P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
1 |
JAIRO SOLER SALVÀ |
1 |
12K Senior masc |
C. A. La Faixa |
1:06:10
|
05:17 |
2 |
RAFAEL DERWIN ABBOTT |
1 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. M. U.M.M.A |
1:06:10
|
05:17 |
3 |
GERMÁN DURILLO VALLÉS |
2 |
12K Senior masc |
C. M. Correcosteres - Forma Mobles |
1:06:29
|
05:19 |
4 |
XAVI CABRERA MARTÍNEZ |
3 |
12K Senior masc |
S. M. C. A. Bèrnia |
1:07:30
|
05:24 |
5 |
PEP SIGNES FORNÉS |
4 |
12K Senior masc |
C. M. U.M.M.A |
1:09:10
|
05:32 |
6 |
JAVIER PONS AUSINA |
2 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. A. La Faixa |
1:09:30
|
05:33 |
7 |
OSCAR FORNES SANCHIS |
5 |
12K Senior masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:09:43
|
05:34 |
8 |
VICENTE PEDRO SIGNES |
6 |
12K Senior masc |
C. A. La Faixa |
1:09:53
|
05:35 |
9 |
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ SAU |
3 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
1:11:06
|
05:41 |
10 |
JOSE LUIS AGUADO ROGLES |
4 |
12K Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:11:30
|
05:43 |
11 |
JOSE ALBERTO TIRADO ARENAS |
7 |
12K Senior masc |
C. A. La Nucia |
1:12:24
|
05:47 |
12 |
JOSE MANUEL SIGNES CASELLES |
5 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. A. La Faixa |
1:12:54
|
05:50 |
13 |
LLUÍS IBAÑEZ MIRALLES |
8 |
12K Senior masc |
C. A. La Faixa |
1:13:26
|
05:52 |
14 |
FCO. JAVIER NAVARRO MARTÍ |
9 |
12K Senior masc |
C. A. iRun Calp |
1:13:36
|
05:53 |
15 |
FRANCISCO MORENO AGUADO |
6 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:13:46
|
05:54 |
16 |
JOSE LUIS ABELLAN MORENO |
7 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gata |
1:14:15
|
05:56 |
17 |
JUAN RAMÓN VIDAL PALOMARES |
1 |
12K Veterans B masc |
C. A. La Valldigna |
1:14:22
|
05:57 |
18 |
FERNANDO SASTRE SENDRA |
2 |
12K Veterans B masc |
C. E. Xe K Vaig |
1:14:35
|
05:58 |
19 |
MIGUEL ANGEL BADILLO CEBALLOS |
10 |
12K Senior masc |
Independent |
1:15:10
|
06:01 |
20 |
FRANCISCO JAIME VIVES CERVERA |
8 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. C. Xaló Tallarina Team |
1:16:30
|
06:07 |
21 |
AMADEO RIBES GILABERT |
11 |
12K Senior masc |
Independent |
1:17:06
|
06:10 |
22 |
FRANCISCO JOSE GALLEGO GALLEGO |
9 |
12K Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:17:43
|
06:13 |
23 |
JAIME MONFORT CASELLES |
3 |
12K Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:18:11
|
06:15 |
24 |
ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ OROZCO |
10 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. Esports Colau |
1:18:12
|
06:15 |
25 |
JOSE NAYA NOGUEROLES |
4 |
12K Veterans B masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
1:18:50
|
06:18 |
26 |
DIRK BAUMANN |
5 |
12K Veterans B masc |
C. Vegan Team |
1:19:46
|
06:23 |
27 |
EMILI PÉREZ SOLER |
6 |
12K Veterans B masc |
C. A. Ondara |
1:19:52
|
06:23 |
28 |
JAUME FORNES ALBEROLA |
12 |
12K Senior masc |
C. A. La Faixa |
1:19:59
|
06:24 |
29 |
SEBASTIÀ CABRERA MARTÍNEZ |
11 |
12K Veterans A masc |
S. M. C. A. Bèrnia |
1:20:09
|
06:24 |
30 |
JAVIER CARDONA CRUANYES |
13 |
12K Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:21:01
|
06:28 |
31 |
LUIS VICENS JULIÀ |
14 |
12K Senior masc |
Independent |
1:21:06
|
06:28 |
32 |
JOSE LUIS REUS ROSSELLO |
7 |
12K Veterans B masc |
C. A. Benissa |
1:21:48
|
06:32 |
33 |
MIGUEL CRESPO SANTACREU |
8 |
12K Veterans B masc |
S. M. C. A. Bèrnia |
1:22:19
|
06:35 |
34 |
ELIANA KRIST SOTELO REYNOSO |
1 |
12K Veterans A fem |
Independent |
1:22:19
|
06:34 |
35 |
MARC CRESPO MESTRE |
15 |
12K Senior masc |
Independent |
1:22:19
|
06:34 |
36 |
NITYANANDA TORRALLARDONA LANDAL |
16 |
12K Senior masc |
C. C. Xaló Tallarina Team |
1:22:21
|
06:34 |
37 |
ALEX GAYÁ ROSELLÓ |
12 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. C. Xàbia Bikers |
1:22:21
|
06:35 |
38 |
SINDO ABELLÁN MORENO |
9 |
12K Veterans B masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:22:22
|
06:35 |
39 |
IVÁN ÁLVAREZ VICENTE |
13 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. A. Triatló La Vila |
1:22:50
|
06:37 |
40 |
JOSE CASELLES PEDRO |
10 |
12K Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
1:23:01
|
06:38 |
41 |
VICTOR ALEMANY GILABERT |
14 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. A. Sundayrunners |
1:23:02
|
06:38 |
42 |
SALVA GINESTAR GARCIA |
15 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. Excursionista Pedreguer |
1:23:57
|
06:42 |
43 |
VICENT SANCHIS BELTRAMO |
16 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. A. Pas a Pas El Verger |
1:24:26
|
06:44 |
44 |
IVAN SALA REIG |
17 |
12K Senior masc |
Independent |
1:25:25
|
06:49 |
45 |
DAVID MARTINEZ WISBAR |
18 |
12K Senior masc |
Independent |
1:25:26
|
06:50 |
46 |
VICENT SALVÀ COSTA |
17 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. Trail Xtrem Rebentar o Morir |
1:25:41
|
06:51 |
47 |
RAMON SALINAS SANCHEZ |
18 |
12K Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:26:09
|
06:53 |
48 |
FRAN SOLSONA TORTAJADA |
19 |
12K Senior masc |
C. Vikingos La Nucia |
1:26:30
|
06:54 |
49 |
LUIS RENES DELGADO |
19 |
12K Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:26:38
|
06:56 |
50 |
ANDRES SIGNES GRIMALT |
20 |
12K Senior masc |
C. A. La Faixa |
1:26:44
|
06:55 |
51 |
JOSE SALVADOR BUIGUES BAÑULS |
20 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:26:49
|
06:56 |
52 |
JOSEP CATALA TORREGROSA |
11 |
12K Veterans B masc |
C. A. La Xara |
1:27:46
|
07:01 |
53 |
LLUIS FORNÉS ALBEROLA |
21 |
12K Senior masc |
C. A. La Faixa |
1:27:46
|
07:00 |
54 |
DIEGO CASELLES SIGNES |
22 |
12K Senior masc |
C. A. La Faixa |
1:27:47
|
07:00 |
55 |
RAÚL AVILES FERNÁNDEZ |
21 |
12K Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:28:23
|
07:04 |
56 |
PEDRO ALEXIS ESQUERDO AMORÓS |
22 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. A. Triatló La Vila |
1:28:33
|
07:04 |
57 |
LUISA GALINDO GARZÓN |
1 |
12K Senior fem |
C. A. Nativos |
1:29:04
|
07:06 |
58 |
JUANJO SERVER FERNANDEZ |
23 |
12K Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:29:05
|
07:07 |
59 |
JUAN CABRERA ESTRADA |
12 |
12K Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:29:26
|
07:09 |
60 |
EFREN CAMPOVERDE AGUILAR |
13 |
12K Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:29:27
|
07:09 |
61 |
MANUEL IVARS PELLICER |
14 |
12K Veterans B masc |
C. A. Benissa |
1:29:40
|
07:10 |
62 |
SERGIO DUEÑAS POQUET |
24 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
1:30:20
|
07:13 |
63 |
JOSE OLIVER MARTÍ |
23 |
12K Senior masc |
C. A. Benissa |
1:30:20
|
07:13 |
64 |
XIMO PASTOR BERTOMEU |
25 |
12K Veterans A masc |
G. Muntanya Calp |
1:30:21
|
07:13 |
65 |
ÁFRICA HERRADA KEEN |
2 |
12K Veterans A fem |
Independent |
1:30:21
|
07:13 |
66 |
JORGE GONZÁLEZ RONCERO |
26 |
12K Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:30:51
|
07:16 |
67 |
FRANC ORTEGA AGUSTI |
24 |
12K Senior masc |
Independent |
1:31:11
|
07:17 |
68 |
ERIKA MALONDA AUSINA |
3 |
12K Veterans A fem |
C. M. Correcosteres - Forma Mobles |
1:31:40
|
07:20 |
69 |
MANUELA FORNELL CHALUPETZKA |
4 |
12K Veterans A fem |
C. M. Correcosteres - Forma Mobles |
1:31:41
|
07:20 |
70 |
JUAN MANUEL ORTOLÁ MALVAR |
15 |
12K Veterans B masc |
C. A. Benissa |
1:32:07
|
07:22 |
71 |
JUANJO FORNES ALBEROLA |
27 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:33:12
|
07:27 |
72 |
JOSEP GINESTAR SALVA |
28 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. A. La Faixa |
1:33:20
|
07:27 |
73 |
ANDRES SERVER I COSTA |
29 |
12K Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:33:39
|
07:29 |
74 |
DAVID COBOS FLORES |
30 |
12K Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:34:49
|
07:34 |
75 |
FEDE SORIA GUILLEM |
16 |
12K Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:35:29
|
07:38 |