Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ PER CATEGORIES VIII CURSA CONTRA EL CÀNCER EL VERGER

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
38 corredors arribats a Meta

2


P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
T. Oficial
T. Real
T/KM
28
JENNIFER WOOD
1
Senior fem
C. A. Publidom
0:25:18
0:25:17
03:57
55
BELÉN LEAL MORA
2
Senior fem
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:28:14
0:28:11
04:24
60
SHEYLA SEGURA CRUZ
3
Senior fem
Independent
0:28:22
0:28:21
04:26
62
PILAR PEREZ
4
Senior fem
C. A. Cametes
0:28:23
0:28:21
04:26
66
MARIA SÁNCHEZ
5
Senior fem
C. A. Nexo Team
0:28:43
0:28:37
04:28
69
ELISABET MARTIN
6
Senior fem
C. A. Publidom
0:29:11
0:29:08
04:33
70
NINA IVANKIV
7
Senior fem
C. A. Publidom
0:29:14
0:29:10
04:33
73
VANESSA YUSTE CATALA
8
Senior fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:29:50
0:29:40
04:38
80
ALEXANDRA LUCY BISHOP
9
Senior fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:30:13
0:30:05
04:42
94
MARIA GIMÉNEZ ESTELA
10
Senior fem
Independent
0:31:32
0:31:25
04:55
98
MARIA LLOBELL RIBERO
11
Senior fem
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:31:51
0:31:43
04:57
100
MIREYA SIMÓ FERNÁNDEZ
12
Senior fem
Independent
0:31:58
0:31:48
04:58
105
SANDRA TOMÀS CARRIÓ
13
Senior fem
Independent
0:32:25
0:32:23
05:04
108
ROSA MONFORT GARCIA
14
Senior fem
C. A. Gata
0:32:53
0:32:36
05:06
111
MIRIAM VILLALTA
15
Senior fem
Independent
0:32:57
0:32:47
05:07
116
AINHOA SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ
16
Senior fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:33:15
0:33:09
05:11
125
CLAUDIA NOELIA CLEMENTE GARCÍA-MIGU
17
Senior fem
Independent
0:33:35
0:33:22
05:13
126
NEUS SIVERA ORTOLÀ
18
Senior fem
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:33:38
0:33:29
05:14
130
OLAYA ANDRADE FERNÁNDEZ
19
Senior fem
Independent
0:34:00
0:33:47
05:17
141
AINARA ALGUACIL GUTIERREZ
20
Senior fem
Independent
0:34:46
0:34:29
05:23
145
AMPARO DOLADER AÑÓ
21
Senior fem
C. TriPuçol
0:34:56
0:34:51
05:27
152
MARTA CARRIO GUILLEM
22
Senior fem
Independent
0:35:05
0:34:46
05:26
154
SORAYA LEMA VAN RIJEN
23
Senior fem
Independent
0:35:27
0:35:09
05:30
159
AIDA ESCOLANO VIVES
24
Senior fem
Independent
0:35:54
0:35:36
05:34
160
ALBA MONFORT
25
Senior fem
Independent
0:35:54
0:35:35
05:34
161
MARTA PÉREZ MUT
26
Senior fem
Independent
0:36:15
0:35:59
05:37
164
EVA GRAÑÓ MARTÍNEZ
27
Senior fem
Independent
0:36:23
0:36:08
05:39
165
MIREIA FORNÉS MASANET
28
Senior fem
C. A. Cametes
0:36:23
0:36:08
05:39
166
MARIA CABRERA PÉREZ
29
Senior fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:36:24
0:36:14
05:40
172
IRYNA IVANKIV
30
Senior fem
Independent
0:37:17
0:37:00
05:47
185
JENYREE MENDOZA
31
Senior fem
Independent
0:38:13
0:38:08
05:57
188
ANA SÁNCHEZ PINTO
32
Senior fem
Independent
0:38:17
0:37:58
05:56
197
MARIA RICO MORANT
33
Senior fem
C. Tecnoesport Team
0:39:12
0:39:05
06:06
199
ROSANA MALONDA ROSELLO
34
Senior fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:15
0:39:08
06:07
209
MARÍA BURILLO
35
Senior fem
Independent
0:42:04
0:41:45
06:31
216
GLORIA SALORT ORPI
36
Senior fem
Independent
0:42:43
0:42:30
06:38
220
MARIA FRAU GÓNZALEZ
37
Senior fem
Independent
0:43:16
0:42:56
06:42
221
TERE VIVES GARCIA
38
Senior fem
Independent
0:44:29
0:44:22
06:56