P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
T. Oficial |
T. Real |
T/ KM |
Punts Gral. |
Punts Cat. |
Punts Absoluta |
301 |
FERRER PEIRO, TINO C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
18 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:41:14
|
0:41:14
|
04:35 | 1132 | 1384 | 1156 |
302 |
MOLINES TORMO, JUAN MIGUEL C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
19 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:41:15
|
0:41:09
|
04:34 | 1131 | 1383 | 1155 |
303 |
PEREZ CARDENAS, RAFA C. A. Cametes |
60 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:15
|
0:40:53
|
04:33 | 1130 | 1345 | 1154 |
304 |
LIMONTA, DANIELE Independent |
49 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:41:15
|
0:40:38
|
04:31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
305 |
TUDELA CASAS, JOSE C. A. Publidom |
32 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:41:18
|
0:41:05
|
04:34 | 1129 | 1370 | 1153 |
306 |
LLORENS TIO, BORJA C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
59 |
Senior Mas |
0:41:19
|
0:41:07
|
04:34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
307 |
PROSPER MARCO, JOSE DAVID G. E. La Carena La Font |
60 |
Senior Mas |
0:41:19
|
0:41:00
|
04:33 | 1128 | 1354 | 1152 |
308 |
PALAU PARISI, MELCHOR C. A. iRun Calp |
53 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:41:19
|
0:40:41
|
04:31 | 1127 | 1351 | 1151 |
309 |
VILA VIVES, MARIA C. A. Bèrnia |
8 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:41:20
|
0:41:09
|
04:34 | 1126 | 1395 | 1376 |
310 |
JULIÀ PELLICER, PEPE C. Triatló Gandia |
20 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:41:20
|
0:41:04
|
04:34 | 1125 | 1382 | 1150 |
311 |
SANVICTOR SOLER, MARC Independent |
61 |
Senior Mas |
0:41:20
|
0:41:06
|
04:34 | 1124 | 1353 | 1149 |
312 |
GRIMALT MARSAL, CARLOS C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
61 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:21
|
0:40:48
|
04:32 | 1123 | 1344 | 1148 |
313 |
SIMÓ GIMENEZ, CARLOS C. Córrer El Garbí |
50 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:41:23
|
0:41:23
|
04:36 | 1122 | 1361 | 1147 |
314 |
ALBORCH MIRALLES, BENJAMIN Independent |
54 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:41:25
|
0:41:15
|
04:35 | 1121 | 1350 | 1146 |
315 |
GASENT BALLESTER, RAUL C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
51 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:41:26
|
0:41:06
|
04:34 | 1120 | 1360 | 1145 |
316 |
BUIGUES ANDRES, JUAN JOSE C. A. Cametes |
52 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:41:27
|
0:41:08
|
04:34 | 1119 | 1359 | 1144 |
317 |
SOLIVELLES BUIGUES, RAQUEL C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
6 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:41:30
|
0:41:18
|
04:35 | 1118 | 1395 | 1375 |
318 |
SANTACREU RIBES, JAVIER C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
33 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:41:30
|
0:41:16
|
04:35 | 1117 | 1369 | 1143 |
319 |
GARCIA ESTEBAN, FRANK C. A. Publidom |
53 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:41:31
|
0:41:14
|
04:35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
320 |
MONZÓ GIMENEZ, FERRAN C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
62 |
Senior Mas |
0:41:31
|
0:41:11
|
04:35 | 1116 | 1352 | 1142 |
321 |
PUIG MAS, XEXU C. A. Nexo Team |
55 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:41:33
|
0:41:33
|
04:37 | 1115 | 1349 | 1141 |
322 |
NARANJO BERENGUER, JACINTO C. A. Benidorm |
56 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:41:33
|
0:41:19
|
04:35 | 1114 | 1348 | 1140 |
323 |
AOUSSER, MOHAMED C. A. Gandia - Alpesa |
57 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:41:34
|
0:41:09
|
04:34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
324 |
IVARS LÓPEZ , SERGIO Independent |
63 |
Senior Mas |
0:41:34
|
0:41:02
|
04:34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
325 |
LLOBELL ANDRES, SANTIAGO C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
54 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:41:37
|
0:41:20
|
04:36 | 1113 | 1358 | 1139 |
326 |
YUSTE CATALÁ, VANESSA C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
5 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:41:37
|
0:41:21
|
04:36 | 1112 | 1396 | 1374 |
327 |
GRIMALT MOLL, DANI C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
62 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:39
|
0:41:04
|
04:34 | 1111 | 1343 | 1138 |
328 |
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS C. Dénia Corre |
63 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:39
|
0:40:24
|
04:29 | 1110 | 1342 | 1137 |
329 |
BAÑULS ORTOLÀ, MARC C. Dénia Corre |
55 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:41:40
|
0:40:24
|
04:29 | 1109 | 1357 | 1136 |
330 |
MAHIQUES COSTA, TANO G. Condol Denia |
21 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:41:41
|
0:41:25
|
04:36 | 1108 | 1381 | 1135 |
331 |
MARTÍNEZ NOGUERA, SALVADOR C. A. Ondara |
58 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:41:41
|
0:41:20
|
04:36 | 1107 | 1347 | 1134 |
332 |
SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
22 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:41:42
|
0:41:21
|
04:36 | 1106 | 1380 | 1133 |
333 |
MARTIMEZ PARRA, ANTONIO C. C. Camallaes |
34 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:41:42
|
0:41:24
|
04:36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
334 |
MARÍ PASTOR, JOSEP Independent |
64 |
Senior Mas |
0:41:43
|
0:41:14
|
04:35 | 1105 | 1351 | 1132 |
335 |
GONZÁLEZ BASCONES, MOISES C. A. La Xara |
64 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:44
|
0:41:37
|
04:37 | 1104 | 1341 | 1131 |
336 |
ESCRIVÁ PONS, ALBERTO G. E. La Carena La Font |
23 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:41:45
|
0:41:34
|
04:37 | 1103 | 1379 | 1130 |
337 |
SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA G. E. La Carena La Font |
6 |
Senior Fem |
0:41:45
|
0:41:36
|
04:37 | 1102 | 1395 | 1373 |
338 |
MALLETT, CHRISTINA C. Dénia Corre |
9 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:41:48
|
0:41:33
|
04:37 | 1101 | 1394 | 1372 |
339 |
MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME P. C. Grau |
65 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:48
|
0:41:27
|
04:36 | 1100 | 1340 | 1129 |
340 |
BUSTOS HIGÓN, JUAN Independent |
56 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:41:49
|
0:41:37
|
04:37 | 1099 | 1356 | 1128 |
341 |
PASCUAL COLOMER, GEMA C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
6 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:41:51
|
0:41:34
|
04:37 | 1098 | 1395 | 1371 |
342 |
ESQUERDO AMOROS , PEDRO ALEXIS C. A. Triatló La Vila |
66 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:57
|
0:41:36
|
04:37 | 1097 | 1339 | 1127 |
343 |
CHOLBI SELLES, JOSEMI C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
67 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:59
|
0:41:45
|
04:38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
344 |
ALMUDEVER AREVALO, MIGUEL C. Dénia Corre |
68 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:42:04
|
0:41:48
|
04:39 | 1096 | 1338 | 1126 |
345 |
MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN C. BTT Beniarjó |
65 |
Senior Mas |
0:42:05
|
0:41:41
|
04:38 | 1095 | 1350 | 1125 |
346 |
GARCIA GISBERT, JAVIER C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
66 |
Senior Mas |
0:42:08
|
0:41:44
|
04:38 | 1094 | 1349 | 1124 |
347 |
LLOBELL TEJADA, JOSE VICENTE Independent |
59 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:42:10
|
0:41:30
|
04:37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
348 |
TERRADES SASTRE, PACO C. A. Cap i Cua |
24 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:42:13
|
0:41:15
|
04:35 | 1093 | 1378 | 1123 |
349 |
GARCIA ROSELLO, JOAN C. A. Cametes |
69 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:42:13
|
0:42:13
|
04:41 | 1092 | 1337 | 1122 |
350 |
MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
7 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:42:15
|
0:41:58
|
04:40 | 1091 | 1394 | 1121 |
351 |
SÁNCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN C. A. Gata |
25 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:42:17
|
0:42:03
|
04:40 | 1090 | 1377 | 1120 |
352 |
LOZANO MOYA, JOSÉ C. Dénia Corre |
35 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:42:18
|
0:42:02
|
04:40 | 1089 | 1368 | 1119 |
353 |
CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE Independent |
1 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:42:18
|
0:42:10
|
04:41 | 1088 | 1400 | 1370 |
354 |
PALSSON, SIGURDUR STRAUMFJÖRD C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
4 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:42:18
|
0:42:10
|
04:41 | 1087 | 1397 | 1118 |
355 |
SESÉ GARCÍA, JOAQUÍN C. A. Safor - Teika |
26 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:42:19
|
0:42:14
|
04:42 | 1086 | 1376 | 1117 |
356 |
ELGOOD, KIM C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
1 |
Vet. F Fem |
0:42:20
|
0:42:16
|
04:42 | 1085 | 1400 | 1369 |
357 |
ROMANS ESCRIVA, MIREIA Independent |
7 |
Senior Fem |
0:42:23
|
0:42:08
|
04:41 | 1084 | 1394 | 1368 |
358 |
GARCIA DE LA CRUZ, JAVIER Independent |
67 |
Senior Mas |
0:42:23
|
0:42:08
|
04:41 | 1083 | 1348 | 1116 |
359 |
ESCORTELL BOU , JAIME C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
36 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:42:25
|
0:42:09
|
04:41 | 1082 | 1367 | 1115 |
360 |
BISQUERT RIBES, ANA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
8 |
Senior Fem |
0:42:25
|
0:42:10
|
04:41 | 1081 | 1393 | 1367 |
361 |
CHOLBI SELLÉS, MAR C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
6 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:42:25
|
0:42:09
|
04:41 | 1080 | 1395 | 1366 |
362 |
LOPEZ RUIZ, DAMIÁN C. A. Corremundos |
57 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:42:25
|
0:42:09
|
04:41 | 1079 | 1355 | 1114 |
363 |
FERRI VIDAL, RAFA Independent |
60 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:42:26
|
0:41:57
|
04:40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
364 |
SOLER MAHIQUES, SARA C. A. Gata |
10 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:42:27
|
0:42:13
|
04:42 | 1078 | 1393 | 1365 |
365 |
ARABI, CURRO C. A. Gata |
27 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:42:27
|
0:41:52
|
04:39 | 1077 | 1375 | 1113 |
366 |
CLIMENT LLOBELL, DINO C. A. Cametes |
58 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:42:31
|
0:42:11
|
04:41 | 1076 | 1354 | 1112 |
367 |
GARRIGÓS FEMENIA, DANIEL C. Dénia Corre |
59 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:42:32
|
0:42:14
|
04:42 | 1075 | 1353 | 1111 |
368 |
LÓPEZ VALVERDE, FRANCISCO Independent |
5 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:42:35
|
0:42:17
|
04:42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
369 |
GINER PELLICER, DAVID C. Amos Team |
61 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:42:38
|
0:41:55
|
04:40 | 1074 | 1346 | 1110 |
370 |
ANDRÉS MARTÍN , PEDRO JOSE C. Beer Runners Xabia |
60 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:42:39
|
0:42:05
|
04:41 | 1073 | 1352 | 1109 |
371 |
ERN BLANCO, SIMON C. A. Ondara |
68 |
Senior Mas |
0:42:41
|
0:42:22
|
04:43 | 1072 | 1347 | 1108 |
372 |
MARTÍNEZ PALOP, HECTOR Independent |
61 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:42:41
|
0:42:10
|
04:41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
373 |
SENDRA LLIDÓ, VICENT C. A. Els Oliveros |
62 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:42:42
|
0:42:29
|
04:43 | 1071 | 1345 | 1107 |
374 |
JAUNARENA ACOSTA, MAURO ALEXIS Independent |
69 |
Senior Mas |
0:42:43
|
0:41:58
|
04:40 | 1070 | 1346 | 1106 |
375 |
REDONDO CASTILLO, ALFONSO Independent |
63 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:42:43
|
0:42:13
|
04:41 | 1069 | 1344 | 1105 |
376 |
DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Independent |
37 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:42:45
|
0:42:04
|
04:40 | 1068 | 1366 | 1104 |
377 |
ESPASA MULET, JOSE C. A. Gata |
38 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:42:48
|
0:42:21
|
04:42 | 1067 | 1365 | 1103 |
378 |
MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA C. A. Gata |
7 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:42:48
|
0:42:35
|
04:44 | 1066 | 1394 | 1364 |
379 |
DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE C. Dénia Corre |
70 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:42:52
|
0:42:36
|
04:44 | 1065 | 1336 | 1102 |
380 |
GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, ANTONIO C. A. iRun Calp |
64 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:42:53
|
0:42:28
|
04:43 | 1064 | 1343 | 1101 |
381 |
ARMOUSH , AMER C. A. iRun Calp |
8 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:42:53
|
0:42:53
|
04:46 | 1063 | 1393 | 1100 |
382 |
BUENO DE LA CRUZ, JOSE C. A. Benidorm |
39 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:42:57
|
0:42:42
|
04:45 | 1062 | 1364 | 1099 |
383 |
VALLÉS IVARS, JOSE ANTONIO C. A. Corremundos |
40 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:42:57
|
0:42:35
|
04:44 | 1061 | 1363 | 1098 |
384 |
PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR C. A. Benidorm |
7 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:42:58
|
0:42:38
|
04:44 | 1060 | 1394 | 1363 |
385 |
PASTOR SOLER, VICEN C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
8 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:43:00
|
0:42:43
|
04:45 | 1059 | 1393 | 1362 |
386 |
CALABUIG PASTOR, LAIA Independent |
9 |
Senior Fem |
0:43:00
|
0:42:32
|
04:44 | 1058 | 1392 | 1361 |
387 |
ORTOLÁ ORTOLÁ , ANA C. D. l´ Espenta |
9 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:43:05
|
0:42:29
|
04:43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
388 |
GUTIERREZ OLIVARES, JOSE LUIS Independent |
65 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:43:07
|
0:42:15
|
04:42 | 1057 | 1342 | 1097 |
389 |
SENDRA SANCHEZ, YOLANDA C. Dénia Corre |
7 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:43:10
|
0:42:45
|
04:45 | 1056 | 1394 | 1360 |
390 |
VERDU SAVALL, LORENA C. D. l´ Espenta |
11 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:43:10
|
0:43:10
|
04:48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
391 |
ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO C. A. Safor - Teika |
70 |
Senior Mas |
0:43:12
|
0:42:41
|
04:45 | 1055 | 1345 | 1096 |
392 |
FAR RIPOLL, PACO C. A. Publidom |
9 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:43:12
|
0:43:06
|
04:47 | 1054 | 1392 | 1095 |
393 |
ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME C. Beer Runners Xabia |
71 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:13
|
0:42:38
|
04:44 | 1053 | 1335 | 1094 |
394 |
SAMBLÁS BETETA, EMI C. A. Cap i Cua |
10 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:43:14
|
0:43:03
|
04:47 | 1052 | 1392 | 1359 |
395 |
CAMARENA, JOVI C. Triesport Potries |
66 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:43:15
|
0:42:53
|
04:46 | 1051 | 1341 | 1093 |
396 |
JUST FUSTER, JUAN G. E. La Carena La Font |
28 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:43:17
|
0:43:05
|
04:47 | 1050 | 1374 | 1092 |
397 |
ESPINO LARA, JUAN JOSÉ Independent |
67 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:43:18
|
0:42:22
|
04:42 | 1049 | 1340 | 1091 |
398 |
RONACHER, CHRISTIANE C. A. Corremundos |
8 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:43:18
|
0:43:05
|
04:47 | 1048 | 1393 | 1358 |
399 |
PEREZ MORA, ADRIAN Independent |
68 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:43:20
|
0:43:05
|
04:47 | 1047 | 1339 | 1090 |
400 |
PÉREZ GREGORI , ADRIÀ Independent |
71 |
Senior Mas |
0:43:21
|
0:43:06
|
04:47 | 1046 | 1344 | 1089 |
401 |
SOTOS VIGIL, SERGIO Independent |
72 |
Senior Mas |
0:43:22
|
0:42:49
|
04:45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
402 |
PONS PARRA, FERNANDO DAVID Independent |
41 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:43:23
|
0:43:05
|
04:47 | 1045 | 1362 | 1088 |
403 |
DIXON, MICHELLE C. A. Publidom |
12 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:43:25
|
0:42:55
|
04:46 | 1044 | 1392 | 1357 |
404 |
DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME C. A. La Xara |
69 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:43:25
|
0:43:07
|
04:47 | 1043 | 1338 | 1087 |
405 |
COSTA DOMENECH, JORDI Independent |
73 |
Senior Mas |
0:43:25
|
0:43:07
|
04:48 | 1042 | 1343 | 1086 |
406 |
CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA C. A. Gandia - Alpesa |
13 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:43:28
|
0:43:25
|
04:50 | 1041 | 1391 | 1356 |
407 |
ESCRIVÁ BALLESTER, SANTIAGO C. A. Cap i Cua |
72 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:28
|
0:42:30
|
04:43 | 1040 | 1334 | 1085 |
408 |
BYRNE, JONATHAN C. A. Cap i Cua |
73 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:28
|
0:42:38
|
04:44 | 1039 | 1333 | 1084 |
409 |
MONFORT SART, CRISTINA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
10 |
Senior Fem |
0:43:32
|
0:43:16
|
04:49 | 1038 | 1391 | 1355 |
410 |
MUT, LOURDES Independent |
11 |
Senior Fem |
0:43:32
|
0:42:55
|
04:46 | 1037 | 1390 | 1354 |
411 |
AGUERRÉ BALLESTEROS, EDUARDO C. Il·lusió i avant Dénia |
62 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:43:33
|
0:42:56
|
04:46 | 1036 | 1351 | 1083 |
412 |
ANDRÉS SOLER, JOAN JOSEP C. A. Corremundos |
74 |
Senior Mas |
0:43:34
|
0:43:12
|
04:48 | 1035 | 1342 | 1082 |
413 |
VIDAL DEVESA, JUAN CARLOS C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
74 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:37
|
0:43:17
|
04:49 | 1034 | 1332 | 1081 |
414 |
PICKEL, MAXIMILIAN Independent |
75 |
Senior Mas |
0:43:37
|
0:43:23
|
04:49 | 1033 | 1341 | 1080 |
415 |
NAVARRO CARRERES, LORENA C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
14 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:43:38
|
0:43:19
|
04:49 | 1032 | 1390 | 1353 |
416 |
COONEY, RICHARD Independent |
6 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:43:40
|
0:42:58
|
04:47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
417 |
SEGURA CRUZ, SHEYLA C. A. Publidom |
12 |
Senior Fem |
0:43:41
|
0:43:32
|
04:50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
418 |
DELGADO RODRÍGUEZ, PABLO Independent |
76 |
Senior Mas |
0:43:41
|
0:43:31
|
04:50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
419 |
FELIS BOLUFER, JAVIER Independent |
29 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:43:41
|
0:43:08
|
04:48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
420 |
FELDHAUS, NILS MALTE Independent |
63 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:43:41
|
0:43:26
|
04:50 | 1031 | 1350 | 1079 |
421 |
CASELLES SIGNES, DIEGO C. M. A. La Faixa |
77 |
Senior Mas |
0:43:42
|
0:43:12
|
04:48 | 1030 | 1340 | 1078 |
422 |
ARABÍ GRIMALT, ADRIA C. M. A. La Faixa |
78 |
Senior Mas |
0:43:43
|
0:43:15
|
04:48 | 1029 | 1339 | 1077 |
423 |
WOODALL, TONY C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
30 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:43:43
|
0:43:17
|
04:49 | 1028 | 1373 | 1076 |
424 |
REIG CATALA, PEDRO Independent |
75 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:43
|
0:43:26
|
04:50 | 1027 | 1331 | 1075 |
425 |
PONS LORENTE, JUAN C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
42 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:43:43
|
0:43:19
|
04:49 | 1026 | 1361 | 1074 |
426 |
BALLESTER CHACON, IVAN C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
64 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:43:44
|
0:43:20
|
04:49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
427 |
PIERA FERRER, BATISTE C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
43 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:43:44
|
0:43:19
|
04:49 | 1025 | 1360 | 1073 |
428 |
GARCÍA SANCHO, JESÚS MANUEL C. A. Cap i Cua |
44 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:43:45
|
0:43:33
|
04:50 | 1024 | 1359 | 1072 |
429 |
MARTÍ MOSCARDÓ, LAURA Independent |
13 |
Senior Fem |
0:43:46
|
0:43:28
|
04:50 | 1023 | 1389 | 1352 |
430 |
SORIANO BOSMA, JAIME Independent |
70 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:43:47
|
0:43:23
|
04:49 | 1022 | 1337 | 1071 |
431 |
FELIPE GARCIA, JUAN RICARDO C. D. Satse Alicante |
10 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:43:47
|
0:43:46
|
04:52 | 1021 | 1391 | 1070 |
432 |
MOODY, JAMES Independent |
76 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:48
|
0:43:18
|
04:49 | 1020 | 1330 | 1069 |
433 |
CARAVACA PONS, ESTEBAN C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
77 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:50
|
0:43:24
|
04:49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
434 |
SICILIA MULET, TERESA C. Dénia Corre |
14 |
Senior Fem |
0:43:50
|
0:43:44
|
04:52 | 1019 | 1388 | 1351 |
435 |
FERRANDIS RIPOLL, JUAN FRANCISCO C. A. Bèrnia |
78 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:50
|
0:43:20
|
04:49 | 1018 | 1329 | 1068 |
436 |
MALLOL I GARCIA, SERGI C. A. Ondara |
71 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:43:50
|
0:43:30
|
04:50 | 1017 | 1336 | 1067 |
437 |
FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
11 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:43:51
|
0:43:21
|
04:49 | 1016 | 1390 | 1066 |
438 |
IVARS PERIS, PABLO G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
12 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:43:51
|
0:43:25
|
04:50 | 1015 | 1389 | 1065 |
439 |
CONTRERAS MESA, JESUS Independent |
45 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:43:52
|
0:43:17
|
04:49 | 1014 | 1358 | 1064 |
440 |
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
79 |
Senior Mas |
0:43:54
|
0:43:40
|
04:51 | 1013 | 1338 | 1063 |
441 |
CAUSI PEREZ, ANTONI C. A. Cametes |
79 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:55
|
0:43:33
|
04:50 | 1012 | 1328 | 1062 |
442 |
MORELL AGUILAR, ALMU C. A. Cametes |
8 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:43:55
|
0:43:33
|
04:50 | 1011 | 1393 | 1350 |
443 |
BALLESTER NOGUERA, FRANCISCO C. A. Cametes |
72 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:43:56
|
0:43:34
|
04:51 | 1010 | 1335 | 1061 |
444 |
GREGORI MUÑOZ, TERESA C. A. Gata |
2 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:43:56
|
0:43:19
|
04:49 | 1009 | 1399 | 1349 |
445 |
MAURÍ CRESENCIO, EVA C. C. Camallaes |
15 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:43:57
|
0:43:30
|
04:50 | 1008 | 1389 | 1348 |
446 |
GARCÍA CARMONA, JUAN BTA C. C. Camallaes |
80 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:43:57
|
0:43:32
|
04:50 | 1007 | 1327 | 1060 |
447 |
VAQUER SANJOSE, FRANCISCO JAVIER C. A. Benidorm |
65 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:43:58
|
0:43:23
|
04:49 | 1006 | 1349 | 1059 |
448 |
MATEO NAVARRO, ZARA C. C. Camallaes |
9 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:44:00
|
0:43:33
|
04:50 | 1005 | 1392 | 1347 |
449 |
BARBERA VILLAROYA, GLORIA C. A. Publidom |
16 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:44:00
|
0:43:56
|
04:53 | 1004 | 1388 | 1346 |
450 |
ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
46 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:44:01
|
0:43:35
|
04:51 | 1003 | 1357 | 1058 |
451 |
PERELLO TORRENS, ROBERTO Independent |
73 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:01
|
0:43:35
|
04:51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
452 |
SOLER VALLES, JOSE LUIS C. A. Corremundos |
47 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:44:01
|
0:43:39
|
04:51 | 1002 | 1356 | 1057 |
453 |
GORDILLO CANA, EVA C. A. Gandia - Alpesa |
9 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:44:05
|
0:43:36
|
04:51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
454 |
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS C. D. l´ Espenta |
31 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:44:05
|
0:43:28
|
04:50 | 1001 | 1372 | 1056 |
455 |
ARTIGUES SIGNES, CRISTINA C. A. Cametes |
17 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:44:06
|
0:43:43
|
04:52 | 1000 | 1387 | 1345 |
456 |
AMBLER, LOUISA C. A. Corremundos |
3 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:44:07
|
0:44:02
|
04:54 | 999 | 1398 | 1344 |
457 |
GOMEZ FERRER, MARINA C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
15 |
Senior Fem |
0:44:10
|
0:43:53
|
04:53 | 998 | 1387 | 1343 |
458 |
FERNANDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN Independent |
74 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:12
|
0:44:04
|
04:54 | 997 | 1334 | 1055 |
459 |
LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
32 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:44:13
|
0:43:44
|
04:52 | 996 | 1371 | 1054 |
460 |
TURKSEMA, ALEX C. Dénia Corre |
48 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:44:13
|
0:43:54
|
04:53 | 995 | 1355 | 1053 |
461 |
GREGORI PEIRÓ, JUAN JESUS C. A. Els Oliveros |
81 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:44:15
|
0:43:42
|
04:51 | 994 | 1326 | 1052 |
462 |
SENTÍ PETRIE, ARTURO Independent |
75 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:15
|
0:43:59
|
04:53 | 993 | 1333 | 1051 |
463 |
MARTÍNEZ COSTA, GUSTAVO Independent |
82 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:44:16
|
0:43:44
|
04:52 | 992 | 1325 | 1050 |
464 |
PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA C. C. Camallaes |
10 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:44:17
|
0:43:30
|
04:50 | 991 | 1391 | 1342 |
465 |
FUSTER PEIRÓ, SALVADOR Independent |
83 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:44:18
|
0:43:50
|
04:52 | 990 | 1324 | 1049 |
466 |
SANCHEZ BAÑULS, CELIO Independent |
84 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:44:18
|
0:43:50
|
04:52 | 989 | 1323 | 1048 |
467 |
CASELLES, PAULA Independent |
16 |
Senior Fem |
0:44:21
|
0:43:46
|
04:52 | 988 | 1386 | 1341 |
468 |
SOLIVERES FULLANA, RAQUEL C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
10 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:44:25
|
0:44:11
|
04:55 | 987 | 1392 | 1340 |
469 |
CHANCE, CLARE C. Sole Mates |
11 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:44:27
|
0:44:18
|
04:55 | 986 | 1391 | 1339 |
470 |
CASELLES FERRER, ANTONIO Independent |
66 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:44:27
|
0:43:42
|
04:51 | 985 | 1348 | 1047 |
471 |
POLLE SALIAS, RICHARD C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
33 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:44:28
|
0:44:08
|
04:54 | 984 | 1370 | 1046 |
472 |
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
13 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:44:31
|
0:43:55
|
04:53 | 983 | 1388 | 1045 |
473 |
DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE C. Dénia Corre |
76 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:32
|
0:44:03
|
04:54 | 982 | 1332 | 1044 |
474 |
GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA C. Dénia Corre |
18 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:44:33
|
0:44:03
|
04:54 | 981 | 1386 | 1338 |
475 |
MOLL CERVERA, FÀTIMA C. Dénia Corre |
12 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:44:33
|
0:44:02
|
04:54 | 980 | 1390 | 1337 |
476 |
SOLBES FOLQUES, FERNANDO Independent |
77 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:36
|
0:44:06
|
04:54 | 979 | 1331 | 1043 |
477 |
MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSE JOAQUIN C. Datilera Team |
85 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:44:36
|
0:44:06
|
04:54 | 978 | 1322 | 1042 |
478 |
LLORENTE, PERE C. A. Finestrat |
49 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:44:37
|
0:44:21
|
04:56 | 977 | 1354 | 1041 |
479 |
PEREZ FUSTER, ESTHER G. E. La Carena La Font |
4 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:44:39
|
0:44:20
|
04:56 | 976 | 1397 | 1336 |
480 |
BISQUERT PERELLÓ, CARLOS Independent |
80 |
Senior Mas |
0:44:40
|
0:43:57
|
04:53 | 975 | 1337 | 1040 |
481 |
ANDRADES BAÑULS, ANTONIO FRANCISCO C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
78 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:41
|
0:44:21
|
04:56 | 974 | 1330 | 1039 |
482 |
ESPASA SENDRA, CLAUDIA C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
17 |
Senior Fem |
0:44:41
|
0:44:22
|
04:56 | 973 | 1385 | 1335 |
483 |
BAÑO BAS, JUAN JOSE C. A. Cametes |
67 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:44:42
|
0:44:11
|
04:55 | 972 | 1347 | 1038 |
484 |
TORRES ALBI, FRANCISCO JESUS C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
79 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:43
|
0:44:28
|
04:56 | 971 | 1329 | 1037 |
485 |
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, MANUEL C. Beer Runners Xabia |
80 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:43
|
0:44:09
|
04:54 | 970 | 1328 | 1036 |
486 |
OJER IZCUE, PEDRO Independent |
7 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:44:44
|
0:44:27
|
04:56 | 969 | 1396 | 1035 |
487 |
MARTINEZ IVORRA, ERNESTO MIGUEL C. A. A to trapo |
50 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:44:45
|
0:44:22
|
04:56 | 968 | 1353 | 1034 |
488 |
FERRER CHESA, SALVIO C. A. Corremundos |
81 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:49
|
0:44:05
|
04:54 | 967 | 1327 | 1033 |
489 |
ALCANTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
11 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:44:50
|
0:44:36
|
04:57 | 966 | 1391 | 1334 |
490 |
MOYA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
51 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:44:50
|
0:44:17
|
04:55 | 965 | 1352 | 1032 |
491 |
SANTOS FERRER, PABLO C. Ntgas Sports Team |
81 |
Senior Mas |
0:44:50
|
0:44:27
|
04:56 | 964 | 1336 | 1031 |
492 |
PEIRO MÁRQUEZ, ÁNGEL Independent |
34 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:44:50
|
0:44:27
|
04:56 | 963 | 1369 | 1030 |
493 |
VILLAFAINA EGIDO, ANTONIO G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
35 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:44:52
|
0:44:34
|
04:57 | 962 | 1368 | 1029 |
494 |
PEDRO I SEGURA, ELISA C. A. Gata |
19 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:44:53
|
0:44:27
|
04:56 | 961 | 1385 | 1333 |
495 |
SALA REIG, IVAN C. A. Cametes |
68 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:44:55
|
0:44:29
|
04:57 | 960 | 1346 | 1028 |
496 |
SIGNES FORNES, MARIA C. A. Gata |
20 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:44:55
|
0:44:30
|
04:57 | 959 | 1384 | 1332 |
497 |
PEDRO SALVA, BATI C. A. Gata |
52 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:44:55
|
0:44:22
|
04:56 | 958 | 1351 | 1027 |
498 |
SALVÀ CIFUENTES, ISAAC C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
86 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:44:58
|
0:44:32
|
04:57 | 957 | 1321 | 1026 |
499 |
FONT SERRAT, JOSE C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
53 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:45:00
|
0:44:33
|
04:57 | 956 | 1350 | 1025 |
500 |
MARÍ SENSECOGNOM, JUAN M. C. A. Arena Running Team |
87 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:45:04
|
0:44:39
|
04:58 | 955 | 1320 | 1024 |
501 |
VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS Independent |
82 |
Senior Mas |
0:45:06
|
0:44:37
|
04:58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
502 |
PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO C. Dénia Corre |
69 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:45:08
|
0:44:49
|
04:59 | 954 | 1345 | 1023 |
503 |
FERRER COSTA, JAIME C. A. Cametes |
88 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:45:09
|
0:44:46
|
04:58 | 953 | 1319 | 1022 |
504 |
MUÑOZ VÁZQUEZ, VANESSA Independent |
21 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:45:17
|
0:44:38
|
04:58 | 952 | 1383 | 1331 |
505 |
ORTIZ SERIZOLA, GUSTAVO C. de Rem Marina de Dénia |
54 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:45:19
|
0:44:21
|
04:56 | 951 | 1349 | 1021 |
506 |
SERRANO FLORES , OSCAR C. Córrer El Garbí |
89 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:45:19
|
0:44:35
|
04:57 | 950 | 1318 | 1020 |
507 |
BERTOMEU PICÓ, ANDREU C. Athletes Academy |
70 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:45:22
|
0:44:48
|
04:59 | 949 | 1344 | 1019 |
508 |
NICOLÀS CATALÀ, PABLO C. A. Ondara |
83 |
Senior Mas |
0:45:23
|
0:44:39
|
04:58 | 948 | 1335 | 1018 |
509 |
MARTI FABREGAT, VICENT C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
82 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:24
|
0:45:07
|
05:01 | 947 | 1326 | 1017 |
510 |
MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSE C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
83 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:25
|
0:45:04
|
05:00 | 946 | 1325 | 1016 |
511 |
SALORT LLORCA, VICENTE Independent |
84 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:27
|
0:44:46
|
04:58 | 945 | 1324 | 1015 |
512 |
BASTY, DOMINIQUE Independent |
8 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:45:28
|
0:44:48
|
04:59 | 944 | 1395 | 1014 |
513 |
SASTRE MASANET, JOSEP Independent |
84 |
Senior Mas |
0:45:30
|
0:45:00
|
05:00 | 943 | 1334 | 1013 |
514 |
OLIVARES FERRER, MARI CARMEN Independent |
11 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:45:30
|
0:45:12
|
05:01 | 942 | 1390 | 1330 |
515 |
LLORENS BALLESTER, JOSEP C. A. Cametes |
71 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:45:32
|
0:45:01
|
05:00 | 941 | 1343 | 1012 |
516 |
BLASCO BLASCO, ANGEL C. A. Gata |
85 |
Senior Mas |
0:45:33
|
0:45:01
|
05:00 | 940 | 1333 | 1011 |
517 |
VERA PAREDES, PABLO C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
90 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:45:34
|
0:44:51
|
04:59 | 939 | 1317 | 1010 |
518 |
ORTOLÁ OLLER, JOSÉ SANTIAGO C. A. Corremundos |
91 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:45:34
|
0:45:11
|
05:01 | 938 | 1316 | 1009 |
519 |
CARDONA BERTOMEU, ANGELA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
12 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:45:34
|
0:45:00
|
05:00 | 937 | 1389 | 1329 |
520 |
ESPINOSA CABALLERO, JUAN C. A. Benidorm |
9 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:45:39
|
0:45:37
|
05:04 | 936 | 1394 | 1008 |
521 |
MARCUS, ALEX Independent |
72 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:45:43
|
0:44:35
|
04:57 | 935 | 1342 | 1007 |
522 |
BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
36 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:45:43
|
0:45:16
|
05:02 | 934 | 1367 | 1006 |
523 |
ZARAGOZÍ MULET, JUAN C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
85 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:43
|
0:44:25
|
04:56 | 933 | 1323 | 1005 |
524 |
REIG ROIG, FRANCISCO C. A. Gata |
73 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:45:45
|
0:45:11
|
05:01 | 932 | 1341 | 1004 |
525 |
CASTELLANO CUBILES, RAFA C. A. Ondara |
92 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:45:46
|
0:44:44
|
04:58 | 931 | 1315 | 1003 |
526 |
VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD Independent |
14 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:45:46
|
0:45:22
|
05:03 | 930 | 1387 | 1002 |
527 |
JAÉN MUÑOZ, JOSE Independent |
37 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:45:46
|
0:45:08
|
05:01 | 929 | 1366 | 1001 |
528 |
BARBERÁ IBIZA, FRAN C. A. Els Oliveros |
86 |
Senior Mas |
0:45:49
|
0:45:31
|
05:03 | 928 | 1332 | 1000 |
529 |
BUTLER, BRIAN PAUL C. A. Corremundos |
15 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:45:51
|
0:45:38
|
05:04 | 927 | 1386 | 999 |
530 |
CHESA FERRER, JUAN MATEO C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
55 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:45:52
|
0:45:35
|
05:04 | 926 | 1348 | 998 |
531 |
GOMEZ, LLUM C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
13 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:45:52
|
0:45:35
|
05:04 | 925 | 1388 | 1328 |
532 |
GINER LLAVADOR, SANTIAGO C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
93 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:45:52
|
0:45:35
|
05:04 | 924 | 1314 | 997 |
533 |
PONS CHAIGNEAU, SUSANA Independent |
22 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:45:53
|
0:45:03
|
05:00 | 923 | 1382 | 1327 |
534 |
SALVA CHOQUE, ROSARIO C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
14 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:45:54
|
0:45:36
|
05:04 | 922 | 1387 | 1326 |
535 |
MOLINA FUSTER, JOSE DAVID C. Dénia Corre |
94 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:45:54
|
0:45:32
|
05:04 | 921 | 1313 | 996 |
536 |
BERMEJO RODRÍGUEZ, RUBEN Independent |
86 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:55
|
0:45:17
|
05:02 | 920 | 1322 | 995 |
537 |
ESCRIVÀ BORREDÀ, SALVA C. E. Raboses Rafelcofer |
87 |
Senior Mas |
0:45:56
|
0:45:29
|
05:03 | 919 | 1331 | 994 |
538 |
SANTOS MANRIQUE, ANTONIO C. A. Corremundos |
95 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:45:58
|
0:45:35
|
05:04 | 918 | 1312 | 993 |
539 |
SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
56 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:46:00
|
0:45:25
|
05:03 | 917 | 1347 | 992 |
540 |
GARCIA DE LA REINA JAÉN, JUAN ALBERTO C. Dénia Corre |
87 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:46:01
|
0:45:23
|
05:03 | 916 | 1321 | 991 |
541 |
HOLLOSI, GABOR Independent |
57 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:46:01
|
0:45:37
|
05:04 | 915 | 1346 | 990 |
542 |
PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO C. A. Safor - Teika |
12 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:46:02
|
0:45:33
|
05:04 | 914 | 1390 | 1325 |
543 |
METOLA CATALÁ, JOSÉ M. C. A. Safor - Teika |
58 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:46:02
|
0:45:33
|
05:04 | 913 | 1345 | 989 |
544 |
SANCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
16 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:46:03
|
0:45:52
|
05:06 | 912 | 1385 | 988 |
545 |
IBAÑEZ VIVES, KIKE Independent |
96 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:46:03
|
0:45:38
|
05:04 | 911 | 1311 | 987 |
546 |
CAMACHO GOMEZ, MABEL Independent |
13 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:46:04
|
0:45:36
|
05:04 | 910 | 1389 | 1324 |
547 |
SALORT SERRAT, PEDRO Independent |
88 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:46:05
|
0:45:07
|
05:01 | 909 | 1320 | 986 |
548 |
ALEMANY BALAGUER , CESAR Independent |
59 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:46:07
|
0:45:10
|
05:01 | 908 | 1344 | 985 |
549 |
FRESNEDA ARMELL, DAVID C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
89 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:46:07
|
0:45:10
|
05:01 | 907 | 1319 | 984 |
550 |
CASTILLO MARTINEZ, JUAN MIGUEL C. A. Benidorm |
17 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:46:07
|
0:45:51
|
05:06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
551 |
LLOBELL RIBERO, MARIA C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
18 |
Senior Fem |
0:46:08
|
0:45:40
|
05:05 | 906 | 1384 | 1323 |
552 |
GÓMEZ MORA , JUAN MANUEL C. Córrer El Garbí |
90 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:46:08
|
0:45:44
|
05:05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
553 |
JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE Independent |
60 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:46:09
|
0:45:40
|
05:04 | 905 | 1343 | 983 |
554 |
FERNANDEZ OLIVER, JAVIER C. A. Cap i Cua |
91 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:46:09
|
0:45:15
|
05:02 | 904 | 1318 | 982 |
555 |
GOODMAN, MARTIN Independent |
88 |
Senior Mas |
0:46:09
|
0:45:38
|
05:04 | 903 | 1330 | 981 |
556 |
POQUET OLIVER, SILVIA C. A. Cap i Cua |
14 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:46:09
|
0:45:13
|
05:01 | 902 | 1388 | 1322 |
557 |
WOOD, ANDY Independent |
92 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:46:10
|
0:45:19
|
05:02 | 901 | 1317 | 980 |
558 |
LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA G. R. Real de Gandia |
18 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:46:12
|
0:45:12
|
05:01 | 900 | 1384 | 979 |
559 |
CASTELLS DE LA ASUNCION, JOAQUIN Independent |
89 |
Senior Mas |
0:46:14
|
0:46:05
|
05:07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
560 |
ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL C. Córrer El Garbí |
61 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:46:14
|
0:46:05
|
05:07 | 899 | 1342 | 978 |
561 |
CATALÁ CATALÁ, CAROL C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
15 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:46:16
|
0:45:57
|
05:06 | 898 | 1386 | 1321 |
562 |
PALLAS DONET, CARME C. Córrer El Garbí |
15 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:46:16
|
0:46:07
|
05:08 | 897 | 1387 | 1320 |
563 |
ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR C. Córrer El Garbí |
5 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:46:16
|
0:46:08
|
05:08 | 896 | 1396 | 1319 |
564 |
PEREZ ALVADO, ANDREU C. Corredors de Callosa |
62 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:46:17
|
0:45:41
|
05:05 | 895 | 1341 | 977 |
565 |
COSTILLA SÁNCHEZ, SUSANA C. Córrer El Garbí |
16 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:46:19
|
0:45:59
|
05:07 | 894 | 1386 | 1318 |
566 |
POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO C. Córrer El Garbí |
10 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:46:20
|
0:45:50
|
05:06 | 893 | 1393 | 976 |
567 |
PEDRO FERRER, MARIA LUISA C. A. Gata |
19 |
Senior Fem |
0:46:20
|
0:45:54
|
05:06 | 892 | 1383 | 1317 |
568 |
SEPÚLVEDA BÚRDALO, ESTHER C. A. Gata |
13 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:46:27
|
0:46:01
|
05:07 | 891 | 1389 | 1316 |
569 |
BOIX SÁNCHEZ, IVAN Independent |
97 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:46:30
|
0:46:16
|
05:08 | 890 | 1310 | 975 |
570 |
DALMAU ALVAREZ, Mª TERESA C. A. Corremundos |
20 |
Senior Fem |
0:46:31
|
0:46:18
|
05:09 | 889 | 1382 | 1315 |
571 |
CERVERA PERLES, JAVIER C. Il·lusió i avant Dénia |
98 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:46:31
|
0:45:54
|
05:06 | 888 | 1309 | 974 |
572 |
FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS C. Córrer La Llebre - Simat |
38 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:46:31
|
0:46:04
|
05:07 | 887 | 1365 | 973 |
573 |
VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME Independent |
74 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:46:33
|
0:46:00
|
05:07 | 886 | 1340 | 972 |
574 |
PRATO RONDÓN , WILDING DE JESÚS Independent |
93 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:46:36
|
0:45:51
|
05:06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
575 |
DE FUENTES SIMO, JOSE LUIS C. Tenis Oliva |
99 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:46:43
|
0:45:58
|
05:06 | 885 | 1308 | 971 |
576 |
SUREDA SERRA, RAFAEL C. Km@km Elche |
39 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:46:45
|
0:46:43
|
05:12 | 884 | 1364 | 970 |
577 |
PALMA MARTÍN, JUAN Independent |
19 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:46:48
|
0:46:25
|
05:10 | 883 | 1383 | 969 |
578 |
PETERS, PETRONELLA Independent |
6 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:46:49
|
0:46:30
|
05:10 | 882 | 1395 | 1314 |
579 |
MUT OLIVER, AMPARO C. A. Cap i Cua |
14 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:46:50
|
0:45:53
|
05:06 | 881 | 1388 | 1313 |
580 |
MARI FUSTER, EVA G. E. La Carena La Font |
15 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:46:52
|
0:46:32
|
05:10 | 880 | 1387 | 1312 |
581 |
SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, JESÚS Independent |
75 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:46:54
|
0:46:00
|
05:07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
582 |
GONZALEZ DURAN, ANA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
21 |
Senior Fem |
0:46:54
|
0:46:33
|
05:10 | 879 | 1381 | 1311 |
583 |
ARMOUSH , JANE C. A. iRun Calp |
1 |
Vet. G Fem |
0:46:56
|
0:46:47
|
05:12 | 878 | 1400 | 1310 |
584 |
TORRES SÁNCHEZ, RAÚL C. Dénia Corre |
100 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:47:00
|
0:46:16
|
05:08 | 877 | 1307 | 968 |
585 |
DELGADO DOMINGUEZ, PACO C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
94 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:00
|
0:46:16
|
05:08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
586 |
SALA GARCIA, MAYCA C. Dénia Corre |
16 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:47:03
|
0:47:03
|
05:14 | 876 | 1386 | 1309 |
587 |
FERNÁNDEZ JUAN, DAVINIA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
22 |
Senior Fem |
0:47:04
|
0:46:19
|
05:09 | 875 | 1380 | 1308 |
588 |
MARCO FEMENIA, MÓNICA C. D. l´ Espenta |
17 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:47:08
|
0:46:33
|
05:10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
589 |
CANDELAS CABALLERO, CONCHI C. E. Colivenc |
23 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:47:10
|
0:46:54
|
05:13 | 874 | 1381 | 1307 |
590 |
PLA SANCHIS, SALVA C. A. Publidom |
20 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:47:11
|
0:46:31
|
05:10 | 873 | 1382 | 967 |
591 |
MORAGUES ALBI, JOSE LUIS C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
95 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:12
|
0:46:40
|
05:11 | 872 | 1316 | 966 |
592 |
RAMOS MORENO , JOSE ANTONIO C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
96 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:12
|
0:46:42
|
05:11 | 871 | 1315 | 965 |
593 |
THOMPSON, YUNQIAO C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
18 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:47:13
|
0:47:00
|
05:13 | 870 | 1385 | 1306 |
594 |
MARTÍNEZ MORATÓ, ROSA C. A. Gata |
16 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:47:14
|
0:46:46
|
05:12 | 869 | 1385 | 1305 |
595 |
SANCHIS MENGUAL , DANIEL Independent |
97 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:14
|
0:46:45
|
05:12 | 868 | 1314 | 964 |
596 |
MAS MAS, JOSE PEDRO C. A. Cap i Cua |
98 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:18
|
0:46:23
|
05:09 | 867 | 1313 | 963 |
597 |
VALLES SANTAMARIA, JORGE Independent |
90 |
Senior Mas |
0:47:19
|
0:46:48
|
05:12 | 866 | 1329 | 962 |
598 |
MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO Independent |
21 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:47:19
|
0:46:47
|
05:12 | 865 | 1381 | 961 |
599 |
PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, LORENZO C. Triatlón TATRI |
99 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:20
|
0:46:09
|
05:08 | 864 | 1312 | 960 |
600 |
MENGUAL NOGUERA, VERO C. A. Bèrnia |
24 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:47:21
|
0:47:12
|
05:15 | 863 | 1380 | 1304 |