P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
T. Oficial |
T/ KM |
Punts Gral. |
Punts Cat. |
Punts Absoluta |
1 |
LAKHLIFI, NIZAR |
1 |
Senior Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:31:40 |
03:27 |
1400 |
1400 |
1400 |
2 |
SOLER LLIDÓ, TONI |
2 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:31:41 |
03:27 |
1399 |
1399 |
1399 |
3 |
AHATACH DARBOUR, YOUSSEF |
3 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:32:10 |
03:30 |
1398 |
1398 |
1398 |
4 |
VIDAL RIBERO, JUAN |
4 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:32:18 |
03:31 |
1397 |
1397 |
1397 |
5 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL |
1 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:32:24 |
03:31 |
1396 |
1400 |
1396 |
6 |
CABEZAS GARCÍA, AITOR |
1 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:32:39 |
03:33 |
1395 |
1400 |
1395 |
7 |
GARCÍA BARRAGÁN, JOSÉ MANUEL |
5 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:32:40 |
03:33 |
1394 |
1396 |
1394 |
8 |
DOMENE FLUIXA, GABRIEL |
6 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:32:47 |
03:34 |
1393 |
1395 |
1393 |
9 |
FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN |
7 |
Senior Mas |
C. Masktri |
0:32:56 |
03:35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
MORUNO BENITA, JOSÉ DAVID |
8 |
Senior Mas |
C. Xteam |
0:32:59 |
03:35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO |
9 |
Senior Mas |
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
0:34:21 |
03:44 |
1392 |
1394 |
1392 |
12 |
FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL |
2 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:34:22 |
03:44 |
1391 |
1399 |
1391 |
13 |
LOPEZ AMOR , ANGEL |
10 |
Senior Mas |
C. Muntanyenca Altea |
0:34:32 |
03:45 |
1390 |
1393 |
1390 |
14 |
HADRI, ADRIÁN |
11 |
Senior Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:34:46 |
03:47 |
1389 |
1392 |
1389 |
15 |
VERCHER MORELL, NÉSTOR |
12 |
Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:34:52 |
03:47 |
1388 |
1391 |
1388 |
16 |
VENGUT TRO, ROBERTO |
13 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:34:52 |
03:47 |
1387 |
1390 |
1387 |
17 |
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA |
2 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:35:22 |
03:51 |
1386 |
1399 |
1386 |
18 |
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN |
1 |
Veterans D Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:35:30 |
03:52 |
1385 |
1400 |
1385 |
19 |
FLETCHER, PAUL |
1 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:35:34 |
03:52 |
1384 |
1400 |
1384 |
20 |
SIMO COSTA, CARLOS |
3 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:35:36 |
03:52 |
1383 |
1398 |
1383 |
21 |
MILLAN ALONSO, RAUL |
14 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:35:40 |
03:53 |
1382 |
1389 |
1382 |
22 |
MANCHA VALENCIA, JONY |
15 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:35:48 |
03:53 |
1381 |
1388 |
1381 |
23 |
FERRER CASTELL, MARÍA ISABEL |
1 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:35:57 |
03:54 |
1380 |
1400 |
1400 |
24 |
ALMAZAN CONESA, JULIO |
3 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Benigànim Trail |
0:36:01 |
03:55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
LOPEZ FERRERES, VICENTE |
16 |
Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:36:02 |
03:55 |
1379 |
1387 |
1380 |
26 |
BLASCO TRO, ÁNGEL |
17 |
Senior Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:36:09 |
03:56 |
1378 |
1386 |
1379 |
27 |
AMOROS PICO, JOSE ANTONIO |
2 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Triatló La Vila |
0:36:13 |
03:56 |
1377 |
1399 |
1378 |
28 |
RUIZ ARCADIO, PABLO |
4 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Triatló La Vila |
0:36:14 |
03:56 |
1376 |
1397 |
1377 |
29 |
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO |
1 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:36:19 |
03:57 |
1375 |
1400 |
1376 |
30 |
MEGSON , PAUL |
18 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:36:20 |
03:57 |
1374 |
1385 |
1375 |
31 |
LLACER ANDRES, FERNANDO |
19 |
Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:36:22 |
03:57 |
1373 |
1384 |
1374 |
32 |
MIÑANA SANCHIS , PACO |
20 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:36:25 |
03:57 |
1372 |
1383 |
1373 |
33 |
PADILLA FERNANDEZ, ALFONS |
5 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:36:26 |
03:57 |
1371 |
1396 |
1372 |
34 |
RIVERO PÉREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
21 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:36:28 |
03:58 |
1370 |
1382 |
1371 |
35 |
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS |
4 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:36:31 |
03:58 |
1369 |
1398 |
1370 |
36 |
VADEAN VADEAN, ADRIAN |
22 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:36:38 |
03:59 |
1368 |
1381 |
1369 |
37 |
NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÉ MIGUEL |
5 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:36:44 |
03:59 |
1367 |
1397 |
1368 |
38 |
FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO |
6 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:36:46 |
04:00 |
1366 |
1395 |
1367 |
39 |
AJANA, SAIYD |
6 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:36:53 |
04:00 |
1365 |
1396 |
1366 |
40 |
ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA |
1 |
Senior Fem |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:36:55 |
04:01 |
1364 |
1400 |
1399 |
41 |
ESPI SUÑER, JOSE |
23 |
Senior Mas |
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa |
0:37:00 |
04:01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
ABAD APARISI, ANDREA |
2 |
Senior Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:37:01 |
04:01 |
1363 |
1399 |
1398 |
43 |
FERREYRA, CRISTIAN |
7 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:37:05 |
04:02 |
1362 |
1394 |
1365 |
44 |
MIÑANA ALBANELL, CARLOS |
24 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Calygat.com |
0:37:08 |
04:02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
BIDAULT, PHILIPPE |
25 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:37:15 |
04:03 |
1361 |
1380 |
1364 |
46 |
SALVA ESTRUGO, ALVAN |
26 |
Senior Mas |
G. Espeleològic Gata |
0:37:19 |
04:03 |
1360 |
1379 |
1363 |
47 |
RIBES ARANDA, JUANFE |
7 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:37:22 |
04:03 |
1359 |
1395 |
1362 |
48 |
TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME |
2 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:37:31 |
04:05 |
1358 |
1399 |
1361 |
49 |
NAVARRO PEDRO, JOSE ENRIQUE |
27 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:37:34 |
04:05 |
1357 |
1378 |
1360 |
50 |
DIAZ ARMENTA, ANDRES |
8 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:37:34 |
04:05 |
1356 |
1393 |
1359 |
51 |
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER |
28 |
Senior Mas |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:37:35 |
04:05 |
1355 |
1377 |
1358 |
52 |
GONZALEZ PEÑALVER, VICENT MANEL |
8 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:37:37 |
04:05 |
1354 |
1394 |
1357 |
53 |
FORNÉS TACHÓ, JUANVI |
29 |
Senior Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:37:46 |
04:06 |
1353 |
1376 |
1356 |
54 |
BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS |
30 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:38:00 |
04:08 |
1352 |
1375 |
1355 |
55 |
PÉREZ MONCHO, JUANHER |
9 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:38:02 |
04:08 |
1351 |
1393 |
1354 |
56 |
BAÑULS ORTOLA, MARC |
31 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:38:04 |
04:08 |
1350 |
1374 |
1353 |
57 |
MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO |
3 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:38:06 |
04:08 |
1349 |
1398 |
1352 |
58 |
HOLOVANENKO, ALEX |
32 |
Senior Mas |
C. Masktri |
0:38:15 |
04:08 |
1348 |
1373 |
1351 |
59 |
MILCHOV TODOROV, TONI |
33 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:38:15 |
04:08 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL |
10 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:38:15 |
04:09 |
1347 |
1392 |
1350 |
61 |
PASTOR FERRER, VICENTE JOSÉ |
34 |
Senior Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:38:16 |
04:09 |
1346 |
1372 |
1349 |
62 |
ARABÍ ARABÍ, CURRO |
3 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:38:16 |
04:07 |
1345 |
1398 |
1348 |
63 |
MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE |
11 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:38:19 |
04:10 |
1344 |
1391 |
1347 |
64 |
PÉREZ SANTAMARÍA, LAUREN |
12 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:38:21 |
04:10 |
1343 |
1390 |
1346 |
65 |
SELBY, GEMMA ANN |
2 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. El Faro |
0:38:22 |
04:10 |
1342 |
1399 |
1397 |
66 |
BADAR LAHMAMI, BADREDDINE |
35 |
Senior Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:38:22 |
04:10 |
1341 |
1371 |
1345 |
67 |
ROMERO MARTÍN, DAVID |
36 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:38:27 |
04:10 |
1340 |
1370 |
1344 |
68 |
FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS |
37 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:38:27 |
04:11 |
1339 |
1369 |
1343 |
69 |
PIERA SENDRA, MIQUEL |
38 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:38:31 |
04:11 |
1338 |
1368 |
1342 |
70 |
MASCARELL GARCIA, AITOR |
39 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:38:38 |
04:12 |
1337 |
1367 |
1341 |
71 |
VICEDO GUILLEM, SANTIAGO |
40 |
Senior Mas |
C. Solutia Triatlon Ibi |
0:38:38 |
04:11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
LIZCANO SÁEZ, ÓSCAR |
41 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
0:38:43 |
04:12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73 |
GREGORI ESCRIVÀ , RUBEN |
42 |
Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:38:44 |
04:12 |
1336 |
1366 |
1340 |
74 |
SASTRE SANCHO, ALEX |
43 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:38:46 |
04:12 |
1335 |
1365 |
1339 |
75 |
RAISSOUNI KRIM, AIUB |
1 |
Juvenil Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:38:52 |
04:13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76 |
ANTÚNEZ LÓPEZ , XAVI |
44 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Sundayrunners |
0:38:52 |
04:13 |
1334 |
1364 |
1338 |
77 |
CECILIA LORITE , JOSÉ ANTONIO |
13 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:38:53 |
04:13 |
1333 |
1389 |
1337 |
78 |
TORMO BOIX, HUGO |
45 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:38:55 |
04:14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
FORNALI AGULLES, RAÚL |
14 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:39:05 |
04:15 |
1332 |
1388 |
1336 |
80 |
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT |
4 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. DeniaCalygat Esports |
0:39:07 |
04:15 |
1331 |
1397 |
1335 |
81 |
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER |
2 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Calygat.com |
0:39:08 |
04:15 |
1330 |
1399 |
1334 |
82 |
GUITART CERVERA, PACO |
9 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:39:16 |
04:16 |
1329 |
1392 |
1333 |
83 |
CAZALLA GARCÍA , JOSÉ VICENTE |
46 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:39:16 |
04:16 |
1328 |
1363 |
1332 |
84 |
PÉREZ SOLER, EMILI |
5 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:39:17 |
04:16 |
1327 |
1396 |
1331 |
85 |
VERGARA MIRALLES, VICTOR |
15 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:39:18 |
04:16 |
1326 |
1387 |
1330 |
86 |
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO |
10 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:39:18 |
04:16 |
1325 |
1391 |
1329 |
87 |
CAUSI SERVER, TONI |
16 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:39:20 |
04:15 |
1324 |
1386 |
1328 |
88 |
LOPEZ CHOLBI, JULÍAN |
47 |
Senior Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:39:21 |
04:16 |
1323 |
1362 |
1327 |
89 |
LAFFAYE, ERNESTO |
17 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:39:22 |
04:16 |
1322 |
1385 |
1326 |
90 |
FERNANDEZ ALABORT, NEYZAN |
48 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:39:24 |
04:16 |
1321 |
1361 |
1325 |
91 |
TODOLÍ CRESPO, JUAN |
49 |
Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:39:25 |
04:16 |
1320 |
1360 |
1324 |
92 |
MESTRE SENDRA, DAVID |
18 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:39:31 |
04:16 |
1319 |
1384 |
1323 |
93 |
JIMENEZ RIBOT , ANTONIO |
19 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:39:34 |
04:18 |
1318 |
1383 |
1322 |
94 |
PÉREZ LÓPEZ, DAVID |
50 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:39:38 |
04:17 |
1317 |
1359 |
1321 |
95 |
BUIGUES MESTRE, MARTÍ |
51 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:39:39 |
04:18 |
1316 |
1358 |
1320 |
96 |
TIRADO JIMENEZ, SONIA |
1 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:39:40 |
04:19 |
1315 |
1400 |
1396 |
97 |
BAS MORA, MICHEL |
52 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:39:48 |
04:19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
98 |
MARTINEZ MORCILLO, MIGUEL |
4 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:39:49 |
04:19 |
1314 |
1397 |
1319 |
99 |
ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO |
5 |
Veterans C Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:39:51 |
04:20 |
1313 |
1396 |
1318 |
100 |
RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN |
20 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. E. Llops Villalonga |
0:39:52 |
04:19 |
1312 |
1382 |
1317 |
101 |
BAS VIVES, DIDIER |
6 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:39:58 |
04:20 |
1311 |
1395 |
1316 |
102 |
SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE |
21 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:40:05 |
04:21 |
1310 |
1381 |
1315 |
103 |
MONFORT CASELLES, JAUME |
6 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:40:05 |
04:20 |
1309 |
1395 |
1314 |
104 |
IVARS LOPEZ, ANDRES |
11 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:40:11 |
04:20 |
1308 |
1390 |
1313 |
105 |
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO |
12 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:40:11 |
04:22 |
1307 |
1389 |
1312 |
106 |
FRANCES COMES, VICENT |
53 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:40:11 |
04:20 |
1306 |
1357 |
1311 |
107 |
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL |
7 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:40:14 |
04:22 |
1305 |
1394 |
1310 |
108 |
CABRERA SEVILLA , PEDRO |
22 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:40:22 |
04:23 |
1304 |
1380 |
1309 |
109 |
GOMIS VICENS, JUAN |
54 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Alcoi |
0:40:23 |
04:23 |
1303 |
1356 |
1308 |
110 |
MENGUAL PEDRO, TOMÀS |
55 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:40:24 |
04:23 |
1302 |
1355 |
1307 |
111 |
FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
23 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:40:25 |
04:23 |
1301 |
1379 |
1306 |
112 |
BOIGUES ESCRIVA, PASCUAL |
56 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:40:26 |
04:22 |
1300 |
1354 |
1305 |
113 |
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS |
8 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:40:28 |
04:23 |
1299 |
1393 |
1304 |
114 |
NOGUERA CASELLES , JORDI |
57 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:40:29 |
04:23 |
1298 |
1353 |
1303 |
115 |
CARRIO TENT, JUAN ANGEL |
58 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:40:31 |
04:23 |
1297 |
1352 |
1302 |
116 |
MORILLO CABRERA, ANTONIO |
59 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:40:35 |
04:24 |
1296 |
1351 |
1301 |
117 |
GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD |
9 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:40:37 |
04:25 |
1295 |
1392 |
1300 |
118 |
GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE |
60 |
Senior Mas |
C. Triatló Oliva |
0:40:40 |
04:25 |
1294 |
1350 |
1299 |
119 |
FORNÉS ALBEROLA, JAUME |
61 |
Senior Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:40:42 |
04:24 |
1293 |
1349 |
1298 |
120 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ, SALVA |
62 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:40:45 |
04:24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
121 |
MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI |
63 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:40:47 |
04:25 |
1292 |
1348 |
1297 |
122 |
BANYULS CASTELLÓ, ISA |
2 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:40:47 |
04:25 |
1291 |
1399 |
1395 |
123 |
VALLES COSTA, EDUARDO |
64 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:40:49 |
04:25 |
1290 |
1347 |
1296 |
124 |
CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP |
10 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:40:52 |
04:26 |
1289 |
1391 |
1295 |
125 |
PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN |
13 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:40:52 |
04:25 |
1288 |
1388 |
1294 |
126 |
PEREZ VALLINO , RICARDO |
14 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:40:52 |
04:26 |
1287 |
1387 |
1293 |
127 |
TORMOS CAÑADAS, TONI |
65 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:40:56 |
04:26 |
1286 |
1346 |
1292 |
128 |
MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO |
11 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
0:40:57 |
04:26 |
1285 |
1390 |
1291 |
129 |
PEREZ PARDO, DAVID |
15 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:41:05 |
04:27 |
1284 |
1386 |
1290 |
130 |
MASANET SANCHO, ANTONIO |
16 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:41:06 |
04:28 |
1283 |
1385 |
1289 |
131 |
MONJO BAIXAULI, J. RAMON |
12 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Córrer Peus Quets |
0:41:06 |
04:27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
132 |
CARAÑANA MOLLÁ, JAUME |
24 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:41:12 |
04:28 |
1282 |
1378 |
1288 |
133 |
MARTINEZ MONZONIS, JOSE |
66 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:41:17 |
04:28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
134 |
EL ABDI EL MARASS, SABRI |
67 |
Senior Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:41:18 |
04:29 |
1281 |
1345 |
1287 |
135 |
FLUXÀ FERRER, PERE |
68 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:41:18 |
04:27 |
1280 |
1344 |
1286 |
136 |
LARA FELIU, ROSA MARÍA |
3 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:41:18 |
04:29 |
1279 |
1398 |
1394 |
137 |
MULET SOLER, PEPE JUAN |
69 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:41:19 |
04:29 |
1278 |
1343 |
1285 |
138 |
JORDÀ ESCRIVÀ , JAVI |
25 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:41:19 |
04:25 |
1277 |
1377 |
1284 |
139 |
SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE |
17 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:41:19 |
04:28 |
1276 |
1384 |
1283 |
140 |
BOURNE, JAMES |
70 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:41:20 |
04:29 |
1275 |
1342 |
1282 |
141 |
RUIZ PANIZA, JOAQUÍN |
13 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:41:20 |
04:29 |
1274 |
1389 |
1281 |
142 |
SANTISO BELLON, JESUS |
71 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:41:22 |
04:29 |
1273 |
1341 |
1280 |
143 |
PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC |
72 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:41:23 |
04:29 |
1272 |
1340 |
1279 |
144 |
GIMENO CARRIÓ, AITOR |
73 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:41:23 |
04:29 |
1271 |
1339 |
1278 |
145 |
GILABERT MUT, XAVIER |
74 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:41:29 |
04:28 |
1270 |
1338 |
1277 |
146 |
SÁNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFA |
7 |
Veterans D Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:41:30 |
04:29 |
1269 |
1394 |
1276 |
147 |
NAVARRO PINTO, JOSÉ AUGUSTO |
14 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:41:31 |
04:29 |
1268 |
1388 |
1275 |
148 |
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC |
3 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:41:33 |
04:31 |
1267 |
1398 |
1274 |
149 |
MONCHO SOLER, JOSÉ FRANCISCO |
18 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:41:34 |
04:28 |
1266 |
1383 |
1273 |
150 |
CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL |
19 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:41:36 |
04:31 |
1265 |
1382 |
1272 |
151 |
SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR |
75 |
Senior Mas |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:41:36 |
04:30 |
1264 |
1337 |
1271 |
152 |
GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, FELIPE |
26 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:41:36 |
04:30 |
1263 |
1376 |
1270 |
153 |
FERRANDIS BAÑULS, AUGUSTO |
27 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:41:37 |
04:31 |
1262 |
1375 |
1269 |
154 |
SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS |
8 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:41:38 |
04:31 |
1261 |
1393 |
1268 |
155 |
GUZMAN ARTEAGA, SANTIAGO |
1 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:41:38 |
04:31 |
1260 |
1400 |
1267 |
156 |
GILABERT GILABERT, GABRIEL |
20 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:41:39 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
157 |
LLARIO SOLER, IRENE |
4 |
Senior Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:41:40 |
04:31 |
1259 |
1397 |
1393 |
158 |
SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ |
21 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:41:41 |
04:30 |
1258 |
1381 |
1266 |
159 |
ABAD ESCRIVÀ, DAVID |
28 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:41:42 |
04:31 |
1257 |
1374 |
1265 |
160 |
JAEN GINESTAR, MIGUEL ANGEL |
76 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:41:45 |
04:32 |
1256 |
1336 |
1264 |
161 |
ROSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT |
29 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:41:48 |
04:31 |
1255 |
1373 |
1263 |
162 |
APARISI I CARRIÓ, VICENT |
30 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:41:48 |
04:31 |
1254 |
1372 |
1262 |
163 |
SERVER ESPÍN, FERNANDO |
31 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:41:48 |
04:31 |
1253 |
1371 |
1261 |
164 |
MORANT PÉREZ, MAXIMINO |
77 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Calygat.com |
0:41:48 |
04:32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
165 |
LAZARO, EMILIO |
15 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:41:49 |
04:33 |
1252 |
1387 |
1260 |
166 |
ALCARAZ LORENTE, JOSE |
16 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:41:52 |
04:32 |
1251 |
1386 |
1259 |
167 |
GOMEZ CACERES, JOSE MIGUEL |
78 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:41:52 |
04:31 |
1250 |
1335 |
1258 |
168 |
NAVARRO CABRERA, DANI |
79 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:41:54 |
04:32 |
1249 |
1334 |
1257 |
169 |
ENRIQUEZ BENEYTO, RAUL ARIEL |
17 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Triatló La Vila |
0:41:57 |
04:33 |
1248 |
1385 |
1256 |
170 |
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS |
22 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:41:58 |
04:32 |
1247 |
1380 |
1255 |
171 |
MASANET SANCHO, GERARDO |
23 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:42:02 |
04:32 |
1246 |
1379 |
1254 |
172 |
ALBERT ESCUDERO, JAUME |
2 |
Juvenil Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:42:02 |
04:34 |
1245 |
1400 |
1253 |
173 |
SILVA YAGUACHI, DARWIN |
32 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:42:06 |
04:33 |
1244 |
1370 |
1252 |
174 |
AYALA VELAZQUEZ, NATHALIA |
5 |
Senior Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:42:09 |
04:35 |
1243 |
1396 |
1392 |
175 |
FELIU SALVA, DAVID |
33 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:42:10 |
04:34 |
1242 |
1369 |
1251 |
176 |
VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO |
80 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Sundayrunners |
0:42:11 |
04:35 |
1241 |
1333 |
1250 |
177 |
ESCORTELL BOU, JAIME |
24 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:42:13 |
04:34 |
1240 |
1378 |
1249 |
178 |
MIRA SENDRA, MANOLO |
81 |
Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:42:20 |
04:36 |
1239 |
1332 |
1248 |
179 |
SASTRE SENDRA, RAFA |
82 |
Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:42:20 |
04:36 |
1238 |
1331 |
1247 |
180 |
MULET MESTRE, MARIA |
1 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:42:21 |
04:36 |
1237 |
1400 |
1391 |
181 |
VERA ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
2 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:42:22 |
04:36 |
1236 |
1399 |
1246 |
182 |
LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL |
83 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:42:23 |
04:35 |
1235 |
1330 |
1245 |
183 |
MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA |
6 |
Senior Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:42:25 |
04:36 |
1234 |
1395 |
1390 |
184 |
FERNANDEZ ZAMORA, JUAN CARLOS |
9 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:42:25 |
04:37 |
1233 |
1392 |
1244 |
185 |
VARA RAMOS, JOSE LUIS |
25 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:42:27 |
04:36 |
1232 |
1377 |
1243 |
186 |
CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO |
34 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:42:29 |
04:36 |
1231 |
1368 |
1242 |
187 |
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO |
18 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:42:29 |
04:37 |
1230 |
1384 |
1241 |
188 |
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE |
4 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:42:29 |
04:37 |
1229 |
1397 |
1240 |
189 |
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, EDUARDO |
26 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. de Rem Denia |
0:42:34 |
04:36 |
1228 |
1376 |
1239 |
190 |
AGUADO ROGLES, JOSÉ LUIS |
84 |
Senior Mas |
C. Racers Legion Alicante |
0:42:35 |
04:36 |
1227 |
1329 |
1238 |
191 |
WOOD, JENNIFER |
7 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:42:35 |
04:37 |
1226 |
1394 |
1389 |
192 |
ABELLÁN MORENO, SINDO |
27 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:42:38 |
04:37 |
1225 |
1375 |
1237 |
193 |
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JULIÁN |
28 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:42:40 |
04:37 |
1224 |
1374 |
1236 |
194 |
ORTOLÀ JULIÀ, MAITE |
2 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:42:43 |
04:38 |
1223 |
1399 |
1388 |
195 |
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO |
85 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:42:48 |
04:38 |
1222 |
1328 |
1235 |
196 |
ROMERO RUEDA, ANTONIO JAVIER |
86 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:42:48 |
04:38 |
1221 |
1327 |
1234 |
197 |
DAVISON, LAURA |
3 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:42:48 |
04:33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
198 |
VALERO SIGNES, ANTONIA |
4 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:42:48 |
04:38 |
1220 |
1398 |
1387 |
199 |
DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID |
3 |
Juvenil Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:42:50 |
04:39 |
1219 |
1399 |
1233 |
200 |
DONDERIS SERRA , JAUME |
35 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:42:52 |
04:38 |
1218 |
1367 |
1232 |
201 |
SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO |
36 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:42:53 |
04:38 |
1217 |
1366 |
1231 |
202 |
FULLANA ALVAREZ , JUAN CARLOS |
29 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:42:54 |
04:37 |
1216 |
1373 |
1230 |
203 |
SENÍS FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN |
37 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:42:55 |
04:37 |
1215 |
1365 |
1229 |
204 |
GIL FORNES, ALEXANDRE |
87 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:42:56 |
04:39 |
1214 |
1326 |
1228 |
205 |
ORTOLA MALVAR, JUAN MANUEL |
19 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:42:56 |
04:39 |
1213 |
1383 |
1227 |
206 |
ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA |
1 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:42:56 |
04:38 |
1212 |
1400 |
1386 |
207 |
NARANJO BERENGUER, JACINTO |
38 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:42:57 |
04:39 |
1211 |
1364 |
1226 |
208 |
FERNÁNDEZ LLAMAS, SALVADOR |
30 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:42:57 |
04:37 |
1210 |
1372 |
1225 |
209 |
TARRASÓ ESCRIVÁ, RAFA |
20 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:42:59 |
04:40 |
1209 |
1382 |
1224 |
210 |
PEDRO MESTRE, JOSÉ |
10 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:42:59 |
04:39 |
1208 |
1391 |
1223 |
211 |
DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, MIGUEL |
21 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:42:59 |
04:39 |
1207 |
1381 |
1222 |
212 |
BALLESTER IBÁÑEZ, JORDI |
88 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:43:00 |
04:39 |
1206 |
1325 |
1221 |
213 |
PEREZ BELMONTE, ROBERTO |
89 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:43:02 |
04:36 |
1205 |
1324 |
1220 |
214 |
GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS |
90 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Sundayrunners |
0:43:03 |
04:40 |
1204 |
1323 |
1219 |
215 |
ARABÍ GRIMALT, ADRIÀ |
91 |
Senior Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:43:04 |
04:39 |
1203 |
1322 |
1218 |
216 |
DEVESA PARTERA, EDUARDO |
22 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:43:12 |
04:40 |
1202 |
1380 |
1217 |
217 |
HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS |
23 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:43:12 |
04:40 |
1201 |
1379 |
1216 |
218 |
MALONDA ARIZA, JUAN SALVADOR |
39 |
Veterans A Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:43:12 |
04:40 |
1200 |
1363 |
1215 |
219 |
GREGORI MUÑOZ, TERESA |
2 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:43:15 |
04:41 |
1199 |
1399 |
1385 |
220 |
VICEDO MORANT, DAVID |
40 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:43:25 |
04:42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
221 |
ROBERTSON, ADAM |
92 |
Senior Mas |
C. Roundhay Runners Leeds |
0:43:27 |
04:41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
222 |
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSÉ SALVADOR |
41 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:43:34 |
04:43 |
1198 |
1362 |
1214 |
223 |
CLIMENT CALDERÓN, ALEX |
93 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:43:34 |
04:43 |
1197 |
1321 |
1213 |
224 |
MULET PONS, JOSEMI |
94 |
Senior Mas |
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
0:43:35 |
04:39 |
1196 |
1320 |
1212 |
225 |
CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN |
95 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:43:35 |
04:39 |
1195 |
1319 |
1211 |
226 |
SALVA DIEGO, JAUME |
96 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:43:36 |
04:39 |
1194 |
1318 |
1210 |
227 |
VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA |
8 |
Senior Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:43:37 |
04:44 |
1193 |
1393 |
1384 |
228 |
BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSÉ RAMÓN |
97 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:43:39 |
04:39 |
1192 |
1317 |
1209 |
229 |
MARTÍNEZ CAPARRÓS , PEDRO |
42 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:43:40 |
04:43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
230 |
SIGNES VIDAL, JAVIER FRANCISCO |
98 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:43:41 |
04:44 |
1191 |
1316 |
1208 |
231 |
MUÑOZ VAZQUEZ, DAVID |
99 |
Senior Mas |
C. Córrer Xeraco |
0:43:43 |
04:42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
232 |
LILIENTHAL GUILLÉN, CARLOS |
4 |
Juvenil Mas |
Independent |
0:43:43 |
04:42 |
1190 |
1398 |
1207 |
233 |
JAÉN MUÑOZ, JOSE |
11 |
Veterans D Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:43:44 |
04:43 |
1189 |
1390 |
1206 |
234 |
FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANUEL |
100 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:43:46 |
04:43 |
1188 |
1315 |
1205 |
235 |
SART VALLÉS, SIMÓN |
31 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:43:46 |
04:42 |
1187 |
1371 |
1204 |
236 |
GÓMEZ ROJAS, NAHUEL |
101 |
Senior Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:43:47 |
04:43 |
1186 |
1314 |
1203 |
237 |
ARTIGUES SIGNES, CRISTINA |
5 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:43:47 |
04:43 |
1185 |
1397 |
1383 |
238 |
PONS COSTA, PACO |
24 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:43:47 |
04:43 |
1184 |
1378 |
1202 |
239 |
MIRALLES MAS, NOEL |
102 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:43:48 |
04:45 |
1183 |
1313 |
1201 |
240 |
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID |
32 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:43:48 |
04:44 |
1182 |
1370 |
1200 |
241 |
ARIZA ALBA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
103 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:43:48 |
04:44 |
1181 |
1312 |
1199 |
242 |
TORRES LEYDA, VICENTE JAVIER |
104 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:43:49 |
04:39 |
1180 |
1311 |
1198 |
243 |
LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA |
12 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:43:50 |
04:45 |
1179 |
1389 |
1197 |
244 |
ANDRES MARTIN, JUAN MANUEL |
105 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:43:52 |
04:45 |
1178 |
1310 |
1196 |
245 |
MORATÓ RAFET , FRANCISCO MIGUEL |
43 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:43:54 |
04:45 |
1177 |
1361 |
1195 |
246 |
ALOS RODRIGO, SILVIA |
6 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Aper Alcoi |
0:43:54 |
04:45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
247 |
CONNOR, IAN |
106 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:43:55 |
04:44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
248 |
GAVILA CERVERA, XIMO |
33 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:43:57 |
04:45 |
1176 |
1369 |
1194 |
249 |
BALLESTER ESTALRICH, RAFAEL |
107 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:43:59 |
04:46 |
1175 |
1309 |
1193 |
250 |
SOLIVELLES BUIGUES, RAQUEL |
3 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:43:59 |
04:46 |
1174 |
1398 |
1382 |
251 |
MARTÍNEZ LUQUE, MANUEL |
34 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:44:00 |
04:45 |
1173 |
1368 |
1192 |
252 |
NARANJO VELASCO, FRANCISCO |
13 |
Veterans D Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:44:03 |
04:46 |
1172 |
1388 |
1191 |
253 |
IVARS RIPOLL, VICENT |
108 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:44:03 |
04:46 |
1171 |
1308 |
1190 |
254 |
VAUGHAN, GINA |
1 |
Veterans E Fem |
Independent |
0:44:04 |
04:45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
255 |
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA |
7 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:44:04 |
04:46 |
1170 |
1396 |
1381 |
256 |
FERRER MANCHA, CRISTIÀ |
109 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:44:05 |
04:45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
257 |
PEIRÓ TODOLÍ, SALVADOR |
110 |
Senior Mas |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
0:44:05 |
04:46 |
1169 |
1307 |
1189 |
258 |
ZARAGOZI MARTINEZ, FELIPE |
35 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:44:05 |
04:47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
259 |
SESE VIVES, JOSE |
36 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:44:06 |
04:45 |
1168 |
1367 |
1188 |
260 |
MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN |
5 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
0:44:17 |
04:48 |
1167 |
1396 |
1187 |
261 |
LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE |
25 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:44:20 |
04:48 |
1166 |
1377 |
1186 |
262 |
CORCHERO PASTOR, DAVID |
111 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:44:21 |
04:48 |
1165 |
1306 |
1185 |
263 |
DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE |
44 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:44:22 |
04:47 |
1164 |
1360 |
1184 |
264 |
IVARS BAIDAL, JOSEP |
26 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:44:23 |
04:47 |
1163 |
1376 |
1183 |
265 |
RIBES MENGUAL, DAVID |
112 |
Senior Mas |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:44:23 |
04:48 |
1162 |
1305 |
1182 |
266 |
PÉREZ LLOBELL, JUAN FRANCISCO |
37 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:44:24 |
04:47 |
1161 |
1366 |
1181 |
267 |
ALBI VALLES, PABLO |
113 |
Senior Mas |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
0:44:24 |
04:48 |
1160 |
1304 |
1180 |
268 |
FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO |
14 |
Veterans D Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:44:25 |
04:48 |
1159 |
1387 |
1179 |
269 |
GARCIA GISBERT, JAVIER |
114 |
Senior Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:44:26 |
04:47 |
1158 |
1303 |
1178 |
270 |
LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE |
27 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:44:28 |
04:48 |
1157 |
1375 |
1177 |
271 |
DALMAU MARTI, PEPE |
115 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:44:28 |
04:45 |
1156 |
1302 |
1176 |
272 |
ASCÓ FERRER, ANDRÉS |
45 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:44:29 |
04:48 |
1155 |
1359 |
1175 |
273 |
MAROÑAS MERINO , AITOR |
5 |
Juvenil Mas |
Independent |
0:44:29 |
04:50 |
1154 |
1397 |
1174 |
274 |
RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT |
6 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Vilamarxant |
0:44:30 |
04:49 |
1153 |
1395 |
1173 |
275 |
FERNANDEZ SELLÉS, PEPE |
116 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Triatló La Vila |
0:44:30 |
04:49 |
1152 |
1301 |
1172 |
276 |
NAVARRO SOLER, MAGDALENA |
3 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Promesas Villena |
0:44:30 |
04:49 |
1151 |
1398 |
1380 |
277 |
MARCO JUST, XIMO |
38 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:44:33 |
04:48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
278 |
DE LA CRUZ , BIENVE |
46 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:44:34 |
04:48 |
1150 |
1358 |
1171 |
279 |
MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE |
117 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:44:35 |
04:46 |
1149 |
1300 |
1170 |
280 |
CARDONA CRUAÑES, JAVIER |
118 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:44:36 |
04:49 |
1148 |
1299 |
1169 |
281 |
CARAVACA PONS, ESTEBAN |
47 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:44:41 |
04:48 |
1147 |
1357 |
1168 |
282 |
ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE |
39 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:44:41 |
04:48 |
1146 |
1365 |
1167 |
283 |
BALLESTER FERRER, CLAUDIO |
119 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:44:43 |
04:49 |
1145 |
1298 |
1166 |
284 |
BERMEJO RODRÍGUEZ , RUBÉN |
48 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:44:46 |
04:51 |
1144 |
1356 |
1165 |
285 |
FERRER CANTO, JOSE JOAQUIN |
49 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:44:46 |
04:50 |
1143 |
1355 |
1164 |
286 |
FASSE, KARL-HEINZ |
7 |
Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:44:48 |
04:50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
287 |
MERINO TORTOSA, ANGEL |
120 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:44:48 |
04:48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
288 |
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA |
8 |
Veterans B Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:44:49 |
04:52 |
1142 |
1395 |
1379 |
289 |
BOLUFER CARDONA, JUAN |
15 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:44:50 |
04:50 |
1141 |
1386 |
1163 |
290 |
THIERRY, MATHIEU |
28 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:44:50 |
04:50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
291 |
OLASO VICENS, JOSEP |
121 |
Senior Mas |
C. Masktri |
0:44:53 |
04:48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
292 |
PARRA GREGORI, M ROSA |
3 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:44:58 |
04:51 |
1140 |
1398 |
1378 |
293 |
JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS |
50 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:44:58 |
04:51 |
1139 |
1354 |
1162 |
294 |
ESCRIVA ESCRIVA, VICENTE JUAN |
40 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:44:58 |
04:50 |
1138 |
1364 |
1161 |
295 |
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER |
16 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:44:59 |
04:51 |
1137 |
1385 |
1160 |
296 |
ÁLVAREZ GIL, QUINI |
29 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:45:00 |
04:51 |
1136 |
1374 |
1159 |
297 |
CARRIÓ ESCRIVÀ, JUAN ANTONIO |
122 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:45:00 |
04:52 |
1135 |
1297 |
1158 |
298 |
PEREZ CARDENAS, RAFA |
123 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:45:04 |
04:51 |
1134 |
1296 |
1157 |
299 |
AMBLER, LOUISE |
2 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:45:04 |
04:53 |
1133 |
1400 |
1377 |
300 |
SENDRA CRESPO, JUAN ANTONIO |
51 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:45:07 |
04:52 |
1132 |
1353 |
1156 |