ, CIPRIA C. A. La Rabosa |
92 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:10:11
|
1:09:06
|
06:55 | 596 | 1319 | 811 |
1052 |
CONTRĂ TORRĂ, ISABELA C. DĂ©nia Corre |
69 |
Senior Fem |
1:10:36
|
1:10:15
|
07:02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1053 |
MIRALLES OLIVER, MARCOS C. Orba Multiesport |
77 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:10:42
|
1:09:42
|
06:58 | 595 | 1337 | 810 |
1054 |
MORAGUES BUIGUES, JOAN VICENT Independent |
148 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:10:58
|
1:10:26
|
07:03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1055 |
REIG PRIETO, PRESEN C. Diana Bisquert Personal Trainer |
61 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:11:30
|
1:11:19
|
07:08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1056 |
TERCERO MARTINEZ, MAVI C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
34 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:13:04
|
1:12:42
|
07:16 | 594 | 1369 | 1185 |
1057 |
MONZO HUERTA, CHRISTIAN C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
93 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:13:04
|
1:12:42
|
07:16 | 593 | 1318 | 809 |
1058 |
YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS C. A. La Rabosa |
78 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:13:47
|
1:12:41
|
07:16 | 592 | 1336 | 808 |
1059 |
SĂNCHEZ MULET, MARIA ISABEL G. Condol Denia |
35 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:13:53
|
1:13:09
|
07:19 | 591 | 1368 | 1184 |
1060 |
LLORENS PALONES, ANTONIA G. Condol Denia |
23 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:13:53
|
1:13:09
|
07:19 | 590 | 1383 | 1183 |
1061 |
VICENTE RODRĂGUEZ, MARIA DOLORES G. Condol Denia |
4 |
Vet. G Fem |
1:13:53
|
1:13:09
|
07:19 | 589 | 1398 | 1182 |
1062 |
PETCH, HELEN Independent |
36 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:14:39
|
1:13:51
|
07:23 | 588 | 1367 | 1181 |
1063 |
CRESPO RAMĂN, ALICIA Independent |
36 |
Vet. A Fem |
1:16:06
|
1:15:13
|
07:31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1064 |
VILLAFAINA EGIDO, ANTONIO G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
79 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:16:09
|
1:15:55
|
07:36 | 587 | 1335 | 807 |
1065 |
PONS GINESTAR, VALERIANO C. A. Ondara |
32 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:16:57
|
1:16:04
|
07:36 | 586 | 1373 | 806 |
1066 |
FORNES GONZALEZ, ISABEL Independent |
62 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:17:00
|
1:16:30
|
07:39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1067 |
RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA C. CĂłrrer a Gust Bellreguard |
37 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:17:23
|
1:16:28
|
07:39 | 585 | 1366 | 1180 |
1068 |
MOLL GARRIGĂS, PEPE C. A. Publidom |
33 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:17:24
|
1:16:29
|
07:39 | 584 | 1372 | 805 |
1069 |
CLARKE, LUISA Independent |
24 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:18:04
|
1:17:06
|
07:43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |