P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
1 |
YOUSSEF AHATACH DARBOUN |
1 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:23:01
|
03:20 |
2 |
SIMON GUIDO |
1 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Publidom |
0:24:18
|
03:31 |
3 |
JUANVI FORNÉS TACHÓ |
2 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:24:30
|
03:33 |
4 |
JUANAN MAS LEYDA |
3 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:24:40
|
03:34 |
5 |
JAVIER GINER BAS |
4 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:25:06
|
03:38 |
6 |
JOSE MARIA ORIHUEL SENDRA |
1 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:25:19
|
03:40 |
7 |
FRANCISCO PEDRO PEDROS |
2 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:25:25
|
03:41 |
8 |
CARLOS SIMO COSTA |
3 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cametes |
0:25:34
|
03:42 |
9 |
MARTÍ BUIGUES MESTRE |
5 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:25:57
|
03:46 |
10 |
VALENTIN ALCALÀ MARTÍNEZ |
2 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:26:03
|
03:46 |
11 |
RICHIE CARAÑANA MOLLÀ |
1 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:26:08
|
03:47 |
12 |
JOAN PUIGCERVER LLORENS |
3 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:26:21
|
03:49 |
13 |
TONI FORNÉS PEDRO |
4 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:26:24
|
03:49 |
14 |
JUAN ANGEL CARRIÓ TENT |
6 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes |
0:26:41
|
03:52 |
15 |
ANGEL HERRERA SOTO |
5 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:26:48
|
03:53 |
16 |
FRANCESC JOSEP GARCIA HERNANDEZ |
6 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:26:48
|
03:53 |
17 |
LUCAS DOMENECH BALLESTER |
4 |
Senior masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:26:50
|
03:53 |
18 |
VICENT PASTOR FERRER |
7 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:27:04
|
03:55 |
19 |
JUAN MANUEL ORTOLÁ MALVAR |
2 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:27:05
|
03:55 |
20 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL NAVARRO RAFET |
7 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:27:09
|
03:56 |
21 |
MARTÍ SIFRE PONT |
8 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:27:22
|
03:57 |
22 |
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ SAU |
8 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. La Xara |
0:27:27
|
03:59 |
23 |
VICTOR RIPOLL |
9 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:27:34
|
04:00 |
24 |
JOANFE RIBES ARANDA |
9 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cametes |
0:27:44
|
04:01 |
25 |
JAMES BOURNE |
10 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:27:45
|
04:01 |
26 |
PEDRO FLUXÀ FERRER |
5 |
Senior masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:27:59
|
04:03 |
27 |
ANGEL ZARAGOZA ESTELA |
11 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:28:08
|
04:04 |
28 |
DAVID CARDONA LETELLIER |
12 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:28:09
|
04:04 |
29 |
DAVID MACLEAN |
10 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:28:20
|
04:06 |
30 |
JAVIER SALMERON MATEO |
13 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:28:20
|
04:06 |
31 |
JORDI JORRO RAMON |
14 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:28:36
|
04:08 |
32 |
MOHA RIDA YOUNES CHELLOUBI |
15 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:28:45
|
04:10 |
33 |
GUSTAVO CRESPO GARCIA |
11 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:28:45
|
04:09 |
34 |
VICENT DE JUAN DEVESA |
3 |
Veterans C masc |
C. DeniaCalygat Esports |
0:28:49
|
04:10 |
35 |
JUAN JOSÉ CARRIÓ CARDONA |
12 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:28:51
|
04:10 |
36 |
ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ MARTI |
6 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:29:03
|
04:10 |
37 |
JOSE PASCUAL SASTRE SENDRA |
13 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cametes |
0:29:13
|
04:13 |
38 |
JUAN PALONÉS SESER |
16 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:29:19
|
04:14 |
39 |
FRAN LÓPEZ BARRERO |
17 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes |
0:29:23
|
04:15 |
40 |
JOSE LLOBELL FERRER |
4 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:29:24
|
04:15 |
41 |
JOSÉ AUGUSTO NAVARRO PINTO |
14 |
Veterans B masc |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:29:32
|
04:16 |
42 |
FRANCISCO IVARS GINER |
5 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:29:38
|
04:17 |
43 |
FRAN MONFORT OLIVER |
15 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:29:49
|
04:19 |
44 |
LUIS VICENS MARQUEZ |
6 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:29:51
|
04:19 |
45 |
RUBÉN BERMEJO RODRÍGUEZ |
16 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:30:24
|
04:23 |
46 |
RAFA BALLESTER ESTALRICH |
18 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:30:26
|
04:24 |
47 |
ANDY DELDERFIELD |
17 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:30:33
|
04:25 |
48 |
ADRIÁN HADRI |
19 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:30:35
|
04:26 |
49 |
PACO FAR RIPOLL |
7 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Publidom |
0:30:36
|
04:26 |
50 |
SINDO ABELLAN MORENO |
18 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:30:49
|
04:27 |
51 |
JAVIER GARCIA GISBERT |
7 |
Senior masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:30:56
|
04:28 |
52 |
JAUME MARTÍNEZ GINESTAR |
8 |
Senior masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:31:18
|
04:32 |
53 |
ANDRÉS BUIGUES SERRA |
9 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:31:22
|
04:31 |
54 |
ALEKSANDR EVSTRATOV |
19 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:31:23
|
04:32 |
55 |
VICENT APARISI CARRIÓ |
20 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:31:37
|
04:33 |
56 |
FRANCESC VICENT ROSELLÓ I ARBONA |
21 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:31:38
|
04:33 |
57 |
PERE CARAÑANA ROSELLO |
10 |
Senior masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:31:48
|
04:36 |
58 |
JAUME IVARS BERTOMEU |
22 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:32:00
|
04:38 |
59 |
VICENTE PASTOR FRANCES |
20 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:32:18
|
04:40 |
60 |
CAROLINA CATALÁ CATALÁ |
1 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:32:20
|
04:40 |
61 |
VICTOR VALERO ESCORTELL |
23 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:32:20
|
04:38 |
62 |
SANTIAGO MUD VALERO |
21 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:32:24
|
04:39 |
63 |
ALFREDO IVARS CARDONA |
24 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:32:26
|
04:41 |
64 |
AINHOA SANCHEZ MARTINEZ |
1 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:32:28
|
04:42 |
65 |
PEPE GINER MAS |
25 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:32:32
|
04:42 |
66 |
ANDY WOOD |
26 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Sole Mates |
0:32:35
|
04:42 |
67 |
JAVIER JORRO RAMON |
22 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:32:41
|
04:43 |
68 |
RAQUEL SOLIVELLES BUIGUES |
1 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:32:41
|
04:43 |
69 |
JOSE RICARDO GIL ROSELL |
27 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:32:42
|
04:42 |
70 |
LORENA NAVARRO CARRERES |
2 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:32:52
|
04:45 |
71 |
ANA ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER |
2 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
0:33:00
|
04:46 |
72 |
SANTI LLÀCER GADEA |
28 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:33:02
|
04:46 |
73 |
FABIAN ANGARITA PRECIADO |
29 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:33:20
|
04:49 |
74 |
GEMMA FORNÉS SATORRES |
3 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:33:20
|
04:49 |
75 |
FÀTIMA MOLL CERVERA |
3 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:33:26
|
04:49 |
76 |
FRANCISCO NAVAVAS RIBES |
8 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:33:35
|
04:52 |
77 |
VEGA TORRO ARANDA |
4 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:33:44
|
04:52 |
78 |
JOSEP CATALA TORREGROSA |
9 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:33:45
|
04:52 |
79 |
RICHARD POLLE |
10 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:33:45
|
04:53 |
80 |
ALEJO MONSERRAT ROIG |
23 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:34:08
|
04:56 |
81 |
DANIEL GARRIGÓS FEMENÍA |
24 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:34:10
|
04:56 |
82 |
VICENT IR |
25 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:34:16
|
04:57 |
83 |
TANO MAHIQUES COSTA |
11 |
Veterans C masc |
G. Condol Denia |
0:34:19
|
04:57 |
84 |
PEDRO ALEJANDRO MARTIN PRIETO |
30 |
Veterans B masc |
G. Condol Denia |
0:34:19
|
04:56 |
85 |
DANIEL GRIMALT MOLL |
26 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:34:27
|
04:56 |
86 |
CLAUDIO BALLESTER FERRER |
27 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes |
0:34:31
|
04:59 |
87 |
FERNANDO SERVER ESPIN |
31 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:34:35
|
04:59 |
88 |
LAUREN FRENCH |
11 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:34:36
|
04:59 |
89 |
MIREYA SAMPER LASSO |
5 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:34:36
|
05:00 |
90 |
ANDRÉS IVARS LÓPEZ |
32 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:34:36
|
05:00 |
91 |
SERGI MALLOL I GARCIA |
33 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:34:36
|
04:59 |
92 |
YUNQIAO THOMPSON |
6 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
0:34:40
|
05:00 |
93 |
CLARE CHANCE |
7 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
0:34:48
|
05:01 |
94 |
MARC PASTOR ALEMANY |
12 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:34:57
|
05:02 |
95 |
ANNA PUIGCERVER PÉREZ |
2 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:34:57
|
05:03 |
96 |
AIDA COLOM PONS |
3 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:35:05
|
05:04 |
97 |
MARIBEL PUIGCERVER FERRANDO |
8 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:35:08
|
05:04 |
98 |
RAQUEL GARCIA |
4 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:35:21
|
05:07 |
99 |
RAUL LARA PONS |
34 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:35:21
|
05:05 |
100 |
PEDRO JOSÉ ANDRÉS MARTÍN |
28 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
0:35:29
|
05:07 |