P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
T. Oficial |
T. Real |
T/ KM |
Punts Gral. |
Punts Cat. |
Punts Absoluta |
301 |
JUAN SENDRA, J CARLOS |
16 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Xeresa |
0:44:35
|
0:44:22
|
04:26 | 1155 | 1386 | 1171 |
302 |
MARTĂN GREGORI, ROSER |
10 |
Senior Fem |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:44:36
|
0:44:22
|
04:26 | 1154 | 1392 | 1384 |
303 |
JAĂN MUĂOZ, JOSE |
17 |
Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:44:36
|
0:44:11
|
04:25 | 1153 | 1385 | 1170 |
304 |
CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA |
6 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Gandia |
0:44:37
|
0:44:33
|
04:27 | 1152 | 1396 | 1383 |
305 |
FAR RIPOLL, PACO |
18 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Publidom |
0:44:37
|
0:44:24
|
04:27 | 1151 | 1384 | 1169 |
306 |
CARDONA GĂMEZ, ENCARNA |
7 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:44:37
|
0:44:12
|
04:25 | 1150 | 1395 | 1382 |
307 |
DEVESA PARTERA, EDUARDO |
19 |
Veterans E Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:44:38
|
0:44:24
|
04:27 | 1149 | 1383 | 1168 |
308 |
IVARS PERIS, PABLO |
20 |
Veterans E Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:44:38
|
0:44:24
|
04:27 | 1148 | 1382 | 1167 |
309 |
PASTOR GOSP, VICENT |
55 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. D. lÂŽ Espenta |
0:44:39
|
0:44:13
|
04:25 | 1147 | 1353 | 1166 |
310 |
SĂNCHEZ CALATAYUD, JOSE ANTONIO |
64 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:44:40
|
0:43:47
|
04:23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
311 |
RODRIGUEZ MORCILLO, FRANCISCA |
3 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Km@km Elche |
0:44:42
|
0:44:41
|
04:28 | 1146 | 1399 | 1381 |
312 |
JEREZ ORTIZ, AITOR |
65 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Urban RunnerÂŽs Club |
0:44:43
|
0:44:43
|
04:28 | 1145 | 1354 | 1165 |
313 |
SOUZA SOSA, BRIAN ANDRES |
66 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:44:44
|
0:44:16
|
04:26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
314 |
SIGNES GINESTAR, JOSE ANTONIO |
56 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:44:45
|
0:44:18
|
04:26 | 1144 | 1352 | 1164 |
315 |
MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO |
57 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. C. Camallaes |
0:44:45
|
0:43:56
|
04:24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
316 |
VALLĂS COSTA, EDUARDO |
56 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:44:46
|
0:44:46
|
04:29 | 1143 | 1354 | 1163 |
317 |
ABELLAN MORENO, SINDO |
58 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:44:46
|
0:43:54
|
04:24 | 1142 | 1351 | 1162 |
318 |
GINER ROMERO, TATIANA |
8 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. C. Camallaes |
0:44:47
|
0:44:35
|
04:28 | 1141 | 1394 | 1380 |
319 |
GUTIERREZ OLIVARES, JOSE LUIS |
59 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:44:48
|
0:43:37
|
04:22 | 1140 | 1350 | 1161 |
320 |
PĂREZ MARTĂNEZ, SILVIA |
4 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Publidom |
0:44:48
|
0:44:30
|
04:27 | 1139 | 1397 | 1379 |
321 |
ESPI TARIN, JACOBO |
57 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:44:49
|
0:43:57
|
04:24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
322 |
MARTIN GREGORI, ALOMA |
5 |
Veterans A Fem |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:44:50
|
0:44:24
|
04:27 | 1138 | 1396 | 1378 |
323 |
LLOBELL FERRER, JOSĂ |
37 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:44:52
|
0:44:25
|
04:27 | 1137 | 1368 | 1160 |
324 |
PALACIO SAPENA, JOSE |
67 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:44:58
|
0:44:33
|
04:27 | 1136 | 1353 | 1159 |
325 |
MONFORT CASELLES, JAIME |
5 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:45:02
|
0:45:02
|
04:30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
326 |
MARTĂNEZ DOBĂN, DEY |
9 |
Veterans B Fem |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:45:03
|
0:44:46
|
04:29 | 1135 | 1393 | 1377 |
327 |
GRIMALT MARSAL, CARLOS |
58 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:45:03
|
0:44:33
|
04:27 | 1134 | 1353 | 1158 |
328 |
MARTI GOMEZ, LYDIA |
11 |
Senior Fem |
C. CĂłrrer Xeraco |
0:45:07
|
0:44:37
|
04:28 | 1133 | 1391 | 1376 |
329 |
PEREZ CABAĂERO, BEATRIZ |
12 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gandia |
0:45:08
|
0:44:44
|
04:29 | 1132 | 1390 | 1375 |
330 |
BLASCO BLASCO, ANGEL |
68 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:45:08
|
0:44:37
|
04:28 | 1131 | 1352 | 1157 |
331 |
MARTĂNEZ LUQUE, MANUEL |
38 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:45:09
|
0:44:45
|
04:29 | 1130 | 1367 | 1156 |
332 |
VERA ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIIO |
2 |
Veterans G Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:45:10
|
0:45:06
|
04:31 | 1129 | 1399 | 1155 |
333 |
PASTOR FRANCES, VICENTE |
59 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. TriatlĂł Gandia |
0:45:10
|
0:45:04
|
04:31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
334 |
RIPOLL MARQUEZ, VICTOR |
60 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:45:11
|
0:44:59
|
04:30 | 1128 | 1352 | 1154 |
335 |
GARRIGUES RONDA, GEMA |
10 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:45:12
|
0:44:53
|
04:29 | 1127 | 1392 | 1374 |
336 |
CASTELLĂ ALMAZĂN, RAFA |
60 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:45:13
|
0:44:52
|
04:29 | 1126 | 1349 | 1153 |
337 |
MIRALLES MAS, NOEL |
69 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:45:17
|
0:44:59
|
04:30 | 1125 | 1351 | 1152 |
338 |
PONS COSTA, FRANCISCO J. |
21 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:45:17
|
0:44:58
|
04:30 | 1124 | 1381 | 1151 |
339 |
PĂREZ ALMODOVAR , JUANMA |
70 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:45:17
|
0:45:00
|
04:30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
340 |
ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO |
39 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:45:18
|
0:44:59
|
04:30 | 1123 | 1366 | 1150 |
341 |
SESE VIVES, JOSE VICENTE |
40 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:45:18
|
0:44:59
|
04:30 | 1122 | 1365 | 1149 |
342 |
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JULIAN |
61 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:45:19
|
0:45:07
|
04:31 | 1121 | 1348 | 1148 |
343 |
BONA ROLDAN, DAVID |
61 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Safor - Teika |
0:45:20
|
0:45:06
|
04:31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
344 |
PENADĂS FAUS, CARLOS |
51 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:45:21
|
0:45:05
|
04:31 | 1120 | 1362 | 1147 |
345 |
CUELLO LLOBELL, FRAN |
71 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:45:23
|
0:44:52
|
04:29 | 1119 | 1350 | 1146 |
346 |
GOMEZ BUIGUES, LEO |
62 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:45:24
|
0:44:40
|
04:28 | 1118 | 1351 | 1145 |
347 |
GĂMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA |
4 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Gandia |
0:45:27
|
0:45:23
|
04:32 | 1117 | 1398 | 1373 |
348 |
CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
62 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
0:45:27
|
0:45:23
|
04:32 | 1116 | 1347 | 1144 |
349 |
RODRĂGUEZ GĂMEZ , JAVIER |
52 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:45:28
|
0:44:33
|
04:27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
350 |
BUIGUES BAĂULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
63 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:45:33
|
0:45:21
|
04:32 | 1115 | 1350 | 1143 |
351 |
CERVERA GREGORI, TONI |
72 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:45:35
|
0:44:56
|
04:30 | 1114 | 1349 | 1142 |
352 |
RUIZ ALONSO, BORJA |
53 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:45:38
|
0:45:12
|
04:31 | 1113 | 1361 | 1141 |
353 |
DEL OLMO MIRET, ARAM |
73 |
Senior Mas |
C. C. Camallaes |
0:45:39
|
0:45:12
|
04:31 | 1112 | 1348 | 1140 |
354 |
SIDI, MOHAMED LAMIN |
74 |
Senior Mas |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:45:40
|
0:45:22
|
04:32 | 1111 | 1347 | 1139 |
355 |
GARCIA ESTRUCH, KIKE |
75 |
Senior Mas |
C. C. Camallaes |
0:45:41
|
0:45:12
|
04:31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
356 |
FELIU SALVA, DAVID |
63 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:45:42
|
0:45:13
|
04:31 | 1110 | 1346 | 1138 |
357 |
PUIG MAHIQUES, JOSĂ |
64 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:45:42
|
0:45:21
|
04:32 | 1109 | 1349 | 1137 |
358 |
CHOLBI SELLES, JOSE MIGUEL |
54 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:45:46
|
0:45:31
|
04:33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
359 |
SERRA ROMERO, MARC |
76 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:45:47
|
0:45:47
|
04:35 | 1108 | 1346 | 1136 |
360 |
LOZANO MOYA, JOSĂ |
64 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:45:47
|
0:45:31
|
04:33 | 1107 | 1345 | 1135 |
361 |
GUIXOT LLOPIS, MAXIMO |
41 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:45:48
|
0:45:32
|
04:33 | 1106 | 1364 | 1134 |
362 |
CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSĂ |
65 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova |
0:45:49
|
0:45:35
|
04:34 | 1105 | 1344 | 1133 |
363 |
PASTOR CHICO, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
66 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:45:50
|
0:45:09
|
04:31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
364 |
GREGORI PEIRĂ, JUAN JESĂS |
55 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:45:55
|
0:45:45
|
04:35 | 1104 | 1360 | 1132 |
365 |
SOLIVELLES BUIGUES, RAQUEL |
5 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:45:57
|
0:45:41
|
04:34 | 1103 | 1397 | 1372 |
366 |
CARRIO CARDONA, JUAN JOSE |
42 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:45:57
|
0:45:45
|
04:35 | 1102 | 1363 | 1131 |
367 |
MORĂN GALLEGO , EDUARDO |
65 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:46:00
|
0:45:33
|
04:33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
368 |
CHILDS, LISA |
11 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:46:00
|
0:45:40
|
04:34 | 1101 | 1391 | 1371 |
369 |
SIFRE PONT, MARTĂ |
67 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:46:01
|
0:45:37
|
04:34 | 1100 | 1343 | 1130 |
370 |
DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE |
66 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:46:01
|
0:45:42
|
04:34 | 1099 | 1348 | 1129 |
371 |
FUSTER ROSELLĂ, BRUNO |
77 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:02
|
0:45:48
|
04:35 | 1098 | 1345 | 1128 |
372 |
PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS |
78 |
Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:46:03
|
0:45:38
|
04:34 | 1097 | 1344 | 1127 |
373 |
ALAYA TARRAZONA, JAVIER |
79 |
Senior Mas |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:46:04
|
0:45:35
|
04:34 | 1096 | 1343 | 1126 |
374 |
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO |
43 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:46:06
|
0:45:35
|
04:34 | 1095 | 1362 | 1125 |
375 |
JULIĂ PELLICER, PEPE |
22 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. TriatlĂł Gandia |
0:46:06
|
0:45:53
|
04:35 | 1094 | 1380 | 1124 |
376 |
CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE |
44 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Los RĂĄpidos - Camping Pepe |
0:46:07
|
0:45:52
|
04:35 | 1093 | 1361 | 1123 |
377 |
GOSLING CATALA, TIMOTEO JAIME |
80 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:08
|
0:45:48
|
04:35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
378 |
CECILIA LORITE, JOSĂ ANTONIO |
67 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:46:09
|
0:46:02
|
04:36 | 1092 | 1347 | 1122 |
379 |
LORENTE RICART, TONI |
68 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:09
|
0:45:50
|
04:35 | 1091 | 1342 | 1121 |
380 |
FONT I BOTELLA, ALEXANDRA |
13 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. BĂšrnia |
0:46:10
|
0:45:54
|
04:35 | 1090 | 1389 | 1370 |
381 |
SORIANO SALINES, AMBROSIO J. |
68 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:46:10
|
0:45:27
|
04:33 | 1089 | 1346 | 1120 |
382 |
SOLER LLIDO, ANTONIO |
81 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:46:11
|
0:45:55
|
04:36 | 1088 | 1342 | 1119 |
383 |
TORRO CHORDA, RAFA |
69 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. D. lÂŽ Espenta |
0:46:12
|
0:45:40
|
04:34 | 1087 | 1341 | 1118 |
384 |
SERER GRIMALT, PASCUAL |
69 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:46:15
|
0:45:52
|
04:35 | 1086 | 1345 | 1117 |
385 |
SĂNCHEZ MARTĂNEZ, MARIA |
14 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Nexo Team |
0:46:16
|
0:46:03
|
04:36 | 1085 | 1388 | 1369 |
386 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA |
15 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:46:16
|
0:46:02
|
04:36 | 1084 | 1387 | 1368 |
387 |
MARSAL MASCARELL, JORDI |
82 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:17
|
0:45:41
|
04:34 | 1083 | 1341 | 1116 |
388 |
ROMERO MATEU, LLUIS |
23 |
Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:46:20
|
0:45:55
|
04:36 | 1082 | 1379 | 1115 |
389 |
ARNONE LINFANTINO, GRAZIELLA |
16 |
Senior Fem |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:46:23
|
0:46:04
|
04:37 | 1081 | 1386 | 1367 |
390 |
SIGNES VIDAL, JAVIER FRANCISCO |
70 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:46:24
|
0:45:33
|
04:33 | 1080 | 1344 | 1114 |
391 |
CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO |
70 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:46:24
|
0:45:33
|
04:33 | 1079 | 1340 | 1113 |
392 |
MOLINES PONT, MIGUEL ANGEL |
71 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:25
|
0:46:08
|
04:37 | 1078 | 1339 | 1112 |
393 |
STORER, TRACY |
6 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Publidom |
0:46:26
|
0:46:10
|
04:37 | 1077 | 1395 | 1366 |
394 |
MARTĂNEZ, CRISTIAN |
83 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:27
|
0:45:50
|
04:35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
395 |
MINGORANCE RODRĂGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
71 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:46:28
|
0:45:37
|
04:34 | 1076 | 1343 | 1111 |
396 |
ORTIZ PEREGRINA, JESĂS |
45 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:46:28
|
0:45:43
|
04:34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
397 |
TERRADES SASTRE, PACO |
46 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:46:29
|
0:46:11
|
04:37 | 1075 | 1360 | 1110 |
398 |
SIGALAT GREGORI, JULIO |
56 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:46:31
|
0:46:10
|
04:37 | 1074 | 1359 | 1109 |
399 |
IRDI, MOHAMMED |
57 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:46:34
|
0:46:17
|
04:38 | 1073 | 1358 | 1108 |
400 |
GARCĂA MARI, TONI |
72 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Guixa Esport |
0:46:35
|
0:46:19
|
04:38 | 1072 | 1342 | 1107 |
401 |
SEGUĂ GIL, JAVIER |
47 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:46:36
|
0:46:02
|
04:36 | 1071 | 1359 | 1106 |
402 |
MORENO MARI, DANIEL |
72 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:46:36
|
0:46:21
|
04:38 | 1070 | 1338 | 1105 |
403 |
GRIMALT MOLL, DANI |
73 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:46:40
|
0:46:15
|
04:38 | 1069 | 1341 | 1104 |
404 |
PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC |
84 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:46:40
|
0:46:14
|
04:38 | 1068 | 1340 | 1103 |
405 |
HERNĂN MADRID, JOSĂ ANTONIO |
48 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:46:41
|
0:46:20
|
04:38 | 1067 | 1358 | 1102 |
406 |
CHESA FERRER, JUAN MATEO |
49 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:41
|
0:46:00
|
04:36 | 1066 | 1357 | 1101 |
407 |
LIZARTE MALDONADO, JUAN ANTONIO |
58 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:46:42
|
0:45:39
|
04:34 | 1065 | 1357 | 1100 |
408 |
CORTĂS GISBERT, ISRAEL |
85 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:43
|
0:46:24
|
04:39 | 1064 | 1339 | 1099 |
409 |
MONTALBĂN ROLDĂN, ERIC |
3 |
Juvenil Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:46:43
|
0:45:56
|
04:36 | 1063 | 1398 | 1098 |
410 |
CRESPO OLASO, VICENT |
86 |
Senior Mas |
C. TriatlĂł Gandia |
0:46:44
|
0:45:52
|
04:35 | 1062 | 1338 | 1097 |
411 |
CERVERA CAPO, FRANCISCO |
50 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:48
|
0:46:05
|
04:37 | 1061 | 1356 | 1096 |
412 |
DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME |
73 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:46:48
|
0:46:23
|
04:38 | 1060 | 1337 | 1095 |
413 |
LOPEZ ABAD, EMI |
17 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Los RĂĄpidos - Camping Pepe |
0:46:48
|
0:46:23
|
04:38 | 1059 | 1385 | 1365 |
414 |
VILCHEZ CONTRERAS, LUIS |
74 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:46:50
|
0:46:32
|
04:39 | 1058 | 1336 | 1094 |
415 |
PASTOR GOSP, RAUL |
75 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:46:50
|
0:46:23
|
04:38 | 1057 | 1335 | 1093 |
416 |
FUENTES MARTĂNEZ, TONI |
76 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Laser Ros Team |
0:46:50
|
0:46:38
|
04:40 | 1056 | 1334 | 1092 |
417 |
JUAN VILLANUEVA, CLARA |
18 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:46:51
|
0:46:03
|
04:36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
418 |
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA |
12 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:46:52
|
0:46:28
|
04:39 | 1055 | 1390 | 1364 |
419 |
GUZMAN RIPOLL, PEPET |
59 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:46:52
|
0:46:52
|
04:41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
420 |
ALVADO JIMENEZ, JOSE MARIA |
51 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:46:52
|
0:46:30
|
04:39 | 1054 | 1355 | 1091 |
421 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, VICENTE |
6 |
Veterans F Mas |
Independent |
0:46:52
|
0:46:41
|
04:40 | 1053 | 1397 | 1090 |
422 |
ALBORS BRU, MIGUEL ANGEL |
77 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:46:54
|
0:46:10
|
04:37 | 1052 | 1333 | 1089 |
423 |
CLIMENT ESCRICHE, RICARDO |
52 |
Veterans D Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:46:54
|
0:46:22
|
04:38 | 1051 | 1354 | 1088 |
424 |
MAĂAS CASCALES, RICARDO |
78 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Il·lusió i avant Dénia |
0:46:55
|
0:46:28
|
04:39 | 1050 | 1332 | 1087 |
425 |
GUZMAN RIPOLL, FRANCISCO |
74 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:46:56
|
0:46:35
|
04:40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
426 |
MOLL PUIGCERVER, RAQUEL |
7 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:46:59
|
0:46:22
|
04:38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
427 |
LOPEZ BARRERO, FRANCISCO |
75 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:47:00
|
0:46:27
|
04:39 | 1049 | 1340 | 1086 |
428 |
STUPINEAN, CRISTIAN |
87 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:00
|
0:46:20
|
04:38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
429 |
FERRER MANCHA, CRISTIAN |
88 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:02
|
0:46:45
|
04:41 | 1048 | 1337 | 1085 |
430 |
MARTĂNEZ MADRID, LUIS FCO |
60 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:47:02
|
0:45:09
|
04:31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
431 |
RIBES GARCIA, RUBEN |
61 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:47:05
|
0:46:34
|
04:40 | 1047 | 1356 | 1084 |
432 |
SĂNCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN |
53 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:47:08
|
0:46:36
|
04:40 | 1046 | 1353 | 1083 |
433 |
SIMĂ ARBONA, JAVIER |
89 |
Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:47:09
|
0:46:42
|
04:40 | 1045 | 1336 | 1082 |
434 |
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA |
2 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:47:10
|
0:46:46
|
04:41 | 1044 | 1400 | 1363 |
435 |
ELGOOD, KIM |
1 |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:47:10
|
0:47:05
|
04:43 | 1043 | 1400 | 1362 |
436 |
ANTEQUERA ROBLES, PEDRO VICENTE |
54 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:47:11
|
0:46:50
|
04:41 | 1042 | 1352 | 1081 |
437 |
PALSSON, SIGURDUR STRAUMFJĂRD |
3 |
Veterans G Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:47:11
|
0:47:02
|
04:42 | 1041 | 1398 | 1080 |
438 |
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA |
13 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:12
|
0:46:21
|
04:38 | 1040 | 1389 | 1361 |
439 |
PASCUAL COLOMER, GEMA |
19 |
Senior Fem |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:47:12
|
0:47:01
|
04:42 | 1039 | 1384 | 1360 |
440 |
CHAVES GALLEGO, ALEJANDRO |
79 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:47:13
|
0:45:40
|
04:34 | 1038 | 1331 | 1079 |
441 |
BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO |
55 |
Veterans D Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:47:13
|
0:46:48
|
04:41 | 1037 | 1351 | 1078 |
442 |
ZARAGOZĂ MULET, JUAN |
80 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:47:14
|
0:47:02
|
04:42 | 1036 | 1330 | 1077 |
443 |
CASELLES SIGNES, DIEGO |
90 |
Senior Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:47:14
|
0:47:01
|
04:42 | 1035 | 1335 | 1076 |
444 |
RIBES GARRIGUES, JOSE ROQUE |
91 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:16
|
0:46:32
|
04:39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
445 |
MCCARTHY, ROBERT |
4 |
Veterans G Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:16
|
0:47:08
|
04:43 | 1034 | 1397 | 1075 |
446 |
SANCHEZ BAĂULS, ANTONIO |
92 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:16
|
0:46:59
|
04:42 | 1033 | 1334 | 1074 |
447 |
CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE |
1 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Publidom |
0:47:17
|
0:46:46
|
04:41 | 1032 | 1400 | 1359 |
448 |
ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSĂ FRANCISCO |
62 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:47:17
|
0:46:57
|
04:42 | 1031 | 1355 | 1073 |
449 |
PRATS JUNQUERA, FRANCISCO MANUEL |
63 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:47:18
|
0:46:25
|
04:39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
450 |
VICENS LOUZAO, QUIQUE |
93 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:19
|
0:46:40
|
04:40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
451 |
GARRIGĂS FEMENIA, DANIEL |
64 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:47:20
|
0:47:00
|
04:42 | 1030 | 1354 | 1072 |
452 |
IBAĂEZ MASCARELL, VICENTE |
94 |
Senior Mas |
C. C. Camallaes |
0:47:21
|
0:46:51
|
04:41 | 1029 | 1333 | 1071 |
453 |
SEGUĂ ALBERT, ARACELI |
14 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:47:21
|
0:46:52
|
04:41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
454 |
MARTĂNEZ SERRIĂ, JAVI |
65 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:47:21
|
0:46:50
|
04:41 | 1028 | 1353 | 1070 |
455 |
MEDINA FERNANDEZ, CARMEN |
6 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. DĂ©nia TriatlĂł |
0:47:23
|
0:47:08
|
04:43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
456 |
MORALES PĂREZ, ALEJANDRO |
56 |
Veterans D Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:47:23
|
0:46:53
|
04:41 | 1027 | 1350 | 1069 |
457 |
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE |
95 |
Senior Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:47:25
|
0:47:03
|
04:42 | 1026 | 1332 | 1068 |
458 |
ROMERO I BERTĂ , ALFONS |
57 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:47:26
|
0:47:10
|
04:43 | 1025 | 1349 | 1067 |
459 |
TOMĂS CARRIĂ, SANDRA |
20 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:47:26
|
0:47:03
|
04:42 | 1024 | 1383 | 1358 |
460 |
GASCĂN TUR, MANUEL |
76 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:47:26
|
0:47:26
|
04:45 | 1023 | 1339 | 1066 |
461 |
SĂNCHEZ PUIG, RUBĂN |
96 |
Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:47:26
|
0:46:37
|
04:40 | 1022 | 1331 | 1065 |
462 |
DAFFERN, GREG |
81 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. DĂ©nia TriatlĂł |
0:47:26
|
0:47:12
|
04:43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
463 |
LORCY, BERNARD |
5 |
Veterans G Mas |
Independent |
0:47:26
|
0:47:04
|
04:43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
464 |
BENAVENT ESCRIVĂ, JUAN JOSĂ |
97 |
Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:47:27
|
0:46:37
|
04:40 | 1021 | 1330 | 1064 |
465 |
SOLER VALLĂS, PEDRO VICENTE |
77 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:47:27
|
0:47:01
|
04:42 | 1020 | 1338 | 1063 |
466 |
BAĂULS ORTOLĂ, MARC |
98 |
Senior Mas |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:47:27
|
0:47:00
|
04:42 | 1019 | 1329 | 1062 |
467 |
MOYA SENSECOGNOM, CARLOS |
99 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:27
|
0:47:00
|
04:42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
468 |
SOLA GARCIA, SANTIAGO |
78 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:47:29
|
0:46:41
|
04:40 | 1018 | 1337 | 1061 |
469 |
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN |
100 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:47:29
|
0:46:26
|
04:39 | 1017 | 1328 | 1060 |
470 |
ERN BLANCO, SIMON |
101 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:47:32
|
0:47:13
|
04:43 | 1016 | 1327 | 1059 |
471 |
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, MANUEL |
82 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
0:47:32
|
0:46:50
|
04:41 | 1015 | 1329 | 1058 |
472 |
VAUGHAN, GINA |
2 |
Veterans F Fem |
Independent |
0:47:32
|
0:47:00
|
04:42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
473 |
MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO |
58 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Gandia |
0:47:33
|
0:47:24
|
04:45 | 1014 | 1348 | 1057 |
474 |
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS |
24 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. D. lÂŽ Espenta |
0:47:33
|
0:46:39
|
04:40 | 1013 | 1378 | 1056 |
475 |
ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO |
102 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gandia |
0:47:33
|
0:47:26
|
04:45 | 1012 | 1326 | 1055 |
476 |
COSTA GUILLEM, AMPARO |
3 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. TriatlĂł Gandia |
0:47:35
|
0:46:55
|
04:42 | 1011 | 1399 | 1357 |
477 |
MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSE PASCUAL |
59 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. Winning Runners |
0:47:38
|
0:47:13
|
04:43 | 1010 | 1347 | 1054 |
478 |
CHICAIZA AGUILAR, KEVIN |
103 |
Senior Mas |
C. Esports Colau RunnerÂŽ s |
0:47:38
|
0:46:11
|
04:37 | 1009 | 1325 | 1053 |
479 |
OLMOS FERRANDIS, SALVADOR |
83 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Coratge Missions |
0:47:39
|
0:47:20
|
04:44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
480 |
FERRER RIBES, ANDRES |
60 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:47:39
|
0:47:07
|
04:43 | 1008 | 1346 | 1052 |
481 |
BARQUERO MIRĂ, BELĂN |
21 |
Senior Fem |
C. C. Camallaes |
0:47:40
|
0:47:37
|
04:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
482 |
LORENZO PIQUERES, RAFAEL |
61 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:47:40
|
0:46:47
|
04:41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
483 |
PERIS COLL, VICTOR |
66 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:47:41
|
0:46:40
|
04:40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
484 |
SAMBLĂS BETETA, EMI |
4 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:47:42
|
0:47:24
|
04:44 | 1007 | 1398 | 1356 |
485 |
FLUXĂ FERRER , PERE |
104 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:47:44
|
0:47:21
|
04:44 | 1006 | 1324 | 1051 |
486 |
SESE CARRIO, JOSE VICENTE |
84 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:47:46
|
0:47:09
|
04:43 | 1005 | 1328 | 1050 |
487 |
LLIDĂ MILLET, JOAQUIN |
79 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Los RĂĄpidos - Camping Pepe |
0:47:47
|
0:47:10
|
04:43 | 1004 | 1336 | 1049 |
488 |
SĂNCHEZ SĂNCHEZ , SALVADOR |
7 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:47:49
|
0:47:22
|
04:44 | 1003 | 1396 | 1048 |
489 |
MARTINEZ PALOP, HECTOR |
105 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:50
|
0:47:36
|
04:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
490 |
HALEY, PAUL |
85 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:47:51
|
0:47:26
|
04:45 | 1002 | 1327 | 1047 |
491 |
GUTIĂRREZ VALIENTE, RAFAEL |
80 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Nexo Team |
0:47:52
|
0:47:12
|
04:43 | 1001 | 1335 | 1046 |
492 |
SENDRA LLIDĂ, VICENT |
86 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:47:55
|
0:47:30
|
04:45 | 1000 | 1326 | 1045 |
493 |
ARMOUSH , AMER |
8 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:47:56
|
0:47:56
|
04:48 | 999 | 1395 | 1044 |
494 |
MARTĂNEZ SERRIĂ, RAFA |
81 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:47:59
|
0:47:29
|
04:45 | 998 | 1334 | 1043 |
495 |
CASTILLO CERVERA, JUANMA |
67 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:47:59
|
0:47:29
|
04:45 | 997 | 1352 | 1042 |
496 |
VALLĂS SENSECOGNOM, SERGIO |
106 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:59
|
0:47:38
|
04:46 | 996 | 1323 | 1041 |
497 |
PĂREZ GONZĂLEZ, LORENZO |
82 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:48:00
|
0:47:53
|
04:47 | 995 | 1333 | 1040 |
498 |
CHALLIS, CACHITA |
3 |
Veterans F Fem |
Independent |
0:48:00
|
0:47:45
|
04:47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
499 |
MARTI ESPINOS, SANTI |
83 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:48:01
|
0:47:26
|
04:45 | 994 | 1332 | 1039 |
500 |
ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN |
68 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:48:02
|
0:47:31
|
04:45 | 993 | 1351 | 1038 |
501 |
SENDRA CRESPO, JUAN ANTONIO |
84 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:48:02
|
0:47:43
|
04:46 | 992 | 1331 | 1037 |
502 |
ARTABE OLEA, IBON |
87 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:48:02
|
0:48:02
|
04:48 | 991 | 1325 | 1036 |
503 |
ESCRIVĂ BALLESTER, SANTIAGO |
85 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:48:03
|
0:47:41
|
04:46 | 990 | 1330 | 1035 |
504 |
CARRIĂ PĂREZ, TOMĂS |
86 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:48:03
|
0:47:41
|
04:46 | 989 | 1329 | 1034 |
505 |
GĂMEZ PUCHOL, VĂCTOR |
87 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:48:05
|
0:47:45
|
04:47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
506 |
CHANCE, CLARE |
5 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Sole Mates |
0:48:05
|
0:47:49
|
04:47 | 988 | 1397 | 1355 |
507 |
ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME |
88 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
0:48:06
|
0:47:23
|
04:44 | 987 | 1328 | 1033 |
508 |
GARCIA DALMAU, RUBEN |
107 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:07
|
0:47:49
|
04:47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
509 |
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT |
9 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:48:07
|
0:47:23
|
04:44 | 986 | 1394 | 1032 |
510 |
FERRER CHESA, SALVIO |
89 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:48:08
|
0:47:20
|
04:44 | 985 | 1327 | 1031 |
511 |
ESTRELA CATALA, MIGUEL |
69 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:48:08
|
0:47:43
|
04:46 | 984 | 1350 | 1030 |
512 |
LAZARO MADRID, CARLOS ALFREDO |
108 |
Senior Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:48:08
|
0:47:27
|
04:45 | 983 | 1322 | 1029 |
513 |
BALLESTER BORJA, LUIS |
70 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:48:09
|
0:46:50
|
04:41 | 982 | 1349 | 1028 |
514 |
MORELL AGUILAR, ALMU |
8 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:48:09
|
0:47:10
|
04:43 | 981 | 1394 | 1354 |
515 |
PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA |
22 |
Senior Fem |
C. C. Camallaes |
0:48:11
|
0:47:38
|
04:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
516 |
REQUENA RAMĂREZ , JAVI |
90 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. C. Camallaes |
0:48:11
|
0:47:39
|
04:46 | 980 | 1326 | 1027 |
517 |
CHOLBI SELLĂS, MAR |
6 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:48:11
|
0:47:47
|
04:47 | 979 | 1396 | 1353 |
518 |
CATALĂ PĂREZ, FRANCISCO JOSĂ |
62 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:48:11
|
0:47:08
|
04:43 | 978 | 1345 | 1026 |
519 |
LILIENTHAL GUILLEN, CARLOS |
109 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:12
|
0:48:03
|
04:48 | 977 | 1321 | 1025 |
520 |
DELDERFIELD, ANDY |
88 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Sole Mates |
0:48:13
|
0:47:09
|
04:43 | 976 | 1324 | 1024 |
521 |
PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID |
110 |
Senior Mas |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
0:48:13
|
0:47:32
|
04:45 | 975 | 1320 | 1023 |
522 |
ACEITUNO GĂMEZ , ALBERTO |
111 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:13
|
0:47:34
|
04:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
523 |
ESPINOSA CABALLERO, JUAN |
6 |
Veterans G Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:48:14
|
0:48:14
|
04:50 | 974 | 1396 | 1022 |
524 |
GARCIA DE LA REINA JAĂN, JUAN ALBERTO |
89 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:48:14
|
0:47:38
|
04:46 | 973 | 1323 | 1021 |
525 |
CLIMENT LLOBELL, DINO |
71 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:48:14
|
0:47:13
|
04:43 | 972 | 1348 | 1020 |
526 |
FRASĂS I PERIS, SALVA |
63 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:48:15
|
0:47:20
|
04:41 | 971 | 1344 | 1019 |
527 |
AMBLER, LOUISA |
2 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:48:15
|
0:48:09
|
04:49 | 970 | 1399 | 1352 |
527 |
VAN WESTEN, BĂRBARA |
7 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:48:15
|
0:47:24
|
04:45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
529 |
SOLANES VALLET, JUAN |
25 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Alpesa |
0:48:15
|
0:47:59
|
04:48 | 969 | 1377 | 1018 |
530 |
VILA VIVES, MARIA |
9 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. BĂšrnia |
0:48:16
|
0:47:49
|
04:47 | 968 | 1393 | 1351 |
531 |
PEREZ MENGUAL, JOAN FELIP |
64 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:48:18
|
0:47:55
|
04:48 | 967 | 1343 | 1017 |
532 |
SERRANO FLORES , OSCAR |
91 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
0:48:21
|
0:47:31
|
04:45 | 966 | 1325 | 1016 |
533 |
RODRIGO VALENCIA, ALFONSO |
92 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:48:21
|
0:46:51
|
04:41 | 965 | 1324 | 1015 |
534 |
NAVAS RIBES, FRANCISCO |
10 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:48:22
|
0:47:13
|
04:43 | 964 | 1393 | 1014 |
535 |
SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA |
23 |
Senior Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:48:24
|
0:47:42
|
04:46 | 963 | 1382 | 1350 |
536 |
LLECHES MAS, DANIEL |
112 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:25
|
0:47:54
|
04:47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
537 |
BERNABEU LLINARES, INMA |
8 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. La Rabosa |
0:48:25
|
0:48:15
|
04:50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
538 |
BERNABEU LLINARES, ROSA |
3 |
Veterans E Fem |
Independent |
0:48:25
|
0:48:14
|
04:50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
539 |
COSTA FORNES, JAUME |
90 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:48:27
|
0:47:48
|
04:47 | 962 | 1322 | 1013 |
540 |
PEREZ CARDENAS, RAFA |
72 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:48:28
|
0:47:49
|
04:47 | 961 | 1347 | 1012 |
541 |
PASTOR SERRA, XAVIER |
65 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:48:31
|
0:48:10
|
04:49 | 960 | 1342 | 1011 |
542 |
TUR CABRERA, RAMĂN |
73 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:48:31
|
0:47:49
|
04:47 | 959 | 1346 | 1010 |
543 |
SAVAGE, STEPHEN |
91 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:48:31
|
0:47:39
|
04:46 | 958 | 1321 | 1009 |
544 |
MOYA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE |
66 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:48:32
|
0:47:44
|
04:47 | 957 | 1341 | 1008 |
545 |
LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIC |
26 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:48:33
|
0:47:51
|
04:47 | 956 | 1376 | 1007 |
546 |
VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO |
93 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:48:33
|
0:48:07
|
04:49 | 955 | 1323 | 1006 |
547 |
BLASCO PALOMAR, IVĂN |
74 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:48:33
|
0:47:24
|
04:44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
548 |
SENDRA FOLQUĂS, NANDO |
94 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:48:33
|
0:47:48
|
04:47 | 954 | 1322 | 1005 |
549 |
MELENCHON SĂNCHEZ, ANA MÂȘ |
4 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:48:33
|
0:48:02
|
04:48 | 953 | 1398 | 1349 |
550 |
POQUET OLIVER, SILVIA |
15 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:48:33
|
0:48:15
|
04:50 | 952 | 1388 | 1348 |
551 |
VENTERO GOMEZ, ADRIAN |
113 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:35
|
0:46:54
|
04:42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
552 |
PUEBLA, ADRIAN |
95 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:48:35
|
0:47:16
|
04:44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
553 |
RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE |
114 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:35
|
0:48:26
|
04:51 | 951 | 1319 | 1004 |
554 |
LANCIS SAEZ, SALVADOR |
27 |
Veterans E Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:48:40
|
0:48:23
|
04:50 | 950 | 1375 | 1003 |
555 |
GINER PELLICER, DAVID |
92 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Amos Team |
0:48:40
|
0:47:32
|
04:45 | 949 | 1320 | 1002 |
556 |
GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO |
96 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Amos Team |
0:48:41
|
0:48:41
|
04:52 | 948 | 1321 | 1001 |
557 |
PEREZ FUSTER, ESTHER |
5 |
Veterans E Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:48:41
|
0:47:59
|
04:48 | 947 | 1397 | 1347 |
558 |
ALBERT TRILLEROS, IGNACIO |
97 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:48:42
|
0:48:20
|
04:50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
559 |
MAHIQUES HERRERO , CĂSAR |
93 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:48:42
|
0:48:21
|
04:50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
560 |
TRILLO ORERO, AMPARO |
9 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:48:44
|
0:47:54
|
04:47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
561 |
DOMĂNGUEZ DOMĂNGUEZ, AGUSTĂN |
7 |
Veterans G Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:48:44
|
0:47:55
|
04:48 | 946 | 1395 | 1000 |
562 |
MONFORT SART, CRISTINA |
24 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:48:46
|
0:48:19
|
04:50 | 945 | 1381 | 1346 |
563 |
FRESNEDA ARMELL, DAVID |
94 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:48:53
|
0:48:17
|
04:50 | 944 | 1319 | 999 |
564 |
DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE |
95 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. DĂ©nia Corre |
0:48:53
|
0:47:35
|
04:46 | 943 | 1318 | 998 |
565 |
SUREDA SERRA, RAFAEL |
28 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. Km@km Elche |
0:48:54
|
0:48:53
|
04:53 | 942 | 1374 | 997 |
566 |
SALORT SERRAT, PEDRO |
96 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:48:56
|
0:48:20
|
04:50 | 941 | 1317 | 996 |
567 |
VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES |
8 |
Veterans G Mas |
C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
0:48:56
|
0:48:42
|
04:52 | 940 | 1394 | 995 |
568 |
SEGUĂ BOTELLA, DANIEL |
67 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:48:58
|
0:48:16
|
04:50 | 939 | 1340 | 994 |
569 |
GINER MAS, PEPE |
68 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:48:58
|
0:48:58
|
04:54 | 938 | 1339 | 993 |
570 |
SIERRA SENSECOGNOM, FRAN |
75 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:49:01
|
0:48:12
|
04:49 | 937 | 1345 | 992 |
571 |
ALAMINOS RUIZ, MARĂA DEL MAR |
25 |
Senior Fem |
C. TriatlĂłn nazarĂ |
0:49:04
|
0:48:35
|
04:52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
572 |
BRUGMAN, FEIKO |
97 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:49:04
|
0:48:44
|
04:52 | 936 | 1316 | 991 |
573 |
ROIG PELLICER, FELIPE |
98 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:49:04
|
0:48:36
|
04:52 | 935 | 1315 | 990 |
574 |
BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS |
76 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Xeresa |
0:49:04
|
0:48:01
|
04:48 | 934 | 1344 | 989 |
575 |
MARTĂNEZ NOGUERA, SALVADOR |
99 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:49:05
|
0:47:57
|
04:48 | 933 | 1314 | 988 |
576 |
CASTELLANO CUBILES, RAFA |
98 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:49:05
|
0:48:42
|
04:52 | 932 | 1320 | 987 |
577 |
CAREY, MALCOLM |
100 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:49:06
|
0:48:49
|
04:53 | 931 | 1313 | 986 |
578 |
RODRIGUEZ ROSELLO, JUAN |
77 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Raboses Rafelcofer |
0:49:07
|
0:48:14
|
04:49 | 930 | 1343 | 985 |
579 |
LLIDO MILLET, VICENT |
101 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Los RĂĄpidos - Camping Pepe |
0:49:08
|
0:48:31
|
04:51 | 929 | 1312 | 984 |
580 |
AYRES, KATE |
4 |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Ambleside |
0:49:08
|
0:48:58
|
04:54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
581 |
ARCIS CASTILLO, JAVIER |
99 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:49:09
|
0:49:09
|
04:55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
582 |
GRIMALT MARSAL, RAMĂN |
100 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:49:09
|
0:48:02
|
04:48 | 928 | 1319 | 983 |
583 |
OLIVER MENGUAL, RAUL |
115 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:49:09
|
0:48:47
|
04:53 | 927 | 1318 | 982 |
584 |
COSTA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
102 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:49:10
|
0:49:10
|
04:55 | 926 | 1311 | 981 |
585 |
AGULLĂ CARBONELL, JAVIER |
116 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:10
|
0:48:13
|
04:49 | 925 | 1317 | 980 |
586 |
BOIX SĂNCHEZ, IVĂN |
78 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:49:11
|
0:48:50
|
04:53 | 924 | 1342 | 979 |
587 |
GALVĂN GUILLĂN , JOSĂ |
79 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:49:12
|
0:49:12
|
04:55 | 923 | 1341 | 978 |
588 |
MILLET PEREZ, ANGEL |
117 |
Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:49:12
|
0:48:01
|
04:48 | 922 | 1316 | 977 |
589 |
FONT SERRAT, JOSE |
69 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:49:12
|
0:48:16
|
04:50 | 921 | 1338 | 976 |
590 |
CATALA CRISOSTOMO, BENITO |
101 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:49:13
|
0:48:27
|
04:51 | 920 | 1318 | 975 |
591 |
JIMENEZ LOPEZ, PAUL |
102 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:49:13
|
0:49:08
|
04:55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
592 |
RAMOS MORENO , JOSĂ ANTONIO |
103 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:49:16
|
0:48:49
|
04:53 | 919 | 1310 | 974 |
593 |
CARDONA ORDINES , PURIFICACIĂN |
10 |
Veterans C Fem |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:49:17
|
0:48:50
|
04:53 | 918 | 1395 | 1345 |
594 |
SIMĂ PEIRĂ, JORGE |
80 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:49:17
|
0:48:50
|
04:53 | 917 | 1340 | 973 |
595 |
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, EDUARDO |
104 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. de Rem Marina de DĂ©nia |
0:49:18
|
0:48:46
|
04:53 | 916 | 1309 | 972 |
596 |
MIĂANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE |
11 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Calygat.com |
0:49:19
|
0:49:06
|
04:55 | 915 | 1392 | 971 |
597 |
ESCRIVĂ PONS, ALBERTO |
70 |
Veterans D Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:49:21
|
0:48:32
|
04:51 | 914 | 1337 | 970 |
598 |
ESCRIVĂ JULIĂ , JOSE |
81 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:49:21
|
0:48:57
|
04:54 | 913 | 1339 | 969 |
599 |
MARTĂNEZ GINESTAR, JAUME |
118 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:49:23
|
0:48:59
|
04:54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
600 |
PUIGCERVER GONZĂLEZ-ALBO, VĂCTOR |
82 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:49:27
|
0:47:47
|
04:47 | 912 | 1338 | 968 |