Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL 3K SAN SILVESTRE CALP 2021
Distància 3,1 Km
Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
1
JORDI RIPOLL RAMÍREZ
1
Absoluta masc.
C. Dénia Corre
0:09:56
03:12
2
MICHEL BAS MORA
2
Absoluta masc.
C. A. iRun Calp
0:10:45
03:28
3
GABRIEL DOMENE FLUIXÁ
3
Absoluta masc.
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:10:50
03:30
4
AITOR CABEZAS GARCÍA
4
Absoluta masc.
C. A. iRun Calp
0:10:59
03:33
5
JUAN PEDRO GARCIA OCHOA
5
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:11:08
03:35
6
DIONISIO FERNÁNDEZ CANTOS
6
Absoluta masc.
C. A. Benidorm
0:11:11
03:36
7
OLMO VELAYOS HERNANDO
7
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:11:12
03:37
8
JAVIER MAYOR HERCE
8
Absoluta masc.
C. Unoom Restaurante La Nucia
0:11:21
03:40
9
MIGUEL ANGEL BADILLO CEBALLOS
9
Absoluta masc.
C. Runbike Alcoy
0:11:42
03:46
10
JOSE VALERO PEDRAZA
10
Absoluta masc.
C. Bull Runners
0:11:44
03:47
11
ANDRES TEROL
11
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:11:50
03:49
12
FRANCISCO JOSÉ LÓPEZ ORTOLA
12
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:11:54
03:50
13
IKER BENZAZOUA DOVAL
13
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:12:04
03:54
14
LORENZO FERRIOL BRUIXOLA
14
Absoluta masc.
C. E. U. Politècnica de Valencia
0:12:07
03:54
15
MARCOS MARTÍN SALVADOR
15
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:12:12
03:56
16
ESTEBAN CERVERA TUR
16
Absoluta masc.
C. A. Publidom
0:12:15
03:57
17
DIEGO CIFUENTES
17
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:12:24
04:00
18
QUICO PÉREZ DEVESA
18
Absoluta masc.
C. A. La Nucia
0:12:28
04:01
19
FRAN PERLES MOLINES
19
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:12:43
04:06
20
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ SAU
20
Absoluta masc.
C. Dénia Corre
0:12:47
04:07
21
GEMMA ANN SELBY
1
Absoluta fem.
C. A. El Faro
0:12:59
04:11
22
CRISTIAN MALONDA OLLER
21
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:13:02
04:09
23
CRISTINA DE LA TORRE PAREDES
2
Absoluta fem.
C. E. U. Politècnica de Valencia
0:13:06
04:14
24
MIGUEL ÁNGEL FRUTOS GÓMEZ
22
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:13:10
04:15
25
JOSE JOAQUIN ROSELLO JORRO
23
Absoluta masc.
C. A. iRun Calp
0:13:12
04:15
26
BENITA BREITER
3
Absoluta fem.
C. Juventud Atlhetica Elche
0:13:26
04:20
27
DAVID GALERA MARTÍNEZ
24
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:13:37
04:23
28
TINO MÄRZ
25
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:13:43
04:25
29
ADRIAN PUIG ALARCON
26
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:13:44
04:24
30
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ FUENTES
27
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:14:03
04:32
31
RAÚL GALERA MARTÍNEZ
28
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:14:18
04:36
32
FERMIN PUIG ALARCON
29
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:14:21
04:35
33
PILAR RODRIGUEZ SEDEÑO
4
Absoluta fem.
C. A. iRun Calp
0:14:26
04:39
34
SILVIA SAINZ MÉNDEZ
5
Absoluta fem.
Independent
0:14:44
04:45
35
JUAN CARLOS CABRERA FLUIXA
30
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:15:20
04:50
36
JAVIER DE FUENTES ROMAN
31
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:15:22
04:57
37
MATEO SEGURA FERRERO
32
Absoluta masc.
C. A. El Faro
0:15:23
04:53
38
ANA GONZALEZ DURAN
6
Absoluta fem.
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:15:27
04:59
39
JAVIER DELGADO GOMEZ
33
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:15:32
05:00
40
JOAN FEMENIA FERRER
34
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:15:38
04:59
41
HÉCTOR CÓRCOLES LLORCA
35
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:15:38
04:58
42
DAVID ÁLVAREZ MONTAÑO
36
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:15:38
04:59
43
PACO CABRERA GUERRERO
37
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:15:50
04:57
44
ADIL BEN RAKAD
38
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:15:51
05:04
45
LUCAS SANTIAGO TORRES
39
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:15:55
05:05
46
ALFREDO ADOLFO BARBEITO MARINI
40
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:15:55
05:05
47
CRISTIAN BELLIURE OTERO
41
Absoluta masc.
C. B. Ifach Calpe
0:16:03
05:06
48
CARMEN OLTRA VIVES
7
Absoluta fem.
Independent
0:16:17
05:12
49
IRATXE ETXEBARRIA
8
Absoluta fem.
Independent
0:16:20
05:14
50
JOSÉ MARIA RIBES PASTOR
42
Absoluta masc.
G. Muntanya Calp
0:16:20
05:14
51
SUSANA ETXEBARRIA
9
Absoluta fem.
Independent
0:16:21
05:15
52
ROSA MONFORT GARCIA
10
Absoluta fem.
C. A. Gata
0:16:24
05:14
53
ALBERTO CARDONA PEDRO
43
Absoluta masc.
C. A. Gata
0:16:24
05:14
54
ADRIÀ ARABÍ
44
Absoluta masc.
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:16:25
05:14
55
RAÚL FERNANDEZ FUENTES
45
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:16:31
05:19
56
JOAN LLACER GARCIA
46
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:16:33
05:15
57
CARLOS MARTÍN DE FATA
47
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:17:16
05:34
58
JUANJO MARTÍNEZ
48
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:17:22
05:32
59
JOSE GONZALEZ MESTRE
49
Absoluta masc.
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:17:35
05:36
60
DEBORAH JACKSON
11
Absoluta fem.
C. A. El Faro
0:17:46
05:38
61
NANCY VAN ZUILEN
12
Absoluta fem.
C. A. Benidorm
0:17:46
05:38
62
SEBASTIAN OROPEL
50
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:18:10
05:49
63
JULEN LLACER GARCIA
51
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:18:17
05:47
64
EMILIO VELAYOS GARCINUÑO
52
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:18:17
05:52
65
ABRAHAM VÁZQUEZ
53
Absoluta masc.
C. A. El Faro
0:18:20
05:52
66
JUAN HERRERO DELGADO
54
Absoluta masc.
C. A. El Faro
0:18:21
05:53
67
OLAYA PLA CAPO
13
Absoluta fem.
C. A. El Faro
0:18:21
05:53
68
ANTIMA PLA CAPÓ
14
Absoluta fem.
C. A. El Faro
0:18:21
05:53
69
RAMON ASENSIO PARRA
55
Absoluta masc.
C. A. El Faro
0:18:21
05:52
70
JOSÉ CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ HIDALGO
56
Absoluta masc.
C. A. Benidorm
0:18:22
05:53
71
EVA GUARDIOLA BALLESTER
15
Absoluta fem.
C. A. Bèrnia
0:18:43
06:01
72
VERO MENGUAL NOGUERA
16
Absoluta fem.
C. A. Bèrnia
0:18:43
06:01
73
VANESA DELGADO GOMEZ
17
Absoluta fem.
Independent
0:18:44
06:02
74
JOSÉ ÁNGEL MARTÍN ARELLANO
57
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:18:58
06:05
75
SANDRA ROMERO BENITO
18
Absoluta fem.
Independent
0:19:28
06:14
76
JOSE ANTONIO TRIVIÑO BENITO
58
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:19:29
06:15
77
GISELA ZARAGOZÍ BERTOMEU
19
Absoluta fem.
Independent
0:19:31
06:15
78
PAOLA OLTRA QUILES
20
Absoluta fem.
Independent
0:19:31
06:15
79
ANA MARÍA MARTÍNEZ SENDRA
21
Absoluta fem.
Independent
0:19:32
06:15
80
OSCAR CORTES ESCRIVA
59
Absoluta masc.
C. A. Nexo Team
0:19:48
06:17
81
EUGENIO SALINAS NAVARRO
60
Absoluta masc.
C. A. Benidorm
0:19:49
06:19
82
TEODORO ZABALETA ARRIMADA
61
Absoluta masc.
C. A. Benidorm
0:19:49
06:19
83
JUAN SALINAS NAVARRO
62
Absoluta masc.
C. A. Benidorm
0:19:49
06:19
84
ANA FONT CAZORLA
22
Absoluta fem.
Independent
0:20:11
06:30
85
MÓNICA CRESPO MONTES
23
Absoluta fem.
Independent
0:20:13
06:31
86
SILVIA CRESPO PUIG
24
Absoluta fem.
C. A. Bèrnia
0:20:34
06:37
87
EVA ARGUDO MAS
25
Absoluta fem.
C. A. Bèrnia
0:20:34
06:37
88
VICENTE PEREZ MOLL
63
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:21:13
06:48
89
CARLOS DOMENECH PEREZ
64
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:21:13
06:49
90
MARTA FEMENIA FERRER
26
Absoluta fem.
Independent
0:21:20
06:49
91
VICENTE PAMBLANCO VALERO
65
Absoluta masc.
C. A. Benidorm
0:21:28
06:51
92
ANA MARIA DAZA
27
Absoluta fem.
Independent
0:22:24
07:13
93
LUCIA TRUJILLO
28
Absoluta fem.
Independent
0:22:34
07:14
94
RUBEN GARCIA AIS
66
Absoluta masc.
C. A. Corremundos
0:22:59
07:22
95
JOSE JAIME PASTOR TIERRA
67
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:23:00
07:22
96
CARLOS RIPOLL MORALES
68
Absoluta masc.
Independent
0:23:07
07:17
97
KATIA BOLINSKI
29
Absoluta fem.
C. Natació Benissa
0:23:32
07:32