Som Esport
Circuit a peu Marina Alta
21ª CURSA POPULAR JESÚS POBRE
12 de Maig de 2018
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL 21ª CURSA POPULAR JESÚS POBRE
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
T.
Oficial
T/ KM
Punts
Gral.
Punts
Cat.
Punts
Absoluta
1
LAKHLIFI, NIZAR
1
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:32:05
03:25
1400
1400
1400
2
GARCÍA BARRAGÁN, JOSÉ MANUEL
2
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:32:22
03:27
1399
1399
1399
3
AHATACH DARBOUR, YOUSSEF
3
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:32:33
03:28
1398
1398
1398
4
DOMENE FLUIXA, GABRIEL
4
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:32:59
03:31
1397
1397
1397
5
PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
1
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:33:25
03:33
1396
1400
1396
6
LLÀCER ESPLUGUES, JORGE
5
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:33:36
03:34
0
0
0
7
MILLAN ALONSO, RAUL
6
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:34:11
03:38
1395
1396
1395
8
CABEZAS GARCÍA, AITOR
1
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:34:19
03:39
1394
1400
1394
9
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO
2
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:34:28
03:40
1393
1399
1393
10
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO
7
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:34:33
03:40
1392
1395
1392
11
FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL
3
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:34:42
03:41
1391
1398
1391
12
ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI
8
Senior Mas
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:34:57
03:43
0
0
0
13
MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR
9
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:35:10
03:44
0
0
0
14
HADRI, ADRIÁN
10
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:35:12
03:45
1390
1394
1390
15
DE LA CRUZ JORDÀ, FRAN
11
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:35:12
03:45
0
0
0
16
MARTÍNEZ MESSAABI, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
12
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:35:15
03:45
1389
1393
1389
17
LOPEZ AMOR , ANGEL
13
Senior Mas
C. Muntanyenca Altea
0:35:16
03:45
1388
1392
1388
18
GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORDI
4
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Betelgeux
0:35:19
03:46
0
0
0
19
GARCIA MASCARELL , DAVID
14
Senior Mas
C. Superatesport
0:35:30
03:47
0
0
0
20
VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO
2
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:35:35
03:47
1387
1399
1387
21
REINA ARGENTE, PABLO
15
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:35:35
03:47
0
0
0
22
AJANA, SAIYD
5
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:35:38
03:47
1386
1397
1386
23
FERREYRA, CRISTIAN
3
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:35:47
03:49
1385
1398
1385
24
VENGUT TRO, ROBERTO
16
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:35:55
03:49
1384
1391
1384
25
VENGUT MOLL, HECTOR
17
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:36:03
03:50
1383
1390
1383
26
SIMO COSTA, CARLOS
4
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:36:09
03:51
1382
1397
1382
27
CABRERA MARTINEZ, XAVI
18
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:36:09
03:51
0
0
0
28
CRUZ FUENTES, MANU
19
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:36:10
03:51
1381
1389
1381
29
FERRER CASTELL, MARÍA ISABEL
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:36:14
03:51
1380
1400
1400
30
LLACER ANDRES, FERNANDO
20
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:36:21
03:52
1379
1388
1380
31
GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME
21
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:36:24
03:52
1378
1387
1379
32
TORRES SÁNCHEZ, SERGIO
6
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:36:28
03:53
0
0
0
33
MEGSON , PAUL
22
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:36:35
03:53
1377
1386
1378
34
ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE
5
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Valldigna
0:36:37
03:54
0
0
0
35
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER
23
Senior Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:36:37
03:54
1376
1385
1377
36
GONZALEZ PEÑALVER, VICENT MANEL
7
Veterans A Mas
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:36:38
03:54
1375
1396
1376
37
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR
24
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:36:42
03:54
1374
1384
1375
38
MIÑANA SANCHIS , PACO
25
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:36:48
03:55
1373
1383
1374
39
BLASCO TRO, ÁNGEL
26
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:36:50
03:55
1372
1382
1373
40
RUIZ ARCADIO, PABLO
6
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:36:54
03:55
1371
1396
1372
41
RIVERO PÉREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
27
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:37:01
03:56
1370
1381
1371
42
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN DAVID
28
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:37:08
03:57
1369
1380
1370
43
MANCHA VALENCIA, JONY
29
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:37:08
03:57
1368
1379
1369
44
RUIZ PEDRO, JULI
30
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:37:14
03:57
1367
1378
1368
45
MARTI SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:37:15
03:58
0
0
0
46
ALMAZAN CONESA, JULIO
8
Veterans A Mas
C. Benigànim Trail
0:37:16
03:58
0
0
0
47
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS
9
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:37:17
03:57
1366
1395
1367
48
SIGNES FORNÉS, PEP
31
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:37:18
03:58
1365
1377
1366
49
FORNÉS TACHÓ, JUANVI
32
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:37:22
03:58
1364
1376
1365
50
JORDÀ ESCRIVÀ , JAVI
10
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:37:26
03:59
1363
1394
1364
51
BUIGUES MESTRE, MARTÍ
33
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:37:30
03:59
1362
1375
1363
52
VALLÉS SENDÍN, JUAN JOSÉ
11
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:32
03:59
1361
1393
1362
53
TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL
12
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:37:36
04:00
1360
1392
1361
54
BIDAULT, PHILIPPE
34
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:37:36
04:00
1359
1374
1360
55
APARISI I CARRIÓ, VICENT
13
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:37:37
04:00
1358
1391
1359
56
AMOROS PICO, JOSE ANTONIO
1
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:37:41
04:01
1357
1400
1358
57
MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO
2
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:37:42
04:01
1356
1399
1357
58
BAS MORA, MICHEL
35
Senior Mas
Independent
0:37:43
04:01
0
0
0
59
TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME
2
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:37:45
04:01
1355
1400
1356
60
RICO BENITO, JORDI
36
Senior Mas
Independent
0:37:46
04:00
1354
1373
1355
61
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE
37
Senior Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:37:46
04:01
1353
1372
1354
62
RIBES ARANDA, JUANFE
14
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:37:49
04:01
1352
1390
1353
63
DIAZ ARMENTA, ANDRES
7
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:37:52
04:01
1351
1395
1352
64
ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA
1
Senior Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:38:03
04:03
1350
1400
1399
65
PÉREZ SOLER, EMILI
3
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:38:06
04:03
1349
1398
1351
66
FORNÉS ALBEROLA, JAUME
38
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:38:08
04:03
1348
1371
1350
67
PADILLA FERNANDEZ, ALFONS
8
Veterans B Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:38:08
04:03
1347
1394
1349
68
SENDRA FOLQUES, JAUME
39
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:38:12
04:03
1346
1370
1348
69
PASTOR FERRER, VICENTE JOSÉ
40
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:38:13
04:04
1345
1369
1347
70
ROMERO MARTÍN, DAVID
41
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:15
04:04
1344
1368
1346
71
FERNANDEZ ALABORT, NEYZAN
42
Senior Mas
Independent
0:38:16
04:04
1343
1367
1345
72
CECILIA LORITE , JOSÉ ANTONIO
15
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:16
04:04
1342
1389
1344
73
ANTÚNEZ LÓPEZ , XAVI
43
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:38:24
04:04
1341
1366
1343
74
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE
1
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Gata
0:38:28
04:06
1340
1400
1342
75
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO
3
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:28
04:06
1339
1399
1341
76
RIERA MAYANS, DAVID
44
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:38:30
04:05
1338
1365
1340
77
FORNALI AGULLES, RAÚL
16
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:38:33
04:06
1337
1388
1339
78
MALONDA ROSELLO, VICENTE
45
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:38:34
04:05
1336
1364
1338
79
SALVA ESTRUGO, ALVAN
46
Senior Mas
G. Espeleològic Gata
0:38:38
04:06
1335
1363
1337
80
ALMENARA GARCIA, RAMÓN
47
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:39
04:06
0
0
0
81
JIMENEZ RIBOT , ANTONIO
17
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:38:40
04:06
1334
1387
1336
82
SASTRE SENDRA, JOSE PASCUAL
18
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:38:41
04:06
1333
1386
1335
83
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, FRANCESC JOSEP
9
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Coixos
0:38:41
04:07
0
0
0
84
PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS
48
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:43
04:07
1332
1362
1334
85
NAVARRO PEDRO, JOSE ENRIQUE
49
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:38:44
04:07
1331
1361
1333
86
MARSAL BAYDAL, ADRIÁN
50
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:45
04:07
1330
1360
1332
87
LOPEZ CHOLBI, JULÍAN
51
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:38:46
04:07
1329
1359
1331
88
LARA PONS, RAÜL
19
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:38:48
04:07
1328
1385
1330
89
MENGUAL PEDRO, TOMÀS
52
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:38:50
04:08
1327
1358
1329
90
PASTOR PELLICER, FERNANDO
20
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:38:52
04:08
1326
1384
1328
91
ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN
10
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:38:56
04:09
0
0
0
92
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO
11
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:57
04:08
1325
1393
1327
93
GOMIS VICENS, JUAN
53
Senior Mas
C. A. Alcoi
0:38:58
04:08
1324
1357
1326
94
PEREZ PARDO, DAVID
12
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:39:00
04:08
1323
1392
1325
95
CAZALLA GARCÍA , JOSÉ VICENTE
54
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:39:03
04:09
1322
1356
1324
96
FORNES PEDRO, LLUIS
21
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:39:05
04:09
1321
1383
1323
97
GUITART CERVERA, PACO
13
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:39:05
04:09
1320
1391
1322
98
VERGARA MIRALLES, VICTOR
22
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:39:08
04:09
1319
1382
1321
99
CAUSI SERVER, TONI
23
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:39:19
04:10
1318
1381
1320
100
BANYULS CASTELLÓ, ISA
1
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:39:20
04:11
1317
1400
1398
101
MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI
55
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:20
04:11
1316
1355
1319
102
MORANT MARTÍNEZ , ANTONIO
56
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:39:20
04:11
1315
1354
1318
103
MULET PONS, JOSEMI
57
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:39:23
04:10
1314
1353
1317
104
TODOLÍ CRESPO, JUAN
58
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:39:28
04:11
1313
1352
1316
105
BAS VIVES, DIDIER
4
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:39:32
04:12
1312
1398
1315
106
FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS
59
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:35
04:12
1311
1351
1314
107
MASCARELL GARCIA, AITOR
60
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:39:37
04:12
1310
1350
1313
108
VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMÓN
14
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Alpesa
0:39:41
04:13
0
0
0
109
GÓMEZ FERRO, OMAR
4
Veterans D Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:39:46
04:14
1309
1397
1312
110
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER
2
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:39:47
04:14
1308
1399
1311
111
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT
5
Veterans D Mas
C. DeniaCalygat Esports
0:39:47
04:14
1307
1396
1310
112
BERBEGALL LLIDÓ, MIGUEL
61
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:48
04:13
1306
1349
1309
113
MONZO HUERTA, CRISTIAN
15
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:39:50
04:14
0
0
0
114
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN
16
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:39:51
04:13
1305
1390
1308
115
IVARS LOPEZ, ANDRES
17
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:53
04:14
1304
1389
1307
116
VADEAN VADEAN, ADRIAN
62
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:53
04:14
1303
1348
1306
117
SELBY, GEMMA ANN
2
Veterans A Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:39:55
04:14
1302
1399
1397
118
SEGARRA JUAN, MANOLO
18
Veterans B Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:39:57
04:15
1301
1388
1305
119
RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN
24
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:39:59
04:14
1300
1380
1304
120
ALÓS MARTÍNEZ, YANN
25
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:39:59
04:15
0
0
0
121
ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO
5
Veterans C Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:40:02
04:15
1299
1397
1303
122
PERLES MOLINES, FRAN
63
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:06
04:16
1298
1347
1302
123
FRANCES COMES, VICENT
64
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:40:08
04:15
1297
1346
1301
124
CHINER MORERA, MANUEL
6
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:40:10
04:16
1296
1396
1300
125
MUT ROSELLO, JAUME
65
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:40:10
04:15
1295
1345
1299
126
ALBERT ESCUDERO, JAUME
1
Juvenil Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:40:11
04:16
1294
1400
1298
127
LAFFAYE, ERNESTO
26
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:40:12
04:16
1293
1379
1297
128
GARCIA RUIZ, VICTOR
27
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:40:12
04:16
1292
1378
1296
129
GÓMEZ GÓMEZ, GUSTAVO
66
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:40:14
04:16
0
0
0
130
GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE
67
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:40:16
04:16
1291
1344
1295
131
CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN
68
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:40:18
04:16
1290
1343
1294
132
CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP
7
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:40:19
04:17
1289
1395
1293
133
GILABERT MUT, XAVIER
69
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:40:20
04:16
1288
1342
1292
134
DAIDAY DAIDAY, YASSIN
70
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:40:23
04:18
1287
1341
1291
135
ABAD ESCRIVÀ, DAVID
28
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:40:24
04:17
1286
1377
1290
136
FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO
29
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:40:25
04:17
1285
1376
1289
137
GIMENO CARRIÓ, AITOR
71
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:40:25
04:17
1284
1340
1288
138
VERDÚ ANDRÉS, RICHARD
30
Veterans A Mas
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:40:25
04:17
1283
1375
1287
139
MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE
72
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:26
04:18
1282
1339
1286
140
FRESNEDA FERNANDEZ, RAUL
73
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:27
04:17
1281
1338
1285
141
FONT ROSELLÓ, JOAN
8
Veterans C Mas
G. Muntanya Calp
0:40:27
04:17
0
0
0
142
TIRADO JIMENEZ, SONIA
2
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:40:28
04:18
1280
1399
1396
143
MESTRE SENDRA, DAVID
31
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:40:30
04:18
1279
1374
1284
144
GREGORI ESCRIVÀ , RUBEN
74
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:40:34
04:18
1278
1337
1283
145
GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, FELIPE
32
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:40:34
04:18
1277
1373
1282
146
LILIENTHAL GUILLÉN, CARLOS
2
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:40:36
04:19
1276
1399
1281
147
BRAHIM MULAJ, ALI
75
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:37
04:18
1275
1336
1280
148
FLORES ALBELDA, JAVIER
33
Veterans A Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:40:38
04:18
1274
1372
1279
149
PEIRO SALORT, VICENT
34
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:40:40
04:19
1273
1371
1278
150
SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR
76
Senior Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:40:41
04:19
1272
1335
1277
151
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO
77
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:46
04:19
1271
1334
1276
152
PÉREZ SANTAMARÍA, LAUREN
35
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:40:49
04:20
1270
1370
1275
153
MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO
9
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:40:52
04:21
1269
1394
1274
154
MOLTÓ MORELL, JOSEP VICENT
19
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:40:53
04:20
1268
1387
1273
155
MONCHO SOLER, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
20
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:40:55
04:21
1267
1386
1272
156
SACRISTAN MENGUAL, VICENTE
78
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:58
04:19
0
0
0
157
ÁLVAREZ PINTOR, TONI
36
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:40:59
04:21
1266
1369
1271
158
PEREZ VALLINO , RICARDO
21
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:41:01
04:21
1265
1385
1270
159
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS
22
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:08
04:22
1264
1384
1269
160
SERVER ESPÍN, FERNANDO
37
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:08
04:22
1263
1368
1268
161
ROSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT
38
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:08
04:22
1262
1367
1267
162
ALCARAZ LORENTE, JOSE
10
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:41:12
04:22
1261
1393
1266
163
FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANUEL
79
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:13
04:20
1260
1333
1265
164
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT
6
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:41:13
04:23
1259
1395
1264
165
MORANT BERTOMEU, PAU
80
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:41:13
04:22
1258
1332
1263
166
IVARS SALVÀ , ERNEST
81
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:41:15
04:22
1257
1331
1262
167
VALLES COSTA, CARLOS
82
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:17
04:23
1256
1330
1261
168
HOLM WITTRUP, MADS
83
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:41:17
04:21
1255
1329
1260
169
TARRASÓ ESCRIVÁ, RAFA
11
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:41:18
04:23
1254
1392
1259
170
MIRALLES MAS, NOEL
84
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:41:19
04:23
1253
1328
1258
171
BONET MORENO, SALVA
23
Veterans B Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:41:20
04:22
0
0
0
172
PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN
24
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:41:23
04:23
1252
1383
1257
173
FERRANDIS BAÑULS, AUGUSTO
39
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:26
04:24
1251
1366
1256
174
MONFORT CASELLES, JAUME
7
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:41:27
04:25
1250
1394
1255
175
GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD
12
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:41:27
04:24
1249
1391
1254
176
NAVARRO PINTO, JOSÉ AUGUSTO
13
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:28
04:24
1248
1390
1253
177
NOGUERA CASELLES , JORDI
85
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:41:29
04:23
1247
1327
1252
178
ESPASA MULET, JAVIER
86
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:29
04:22
1246
1326
1251
179
PEIRÓ TODOLÍ, SALVADOR
87
Senior Mas
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:41:29
04:24
1245
1325
1250
180
VALLES COSTA, EDUARDO
88
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:34
04:24
1244
1324
1249
181
CATALÁ CARDONA, KIKO
40
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:41:36
04:25
1243
1365
1248
182
SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ
25
Veterans B Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:41:37
04:24
1242
1382
1247
183
ORTIZ GISBERT, AMAND
14
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:41:38
04:24
1241
1389
1246
184
FLANAGAN, NICK
89
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:38
04:25
0
0
0
185
AYALA VELAZQUEZ, NATHALIA
2
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:41:39
04:26
1240
1399
1395
186
RUIZ PANIZA, JOAQUÍN
15
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:40
04:25
1239
1388
1245
187
GUZMAN ARTEAGA, SANTIAGO
1
Veterans F Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:41:41
04:26
1238
1400
1244
188
BOURNE, JAMES
90
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:41:43
04:25
1237
1323
1243
189
GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS
91
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:41:45
04:26
1236
1322
1242
190
MUT BUIGUES , RICARDO
92
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:41:48
04:25
1235
1321
1241
191
FORNES COSTA , MARIO
3
Juvenil Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:41:51
04:26
1234
1398
1240
192
CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL
26
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:41:53
04:27
1233
1381
1239
193
SÁNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFA
8
Veterans D Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:57
04:27
1232
1393
1238
194
TABERNERO SAN MIGUEL, ALEJANDRO
93
Senior Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:41:57
04:27
1231
1320
1237
195
CAUSI PEREZ, ANTONI
94
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:41:59
04:27
1230
1319
1236
196
PEDRÓS MONFORT, PEPE
27
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:00
04:27
1229
1380
1235
197
KIPPES, STEPHAN
41
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:00
04:26
0
0
0
198
GOMEZ CACERES, JOSE MIGUEL
95
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:05
04:28
1228
1318
1234
199
SENÍS FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN
42
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:05
04:28
1227
1364
1233
200
MIRÓ MONCHO, DAVID
96
Senior Mas
C. A. Alcoi
0:42:06
04:28
1226
1317
1232
201
NAVALMORAL PEDRO, JUANVI
43
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:06
04:28
1225
1363
1231
202
MULET MESTRE, MARIA
1
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:42:09
04:28
1224
1400
1394
203
AGUADO ROGLES, JOSÉ LUIS
97
Senior Mas
C. Racers Legion Alicante
0:42:09
04:28
1223
1316
1230
204
ARABÍ GRIMALT, ADRIÀ
98
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:42:10
04:28
1222
1315
1229
205
IBAÑEZ FERRER, WENCESLAO
99
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:11
04:29
1221
1314
1228
206
SAVALL TEROL , ANDRÉS
100
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:42:11
04:29
1220
1313
1227
207
LAZARO, EMILIO
16
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:14
04:29
1219
1387
1226
208
DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS
101
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:42:15
04:29
1218
1312
1225
209
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO
17
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:17
04:29
1217
1386
1224
210
SIGNES ROSELLÓ, FELIPE
102
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:18
04:28
1216
1311
1223
211
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC
3
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:19
04:29
1215
1398
1222
212
PEREZ BELMONTE, ROBERTO
103
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:42:21
04:29
1214
1310
1221
213
DONDERIS SERRA , JAUME
44
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:42:24
04:29
1213
1362
1220
214
VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO
104
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:42:26
04:30
1212
1309
1219
215
ESCORTELL BOU, JAIME
28
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:27
04:31
1211
1379
1218
216
NARANJO BERENGUER, JACINTO
45
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:42:28
04:30
1210
1361
1217
217
FELIU SALVA, DAVID
46
Veterans A Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:42:29
04:31
1209
1360
1216
218
PEDRO MESTRE, JOSÉ
9
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:30
04:31
1208
1392
1215
219
BADAR LAHMAMI, BADREDDINE
105
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:42:31
04:31
1207
1308
1214
220
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JULIÁN
29
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:32
04:30
1206
1378
1213
221
JAEN GINESTAR, MIGUEL ANGEL
106
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:42:34
04:31
1205
1307
1212
222
DEVESA PARTERA, EDUARDO
18
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:35
04:31
1204
1385
1211
223
ORTOLA MALVAR, JUAN MANUEL
19
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:42:38
04:31
1203
1384
1210
224
DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE
47
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:42:39
04:31
1202
1359
1209
225
PASTOR GOSP, RAÜL
48
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:40
04:30
1201
1358
1208
226
ZARAGOZÍ MULET, JUAN
49
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:42:41
04:32
1200
1357
1207
227
ESCRIVA ESCRIVA, VICENTE JUAN
30
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:43
04:30
1199
1377
1206
228
GREGORI MUÑOZ, TERESA
1
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Gata
0:42:44
04:32
1198
1400
1393
229
GARCÍA MOLINO, FERNANDO
31
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:45
04:31
1197
1376
1205
230
GARCIA MARI, TONI
107
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:42:47
04:32
1196
1306
1204
231
PEIRÓ MIÑANA, JOSE
20
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:42:49
04:32
1195
1383
1203
232
HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS
21
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:52
04:32
1194
1382
1202
233
DUCKWORTH, KEVIN
4
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:53
04:33
1193
1397
1201
234
LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE
22
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:42:55
04:33
1192
1381
1200
235
FLANAGAN, LUKE
108
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:57
04:33
0
0
0
236
SILVA YAGUACHI, DARWIN
50
Veterans A Mas
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:42:59
04:32
1191
1356
1199
237
SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR
109
Senior Mas
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:43:01
04:32
0
0
0
238
ALEMANY GILABERT, VICTOR
110
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:43:02
04:34
1190
1305
1198
239
ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA
2
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:43:07
04:34
1189
1399
1392
240
DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID
4
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:43:08
04:35
1188
1397
1197
241
VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA
3
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:43:10
04:35
1187
1398
1391
242
PÉREZ LLOBELL, JUAN FRANCISCO
32
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:11
04:34
1186
1375
1196
243
ARTIGUES SIGNES, CRISTINA
3
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:43:14
04:35
1185
1398
1390
244
FERRANDO PASTOR, GABRIEL
33
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:43:14
04:35
1184
1374
1195
245
SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO
51
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:43:16
04:34
1183
1355
1194
246
VICENS VIDAL, TONI
34
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:20
04:36
1182
1373
1193
247
ORTOLÀ JULIÀ, MAITE
2
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:20
04:36
1181
1399
1389
248
JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS
52
Veterans A Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:43:20
04:35
1180
1354
1192
249
MOLINA UDAETA , JUAN CARLOS
35
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:43:23
04:35
1179
1372
1191
250
GÓMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA
3
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:26
04:37
1178
1398
1388
251
MARCO JUST, XIMO
36
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:26
04:37
0
0
0
252
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRES
37
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:27
04:36
1177
1371
1190
253
ZAMORA TORRIJOS, RAQUEL
4
Senior Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:43:30
04:37
1176
1397
1387
254
RIBES MENGUAL, DAVID
111
Senior Mas
C. Dénia Triatló
0:43:31
04:36
1175
1304
1189
255
RAMIS MONFORT, DARIO
112
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:32
04:36
0
0
0
256
SAPIÑA CLAR, PAU
113
Senior Mas
C. Mondúver Trail
0:43:33
04:34
0
0
0
257
FUENTES MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ
53
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Hope Runners
0:43:34
04:36
1174
1353
1188
258
GUARDIOLA FERRANDO, VICENT
54
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:34
04:37
1173
1352
1187
259
CERVERA PERLES, JAVIER
114
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:36
04:36
1172
1303
1186
260
PEREZ CARDENAS, RAFA
115
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:43:36
04:36
1171
1302
1185
261
SIMO ARBONA, JAVIER
116
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:43:37
04:38
1170
1301
1184
262
VERA ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIO
2
Veterans F Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:43:37
04:38
1169
1399
1183
263
DAVIES, MIKE
117
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:43:37
00:00
1168
1300
1182
264
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN
10
Veterans D Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:43:37
04:38
1167
1391
1181
265
SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA
5
Senior Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:43:38
04:38
1166
1396
1386
266
RODRIGO VALENCIA, ALFONSO
55
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:43:38
04:37
1165
1351
1180
267
GONZÁLEZ OJEA, JACOB
118
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:43:41
04:38
0
0
0
268
CABALLERO VALLENAS, MAURI
119
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:43:41
04:38
1164
1299
1179
269
CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER
56
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:43:42
04:37
1163
1350
1178
270
CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE
23
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:43:42
04:38
1162
1380
1177
271
GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO
57
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:43:43
04:38
1161
1349
1176
272
MARTÍNEZ SERRIÓ, RAFA
58
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:44
04:38
1160
1348
1175
273
NARANJO VELASCO, FRANCISCO
11
Veterans D Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:43:50
04:39
1159
1390
1174
274
VALERO SIGNES, ANTONIA
4
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:43:51
04:39
1158
1397
1385
275
FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR
59
Veterans A Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:43:53
04:39
1157
1347
1173
276
SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL
24
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:43:54
04:39
1156
1379
1172
277
PUIGCERVER COLLADO, PEDRO
60
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Markistas
0:43:54
04:39
0
0
0
278
FERRANDO TALENS, JOSE
12
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:43:55
04:40
1155
1389
1171
279
MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN
5
Veterans E Mas
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:43:55
04:40
1154
1396
1170
280
GARRIGUES RONDA, GEMA
3
Veterans A Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:00
04:40
1153
1398
1384
281
TARRASÓ BOIGUES, MARTA
6
Senior Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:44:00
04:40
0
0
0
282
IGLESIAS AGULLES, JOSE
120
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:44:01
04:41
1152
1298
1169
283
PEREZ CASELLES, RUBEN
121
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:02
04:40
1151
1297
1168
284
CANTÓ GILABERT, PERE
122
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:02
04:40
1150
1296
1167
285
PONS COSTA, PACO
25
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:44:02
04:40
1149
1378
1166
286
MAÑAS CASCALES, RICARDO
38
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:44:03
04:40
1148
1370
1165
287
MATELLAN LORENZO, JUAN JOSE
123
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:44:06
04:40
1147
1295
1164
288
PASTOR GOSP, VICENTE
39
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:44:06
04:39
1146
1369
1163
289
FRESNEDA ARMELL, DAVID
40
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:44:09
04:40
1145
1368
1162
290
CABRERA FONT, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
61
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:10
04:40
1144
1346
1161
291
GREGORI CAMARENA, RAIMON
124
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:44:10
04:40
1143
1294
1160
292
ZARAGOZI MARTINEZ, FELIPE
41
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:44:15
04:41
0
0
0
293
MONCHO MAS, VICENT
42
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:44:15
04:41
1142
1367
1159
294
ASCÓ FERRER, ANDRÉS
62
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:44:16
04:41
1141
1345
1158
295
BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE
63
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:44:16
04:41
0
0
0
296
SALORT LLORCA, VICENTE
64
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:16
04:35
1140
1344
1157
297
FERNÁNDEZ LLAMAS, SALVADOR
43
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:44:19
04:37
1139
1366
1156
298
RODRIGUEZ PUENTE, JOSE LUIS
44
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:44:21
04:41
1138
1365
1155
299
MONFORT OLIVER, FRAN
65
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:44:24
04:40
1137
1343
1154
300
BUENO DE LA CRUZ, JOSE
45
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:28
04:43
1136
1364
1153