Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ PER CATEGORIES CURSA CREMATORRONS XALÓ 2023

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
83 corredores arribats a Meta



P.Gral
Nombre
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Tiempo
T. Real
T/KM
19
ESTHER FORNÉS PÉREZ
1
Absoluta fem
C. A. Cametes
0:15:22
0:15:20
03:56
25
BENITA BREITER
2
Absoluta fem
C. Juventud Atlhetica Elche1
0:15:44
0:15:43
04:02
40
RAQUEL BERTOMEU VIVES
3
Absoluta fem
C. D. Kamikazes Gang
0:16:50
0:16:45
04:18
42
SILVIA SAINZ
4
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:17:03
0:17:00
04:22
50
VANESSA YUSTE CATALA
5
Absoluta fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:17:50
0:17:40
04:32
56
KATE AYRES
6
Absoluta fem
C. A. Ambleside
0:18:26
0:18:22
04:43
57
MIRIAM VILLALTA GILABER
7
Absoluta fem
C. A. Soca-Run
0:18:29
0:18:18
04:42
59
PAULA CUELLO LLOBELL
8
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:18:32
0:18:26
04:44
60
TERESA SICILIA MULET
9
Absoluta fem
C. Dénia Corre
0:18:34
0:18:33
04:45
62
ALICIA IVARS RIBES
10
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:18:37
0:18:28
04:44
63
CELIA CARDONA RIBES
11
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:18:37
0:18:33
04:45
68
VANESSA GANDIA REVERT
12
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:18:47
0:18:44
04:48
70
ALEXIA GARCÍA VENGUT
13
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:18:48
0:18:46
04:49
71
MARIA ANGELS GINER CALATAYUD
14
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:18:49
0:18:44
04:48
81
RAQUEL GALIANO REQUENA
15
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:19:48
0:19:44
05:04
82
JUANI NIETO RISUEÑO
16
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:19:49
0:19:41
05:03
85
RAQUEL SOLIVELLES BUIGUES
17
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:19:55
0:19:47
05:04
87
LLUM GÓMEZ PASTOR
18
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:19:56
0:19:47
05:04
90
CARLA PEREZ IVORRA
19
Absoluta fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:20:01
0:19:59
05:07
93
LORENA IVARS SANTACREU
20
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:20:03
0:19:54
05:06
94
CAROL COSME UTIMA
21
Absoluta fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:20:23
0:20:15
05:12
95
CARMEN EINSLE
22
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:20:33
0:20:25
05:14
96
ANTONIA CARRASCO FERNANDEZ
23
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:20:33
0:20:22
05:13
98
JACQUELINE COOPER
24
Absoluta fem
C. Todmorden Harriers
0:20:39
0:20:34
05:16
101
NINA ZÜHLKE
25
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:20:47
0:20:42
05:18
102
GEMMA MAS IVARS
26
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:20:50
0:20:49
05:20
104
LAURA COLLADO GRIMALT
27
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:20:50
0:20:49
05:20
107
SARAY BERTOMEU MORA
28
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:20:54
0:20:47
05:20
109
MARIA LLOBELL BERTOMEU
29
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:20:55
0:20:50
05:21
110
ADRIANA IVARS RONDA
30
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:20:56
0:20:49
05:20
113
MANDY GOTH
31
Absoluta fem
C. Todmorden Harriers
0:21:14
0:21:07
05:25
114
NAILA PÉREZ SASTRE
32
Absoluta fem
C. A. Cametes
0:21:30
0:21:18
05:28
115
EVA SASTRE SANCHO
33
Absoluta fem
C. A. Cametes
0:21:30
0:21:19
05:28
117
ANA BAYDAL PASTOR
34
Absoluta fem
C. D. Kamikazes Gang
0:21:38
0:21:27
05:30
118
MANUELA FORNELL
35
Absoluta fem
C. D. Kamikazes Gang
0:21:38
0:21:28
05:30
119
LUCÍA ORTIZ AGUÍÑIGA
36
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:21:43
0:21:32
05:31
120
KIKA REUS
37
Absoluta fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:21:44
0:21:26
05:30
121
MARI OLIVARES
38
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:21:44
0:21:31
05:31
123
ANNELISE BARBIER
39
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:21:49
0:21:38
05:33
124
SOFY BARBIER
40
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:21:50
0:21:38
05:33
125
SANDRA SERRANO CABEZAS
41
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:08
0:22:05
05:40
126
LORENA PEREZ SAMPERIO
42
Absoluta fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:22:12
0:22:05
05:40
128
NATT ROSELLO
43
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:15
0:22:00
05:39
129
ROSANA FRAU BAIDAL
44
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:16
0:22:02
05:39
133
MÍRIAM GARCÍA GARCÍA
45
Absoluta fem
C. A. Cametes
0:22:21
0:22:10
05:41
134
ROS BLACKMORE
46
Absoluta fem
C. Swaledale Runners
0:22:25
0:22:11
05:41
135
GABRIELA COLOMER GILABERT
47
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:28
0:22:22
05:44
136
MARTA BERENGUER CIUDAD
48
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:30
0:22:27
05:45
137
MAITE FERRA JORDA
49
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:22:44
0:22:37
05:48
138
LORENA SERRA MAS
50
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:46
0:22:40
05:49
140
LORENA VIVES PUIG
51
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:46
0:22:41
05:49
141
ELYOENAI RAMÍREZ SANDOVAL
52
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:56
0:22:45
05:50
142
ANGY RIBES GINER
53
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:57
0:22:53
05:52
145
CARLA SALA MONCHO
54
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:23:10
0:23:04
05:55
146
MARISA TORRES PLANELLS
55
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:23:15
0:23:02
05:54
147
EVA ARGUDO MAS
56
Absoluta fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:23:17
0:23:12
05:57
148
LEONOR ORTOLÀ FERRANDO
57
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:23:17
0:23:13
05:57
149
ANNA IVARS GARCIA
58
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:23:21
0:23:06
05:55
153
NATALIA ROSTOLL SANTACREU
59
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:23:54
0:23:43
06:05
154
LITA VIVES CRESPO
60
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:23:55
0:23:42
06:05
155
EMMA PETA JONES
61
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:04
0:23:52
06:07
156
TRACY WINDEMER
62
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:15
0:23:59
06:09
157
AURORA RIVERA MONTORO
63
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:16
0:24:05
06:10
159
FAYE KENNETT
64
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:21
0:24:04
06:10
160
ZORAIDA ESTREMS FERRER
65
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:22
0:24:05
06:10
161
MARIOLA VALERO ESTEVE
66
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:24:47
0:24:32
06:17
162
VICEN BAS BENLLOCH
67
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:24:47
0:24:32
06:17
163
CLAUDIA COOK
68
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:25:04
0:25:02
06:25
164
MÓNICA CORTÉS FEMENÍA
69
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:25:07
0:24:52
06:22
165
MARIA PILAR VICENS VIDAL
70
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:25:32
0:25:24
06:31
166
INMA PARDO MUÑOZ
71
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:25:32
0:25:23
06:31
167
MOLLIE MONK-BURTON
72
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:26:47
0:26:42
06:51
168
MARÍA JOSÉ FERRER ORDINES
73
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:26:50
0:26:35
06:49
169
PAQUI ROS ANDRÉS
74
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:26:51
0:26:36
06:49
170
MARI CARMEN ROSELLÓ TACHÓ
75
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:26:51
0:26:35
06:49
171
ANGELES LLIDÓ ESPASA
76
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:26:51
0:26:34
06:49
172
MARI FERRER BLASCO
77
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:26:51
0:26:37
06:49
173
SONIA POQUET SOLIVERES
78
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:26:51
0:26:35
06:49
175
CARMELA ROIG
79
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:27:07
0:26:54
06:54
176
IOLANDA SENDRA PONS
80
Absoluta fem
C. Dénia Corre
0:27:24
0:27:15
06:59
178
HÉLÈNE FAIVRE
81
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:27:24
0:27:15
06:59
179
NEUS CALABUIG ESTRUCH
82
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:29:07
0:28:55
07:25
181
NOELIA ALONSO SOLER
83
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:31:03
0:30:48
07:54