P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
T. Oficial |
T. Real |
T/ KM |
Punts Gral. |
Punts Cat. |
Punts Absoluta |
901 |
FORNES MORERA, JOSE JAVIER C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
132 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:05:36
|
1:04:17
|
06:26 | 615 | 1286 | 818 |
902 |
CABANILLES VALLS, MARCOS Independent |
96 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:05:40
|
1:04:22
|
06:26 | 614 | 1312 | 817 |
903 |
RIBES CARRASCO , RAÚL Independent |
129 |
Vet. B Mas |
1:05:41
|
1:04:48
|
06:29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
904 |
ALCARAZ LÓPEZ DE LA FRANCA, CRISTINA Independent |
48 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:05:53
|
1:04:50
|
06:29 | 613 | 1360 | 1197 |
905 |
SOLER BALAGUER, ROQUE Independent |
133 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:06:04
|
1:05:05
|
06:30 | 612 | 1285 | 816 |
906 |
CATALA BOLUFER, XELO C. Dénia Corre |
4 |
Vet. F Fem |
1:06:09
|
1:05:11
|
06:31 | 611 | 1398 | 1196 |
907 |
TORRES PLANELLS, MARISA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
5 |
Vet. F Fem |
1:06:10
|
1:05:08
|
06:31 | 610 | 1397 | 1195 |
908 |
RODRÍGUEZ RUBIO, MARIA DEL CARMEN C. A. Corremundos |
53 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:06:30
|
1:05:55
|
06:35 | 609 | 1354 | 1194 |
909 |
MIRALLES MAS, TERESA C. A. Ondara |
6 |
Vet. F Fem |
1:06:35
|
1:05:17
|
06:32 | 608 | 1396 | 1193 |
910 |
DELGADO GOMEZ, VANESA Independent |
28 |
Vet. A Fem |
1:06:40
|
1:05:52
|
06:35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
911 |
GAVILÁ MIÑANA, ROSANA Independent |
21 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:06:40
|
1:05:46
|
06:35 | 607 | 1383 | 1192 |
912 |
LLUESA GIRONÉS, VICENTE JUAN C. A. La Rabosa |
70 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:06:41
|
1:05:17
|
06:32 | 606 | 1336 | 815 |
913 |
FRAU RIBES, VICENT C. Dénia Corre |
23 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:06:42
|
1:05:18
|
06:32 | 605 | 1380 | 814 |
914 |
RIBES CUELLO, MARIO Independent |
134 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:06:43
|
1:05:19
|
06:32 | 604 | 1284 | 813 |
915 |
COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL Independent |
37 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:06:49
|
1:05:53
|
06:35 | 603 | 1365 | 1191 |
916 |
DOMINGUEZ VELAURE, BLAS C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
135 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:07:07
|
1:05:51
|
06:35 | 602 | 1283 | 812 |
917 |
IVARS FLORES, JOSE Independent |
24 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:07:10
|
1:07:00
|
06:42 | 601 | 1379 | 811 |
918 |
PEREZ BAÑULS, LUIS C. Córrer El Garbí |
25 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:07:10
|
1:05:56
|
06:36 | 600 | 1378 | 810 |
919 |
BAÑÓ BELDA, FERRAN C. A. Cap i Cua |
26 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:07:22
|
1:06:08
|
06:37 | 599 | 1377 | 809 |
920 |
VAN MAASAKKERS, CARMEN Independent |
46 |
Senior Fem |
1:07:24
|
1:06:54
|
06:41 | 598 | 1363 | 1190 |
921 |
TUDORACHE , CORINA Independent |
29 |
Vet. A Fem |
1:07:31
|
1:07:28
|
06:45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
922 |
SOLER LLORCA, ALFONSO Independent |
27 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:07:38
|
1:06:12
|
06:37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
923 |
LIZCANO SÀEZ, XIMO C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
136 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:07:43
|
1:06:21
|
06:38 | 597 | 1282 | 808 |
924 |
CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSE RAMON C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
71 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:07:43
|
1:06:21
|
06:38 | 596 | 1335 | 807 |
925 |
PASTOR CERVERA, MANUEL C. A. Xe Espereu-me |
28 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:07:55
|
1:06:28
|
06:39 | 595 | 1376 | 806 |
926 |
LLIDÓ ESPASA, ANGELES C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
54 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:07:55
|
1:07:03
|
06:42 | 594 | 1353 | 1189 |
927 |
DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE Independent |
32 |
Vet. F Mas |
1:08:03
|
1:06:37
|
06:40 | 593 | 1371 | 805 |
928 |
RODRIGUEZ VALDERRAMA, JOSE C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
33 |
Vet. F Mas |
1:08:11
|
1:07:41
|
06:46 | 592 | 1370 | 804 |
929 |
CANTÓ PRIMO, MONICA Independent |
38 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:08:30
|
1:07:09
|
06:43 | 591 | 1364 | 1188 |
930 |
MARTÍNEZ LORENTE, VANESA Independent |
47 |
Senior Fem |
1:08:52
|
1:07:37
|
06:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
931 |
GIL BARBER, KIKO Independent |
130 |
Vet. B Mas |
1:08:54
|
1:07:44
|
06:46 | 590 | 1287 | 803 |
932 |
SAPENA DEVESA , VERÓNICA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
30 |
Vet. A Fem |
1:08:54
|
1:08:00
|
06:48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
933 |
CORTES MARTINEZ, SERAFI C. A. Altea |
29 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:08:58
|
1:08:23
|
06:50 | 589 | 1375 | 802 |
934 |
OCHOA ROSELLÓ, FANI G. Condol Denia |
22 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:08:59
|
1:08:59
|
06:54 | 588 | 1382 | 1187 |
935 |
MORENO CATALÀ, MIGUEL C. A. Ondara |
97 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:09:10
|
1:08:04
|
06:48 | 587 | 1311 | 801 |
936 |
CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE C. Datilera Team |
137 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:09:38
|
1:08:17
|
06:50 | 586 | 1281 | 800 |
937 |
SPENCER, JOANNE Independent |
23 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:10:00
|
1:08:57
|
06:54 | 585 | 1381 | 1186 |
938 |
CARDONA GONZALEZ, CIPRIA C. A. La Rabosa |
98 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:10:06
|
1:08:40
|
06:52 | 584 | 1310 | 799 |
939 |
CORTÉS FEMENÍA, MÓNICA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
55 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:10:19
|
1:09:26
|
06:57 | 583 | 1352 | 1185 |
940 |
ALLEN, JOHN C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
30 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:10:24
|
1:09:34
|
06:57 | 582 | 1374 | 798 |
941 |
BAS MORAGUES, TONI C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
72 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:10:28
|
1:09:39
|
06:58 | 581 | 1334 | 797 |
942 |
CATALAN IVARS, ROSA C. A. Corremundos |
49 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:10:37
|
1:09:35
|
06:57 | 580 | 1359 | 1184 |
943 |
MONCHO GARCIA, MARINA C. A. Corremundos |
31 |
Vet. A Fem |
1:10:37
|
1:09:34
|
06:57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
944 |
CREMADES PALLAS, REBECA Independent |
32 |
Vet. A Fem |
1:10:56
|
1:09:51
|
06:59 | 579 | 1376 | 1183 |
945 |
NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER C. A. Gandia - Alpesa |
99 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:10:57
|
1:09:27
|
06:57 | 578 | 1309 | 796 |
946 |
PÉREZ MARCOS, JUAN JOSÉ Independent |
87 |
Vet. A Mas |
1:10:57
|
1:09:51
|
06:59 | 577 | 1330 | 795 |
947 |
MUÑOZ TORREGROSA, PACO C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
73 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:11:23
|
1:09:54
|
06:59 | 576 | 1333 | 794 |
948 |
CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE C. M. A. La Faixa |
56 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:11:23
|
1:10:14
|
07:01 | 575 | 1351 | 1182 |
949 |
MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA C. Córrer La Llebre - Simat |
24 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:12:14
|
1:10:54
|
07:05 | 574 | 1380 | 1181 |
950 |
ESCODA FERRER, MARGA C. A. Ondara |
4 |
Vet. G Fem |
1:12:27
|
1:11:14
|
07:07 | 573 | 1398 | 1180 |
951 |
CRESPO PUIG, SILVIA C. A. Bèrnia |
57 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:12:30
|
1:11:34
|
07:09 | 572 | 1350 | 1179 |
952 |
PELLICER I GARCÍA, SALVADOR C. C. Camallaes |
34 |
Vet. F Mas |
1:12:42
|
1:11:19
|
07:08 | 571 | 1369 | 793 |
953 |
MENGUAL SIGNES, JOSEFA MARIA Independent |
33 |
Vet. A Fem |
1:12:55
|
1:11:44
|
07:10 | 570 | 1375 | 1178 |
954 |
GASPAR ACAMER, JOSE ANGEL Independent |
138 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:13:18
|
1:11:48
|
07:11 | 569 | 1280 | 792 |
955 |
MARTÍNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL C. Beer Runners Xabia |
100 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:19:03
|
1:18:00
|
07:48 | 568 | 1308 | 791 |
956 |
MOLL GARRIGÓS, PEPE C. A. Publidom |
31 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:20:48
|
1:19:31
|
07:57 | 567 | 1373 | 790 |