P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
T. Oficial |
T. Real |
T/ KM |
Punts Gral. |
Punts Cat. |
Punts Absoluta |
601 |
CORTES PLANA, JOSE JUAN C. Corredors de Callosa |
96 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:54:22
|
0:53:47
|
05:26 | 887 | 1312 | 967 |
602 |
PETERS, PETRONELLA Independent |
5 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:54:22
|
0:53:59
|
05:27 | 886 | 1397 | 1320 |
603 |
ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO Independent |
13 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:54:23
|
0:54:23
|
05:30 | 885 | 1391 | 966 |
604 |
MENGUAL NOGUERA, VERO C. A. Bèrnia |
26 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:54:24
|
0:54:06
|
05:28 | 884 | 1378 | 1319 |
605 |
MONTEJO CARPINTERO, MANUEL C. A. Benidorm |
51 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:54:25
|
0:54:25
|
05:30 | 883 | 1353 | 965 |
606 |
JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE Independent |
69 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:54:25
|
0:53:48
|
05:26 | 882 | 1341 | 964 |
607 |
BECKERICH, ANDY Independent |
71 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:54:26
|
0:54:11
|
05:28 | 881 | 1349 | 963 |
608 |
FEMENIA PERET, JUAN FRANCISCO Independent |
97 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:54:26
|
0:53:37
|
05:25 | 880 | 1311 | 962 |
609 |
MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS Independent |
12 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:54:28
|
0:53:51
|
05:26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
610 |
DÁVALOS OBANDO, ANA LUCÍA C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
13 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:54:28
|
0:53:52
|
05:26 | 879 | 1390 | 1318 |
611 |
SIGALAT GREGORI, JULIO C. A. Cametes |
72 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:54:28
|
0:53:52
|
05:26 | 878 | 1348 | 961 |
612 |
PRICE, CARMEN C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
1 |
Vet. G Fem |
0:54:30
|
0:54:11
|
05:28 | 877 | 1400 | 1317 |
613 |
STAUB, SANDRO C. Beer Runners Xabia |
73 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:54:31
|
0:54:15
|
05:29 | 876 | 1347 | 960 |
614 |
LLEDÓ MENGUAL, GUILLERMO G. Condol Denia |
52 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:54:32
|
0:53:45
|
05:26 | 875 | 1352 | 959 |
615 |
MORAGUES ALBI, JOSE LUIS C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
98 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:54:34
|
0:54:11
|
05:28 | 874 | 1310 | 958 |
616 |
COLOM PONS, AIDA Independent |
28 |
Senior Fem |
0:54:36
|
0:54:07
|
05:28 | 873 | 1378 | 1316 |
617 |
COSME UTIMA, CAROL C. A. Benidorm |
27 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:54:38
|
0:54:00
|
05:27 | 872 | 1377 | 1315 |
618 |
VIVES PERELLÓ, NURIA C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
28 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:54:39
|
0:54:20
|
05:29 | 871 | 1376 | 1314 |
619 |
CATALÁ RIBES, CYARA Independent |
14 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:54:41
|
0:54:13
|
05:29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
620 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ARANCHA Independent |
29 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:54:42
|
0:54:22
|
05:29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
621 |
SALA REIG, IVAN C. A. Cametes |
74 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:54:44
|
0:54:17
|
05:29 | 870 | 1346 | 957 |
622 |
PEREZ ALVADO, ANDREU C. Corredors de Callosa |
70 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:54:54
|
0:54:19
|
05:29 | 869 | 1340 | 956 |
623 |
GILABERT RIERA, PEDRO C. A. Cametes |
71 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:54:55
|
0:54:27
|
05:30 | 868 | 1339 | 955 |
624 |
ALEMANY MOLL, EVA Independent |
30 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:54:55
|
0:54:18
|
05:29 | 867 | 1375 | 1313 |
625 |
LLORET MORELL, FERRAN Independent |
90 |
Senior Mas |
0:54:56
|
0:54:17
|
05:29 | 866 | 1329 | 954 |
626 |
GILABERT FONTANET, CARLOS Independent |
91 |
Senior Mas |
0:54:56
|
0:54:40
|
05:31 | 865 | 1328 | 953 |
627 |
SALVADOR CARRIÓ, KIKE Independent |
75 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:54:56
|
0:54:36
|
05:31 | 864 | 1345 | 952 |
628 |
GARCIA AIS, RUBEN C. A. Corremundos |
92 |
Senior Mas |
0:54:57
|
0:54:24
|
05:30 | 863 | 1327 | 951 |
629 |
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
99 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:54:58
|
0:54:17
|
05:29 | 862 | 1309 | 950 |
630 |
TENORIO CARRASCO, PEDRO C. A. Nexo Team |
72 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:54:58
|
0:54:49
|
05:32 | 861 | 1338 | 949 |
631 |
SOLIVELLES BUIGUES, RAQUEL C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
12 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:54:59
|
0:54:16
|
05:29 | 860 | 1389 | 1312 |
632 |
IVARS BERTOMEU, JAUME C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
100 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:54:59
|
0:54:17
|
05:29 | 859 | 1308 | 948 |
633 |
BALLESTER ESTALRICH, RAFA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
107 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:54:59
|
0:54:17
|
05:29 | 858 | 1308 | 947 |
634 |
ALMIÑANA I NOGUERA, RUBEN C. A. Ondara |
101 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:55:01
|
0:54:15
|
05:29 | 857 | 1307 | 946 |
635 |
OLIVER ESCRIVA, JOSE MARIA C. A. Cap i Cua |
53 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:55:02
|
0:54:31
|
05:31 | 856 | 1351 | 945 |
636 |
MAS MAS, JOSE PEDRO C. A. Cap i Cua |
102 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:55:02
|
0:54:30
|
05:30 | 855 | 1306 | 944 |
637 |
POVEDA HARO, ANGEL C. A. La Xara |
19 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:55:02
|
0:54:38
|
05:31 | 854 | 1384 | 943 |
638 |
SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO C. A. S. F. Runners |
108 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:55:04
|
0:54:04
|
05:28 | 853 | 1307 | 942 |
639 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JESUS C. A. iRun Calp |
73 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:55:07
|
0:54:36
|
05:31 | 852 | 1337 | 941 |
640 |
ALVADO JIMENEZ, JOSE MARIA C. A. Altea |
54 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:55:08
|
0:55:04
|
05:34 | 851 | 1350 | 940 |
641 |
BERTOMEU ALEMANY, ANDREA C. A. Corremundos |
29 |
Senior Fem |
0:55:10
|
0:54:36
|
05:31 | 850 | 1377 | 1311 |
642 |
TORREGROSA BERTÓ, AIDA C. Córrer El Garbí |
15 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:55:13
|
0:54:33
|
05:31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
643 |
PALLAS DONET, CARME C. Córrer El Garbí |
14 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:55:13
|
0:54:33
|
05:31 | 849 | 1389 | 1310 |
644 |
VERGARA MIRALLES, CASANDRA Independent |
16 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:55:14
|
0:54:45
|
05:32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
645 |
CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
55 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:55:14
|
0:54:40
|
05:31 | 848 | 1349 | 939 |
646 |
HERNANDO TORRENS, VICENT Independent |
109 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:55:14
|
0:54:45
|
05:32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
647 |
PONS JUST, ENCARNA G. E. La Carena La Font |
15 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:55:15
|
0:54:51
|
05:33 | 847 | 1388 | 1309 |
648 |
GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN C. A. Els Oliveros |
6 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:55:16
|
0:54:50
|
05:32 | 846 | 1396 | 1308 |
649 |
REQUENA AREVLO, DAVID C. A. El Faro |
103 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:55:16
|
0:54:26
|
05:30 | 845 | 1305 | 938 |
650 |
ARQUES CORTÉS, TONI C. A. El Faro |
74 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:55:17
|
0:54:27
|
05:30 | 844 | 1336 | 937 |
651 |
SASTRE TORRES, PEPE Independent |
75 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:55:17
|
0:54:46
|
05:32 | 843 | 1335 | 936 |
652 |
RODRIGUEZ MAÑAS, JOSÉ C. A. Corremundos |
76 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:55:18
|
0:54:45
|
05:32 | 842 | 1344 | 935 |
653 |
FASSE , KARL-HEINZ Independent |
14 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:55:19
|
0:54:55
|
05:33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
654 |
MORERA DOMINGUIS, JUAN PASCUAL C. A. Cametes |
56 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:55:25
|
0:54:59
|
05:33 | 841 | 1348 | 934 |
655 |
PEIRO MONZO, FATIMA G. E. La Carena La Font |
30 |
Senior Fem |
0:55:26
|
0:54:58
|
05:33 | 840 | 1376 | 1307 |
656 |
GOSWELL , NICOLA Independent |
31 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:55:26
|
0:54:39
|
05:31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
657 |
SELLENS PEREZ, ESTER G. E. La Carena La Font |
31 |
Senior Fem |
0:55:26
|
0:55:00
|
05:33 | 839 | 1375 | 1306 |
658 |
DURÀ GARCIA, ANNA Independent |
32 |
Senior Fem |
0:55:27
|
0:54:53
|
05:33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
659 |
FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS C. Córrer La Llebre - Simat |
57 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:55:27
|
0:54:37
|
05:31 | 838 | 1347 | 933 |
660 |
NOGUERA DURÀ, VICTÒRIA Independent |
33 |
Senior Fem |
0:55:28
|
0:55:07
|
05:34 | 837 | 1374 | 1305 |
661 |
SCOTT, ANNETTE Independent |
13 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:55:31
|
0:54:39
|
05:31 | 836 | 1388 | 1304 |
662 |
STAUB, SINA C. Beer Runners Xabia |
17 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:55:33
|
0:55:17
|
05:35 | 835 | 1389 | 1303 |
663 |
CARDONA CARDONA , JOSE C. Beer Runners Xabia |
58 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:55:33
|
0:55:19
|
05:35 | 834 | 1346 | 932 |
664 |
BISQUERT CARDONA , JOSE MARIA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
76 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:55:33
|
0:54:53
|
05:33 | 833 | 1334 | 931 |
665 |
RAMOS MORENO , JOSE ANTONIO C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
104 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:55:35
|
0:54:57
|
05:33 | 832 | 1304 | 930 |
666 |
BALLESTER GIMENEZ, JUANJO Independent |
105 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:55:37
|
0:55:18
|
05:35 | 831 | 1303 | 929 |
667 |
REQUENA MORALES , BASILIO Independent |
59 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:55:37
|
0:55:08
|
05:34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
668 |
SOLER VALLES, JOSE LUIS C. A. Corremundos |
77 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:55:44
|
0:55:07
|
05:34 | 830 | 1333 | 928 |
669 |
DIAZ DALMAU, PABLO C. A. Corremundos |
77 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:55:44
|
0:55:12
|
05:35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
670 |
ESCRIVA CASTELLO , JOSE VICENTE Independent |
106 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:55:46
|
0:55:20
|
05:35 | 829 | 1302 | 927 |
671 |
JÓHANNESDÓTTIR, KRISTIN ANDREA C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
2 |
Vet. G Fem |
0:55:46
|
0:55:38
|
05:37 | 828 | 1399 | 1302 |
672 |
THOMPSON, YUNQIAO C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
14 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:55:52
|
0:55:03
|
05:34 | 827 | 1387 | 1301 |
673 |
MONSERRAT REUS, KIKA C. A. Bèrnia |
34 |
Senior Fem |
0:55:53
|
0:55:23
|
05:36 | 826 | 1373 | 1300 |
674 |
SAMPER LASSO, MIREYA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
15 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:55:54
|
0:55:10
|
05:34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
675 |
IVARS LÓPEZ, ANDREU C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
78 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:55:55
|
0:55:10
|
05:34 | 825 | 1332 | 926 |
676 |
MARTÍNEZ RUIZ, ANA MARÍA C. A. A to trapo |
16 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:55:57
|
0:55:17
|
05:35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
677 |
MORELL GARRIDO, ALEJANDRO Independent |
20 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:56:00
|
0:55:50
|
05:38 | 824 | 1383 | 925 |
678 |
MESAS CASTAÑO, MANOLO C. A. Ondara |
60 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:56:00
|
0:55:09
|
05:34 | 823 | 1345 | 924 |
679 |
VIZUETE PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Independent |
107 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:56:03
|
0:55:17
|
05:35 | 822 | 1301 | 923 |
680 |
VARO LOPEZ, LAURA C. D. Satse Alicante |
32 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:56:04
|
0:55:24
|
05:36 | 821 | 1374 | 1299 |
681 |
MARI FUSTER, EVA G. E. La Carena La Font |
17 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:56:06
|
0:55:40
|
05:37 | 820 | 1386 | 1298 |
682 |
FERRER COSTA, JAIME C. A. Cametes |
110 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:56:07
|
0:55:40
|
05:37 | 819 | 1306 | 922 |
683 |
ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN C. A. Cametes |
78 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:56:09
|
0:55:41
|
05:37 | 818 | 1343 | 921 |
684 |
PALOMARES GILO, CLARA EUGENIA Independent |
7 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:56:11
|
0:55:41
|
05:37 | 817 | 1395 | 1297 |
685 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, VICENTE Independent |
21 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:56:11
|
0:55:41
|
05:37 | 816 | 1382 | 920 |
686 |
FORNES ERN, HECTOR Independent |
79 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:56:13
|
0:55:33
|
05:37 | 815 | 1342 | 919 |
687 |
PERELLÓ TALENS, MONICA C. A. Centcames |
16 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:56:17
|
0:56:06
|
05:40 | 814 | 1387 | 1296 |
688 |
ANDRES GUILLEM, JUAN C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
79 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:56:18
|
0:55:29
|
05:36 | 813 | 1331 | 918 |
689 |
SANCHEZ MONCHO, MARIA TERESA C. A. El Faro |
17 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:56:29
|
0:55:39
|
05:37 | 812 | 1386 | 1295 |
690 |
MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
22 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:56:32
|
0:56:23
|
05:42 | 811 | 1381 | 917 |
691 |
JUAN MARTINEZ, JOSE PASCUAL C. A. Benidorm |
61 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:56:34
|
0:56:23
|
05:42 | 810 | 1344 | 916 |
692 |
SIGNES SOLER, SERGIO C. A. Gata |
80 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:56:35
|
0:55:45
|
05:38 | 809 | 1341 | 915 |
693 |
PANTOJA PÉREZ , VERONICA C. A. Gata |
18 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:56:35
|
0:55:44
|
05:38 | 808 | 1388 | 1294 |
694 |
FERRER COSTA, PATRICIA Independent |
18 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:56:36
|
0:56:06
|
05:40 | 807 | 1385 | 1293 |
695 |
MARTÍNEZ ESTRUCH, RAÚL C. A. Publidom |
108 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:56:39
|
0:55:57
|
05:39 | 806 | 1300 | 914 |
696 |
PUIGCERVER I PONS, JORDI C. Corredors de Callosa |
62 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:56:52
|
0:56:17
|
05:41 | 805 | 1343 | 913 |
697 |
HERRERO DELGADO , JUAN C. A. El Faro |
111 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:56:53
|
0:56:18
|
05:41 | 804 | 1305 | 912 |
698 |
CARRASCO FERNANDEZ, ANTONIA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
8 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:56:57
|
0:56:15
|
05:41 | 803 | 1394 | 1292 |
699 |
ORTOLÁ MALVAR, JUAN MANUEL C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
63 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:56:57
|
0:56:14
|
05:41 | 802 | 1342 | 911 |
700 |
BALLESTER TAVERNER , AMADEO C. A. Publidom |
109 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:57:03
|
0:56:42
|
05:44 | 801 | 1299 | 910 |
701 |
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ , SALVADOR C. A. Benidorm |
15 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:57:15
|
0:56:54
|
05:45 | 800 | 1390 | 909 |
702 |
STOCKER, PAUL Independent |
23 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:57:19
|
0:56:56
|
05:45 | 799 | 1380 | 908 |
703 |
MUÑOZ BALLESTER, ALBERTO C. A. Nexo Team |
110 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:57:19
|
0:57:09
|
05:46 | 798 | 1298 | 907 |
704 |
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JAVIER C. A. Nexo Team |
111 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:57:19
|
0:57:09
|
05:46 | 797 | 1297 | 906 |
705 |
RAMIS AGULLES, VICENT C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
80 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:57:24
|
0:56:38
|
05:43 | 796 | 1330 | 905 |
706 |
GIL BAUTISTA , KIKE C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
64 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:57:24
|
0:56:38
|
05:43 | 795 | 1341 | 904 |
707 |
SANCHIS FLUIXÀ, MARIA C. Orba Multiesport |
35 |
Senior Fem |
0:57:25
|
0:56:50
|
05:45 | 794 | 1372 | 1291 |
708 |
RAMON TEBAR, MARCELINO Independent |
24 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:57:25
|
0:57:10
|
05:47 | 793 | 1379 | 903 |
709 |
GINER, LOURDES Independent |
36 |
Senior Fem |
0:57:26
|
0:56:44
|
05:44 | 792 | 1371 | 1290 |
710 |
FERRER CANTO, JOSE JOAQUIN Independent |
112 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:57:37
|
0:56:58
|
05:45 | 791 | 1296 | 902 |
711 |
GARCIA GARCIA, JOSEP Independent |
81 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:57:39
|
0:57:03
|
05:46 | 790 | 1340 | 901 |
712 |
GARCIA RODENAS, FRANCISCO C. A. Publidom |
25 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:57:43
|
0:56:54
|
05:45 | 789 | 1378 | 900 |
713 |
REYES RUIZ , MANUEL Independent |
16 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:57:43
|
0:57:00
|
05:46 | 788 | 1389 | 899 |
714 |
BAS MORAGUES, TONI C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
65 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:57:45
|
0:57:06
|
05:46 | 787 | 1340 | 898 |
715 |
GOVERS, PASCALLE C. A. El Faro |
18 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:57:49
|
0:57:00
|
05:45 | 786 | 1385 | 1289 |
716 |
BERNAL REQUENA, SERGIO Independent |
112 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:57:50
|
0:57:18
|
05:47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
717 |
FUSTER FUSTER, VICENT G. E. La Carena La Font |
81 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:57:57
|
0:57:33
|
05:49 | 785 | 1329 | 897 |
718 |
PÉREZ MONZÓ, ENRIQUE G. E. La Carena La Font |
113 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:57:57
|
0:57:07
|
05:46 | 784 | 1304 | 896 |
719 |
CAYON SANCHIZ, ANDREA Independent |
37 |
Senior Fem |
0:57:58
|
0:57:35
|
05:49 | 783 | 1370 | 1288 |
720 |
TORRES, EVARISTO C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
114 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:57:58
|
0:57:10
|
05:47 | 782 | 1303 | 895 |
721 |
JUAN MOLINA, RICARDO C. Beer Runners Xabia |
82 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:57:58
|
0:57:42
|
05:50 | 781 | 1328 | 894 |
722 |
SERRAT SANTAMARÍA, FERNANDO C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
83 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:57:58
|
0:57:11
|
05:47 | 780 | 1327 | 893 |
723 |
SENDRA, ISMA Independent |
113 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:57:59
|
0:57:31
|
05:49 | 779 | 1295 | 892 |
724 |
JUAN VILLANUEVA, LUIS Independent |
82 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:58:00
|
0:57:45
|
05:50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
725 |
MUT ALMIÑANA, JOSE ANTONIO C. A. Ondara |
84 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:58:01
|
0:57:23
|
05:48 | 778 | 1326 | 891 |
726 |
GÓMEZ GARCÍA, PEPI C. Dénia Corre |
33 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:58:01
|
0:57:23
|
05:48 | 777 | 1373 | 1287 |
727 |
GIL MARTINEZ, ENCARNA C. Dénia Corre |
19 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:58:01
|
0:57:23
|
05:48 | 776 | 1384 | 1286 |
728 |
FERNÁNDEZ SANZ, AARON Independent |
115 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:58:06
|
0:57:39
|
05:49 | 775 | 1302 | 890 |
729 |
FONT BOSCH, SONIA Independent |
19 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:58:07
|
0:57:08
|
05:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
730 |
MORELL FORNES, GUILLERMO Independent |
83 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:58:07
|
0:57:08
|
05:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
731 |
MARIN FERNANDEZ, MARI CARMEN Independent |
19 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:58:11
|
0:57:28
|
05:48 | 774 | 1384 | 1285 |
732 |
GEA ESCRIVA, JOSÉ EVARISTO Independent |
114 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:58:12
|
0:57:49
|
05:50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
733 |
CÍVICO JURADO , MANUEL Independent |
85 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:58:14
|
0:57:44
|
05:50 | 773 | 1325 | 889 |
734 |
GAZQUEZ, PEDRO C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
66 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:58:15
|
0:57:36
|
05:49 | 772 | 1339 | 888 |
735 |
ANTON, CARLOS C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
86 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:58:16
|
0:57:35
|
05:49 | 771 | 1324 | 887 |
736 |
NAVE FLUXA, XELO C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
20 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:58:16
|
0:57:35
|
05:49 | 770 | 1383 | 1284 |
737 |
ESCRIVA CANET, JUAN G. E. La Carena La Font |
115 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:58:20
|
0:57:56
|
05:51 | 769 | 1294 | 886 |
738 |
ROSELLO GREGORI, MJOSE G. E. La Carena La Font |
34 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:58:21
|
0:57:57
|
05:51 | 768 | 1372 | 1283 |
739 |
CAMPOS VIVES, ESTHER C. A. Gata |
35 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:58:21
|
0:57:30
|
05:49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
740 |
GUILLEN ESTUDILLO, DOMINGO C. A. Altea |
17 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:58:21
|
0:57:40
|
05:49 | 767 | 1388 | 885 |
741 |
PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO C. Dénia Corre |
84 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:58:28
|
0:57:57
|
05:51 | 766 | 1339 | 884 |
742 |
RONDA IVARS, JOSE LUIS Independent |
87 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:58:28
|
0:57:39
|
05:49 | 765 | 1323 | 883 |
743 |
PENA VATTUONE, JUAN MANUEL Independent |
85 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:58:34
|
0:58:04
|
05:52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
744 |
TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
67 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:58:43
|
0:58:03
|
05:52 | 764 | 1338 | 882 |
745 |
MADRID, LOURDES Independent |
21 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:58:45
|
0:58:32
|
05:55 | 763 | 1382 | 1282 |
746 |
SOLANES MAS, MARISSA C. Córrer La Llebre - Simat |
20 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:58:46
|
0:57:55
|
05:51 | 762 | 1383 | 1281 |
747 |
PUIG FAYOS, MONICA C. A. Safor - Teika |
22 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:58:47
|
0:58:13
|
05:53 | 761 | 1381 | 1280 |
748 |
MARTÍNEZ CANTÓ, JUANI C. A. Ondara |
21 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:58:48
|
0:58:10
|
05:53 | 760 | 1382 | 1279 |
749 |
PUIGCERVER FERRANDO , ANA Independent |
36 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:58:48
|
0:58:12
|
05:53 | 759 | 1371 | 1278 |
750 |
GARCÍA ORQUÍN, AINHOA Independent |
38 |
Senior Fem |
0:58:50
|
0:58:21
|
05:54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
751 |
MALONDA ROSELLÓ, ROSANA C. A. Corremundos |
39 |
Senior Fem |
0:58:53
|
0:58:19
|
05:53 | 758 | 1369 | 1277 |
752 |
NAVARRO MOLINA, FRANCISCO Independent |
86 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:58:55
|
0:58:44
|
05:56 | 757 | 1338 | 881 |
753 |
GANDIA PIERA, CONCHIN C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
23 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:58:57
|
0:58:13
|
05:53 | 756 | 1380 | 1276 |
754 |
LIZCANO SÀEZ, XIMO C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
116 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:58:58
|
0:58:13
|
05:53 | 755 | 1293 | 880 |
755 |
PEREIRO RAMOS, SAMUEL Independent |
87 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:59:02
|
0:58:32
|
05:55 | 754 | 1337 | 879 |
756 |
STOCKER, SARAH JANE Independent |
20 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:59:03
|
0:58:18
|
05:53 | 753 | 1387 | 1275 |
757 |
CORTES MARTINEZ, SERAFI C. A. Altea |
18 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:59:04
|
0:58:24
|
05:54 | 752 | 1387 | 878 |
758 |
SALVÀ MULET, ANTONIA C. A. Corremundos |
22 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:59:08
|
0:58:27
|
05:54 | 751 | 1381 | 1274 |
759 |
AIDA MIHUTESCU, NICOLETA C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
37 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:59:15
|
0:58:54
|
05:57 | 750 | 1370 | 1273 |
760 |
GUAMAN YAZUMA, ANGEL C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
116 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:59:18
|
0:59:03
|
05:58 | 749 | 1301 | 877 |
761 |
CALDERON QUILLE, JUAN CARLOS C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
117 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:59:18
|
0:59:04
|
05:58 | 748 | 1300 | 876 |
762 |
GAYA ROSELLO, MARIA JOSE C. A. Cametes |
24 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:59:20
|
0:58:49
|
05:56 | 747 | 1379 | 1272 |
763 |
BUTLER, ANNIE C. A. Corremundos |
9 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:59:20
|
0:58:44
|
05:56 | 746 | 1393 | 1271 |
764 |
GARCIA RUBIO, ANTONIO C. A. Cametes |
88 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:59:21
|
0:59:21
|
06:00 | 745 | 1322 | 875 |
765 |
LLACER CARRIO , JAIME Independent |
117 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:59:21
|
0:58:46
|
05:56 | 744 | 1292 | 874 |
766 |
PASCUAL NOGUERA, ANALIA C. A. Cametes |
23 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:59:21
|
0:58:49
|
05:56 | 743 | 1380 | 1270 |
767 |
SERRA MONTOYA, CARLA C. A. Gandia - Alpesa |
40 |
Senior Fem |
0:59:24
|
0:58:58
|
05:57 | 742 | 1368 | 1269 |
768 |
MIÑANA MORAGUES, GEMMA C. A. Calygat.com |
2 |
Vet. F Fem |
0:59:39
|
0:59:14
|
05:59 | 741 | 1399 | 1268 |
769 |
MORA BALLESTER, MARTA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
25 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:59:40
|
0:58:55
|
05:57 | 740 | 1378 | 1267 |
770 |
REIG MACÍAS , IRELA Independent |
38 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:59:47
|
0:59:29
|
06:01 | 739 | 1369 | 1266 |
771 |
RIPOLL BERENGUER, MARIA JOSEP C. Dénia Corre |
39 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:59:57
|
0:59:06
|
05:58 | 738 | 1368 | 1265 |
772 |
BODÍ MIRET, ENRIQUE Independent |
118 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:59:57
|
0:59:08
|
05:58 | 737 | 1291 | 873 |
773 |
BISQUERT ALVADO, MIGUEL Independent |
68 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:59:58
|
0:59:31
|
06:01 | 736 | 1337 | 872 |
774 |
BISQUERT PERELLÓ, CARLOS Independent |
93 |
Senior Mas |
0:59:58
|
0:59:31
|
06:01 | 735 | 1326 | 871 |
775 |
ROCHER CLIMENT, BELEN C. E. Raboses Rafelcofer |
41 |
Senior Fem |
1:00:00
|
0:59:43
|
06:02 | 734 | 1367 | 1264 |
776 |
PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA C. Córrer La Llebre - Simat |
10 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:00:03
|
0:59:13
|
05:59 | 733 | 1392 | 1263 |
777 |
GILABERT MIRA, PEPE C. A. Ondara |
89 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:00:05
|
0:59:35
|
06:01 | 732 | 1321 | 870 |
778 |
BUIGUES CABALLERO, ANA C. A. Corremundos |
40 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:00:11
|
0:59:30
|
06:01 | 731 | 1367 | 1262 |
779 |
MASANET SERRANO, VICENTE C. A. Corremundos |
119 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:00:11
|
0:59:35
|
06:01 | 730 | 1290 | 869 |
780 |
CANTO BARBER, JOAN Independent |
88 |
Vet. A Mas |
1:00:14
|
0:59:49
|
06:03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
781 |
BUTLER, BRIAN PAUL C. A. Corremundos |
26 |
Vet. F Mas |
1:00:20
|
0:59:44
|
06:02 | 729 | 1377 | 868 |
782 |
CASAS SENDRA, JOSE C. Datilera Team |
120 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:00:24
|
0:59:48
|
06:02 | 728 | 1289 | 867 |
783 |
DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR C. A. Xeresa |
121 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:00:28
|
0:59:41
|
06:02 | 727 | 1288 | 866 |
784 |
PELLICER SEBASTIÀ, MARIA JOSE C. A. Xeresa |
26 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:00:28
|
0:59:40
|
06:02 | 726 | 1377 | 1261 |
785 |
CAMINO RUBIO, PABLO G. Condol Denia |
19 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:00:34
|
0:59:47
|
06:02 | 725 | 1386 | 865 |
786 |
BAÑÓ BELDA, FERRAN C. A. Cap i Cua |
20 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:00:36
|
1:00:18
|
06:06 | 724 | 1385 | 864 |
787 |
JUAN ESTRADA, MARIA C. A. Benidorm |
42 |
Senior Fem |
1:00:38
|
1:00:14
|
06:05 | 723 | 1366 | 1260 |
788 |
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, NOELIA Independent |
43 |
Senior Fem |
1:00:38
|
1:00:14
|
06:05 | 722 | 1365 | 1259 |
789 |
BAÑULS PEDRO, JOSÉ ANTONIO C. Dénia Corre |
21 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:00:39
|
0:59:40
|
06:02 | 721 | 1384 | 863 |
790 |
MARTI FABREGAT, VICENT C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
122 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:00:40
|
0:59:56
|
06:03 | 720 | 1287 | 862 |
791 |
BUIGUES GARCIA, LAURA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
27 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:00:40
|
0:59:56
|
06:03 | 719 | 1376 | 1258 |
792 |
GARCIA GARCIA, MIRIAM C. A. Cametes |
44 |
Senior Fem |
1:00:42
|
1:00:09
|
06:05 | 718 | 1364 | 1257 |
793 |
LOPEZ BARRERO, FRANCISCO C. A. Cametes |
118 |
Vet. B Mas |
1:00:42
|
1:00:06
|
06:04 | 717 | 1299 | 861 |
794 |
MARTI MORELL, MAR C. A. Cametes |
28 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:00:43
|
1:00:11
|
06:05 | 716 | 1375 | 1256 |
795 |
CASELLES MIRALLES, PEP Independent |
89 |
Vet. A Mas |
1:00:44
|
1:00:03
|
06:04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
796 |
GINESTAR BAILÉN, JUAN C. A. Ondara |
69 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:00:56
|
1:00:11
|
06:05 | 715 | 1336 | 860 |
797 |
GARCIA MEJÍAS, MARISOL C. A. Ondara |
24 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:00:56
|
1:00:09
|
06:05 | 714 | 1379 | 1255 |
798 |
MONCHO PERIS, MARGARIDA C. A. Ondara |
29 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:00:56
|
1:00:26
|
06:06 | 713 | 1374 | 1254 |
799 |
CATALÀ MONCHO, MARIA JOSÉ C. A. Ondara |
25 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:00:56
|
1:00:11
|
06:05 | 712 | 1378 | 1253 |
800 |
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA C. D. Kamikazes Gang |
26 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:01:10
|
1:00:17
|
06:05 | 711 | 1377 | 1252 |
801 |
CARPI SESE, JOSE MIGUEL C. Dénia Corre |
27 |
Vet. F Mas |
1:01:15
|
1:00:16
|
06:05 | 710 | 1376 | 859 |
802 |
ORDOÑEZ RGUEZ, MARGA G. Condol Denia |
41 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:01:20
|
1:00:34
|
06:07 | 709 | 1366 | 1251 |
803 |
DE VASCONCELLOS, MARCELO G. Condol Denia |
90 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:01:20
|
1:00:33
|
06:07 | 708 | 1320 | 858 |
804 |
BISQUERT ZARAGOZA, JUAN ANTONIO C. A. Ondara |
90 |
Vet. A Mas |
1:01:21
|
1:00:35
|
06:07 | 707 | 1336 | 857 |
805 |
VILA VILA, JORDI C. A. La Rabosa |
28 |
Vet. F Mas |
1:01:22
|
1:00:21
|
06:06 | 706 | 1375 | 856 |
806 |
FERRER PORTILLO, AMBROSIO C. A. La Rabosa |
70 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:01:25
|
1:00:24
|
06:06 | 705 | 1335 | 855 |
807 |
GIL GIL, INMA C. Dénia Corre |
3 |
Vet. F Fem |
1:01:27
|
1:00:49
|
06:09 | 704 | 1398 | 1250 |
808 |
PEREZ SAMPERIO, LORENA C. A. iRun Calp |
30 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:01:39
|
1:00:57
|
06:09 | 703 | 1373 | 1249 |
809 |
ALAGARDA PONCE, JOSE C. A. iRun Calp |
71 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:01:39
|
1:00:57
|
06:09 | 702 | 1334 | 854 |
810 |
CHESA FERRER, JOAN FIDEL C. Orba Multiesport |
123 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:01:49
|
1:00:55
|
06:09 | 701 | 1286 | 853 |
811 |
ARMENGOL MIRALLES, ANDREA Independent |
45 |
Senior Fem |
1:01:50
|
1:01:26
|
06:12 | 700 | 1363 | 1248 |
812 |
SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA C. Ntgas Sports Team |
46 |
Senior Fem |
1:01:53
|
1:01:14
|
06:11 | 699 | 1362 | 1247 |
813 |
SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER C. Ntgas Sports Team |
72 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:01:53
|
1:01:14
|
06:11 | 698 | 1333 | 852 |
814 |
VÁZQUEZ MOLL , ABRAHAM C. A. El Faro |
119 |
Vet. B Mas |
1:01:56
|
1:01:21
|
06:12 | 697 | 1298 | 851 |
815 |
PLA CAPÓ, ANTIMA C. A. El Faro |
42 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:01:56
|
1:01:21
|
06:12 | 696 | 1365 | 1246 |
816 |
FRAU RIBES, VICENT C. Dénia Corre |
22 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:01:58
|
1:01:58
|
06:16 | 695 | 1383 | 850 |
817 |
DOMINGUEZ VELAURE, BLAS C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
124 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:02:01
|
1:01:05
|
06:10 | 694 | 1285 | 849 |
818 |
FONS BRINES, Mª RAQUEL C. A. La Valldigna |
31 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:02:04
|
1:01:32
|
06:13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
819 |
ASCÓ ESCRIHUELA, LUIS C. A. La Valldigna |
125 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:02:04
|
1:01:32
|
06:13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
820 |
CATALA BOLUFER, XELO C. Dénia Corre |
4 |
Vet. F Fem |
1:02:14
|
1:01:35
|
06:13 | 693 | 1397 | 1245 |
821 |
MILLAN CASTELLANOS, ALMUDENA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
32 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:02:15
|
1:02:15
|
06:17 | 692 | 1372 | 1244 |
822 |
RIPOLL FUERTES, GERMÀ C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
126 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:02:15
|
1:02:15
|
06:17 | 691 | 1284 | 848 |
823 |
MENGUAL SIGNES, TOMAS C. A. Gata |
23 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:02:18
|
1:01:26
|
06:12 | 690 | 1382 | 847 |
824 |
RIPOLL CRESPO, ANTONIO C. A. Gata |
91 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:02:18
|
1:01:26
|
06:12 | 689 | 1319 | 846 |
825 |
PEDRO SALVÁ, PEPA C. A. Gata |
11 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:02:18
|
1:01:26
|
06:12 | 688 | 1391 | 1243 |
826 |
SOLER ARBONA, MARIA-JOSE C. A. Gata |
27 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:02:19
|
1:01:26
|
06:12 | 687 | 1376 | 1242 |
827 |
GAVILÁ MIÑANA, ROSANA Independent |
12 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:02:23
|
1:01:35
|
06:13 | 686 | 1390 | 1241 |
828 |
SANCHEZ SAEZ, PAQUI C. A. iRun Calp |
28 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:02:32
|
1:01:50
|
06:15 | 685 | 1375 | 1240 |
829 |
CABRERA CABRERA, VICENT C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
73 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:02:38
|
1:01:45
|
06:14 | 684 | 1332 | 845 |
830 |
FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI C. C. Camallaes |
13 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:02:39
|
1:01:50
|
06:15 | 683 | 1389 | 1239 |
831 |
DE BAKKER, JASKA Independent |
29 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:02:40
|
1:01:53
|
06:15 | 682 | 1374 | 1238 |
832 |
PUIGCERVER GARCÍA, JOSÉ RAMÓN C. Excursionista Pedreguer |
24 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:02:40
|
1:02:23
|
06:18 | 681 | 1381 | 844 |
833 |
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALMUDENA C. A. Ondara |
33 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:03:01
|
1:02:50
|
06:21 | 680 | 1371 | 1237 |
834 |
COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
34 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:03:03
|
1:02:12
|
06:17 | 679 | 1370 | 1236 |
835 |
MARTÍNEZ LARA, NURIA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
35 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:03:03
|
1:02:12
|
06:17 | 678 | 1369 | 1235 |
836 |
AVILÉS TORRES, MARISA Independent |
21 |
Vet. A Fem |
1:03:08
|
1:02:24
|
06:18 | 677 | 1386 | 1234 |
837 |
ESTEVE PONS, VICENT C. D. l´ Espenta |
25 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:03:11
|
1:03:11
|
06:23 | 676 | 1380 | 843 |
838 |
FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERO C. A. Gata |
22 |
Vet. A Fem |
1:03:12
|
1:02:18
|
06:18 | 675 | 1385 | 1233 |
839 |
BOLUFER JORDÁN, MARIA C. A. Gata |
23 |
Vet. A Fem |
1:03:12
|
1:02:18
|
06:18 | 674 | 1384 | 1232 |
840 |
APARISI BARON, INMA C. A. Publidom |
30 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:03:15
|
1:02:33
|
06:19 | 673 | 1373 | 1231 |
841 |
ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Independent |
127 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:03:17
|
1:02:34
|
06:19 | 672 | 1283 | 842 |
842 |
TAIT, JUDITH Independent |
36 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:03:22
|
1:02:32
|
06:19 | 671 | 1368 | 1230 |
843 |
FRENCH, ED C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
26 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:03:24
|
1:02:34
|
06:19 | 670 | 1379 | 841 |
844 |
SHAW, ANDREW Independent |
74 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:03:25
|
1:02:46
|
06:20 | 669 | 1331 | 840 |
845 |
ALCARAZ LÓPEZ DE LA FRANCA, CRISTINA Independent |
43 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:03:28
|
1:02:39
|
06:20 | 668 | 1364 | 1229 |
846 |
SIGNES PUIGCERVER, CLAUDIA Independent |
47 |
Senior Fem |
1:03:29
|
1:02:53
|
06:21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
847 |
PUIGCERVER FERRANDO, MARIBEL C. A. Cametes |
37 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:03:29
|
1:02:53
|
06:21 | 667 | 1367 | 1228 |
848 |
ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
14 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:03:35
|
1:02:40
|
06:20 | 666 | 1388 | 1227 |
849 |
NAYA HERNANDO, ÀNGELA Independent |
48 |
Senior Fem |
1:03:49
|
1:03:20
|
06:24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
850 |
MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ , MANUELA SOLE C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
3 |
Vet. G Fem |
1:03:54
|
1:03:33
|
06:25 | 665 | 1398 | 1226 |
851 |
VALERO ESTEVE, MARIOLA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
38 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:04:07
|
1:03:20
|
06:24 | 664 | 1366 | 1225 |
852 |
LLIDÓ ESPASA, ANGELES C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
39 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:04:07
|
1:03:20
|
06:24 | 663 | 1365 | 1224 |
853 |
FLUIXÀ OLMOS, Mª JESÚS Independent |
31 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:04:10
|
1:03:15
|
06:23 | 662 | 1372 | 1223 |
854 |
FORNES MORERA, JOSE JAVIER C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
128 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:04:10
|
1:03:14
|
06:23 | 661 | 1282 | 839 |
855 |
COSTA SOLER, TERE Independent |
32 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:04:10
|
1:03:14
|
06:23 | 660 | 1371 | 1222 |
856 |
PEÑA ZAMORA, PILAR C. A. La Xara |
40 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:04:10
|
1:03:15
|
06:23 | 659 | 1364 | 1221 |
857 |
FINDEISEN, FRANK Independent |
29 |
Vet. F Mas |
1:04:11
|
1:03:28
|
06:25 | 658 | 1374 | 838 |
858 |
CLIMENT BAÑULS, SALVADOR G. E. La Carena La Font |
129 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:04:11
|
1:03:41
|
06:26 | 657 | 1281 | 837 |
859 |
POQUET LEON, FRANCISCO Independent |
30 |
Vet. F Mas |
1:04:40
|
1:03:46
|
06:27 | 656 | 1373 | 836 |
860 |
SENDRA SENDRA, YOLANDA C. Orba Multiesport |
41 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:04:41
|
1:03:47
|
06:27 | 655 | 1363 | 1220 |
861 |
ALEMANY MUÑOZ, MANOLO Independent |
27 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:04:43
|
1:04:19
|
06:30 | 654 | 1378 | 835 |
862 |
GONZÁLEZ BOTAS, JAIME C. Dénia Corre |
92 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:04:45
|
1:04:05
|
06:28 | 653 | 1318 | 834 |
863 |
TORRES PLANELLS, MARISA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
5 |
Vet. F Fem |
1:04:55
|
1:04:11
|
06:29 | 652 | 1396 | 1219 |
864 |
FORNÉS TORRES, FRANCISCO JAVIER C. Orba Multiesport |
120 |
Vet. B Mas |
1:05:02
|
1:04:27
|
06:31 | 651 | 1297 | 833 |
865 |
PEREZ BAÑULS, LUIS C. Córrer El Garbí |
28 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:05:07
|
1:04:13
|
06:29 | 650 | 1377 | 832 |
866 |
CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSE RAMON C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
75 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:05:10
|
1:04:25
|
06:31 | 649 | 1330 | 831 |
867 |
RAMIREZ SANDOVAL, ELYOENAI Independent |
42 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:05:10
|
1:04:17
|
06:30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
868 |
ALEDO CARRASCOSA, KIKE C. Il·lusió i avant Dénia |
93 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:05:12
|
1:04:46
|
06:33 | 648 | 1317 | 830 |
869 |
JURADO REYES, JUAN JOSE C. de Rem Marina de Dénia |
91 |
Vet. A Mas |
1:05:12
|
1:04:18
|
06:30 | 647 | 1335 | 829 |
870 |
PEREZ PEREZ, MIGUEL G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
31 |
Vet. F Mas |
1:05:14
|
1:04:15
|
06:29 | 646 | 1372 | 828 |
871 |
GARCIA PEREZ, RAUL Independent |
94 |
Senior Mas |
1:05:30
|
1:04:42
|
06:32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
872 |
PRIETO AMAT, MARINA Independent |
24 |
Vet. A Fem |
1:05:33
|
1:04:53
|
06:33 | 645 | 1383 | 1218 |
873 |
COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL Independent |
33 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:05:34
|
1:04:54
|
06:33 | 644 | 1370 | 1217 |
874 |
GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL C. Datilera Team |
121 |
Vet. B Mas |
1:05:36
|
1:04:36
|
06:32 | 643 | 1296 | 827 |
875 |
GASCÓ JULIO, MARTA Independent |
43 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:05:39
|
1:04:44
|
06:32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
876 |
CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE C. Datilera Team |
130 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:05:55
|
1:05:01
|
06:34 | 642 | 1280 | 826 |
877 |
MAURÍ CRESENCIO, ANNA Independent |
44 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:05:55
|
1:05:06
|
06:35 | 641 | 1363 | 1216 |
878 |
TORRES GONZÁLEZ, LIRIA C. A. Benidorm |
44 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:06:29
|
1:05:55
|
06:39 | 640 | 1362 | 1215 |
879 |
POVEDA GARCÍA, MARISOL Independent |
45 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:06:45
|
1:05:46
|
06:39 | 639 | 1361 | 1214 |
880 |
RODRÍGUEZ BALLESTA, MANUEL ANTONIO Independent |
131 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:06:46
|
1:05:48
|
06:39 | 638 | 1279 | 825 |
881 |
PASTOR CERVERA, MANUEL C. A. Xe Espereu-me |
29 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:07:39
|
1:06:44
|
06:45 | 637 | 1376 | 824 |
882 |
RIBES CUELLO, MARIO Independent |
132 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:07:39
|
1:06:51
|
06:45 | 636 | 1278 | 823 |
883 |
GAVILÀ MONTSERRAT, ÀNGELES C. A. Ondara |
45 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:07:39
|
1:06:44
|
06:44 | 635 | 1362 | 1213 |
884 |
MOSTAZO RIOS, ALBERTO Independent |
133 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:07:53
|
1:06:57
|
06:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
885 |
MIRALLES OLIVER, MARCOS C. Orba Multiesport |
76 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:08:05
|
1:07:32
|
06:49 | 634 | 1329 | 822 |
886 |
TAMAYO PLAZA, ELSA Independent |
46 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:08:34
|
1:07:49
|
06:51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
887 |
CORTÉS FEMENÍA, MÓNICA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
46 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:08:41
|
1:07:49
|
06:51 | 633 | 1360 | 1212 |
888 |
CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE C. M. A. La Faixa |
47 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:08:51
|
1:07:58
|
06:52 | 632 | 1359 | 1211 |
889 |
CARDONA GONZALEZ, CIPRIA C. A. La Rabosa |
94 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:08:52
|
1:07:53
|
06:52 | 631 | 1316 | 821 |
890 |
IVARS FLORES, JOSE Independent |
30 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:08:55
|
1:08:44
|
06:57 | 630 | 1375 | 820 |
891 |
GIL VIDAL, SEBAS Independent |
77 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:08:57
|
1:08:29
|
06:55 | 629 | 1328 | 819 |
892 |
CANTÓ PRIMO, MONICA Independent |
34 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:08:57
|
1:07:59
|
06:52 | 628 | 1369 | 1210 |
893 |
BEL REVERTER, MERCEDES Independent |
15 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:08:57
|
1:08:00
|
06:52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
894 |
MENGUAL SIGNES, JOSEFA MARIA Independent |
25 |
Vet. A Fem |
1:09:09
|
1:09:04
|
06:59 | 627 | 1382 | 1209 |
895 |
PAMBLANCO VALERO, VICENTE C. A. Benidorm |
31 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:09:11
|
1:08:33
|
06:56 | 626 | 1374 | 818 |
896 |
SOLER BALAGUER, ROQUE Independent |
134 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:10:03
|
1:09:21
|
07:00 | 625 | 1277 | 817 |
897 |
SPENCER, JOANNE Independent |
16 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:10:21
|
1:09:31
|
07:01 | 624 | 1387 | 1208 |
898 |
ALLEN, JOHN C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
32 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:10:35
|
1:09:55
|
07:04 | 623 | 1373 | 816 |
899 |
ROSELLO TACHO, MARI CARMEN C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
48 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:10:39
|
1:09:46
|
07:03 | 622 | 1358 | 1207 |
900 |
SELLÉS SÁNCHEZ, BEA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
47 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:10:39
|
1:09:46
|
07:03 | 621 | 1361 | 1206 |