P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
T. Oficial |
T. Real |
T/ KM |
Punts Gral. |
Punts Cat. |
Punts Absoluta |
1 |
RIPOLL RAMIREZ, JORDI C. Dénia Corre |
1 |
Senior Mas |
0:33:00
|
0:33:00
|
03:14 | 1400 | 1400 | 1400 |
2 |
YOUNES CHELLOUBI, MOHAMED RIDA C. Dénia Corre |
1 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:34:14
|
0:34:14
|
03:22 | 1399 | 1400 | 1399 |
3 |
FERNÁNDEZ CANTOS, JUAN ANTONIO C. A. Benidorm |
1 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:34:44
|
0:34:44
|
03:25 | 1398 | 1400 | 1398 |
4 |
SOLER LLIDO, ANTONIO C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
2 |
Senior Mas |
0:35:00
|
0:35:00
|
03:26 | 1397 | 1399 | 1397 |
5 |
AHATACH DARBOUN, YOUSSEF C. Dénia Corre |
2 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:35:08
|
0:35:08
|
03:27 | 1396 | 1399 | 1396 |
6 |
ADRI, ADRIAN C. Dénia Corre |
2 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:35:17
|
0:35:17
|
03:28 | 1395 | 1399 | 1395 |
7 |
GARCIA CARDONA, JUAN MIGUEL C. Triatlón Torrevieja |
3 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:35:23
|
0:35:23
|
03:29 | 1394 | 1398 | 1394 |
8 |
BAS MORA, MICHEL C. A. iRun Calp |
3 |
Senior Mas |
0:35:53
|
0:35:53
|
03:32 | 1393 | 1398 | 1393 |
9 |
CAMARENA GRAU, JOEL G. E. La Carena La Font |
4 |
Senior Mas |
0:36:23
|
0:36:22
|
03:34 | 1392 | 1397 | 1392 |
10 |
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
4 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:36:24
|
0:36:24
|
03:35 | 1391 | 1397 | 1391 |
11 |
CABEZAS GARCÍA, AITOR C. A. iRun Calp |
1 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:36:34
|
0:36:34
|
03:36 | 1390 | 1400 | 1390 |
12 |
RUIZ GOMEZ, DAVID C. A. Aper Alcoi |
2 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:36:41
|
0:36:41
|
03:36 | 1389 | 1399 | 1389 |
13 |
FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
5 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:37:00
|
0:37:00
|
03:38 | 1388 | 1396 | 1388 |
14 |
DI GINOSA , FABIO C. Team Sport Matera |
6 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:37:03
|
0:37:02
|
03:38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 |
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, VICTOR MANUEL C. Dénia Corre |
1 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:37:07
|
0:37:06
|
03:39 | 1387 | 1400 | 1387 |
16 |
GOMAR TORMO, JOAN G. E. La Carena La Font |
3 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:37:18
|
0:37:18
|
03:40 | 1386 | 1398 | 1386 |
17 |
VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR C. A. Corriols Sueca |
3 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:37:22
|
0:37:19
|
03:40 | 1385 | 1398 | 1385 |
18 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL C. A. Benidorm |
2 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:37:23
|
0:37:23
|
03:40 | 1384 | 1399 | 1384 |
19 |
FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:37:32
|
0:37:30
|
03:41 | 1383 | 1400 | 1400 |
20 |
CLIMENT PUERTOS, JUAN MANUEL C. A. La Rabosa |
3 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:37:36
|
0:37:35
|
03:42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 |
LÓPEZ FERRERES, VICENT C. Dénia Corre |
4 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:37:42
|
0:37:41
|
03:42 | 1382 | 1397 | 1383 |
22 |
MARTÍNEZ MESSAABI, MIGUEL ÁNGEL C. Dénia Corre |
7 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:37:48
|
0:37:48
|
03:43 | 1381 | 1395 | 1382 |
23 |
ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE C. A. La Valldigna |
4 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:38:05
|
0:38:05
|
03:45 | 1380 | 1398 | 1381 |
24 |
ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON C. A. Marathon Crevillent |
8 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:38:08
|
0:38:07
|
03:45 | 1379 | 1394 | 1380 |
25 |
MAS LEYDA, JUANAN C. A. Gata |
5 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:38:09
|
0:38:08
|
03:45 | 1378 | 1396 | 1379 |
26 |
VENGUT MOLL, HECTOR C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
5 |
Senior Mas |
0:38:31
|
0:38:28
|
03:47 | 1377 | 1396 | 1378 |
27 |
SALVÀ ESTRUGO, ALVAN C. A. Gata |
6 |
Senior Mas |
0:38:31
|
0:38:30
|
03:47 | 1376 | 1395 | 1377 |
28 |
PEDRO PEDROS, FRANCISCO C. A. Gata |
4 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:38:33
|
0:38:31
|
03:47 | 1375 | 1397 | 1376 |
29 |
COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS G. R. Real de Gandia |
5 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:38:34
|
0:38:34
|
03:47 | 1374 | 1397 | 1375 |
30 |
PEREZ SANTAMARIA, LAUREN C. A. Benidorm |
5 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:38:49
|
0:38:48
|
03:50 | 1373 | 1396 | 1374 |
31 |
CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN C. A. Publidom |
7 |
Senior Mas |
0:38:53
|
0:38:52
|
03:49 | 1372 | 1394 | 1373 |
32 |
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
6 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:38:56
|
0:38:56
|
03:49 | 1371 | 1396 | 1372 |
33 |
VERCHER MORELL, NÉSTOR C. Muyayos Runner |
8 |
Senior Mas |
0:38:57
|
0:38:56
|
03:49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 |
TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME C. A. Gata |
1 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:38:59
|
0:38:58
|
03:50 | 1370 | 1400 | 1371 |
35 |
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN G. E. La Carena La Font |
2 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:39:00
|
0:39:00
|
03:50 | 1369 | 1399 | 1370 |
36 |
SÁNCHEZ CORREA, JARDEL Independent |
9 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:39:06
|
0:39:04
|
03:50 | 1368 | 1393 | 1369 |
37 |
ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA C. A. Publidom |
1 |
Senior Fem |
0:39:06
|
0:39:04
|
03:50 | 1367 | 1400 | 1399 |
38 |
TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
6 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:39:09
|
0:39:09
|
03:51 | 1366 | 1395 | 1368 |
39 |
CROMBIE HICKS, SHONA C. A. Publidom |
1 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:39:11
|
0:39:09
|
03:51 | 1365 | 1400 | 1398 |
40 |
FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER C. C. Camallaes |
6 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:39:15
|
0:39:13
|
03:51 | 1364 | 1395 | 1367 |
41 |
MAYOR ÚBEDA , JUANLU C. Gladiators Benidorm |
7 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:39:22
|
0:39:19
|
03:52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
42 |
MANCHA VALENCIA , JONATHAN C. Entrena Benissa |
9 |
Senior Mas |
0:39:23
|
0:39:20
|
03:52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43 |
AMOROS PICO, JOSE ANTONIO C. A. Triatló La Vila |
1 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:39:25
|
0:39:24
|
03:52 | 1363 | 1400 | 1366 |
44 |
FORNÉS TACHÓ, JUANVI C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
10 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:39:25
|
0:39:24
|
03:52 | 1362 | 1392 | 1365 |
45 |
CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE C. A. Xàtiva |
8 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:39:27
|
0:39:27
|
03:53 | 1361 | 1394 | 1364 |
46 |
PLA BROSCHEIT, EDUARDO C. Dénia Corre |
10 |
Senior Mas |
0:39:30
|
0:39:29
|
03:53 | 1360 | 1393 | 1363 |
47 |
CUENCA SIVERA, ALBERT Independent |
9 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:39:35
|
0:39:25
|
03:52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
48 |
MONCHO AUSINA, FRANCESC C. A. Bèrnia |
10 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:39:38
|
0:39:36
|
03:53 | 1359 | 1393 | 1362 |
49 |
MARQUÉS MONTILLA, JAVIER C. Muntanyer Xeraco |
7 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:39:38
|
0:39:36
|
03:53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 |
FORNÉS PEDRO, ANTONIO C. A. Gata |
8 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:39:39
|
0:39:37
|
03:54 | 1358 | 1394 | 1361 |
51 |
LORENTE MOCHOLÍ, JORGE G. R. Real de Gandia |
9 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:39:58
|
0:39:55
|
03:55 | 1357 | 1393 | 1360 |
52 |
FERRAIRÓ, DAVID C. A. Safor - Teika |
3 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:39:58
|
0:39:53
|
03:55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
53 |
MORÁN GONZÁLEZ , YORDIEL C. A. Els Oliveros |
11 |
Senior Mas |
0:40:05
|
0:40:02
|
03:56 | 1356 | 1392 | 1359 |
54 |
GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS C. A. Publidom |
11 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:40:08
|
0:40:08
|
03:57 | 1355 | 1392 | 1358 |
55 |
BIDAULT , PHILIPPE C. A. Cametes |
11 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:40:14
|
0:40:12
|
03:57 | 1354 | 1391 | 1357 |
56 |
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
4 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:40:16
|
0:40:14
|
03:57 | 1353 | 1398 | 1356 |
57 |
GIMÉNEZ, JOSE C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
12 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:40:16
|
0:40:16
|
03:57 | 1352 | 1391 | 1355 |
58 |
SALA MARTÍN DE RUEDAS, MANUEL ANGEL C. Il·lusió i avant Dénia |
10 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:40:17
|
0:39:59
|
03:56 | 1351 | 1392 | 1354 |
59 |
NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÉ MIGUEL C. Dénia Corre |
11 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:40:19
|
0:40:19
|
03:58 | 1350 | 1391 | 1353 |
60 |
HIPÓLITO PEREZ, MARIO C. Ripollet Triatló |
12 |
Senior Mas |
0:40:27
|
0:40:25
|
03:58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61 |
SANNICOLAS GIMENEZ, CARLOS Independent |
12 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:40:28
|
0:40:28
|
03:59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
62 |
SAVALL, ANDRES C. A. iRun Calp |
13 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:40:32
|
0:40:31
|
03:59 | 1349 | 1390 | 1352 |
63 |
SOLDEVILA MARÍ, VICENTE C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
13 |
Senior Mas |
0:40:33
|
0:40:31
|
03:59 | 1348 | 1391 | 1351 |
64 |
DURILLO VALLÉS, GERMÁN C. A. Corremundos |
14 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:40:39
|
0:40:34
|
03:59 | 1347 | 1389 | 1350 |
65 |
JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ , CHRISTIAN DAVID C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
14 |
Senior Mas |
0:40:40
|
0:40:37
|
03:59 | 1346 | 1390 | 1349 |
66 |
MORANT JUST, GERARDO G. E. La Carena La Font |
12 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:40:40
|
0:40:38
|
04:00 | 1345 | 1390 | 1348 |
67 |
OLIVARES DOÑATE, RUBÉN Independent |
15 |
Senior Mas |
0:40:46
|
0:40:39
|
04:00 | 1344 | 1389 | 1347 |
68 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL C. A. Gandia - Alpesa |
13 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:40:50
|
0:40:50
|
04:01 | 1343 | 1390 | 1346 |
69 |
LIZCANO SÁEZ, OSCAR Independent |
14 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:40:50
|
0:40:49
|
04:01 | 1342 | 1389 | 1345 |
70 |
ABAD APARISI, ANDREA C. A. Publidom |
2 |
Senior Fem |
0:40:55
|
0:40:52
|
04:01 | 1341 | 1399 | 1397 |
71 |
CECILIA LORITE, JOSÉ ANTONIO C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
13 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:41:00
|
0:40:59
|
04:02 | 1340 | 1389 | 1344 |
72 |
CAMARASA VIVES, PAU C. Dénia Corre |
15 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:41:04
|
0:41:03
|
04:02 | 1339 | 1388 | 1343 |
73 |
CASTILLO ROBLES, LUIS C. A. Corremundos |
15 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:05
|
0:40:54
|
04:01 | 1338 | 1388 | 1342 |
74 |
BUIGUES MESTRE, MARTI C. A. Bèrnia |
16 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:06
|
0:41:02
|
04:02 | 1337 | 1387 | 1341 |
75 |
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVI C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
17 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:09
|
0:41:07
|
04:02 | 1336 | 1386 | 1340 |
76 |
MARTI SANCHEZ, FERNANDO C. A. Benidorm |
5 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:41:18
|
0:41:17
|
04:03 | 1335 | 1397 | 1339 |
77 |
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID C. A. Publidom |
14 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:41:22
|
0:41:18
|
04:04 | 1334 | 1388 | 1338 |
78 |
LLOPIS ALEMANY, HECTOR C. Orba Multiesport |
18 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:23
|
0:41:19
|
04:04 | 1333 | 1385 | 1337 |
79 |
APARISI I CARRIÓ, VICENT C. A. Ondara |
15 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:41:23
|
0:41:19
|
04:04 | 1332 | 1387 | 1336 |
80 |
MULET PONS, JOSEMI C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
16 |
Senior Mas |
0:41:27
|
0:41:21
|
04:04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
81 |
PADILLA FERNANDEZ, ALFONS C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
7 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:41:30
|
0:41:29
|
04:04 | 1331 | 1395 | 1335 |
82 |
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE G. R. Real de Gandia |
19 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:32
|
0:41:29
|
04:04 | 1330 | 1384 | 1334 |
83 |
JORRO RAMÓN, JORDI C. Dénia Corre |
20 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:42
|
0:41:38
|
04:05 | 1329 | 1383 | 1333 |
84 |
CARRIÓ TENT, JUAN ANGEL C. A. Cametes |
21 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:44
|
0:41:38
|
04:05 | 1328 | 1382 | 1332 |
85 |
MORELL PERIS, VICTOR C. A. Cametes |
22 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:45
|
0:41:40
|
04:06 | 1327 | 1381 | 1331 |
86 |
LLOBELL SERRAT, JOSE MIGUEL C. M. A. La Faixa |
17 |
Senior Mas |
0:41:51
|
0:41:46
|
04:06 | 1326 | 1388 | 1330 |
87 |
DAIDAY, OMAR C. A. Gata |
18 |
Senior Mas |
0:41:55
|
0:41:55
|
04:07 | 1325 | 1387 | 1329 |
88 |
VILLACAÑAS PUENTE, LUIS C. A. Safor - Teika |
16 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:41:58
|
0:41:52
|
04:07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 |
MILVAQUES BATALLER, JAVITO C. Triatló Benirredrà |
23 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:58
|
0:41:52
|
04:07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
90 |
FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
17 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:42:02
|
0:41:59
|
04:08 | 1324 | 1386 | 1328 |
91 |
GARCÍA RUIZ , VICTOR Independent |
18 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:42:02
|
0:41:59
|
04:08 | 1323 | 1385 | 1327 |
92 |
LLOPIS SABATER, RAMON G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
19 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:42:04
|
0:41:56
|
04:07 | 1322 | 1384 | 1326 |
93 |
MIRA SENDRA, MANOLO C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
24 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:42:05
|
0:42:02
|
04:08 | 1321 | 1380 | 1325 |
94 |
LEMA MATEO, JOAN Independent |
16 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:42:06
|
0:42:00
|
04:08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
95 |
GÓMEZ VALIENTE, GABRIEL Independent |
19 |
Senior Mas |
0:42:08
|
0:42:06
|
04:08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
96 |
GARCÉS MENGUAL, PEP C. A. Bèrnia |
25 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:42:13
|
0:42:10
|
04:09 | 1320 | 1379 | 1324 |
97 |
SASTRE SENDRA, JOSE PASCUAL C. A. Cametes |
20 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:42:15
|
0:42:09
|
04:09 | 1319 | 1383 | 1323 |
98 |
ROBSON, CHRIS C. Sole Mates |
8 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:42:18
|
0:42:01
|
04:08 | 1318 | 1394 | 1322 |
99 |
DIAZ ARMENTA, ANDRES C. A. Benidorm |
21 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:42:20
|
0:42:17
|
04:09 | 1317 | 1382 | 1321 |
100 |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, FRANCESC JOSEP C. A. Els Coixos |
9 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:42:25
|
0:42:22
|
04:10 | 1316 | 1393 | 1320 |
101 |
SOLER TORRES, JUANVI C. A. Gata |
26 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:42:32
|
0:42:22
|
04:10 | 1315 | 1378 | 1319 |
102 |
IVARS LÓPEZ, ANDREU C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
10 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:42:34
|
0:42:22
|
04:10 | 1314 | 1392 | 1318 |
103 |
PERLES MOLINES, FRAN Independent |
27 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:42:34
|
0:42:28
|
04:10 | 1313 | 1377 | 1317 |
104 |
ORTOLÁ MALVAR, JUAN MANUEL C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
6 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:42:39
|
0:42:26
|
04:10 | 1312 | 1396 | 1316 |
105 |
LOPEZ CHELI, VICENTE G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
2 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:42:41
|
0:42:40
|
04:12 | 1311 | 1399 | 1315 |
106 |
CLIMENT, VICENT Independent |
20 |
Senior Mas |
0:42:50
|
0:42:36
|
04:11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
107 |
SEGUÍ ARLANDIS, XAVI C. E. Corriol X-Trem |
28 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:42:51
|
0:42:51
|
04:13 | 1310 | 1376 | 1314 |
108 |
LÓPEZ SANTOS , FERNANDO C. A. Benidorm |
11 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:42:51
|
0:42:49
|
04:12 | 1309 | 1391 | 1313 |
109 |
MOYA CARRIÓ , JUAN MANUEL C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
22 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:42:53
|
0:42:30
|
04:11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
110 |
SOLA FUERTES, DAVID C. A. Guadassuar |
23 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:42:54
|
0:42:43
|
04:12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
111 |
SALVA DIEGO, JAUME C. A. Gata |
17 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:42:58
|
0:42:53
|
04:13 | 1308 | 1387 | 1312 |
112 |
FOLQUÉS SANCHIS, CARLOS Independent |
21 |
Senior Mas |
0:43:00
|
0:42:58
|
04:13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
113 |
FERRANDO CARRIO, CARLOS Independent |
12 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:43:00
|
0:42:58
|
04:13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
114 |
GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
13 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:43:02
|
0:43:00
|
04:13 | 1307 | 1390 | 1311 |
115 |
CHICAIZA CAISA, HUMBERTO C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
24 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:43:11
|
0:42:59
|
04:13 | 1306 | 1381 | 1310 |
116 |
MARTINEZ, JOSEP C. D. l´ Espenta |
22 |
Senior Mas |
0:43:14
|
0:42:45
|
04:12 | 1305 | 1386 | 1309 |
117 |
DE KOK, SEBASTIAN Independent |
18 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:43:15
|
0:43:02
|
04:14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
118 |
ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSÉ LUIS C. A. Corremundos |
3 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:43:16
|
0:43:11
|
04:15 | 1304 | 1398 | 1308 |
119 |
KONDRATIEV, VIACHESLAV C. A. Triatló La Vila |
29 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:17
|
0:43:13
|
04:15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
120 |
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
14 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:43:17
|
0:43:16
|
04:15 | 1303 | 1389 | 1307 |
121 |
MARI FUNES, LORENZO C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
19 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:43:21
|
0:43:19
|
04:15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
122 |
VALLES FORNET, VICTOR C. Datilera Team |
20 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:43:21
|
0:43:15
|
04:15 | 1302 | 1386 | 1306 |
123 |
PASTOR ALEMANY, MARC Independent |
23 |
Senior Mas |
0:43:23
|
0:42:48
|
04:12 | 1301 | 1385 | 1305 |
124 |
ESTRUCH MASCARELL, JORDI Independent |
25 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:43:23
|
0:43:05
|
04:14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
125 |
FULLANA, JOAN C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
30 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:24
|
0:43:04
|
04:14 | 1300 | 1375 | 1304 |
126 |
SANTOS LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER C. Gladiators Benidorm |
21 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:43:28
|
0:43:20
|
04:16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127 |
ROCHER CLIMENT, TONI C. E. Raboses Rafelcofer |
24 |
Senior Mas |
0:43:31
|
0:43:20
|
04:15 | 1299 | 1384 | 1303 |
128 |
BLAY LORENTE, ADRIAN C. E. Raboses Rafelcofer |
25 |
Senior Mas |
0:43:31
|
0:43:21
|
04:16 | 1298 | 1383 | 1302 |
129 |
COSTA ALBI, JAUME C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
26 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:43:32
|
0:43:25
|
04:16 | 1297 | 1380 | 1301 |
130 |
CASELLES PEDRO, JOSE C. A. Gata |
7 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:43:35
|
0:43:30
|
04:16 | 1296 | 1395 | 1300 |
131 |
FLUXÀ FERRER , PERE C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
26 |
Senior Mas |
0:43:43
|
0:43:27
|
04:16 | 1295 | 1382 | 1299 |
132 |
SELBY, GEMMA ANN C. A. Publidom |
2 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:43:45
|
0:43:41
|
04:17 | 1294 | 1399 | 1396 |
133 |
NAVARRO PINTO, JOSE AUGUSTO G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
15 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:43:46
|
0:43:37
|
04:17 | 1293 | 1388 | 1298 |
134 |
SAMPER MORATO, JOSE VICENTE Independent |
16 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:43:47
|
0:43:36
|
04:17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
135 |
ANDRÉS MILLET, QUICO Independent |
27 |
Senior Mas |
0:43:48
|
0:43:32
|
04:17 | 1292 | 1381 | 1297 |
136 |
AYALA VELAZQUEZ, NATHALIA C. A. Publidom |
1 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:43:49
|
0:43:46
|
04:18 | 1291 | 1400 | 1395 |
137 |
DIAS LOPES, ALBANO Independent |
31 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:49
|
0:43:30
|
04:16 | 1290 | 1374 | 1296 |
138 |
WOOD, JENNIFER C. A. Publidom |
2 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:43:50
|
0:43:46
|
04:18 | 1289 | 1399 | 1394 |
139 |
PEREZ SOLER, EMILI C. A. Publidom |
4 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:43:51
|
0:43:45
|
04:18 | 1288 | 1397 | 1295 |
140 |
TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDRO C. Córrer Xeraco |
27 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:43:54
|
0:43:47
|
04:18 | 1287 | 1379 | 1294 |
141 |
FERRER MORENO, ALBERT Independent |
28 |
Senior Mas |
0:43:55
|
0:43:48
|
04:18 | 1286 | 1380 | 1293 |
142 |
SAN CRISTÓBAL MILLET, VICTOR Independent |
32 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:55
|
0:43:45
|
04:18 | 1285 | 1373 | 1292 |
143 |
SEGARRA JUAN, MANOLO C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
28 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:43:57
|
0:43:36
|
04:17 | 1284 | 1378 | 1291 |
144 |
PONS AUSINA, JAVIER G. Espeleològic Gata |
33 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:57
|
0:43:52
|
04:19 | 1283 | 1372 | 1290 |
145 |
TORRES GONZÁLEZ , PABLO C. Córrer El Garbí |
17 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:44:00
|
0:43:53
|
04:19 | 1282 | 1387 | 1289 |
146 |
PEDRÓS MONFORT, PEPE C. A. Gata |
18 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:44:01
|
0:44:01
|
04:19 | 1281 | 1386 | 1288 |
147 |
MULET MESTRE, MARIA C. A. Gata |
2 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:44:01
|
0:43:23
|
04:16 | 1280 | 1399 | 1393 |
148 |
CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO C. Dénia Corre |
29 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:01
|
0:43:55
|
04:19 | 1279 | 1377 | 1287 |
149 |
CATALÀ ROIG, JOSE Independent |
34 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:44:04
|
0:43:54
|
04:19 | 1278 | 1371 | 1286 |
150 |
MARTINEZ MORCILLO, MIGUEL C. A. Altea |
8 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:44:05
|
0:43:57
|
04:19 | 1277 | 1394 | 1285 |
151 |
BALLESTER IBÁÑEZ, JORDI C. A. Gata |
29 |
Senior Mas |
0:44:13
|
0:44:01
|
04:19 | 1276 | 1379 | 1284 |
152 |
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
19 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:44:15
|
0:44:12
|
04:21 | 1275 | 1385 | 1283 |
153 |
BOSCÀ MASCARELL, MARIA C. A. Safor - Teika |
1 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:44:17
|
0:44:10
|
04:20 | 1274 | 1400 | 1392 |
154 |
GONZÁLEZ FONTANET, JUAN CARLOS C. Dénia Corre |
35 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:44:17
|
0:43:48
|
04:18 | 1273 | 1370 | 1282 |
155 |
SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ C. Dénia Corre |
30 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:17
|
0:43:50
|
04:18 | 1272 | 1376 | 1281 |
156 |
SÁNCHEZ PUIG, RUBEN G. E. La Carena La Font |
30 |
Senior Mas |
0:44:22
|
0:44:05
|
04:20 | 1271 | 1378 | 1280 |
157 |
PIERA SENDRA, FRAN C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
22 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:44:24
|
0:44:23
|
04:22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
158 |
SALA FERRER, CARMEN C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
1 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:44:26
|
0:44:24
|
04:22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
159 |
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER G. E. La Carena La Font |
1 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:44:26
|
0:44:22
|
04:22 | 1270 | 1400 | 1279 |
160 |
BERNABE, JAVI C. A. Gandia - Alpesa |
36 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:44:27
|
0:44:22
|
04:21 | 1269 | 1369 | 1278 |
161 |
LLORET BLASCO, XIMO Independent |
31 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:29
|
0:44:24
|
04:22 | 1268 | 1375 | 1277 |
162 |
BOU CASTELLÁ , CRISTOBAL G. R. Real de Gandia |
32 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:31
|
0:44:19
|
04:21 | 1267 | 1374 | 1276 |
163 |
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID C. A. Cametes |
33 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:31
|
0:44:19
|
04:21 | 1266 | 1373 | 1275 |
164 |
HUET LLOPIS, TINO C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
34 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:32
|
0:44:26
|
04:22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
165 |
IVARS SALVA, ERNEST C. A. La Xara |
37 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:44:35
|
0:44:28
|
04:22 | 1265 | 1368 | 1274 |
166 |
ALCARAZ LORENTE, JOSE C. A. Altea |
9 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:44:38
|
0:44:32
|
04:23 | 1264 | 1393 | 1273 |
167 |
CABRERA SEVILLA , PEDRO Independent |
38 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:44:44
|
0:44:37
|
04:23 | 1263 | 1367 | 1272 |
168 |
GINER ROMERO, TATIANA C. C. Camallaes |
3 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:44:44
|
0:44:37
|
04:23 | 1262 | 1398 | 1391 |
169 |
GÓMEZ FERRO, OMAR C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
10 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:44:47
|
0:44:46
|
04:24 | 1261 | 1392 | 1271 |
170 |
GILABERT MIÑANA, JAVIER C. A. Gandia - Alpesa |
23 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:44:50
|
0:44:45
|
04:24 | 1260 | 1385 | 1270 |
171 |
RODRIGUEZ MORCILLO, FRANCISCA C. Km@km Elche |
3 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:44:51
|
0:44:51
|
04:24 | 1259 | 1398 | 1390 |
172 |
MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO C. A. Safor - Teika |
35 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:01
|
0:44:55
|
04:25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
173 |
ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN C. A. Safor - Teika |
20 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:45:01
|
0:44:55
|
04:25 | 1258 | 1384 | 1269 |
174 |
GILABERT AGUILAR, VICTOR C. E. Corriol X-Trem |
39 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:45:19
|
0:45:06
|
04:26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
175 |
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS C. Dénia Corre |
40 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:45:19
|
0:44:00
|
04:19 | 1257 | 1366 | 1268 |
176 |
GAYÀ ROSELLÓ, FERMÍN C. A. Xirimirunners |
36 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:22
|
0:45:02
|
04:26 | 1256 | 1372 | 1267 |
177 |
RAMOS CAMARENA, CARLOS Independent |
31 |
Senior Mas |
0:45:23
|
0:45:15
|
04:27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
178 |
RAMIS TERUEL, JORDI C. A. Cametes |
24 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:45:26
|
0:45:20
|
04:27 | 1255 | 1384 | 1266 |
179 |
CASELLES PEREZ, PEDRO DAVID C. A. Apol·ana |
37 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:27
|
0:45:23
|
04:28 | 1254 | 1371 | 1265 |
180 |
MANSILLA CONCA, CRISTINA C. A. Apol·ana |
3 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:45:28
|
0:45:25
|
04:28 | 1253 | 1398 | 1389 |
181 |
CERVERA GREGORI, TONI C. A. Els Oliveros |
32 |
Senior Mas |
0:45:29
|
0:45:12
|
04:27 | 1252 | 1377 | 1264 |
182 |
FERREYRA, CRISTIAN GASTON C. Dénia Corre |
38 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:30
|
0:45:28
|
04:28 | 1251 | 1370 | 1263 |
183 |
GONZÁLEZ BARBER, LUIS C. C. Camallaes |
41 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:45:34
|
0:45:05
|
04:26 | 1250 | 1365 | 1262 |
184 |
MARTI CLEMENTE, KEVIN Real de Gandia C. F. |
33 |
Senior Mas |
0:45:36
|
0:45:30
|
04:28 | 1249 | 1376 | 1261 |
185 |
VALLÉS COSTA, CARLOS C. A. Corremundos |
34 |
Senior Mas |
0:45:37
|
0:45:17
|
04:27 | 1248 | 1375 | 1260 |
186 |
CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER C. Dénia Corre |
39 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:39
|
0:45:25
|
04:28 | 1247 | 1369 | 1259 |
187 |
LLOBELL FERRER, JOSÉ C. Dénia Corre |
11 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:45:39
|
0:45:27
|
04:28 | 1246 | 1391 | 1258 |
188 |
ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN C. A. Gandia - Alpesa |
40 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:41
|
0:45:41
|
04:29 | 1245 | 1368 | 1257 |
189 |
IBÁÑEZ FERRER, WENCES C. A. Guixa Esport |
25 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:45:44
|
0:45:39
|
04:29 | 1244 | 1383 | 1256 |
190 |
MARTÍNEZ LUQUE, MANUEL C. Dénia Corre |
21 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:45:45
|
0:45:07
|
04:26 | 1243 | 1383 | 1255 |
191 |
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC C. A. Gata |
2 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:45:45
|
0:45:41
|
04:29 | 1242 | 1399 | 1254 |
192 |
SIGNES GRIMALT, ANDRES C. M. A. La Faixa |
26 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:45:46
|
0:45:04
|
04:26 | 1241 | 1382 | 1253 |
193 |
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
41 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:47
|
0:45:40
|
04:29 | 1240 | 1367 | 1252 |
194 |
CORTÉS GISBERT, ISRAEL Independent |
35 |
Senior Mas |
0:45:47
|
0:45:38
|
04:29 | 1239 | 1374 | 1251 |
195 |
MENGUAL MARÍ, VICENT G. R. Real de Gandia |
36 |
Senior Mas |
0:45:50
|
0:45:24
|
04:28 | 1238 | 1373 | 1250 |
196 |
MONFORT MULET, VICENTE C. A. Gata |
27 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:45:50
|
0:45:47
|
04:30 | 1237 | 1381 | 1249 |
197 |
SANCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
5 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:45:51
|
0:45:41
|
04:29 | 1236 | 1396 | 1248 |
198 |
ALEMANY SANZ , CONSUELO C. A. Gandia - Alpesa |
4 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:45:59
|
0:45:52
|
04:30 | 1235 | 1397 | 1388 |
199 |
REINA IBÁÑEZ, JAVIER Independent |
42 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:46:03
|
0:45:44
|
04:30 | 1234 | 1366 | 1247 |
200 |
SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
12 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:46:07
|
0:46:05
|
04:32 | 1233 | 1390 | 1246 |
201 |
VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS Independent |
13 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:46:08
|
0:45:50
|
04:30 | 1232 | 1389 | 1245 |
202 |
VILLACAÑAS FUSTER, SANTIAGO C. Tecnoesport Team |
37 |
Senior Mas |
0:46:09
|
0:45:28
|
04:28 | 1231 | 1372 | 1244 |
203 |
HERNÁNDEZ MONTES, ANTONIO Independent |
38 |
Senior Mas |
0:46:10
|
0:46:09
|
04:32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
204 |
GARCÍA DE LA SERRANA PÉREZ, JULIAN C. A. El Faro |
14 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:46:12
|
0:46:04
|
04:32 | 1230 | 1388 | 1243 |
205 |
MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ , ANGEL C. A. Benidorm |
22 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:46:12
|
0:45:52
|
04:30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
206 |
MORATÓ RAFET, ADRIAN C. A. La Xara |
39 |
Senior Mas |
0:46:13
|
0:45:38
|
04:29 | 1229 | 1371 | 1242 |
207 |
CUELLO LLOBELL, FRAN C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
40 |
Senior Mas |
0:46:14
|
0:46:00
|
04:31 | 1228 | 1370 | 1241 |
208 |
ESCRIVA MATIAS, VICENT Independent |
42 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:46:17
|
0:46:06
|
04:32 | 1227 | 1364 | 1240 |
209 |
MARTÍN GREGORI, ROSER G. R. Real de Gandia |
4 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:46:17
|
0:45:51
|
04:30 | 1226 | 1397 | 1387 |
210 |
SORIANO SALINES, AMBROSIO J. C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
43 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:46:18
|
0:46:12
|
04:32 | 1225 | 1363 | 1239 |
211 |
ARABI, CURRO C. A. Gata |
15 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:46:18
|
0:46:01
|
04:31 | 1224 | 1387 | 1238 |
212 |
SESE VIVES, JOSE VICENTE C. A. Cametes |
23 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:46:18
|
0:46:07
|
04:32 | 1223 | 1382 | 1237 |
213 |
RODRÍGUEZ SEDEÑO, PILAR C. A. iRun Calp |
5 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:46:19
|
0:46:15
|
04:33 | 1222 | 1396 | 1386 |
214 |
BOLTA MIRALLES, ROSA MARI C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
5 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:46:21
|
0:46:09
|
04:32 | 1221 | 1396 | 1385 |
215 |
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR C. A. Cametes |
28 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:46:23
|
0:46:16
|
04:33 | 1220 | 1380 | 1236 |
216 |
DIJKSTRA , HYLKE C. A. Cametes |
44 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:46:23
|
0:46:23
|
04:33 | 1219 | 1362 | 1235 |
217 |
PÉREZ TOMÀS, PILAR C. A. Cametes |
6 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:46:23
|
0:46:15
|
04:33 | 1218 | 1395 | 1384 |
218 |
BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSE RAMON C. A. Cametes |
29 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:46:23
|
0:46:23
|
04:33 | 1217 | 1379 | 1234 |
219 |
MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE C. A. Els Oliveros |
41 |
Senior Mas |
0:46:25
|
0:46:09
|
04:32 | 1216 | 1369 | 1233 |
220 |
PALONÉS SESER, JUAN Independent |
30 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:46:26
|
0:46:10
|
04:32 | 1215 | 1378 | 1232 |
221 |
BROGNIEZ MALONDA, SERGIO Independent |
42 |
Senior Mas |
0:46:27
|
0:46:08
|
04:32 | 1214 | 1368 | 1231 |
222 |
GARCÍA CARMONA, JUAN BTA C. C. Camallaes |
45 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:46:30
|
0:45:54
|
04:31 | 1213 | 1361 | 1230 |
223 |
LLACER ANDRES, FERNANDO G. E. La Carena La Font |
43 |
Senior Mas |
0:46:39
|
0:46:38
|
04:35 | 1212 | 1367 | 1229 |
224 |
PUIGCERVER COLLADO, PEDRO C. Dénia Corre |
43 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:46:40
|
0:46:36
|
04:35 | 1211 | 1365 | 1228 |
225 |
SANVICTOR SOLER, MARC Independent |
44 |
Senior Mas |
0:46:43
|
0:46:01
|
04:31 | 1210 | 1366 | 1227 |
226 |
BOURNE, JAMES C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
46 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:46:44
|
0:46:06
|
04:32 | 1209 | 1360 | 1226 |
227 |
ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO C. A. Safor - Teika |
24 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:46:44
|
0:46:41
|
04:35 | 1208 | 1381 | 1225 |
228 |
TORREGROSA GARCIA , MARI CARMEN Independent |
6 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:46:45
|
0:46:21
|
04:33 | 1207 | 1395 | 1383 |
229 |
GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, ANTONIO C. A. iRun Calp |
44 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:46:51
|
0:46:24
|
04:33 | 1206 | 1364 | 1224 |
230 |
GRIMALT MARSAL, CARLOS C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
47 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:46:51
|
0:46:37
|
04:35 | 1205 | 1359 | 1223 |
231 |
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN C. Dénia Corre |
25 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:46:52
|
0:46:40
|
04:35 | 1204 | 1380 | 1222 |
232 |
CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA C. A. Gandia - Alpesa |
4 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:46:54
|
0:46:54
|
04:36 | 1203 | 1397 | 1382 |
233 |
VALLÉS LLUCH, XIMO C. Córrer El Garbí |
48 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:46:56
|
0:46:39
|
04:35 | 1202 | 1358 | 1221 |
234 |
GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON C. C. Camallaes |
31 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:46:56
|
0:46:46
|
04:36 | 1201 | 1377 | 1220 |
235 |
LÓPEZ GÁMEZ, RUBÉN C. C. Nopucmes |
49 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:46:57
|
0:46:49
|
04:36 | 1200 | 1357 | 1219 |
236 |
MULET MESTRE, SILVIA C. A. Gata |
2 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:46:57
|
0:46:49
|
04:36 | 1199 | 1399 | 1381 |
237 |
MARTÍ MOSCARDÓ, LAURA Independent |
3 |
Senior Fem |
0:46:59
|
0:46:36
|
04:35 | 1198 | 1398 | 1380 |
238 |
FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, DAVID C. A. Benidorm |
45 |
Senior Mas |
0:46:59
|
0:46:38
|
04:35 | 1197 | 1365 | 1218 |
239 |
SERVER ESPÍN, FERNANDO C. A. Ondara |
45 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:00
|
0:46:48
|
04:36 | 1196 | 1363 | 1217 |
240 |
VALERO SIGNES, ANTONIA C. A. Gata |
3 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:47:02
|
0:46:48
|
04:36 | 1195 | 1398 | 1379 |
241 |
CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN C. A. Cametes |
26 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:47:05
|
0:47:05
|
04:38 | 1194 | 1379 | 1216 |
242 |
PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
46 |
Senior Mas |
0:47:05
|
0:46:50
|
04:36 | 1193 | 1364 | 1215 |
243 |
GRIMALT MOLL, DANI C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
50 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:47:05
|
0:46:49
|
04:36 | 1192 | 1356 | 1214 |
244 |
BARCELÓ RIOS, JAUME C. A. Triatló La Vila |
51 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:47:06
|
0:47:04
|
04:37 | 1191 | 1355 | 1213 |
245 |
CERVERA TUR, TONI C. A. Els Oliveros |
16 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:47:10
|
0:46:53
|
04:36 | 1190 | 1386 | 1212 |
246 |
TACHÓ FERRER, JUAN BAUTISTA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
32 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:47:12
|
0:46:57
|
04:37 | 1189 | 1376 | 1211 |
247 |
GIMENO SALA, DAVID C. A. Bèrnia |
52 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:47:13
|
0:47:00
|
04:37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
248 |
MARTIN BANDIN, DIEGO Independent |
46 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:22
|
0:47:14
|
04:38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
249 |
MONZONIS IZNARDO, JOSE ANTONIO Independent |
47 |
Senior Mas |
0:47:24
|
0:46:57
|
04:37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250 |
RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE Independent |
48 |
Senior Mas |
0:47:25
|
0:47:15
|
04:38 | 1188 | 1363 | 1210 |
251 |
VAN GERWEN, CINDY C. A. Publidom |
5 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:47:25
|
0:47:08
|
04:38 | 1187 | 1396 | 1378 |
252 |
VÉLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA C. A. Publidom |
4 |
Senior Fem |
0:47:25
|
0:47:19
|
04:39 | 1186 | 1397 | 1377 |
253 |
MARTÍNEZ GINESTAR , JAUME C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
49 |
Senior Mas |
0:47:27
|
0:47:12
|
04:38 | 1185 | 1362 | 1209 |
254 |
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO C. A. Gata |
17 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:47:28
|
0:47:16
|
04:39 | 1184 | 1385 | 1208 |
255 |
GARCÍA SANTACREU, JOSÉ FRANCISCO C. Dénia Corre |
53 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:47:31
|
0:47:02
|
04:37 | 1183 | 1354 | 1207 |
256 |
PROSPER MARCO, JOSE DAVID G. E. La Carena La Font |
50 |
Senior Mas |
0:47:33
|
0:47:02
|
04:37 | 1182 | 1361 | 1206 |
257 |
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS C. D. l´ Espenta |
18 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:47:35
|
0:47:29
|
04:40 | 1181 | 1384 | 1205 |
258 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, IGNACIO C. A. El Faro |
27 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:47:36
|
0:47:25
|
04:40 | 1180 | 1378 | 1204 |
259 |
SENDRA CARDONA, JORDI C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
54 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:47:37
|
0:47:26
|
04:40 | 1179 | 1353 | 1203 |
260 |
PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA C. Botamarges Trail Team |
6 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:47:38
|
0:47:34
|
04:40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
261 |
IVARS BERTOMEU, JAUME C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
47 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:39
|
0:47:00
|
04:37 | 1178 | 1362 | 1202 |
262 |
ASENSI PICAZO, MIGUEL C. A. Nexo Team |
19 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:47:39
|
0:47:28
|
04:40 | 1177 | 1383 | 1201 |
263 |
BLASCO, ESTEVE Independent |
51 |
Senior Mas |
0:47:40
|
0:47:40
|
04:41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
264 |
PÉREZ ROCHER, AINA C. A. Corriols Sueca |
5 |
Senior Fem |
0:47:41
|
0:47:34
|
04:40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
265 |
VILA ROIG, ROBERTO Independent |
20 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:47:43
|
0:47:42
|
04:41 | 1176 | 1382 | 1200 |
266 |
MOLL MENGUAL, MANUEL Independent |
21 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:47:43
|
0:47:26
|
04:40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
267 |
CRUAÑES VALLE, ANTONIO Independent |
52 |
Senior Mas |
0:47:45
|
0:47:43
|
04:41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
268 |
MARTÍN ARANDA , RAFAEL C. Gladiators Benidorm |
33 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:48:03
|
0:47:54
|
04:42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
269 |
SICILIA MULET, TERESA C. Dénia Corre |
6 |
Senior Fem |
0:48:03
|
0:47:50
|
04:42 | 1175 | 1396 | 1376 |
270 |
PEIRÓ BLANCO, PEP C. Triatló Gandia |
28 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:48:06
|
0:47:51
|
04:42 | 1174 | 1377 | 1199 |
271 |
CAMARENA, JOVI C. Triesport Potries |
48 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:48:06
|
0:48:06
|
04:43 | 1173 | 1361 | 1198 |
272 |
PUIG MAS, XEXU C. A. Nexo Team |
49 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:48:08
|
0:48:08
|
04:44 | 1172 | 1360 | 1197 |
273 |
FERRANDO TALENS, JOSE G. E. La Carena La Font |
6 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:48:11
|
0:47:39
|
04:41 | 1171 | 1395 | 1196 |
274 |
FRANQUEZA ROBLES, DIANA Independent |
7 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:48:11
|
0:48:00
|
04:43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
275 |
CAUSI PEREZ, ANTONI C. A. Cametes |
55 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:48:12
|
0:47:43
|
04:41 | 1170 | 1352 | 1195 |
276 |
CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE Independent |
2 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:48:13
|
0:48:04
|
04:43 | 1169 | 1400 | 1375 |
277 |
PALAU PARISI, MELCHOR C. A. iRun Calp |
50 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:48:14
|
0:47:45
|
04:42 | 1168 | 1359 | 1194 |
278 |
CLIMENT LLOBELL, DINO C. A. Cametes |
34 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:48:14
|
0:47:46
|
04:42 | 1167 | 1375 | 1193 |
279 |
PEDRO I SEGURA, ELISA C. A. Gata |
8 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:48:16
|
0:47:40
|
04:41 | 1166 | 1395 | 1374 |
280 |
ARABI BALLESTER, KIKO C. A. Gata |
56 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:48:16
|
0:47:41
|
04:41 | 1165 | 1351 | 1192 |
281 |
ESTRELA CATALA, MIGUEL C. Dénia Corre |
57 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:48:17
|
0:48:17
|
04:45 | 1164 | 1350 | 1191 |
282 |
ALEMANY MORERA, VICENT Independent |
58 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:48:17
|
0:47:45
|
04:42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
283 |
VALOR SEGURA, MARIONA C. Dénia Corre |
7 |
Senior Fem |
0:48:23
|
0:48:08
|
04:44 | 1163 | 1395 | 1373 |
284 |
SEGARRA VALLÉS, DIEGO Independent |
53 |
Senior Mas |
0:48:24
|
0:47:53
|
04:42 | 1162 | 1360 | 1190 |
285 |
GARCÍA MARI, TONI C. A. Guixa Esport |
59 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:48:25
|
0:48:21
|
04:45 | 1161 | 1349 | 1189 |
286 |
TUDELA CASAS, JOSE C. A. Publidom |
29 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:48:26
|
0:48:20
|
04:45 | 1160 | 1376 | 1188 |
287 |
PEREZ CARDENAS, RAFA C. A. Cametes |
60 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:48:26
|
0:48:26
|
04:46 | 1159 | 1348 | 1187 |
288 |
MARGALEJO BLASCO, ALICIA C. Xabia's Bike - Fastwear |
7 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:48:28
|
0:48:08
|
04:44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
289 |
PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA C. C. Camallaes |
8 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:48:28
|
0:47:58
|
04:43 | 1158 | 1394 | 1372 |
290 |
AGUERRÉ BALLESTEROS, EDUARDO C. Il·lusió i avant Dénia |
35 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:48:28
|
0:48:09
|
04:44 | 1157 | 1374 | 1186 |
291 |
GREGORI PEIRÓ, JUAN JESUS C. A. Els Oliveros |
61 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:48:29
|
0:48:11
|
04:44 | 1156 | 1347 | 1185 |
292 |
FORNALI AGULLES, RAÚL C. Dénia Corre |
62 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:48:31
|
0:48:31
|
04:46 | 1155 | 1346 | 1184 |
293 |
DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE C. Dénia Corre |
63 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:48:31
|
0:48:02
|
04:43 | 1154 | 1345 | 1183 |
294 |
AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT Independent |
64 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:48:31
|
0:48:13
|
04:44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
295 |
MORATÓ RAFET , KIKO C. A. La Xara |
65 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:48:34
|
0:47:57
|
04:43 | 1153 | 1344 | 1182 |
296 |
FORT SANCHIS, PABLO Independent |
66 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:48:35
|
0:48:16
|
04:45 | 1152 | 1343 | 1181 |
297 |
CALABUIG PASTOR, LAIA Independent |
8 |
Senior Fem |
0:48:37
|
0:48:16
|
04:44 | 1151 | 1394 | 1371 |
298 |
IVARS CARDONA, ALFREDO C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
30 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:48:38
|
0:48:32
|
04:46 | 1150 | 1375 | 1180 |
299 |
CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
22 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:48:39
|
0:48:33
|
04:46 | 1149 | 1381 | 1179 |
300 |
GUIXOT LLOPIS, MAXIMO Independent |
23 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:48:40
|
0:48:40
|
04:47 | 1148 | 1380 | 1178 |