P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
301 |
ANTONIA SALVÀ MULET |
9 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:09:34
|
05:52 |
302 |
ERIC CHAMPON |
74 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:09:34
|
05:53 |
303 |
EVELINA VAN KERKHOVE |
16 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
1:09:34
|
05:53 |
304 |
KATIE WILLIAMS |
17 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Sole Mates |
1:09:35
|
05:53 |
305 |
DAVID MARTOS MARTIN |
97 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
1:09:55
|
05:55 |
306 |
ARACELI CHORNET ADSUAR |
10 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
1:09:56
|
05:56 |
307 |
PIERRE LE FAOU |
17 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
1:10:23
|
05:57 |
308 |
ALEXANDRA BISHOP |
12 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:10:27
|
05:57 |
309 |
CLAUDIO DUTLER |
18 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
1:10:35
|
05:58 |
310 |
NATALIE JONES |
13 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
1:10:45
|
06:00 |
311 |
JAIME VEYRAT LOZANO |
75 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:10:49
|
05:59 |
312 |
HENRIETTE WEEBER |
3 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. Benidorm |
1:10:49
|
06:00 |
313 |
RAUL CASELLES |
98 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:10:50
|
05:59 |
314 |
LUCAS RAMIREZ |
0 |
No inscrit |
Independent |
1:10:53
|
06:00 |
315 |
JOANMI RAFET SORIANO |
99 |
Veterans A masc |
G. A. Runner Denia |
1:11:08
|
06:00 |
316 |
MARISA MARCO MARTI |
11 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
1:11:12
|
06:01 |
317 |
MONICA SERISOLA PEIRO |
12 |
Veterans B fem |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
1:11:13
|
06:01 |
318 |
LLUIS LLORCA PASCUAL |
100 |
Veterans A masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
1:11:13
|
06:01 |
319 |
FRANCESC XAVIER TRO MOLINES |
101 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:11:31
|
06:02 |
320 |
DIEGO MARCO RUIZ |
19 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Benidorm |
1:11:35
|
06:03 |
321 |
JUANSA SIGNES PEDRO |
76 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:11:37
|
06:03 |
322 |
JOSE LUIS MAROÑAS MIRA |
102 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:11:46
|
06:03 |
323 |
INMA VIDAL PEÑAS |
18 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
1:11:47
|
06:03 |
324 |
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ |
103 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:12:09
|
06:05 |
325 |
JOSE MARIA BISQUERT CARDONA |
77 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:12:21
|
06:07 |
326 |
TONI BAS MORAGUES |
78 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:12:21
|
06:08 |
327 |
LLUIS SIGNES FORNES |
104 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gata |
1:12:30
|
06:08 |
328 |
PEP IBANYEZ ORTOLA |
79 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:12:47
|
06:09 |
329 |
LLORENÇ MONSERRAT BORDES |
105 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Bèrnia |
1:12:58
|
06:10 |
330 |
JESSICA FERRER BERTOMEU |
19 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
1:12:58
|
06:10 |
331 |
MIREYA SAMPER LASSO |
13 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:13:08
|
06:10 |
332 |
ANA BAYDAL PASTOR |
14 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:13:08
|
06:10 |
333 |
MARI CARMEN OLIVARES FERRER |
14 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
1:13:11
|
06:11 |
334 |
FAUSTINO PINACH RENOVELL |
80 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:13:20
|
06:11 |
335 |
JUAN GUARDIOLA SART |
20 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:13:24
|
06:12 |
336 |
EVA RIBES MAHIQUES |
20 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:13:51
|
06:14 |
337 |
ANA SIGNES REUS |
15 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:13:51
|
06:14 |
338 |
PACO GARCIA RODENAS |
21 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
1:14:06
|
06:17 |
339 |
SUSANA ORTOLÀ PONS |
21 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
1:14:07
|
06:15 |
340 |
PEPI GÓMEZ GARCÍA |
22 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
1:14:09
|
06:15 |
341 |
MONICA ORQUIN LLOBELL |
23 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
1:14:09
|
06:15 |
342 |
KIKO ANDRADA MULET |
81 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:14:31
|
06:17 |
343 |
TERE CAUDELI MILLET |
16 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
1:14:32
|
06:18 |
344 |
JOSE MOLL LLACER |
106 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. S. F. Runners |
1:14:48
|
06:19 |
345 |
INMA GIL GIL |
4 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. Dianium |
1:14:57
|
06:20 |
346 |
ARANZA CABANES SEMPERE |
15 |
Senior fem |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
1:15:10
|
06:20 |
347 |
JOSEP ANDRÉS TORRES |
107 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:15:33
|
06:22 |
348 |
MARIA CRESPO CORTÉS |
24 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
1:15:33
|
06:22 |
349 |
AMBROSIO SORIANO SALINES |
108 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:15:50
|
06:24 |
350 |
LOURDES MADRID |
25 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
1:15:52
|
06:25 |
351 |
JOSE VICENTE FEMENIA MOLL |
66 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
1:15:53
|
06:25 |
352 |
ÁLVARO PÉREZ ARLANDIS |
109 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:16:31
|
06:27 |
353 |
JUAN AGUSTIN NAVARRETE MENGUAL |
22 |
Veterans C masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
1:16:38
|
06:29 |
354 |
PEPA PEDRO SALVÁ |
17 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:16:38
|
06:28 |
355 |
JUAN PABLO BATALLER ARIAS |
110 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gata |
1:16:46
|
06:29 |
356 |
ELVIRA MUT CERVERA |
5 |
Veterans C fem |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
1:17:35
|
06:33 |
357 |
JOAN FRANCESC CASELLES LLOBELL |
82 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:17:49
|
06:34 |
358 |
CHUS MONTAGUD GREGORI |
26 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
1:18:25
|
06:39 |
359 |
JOSE PASTOR SAMPEDRO |
111 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. La Xara |
1:18:26
|
06:38 |
360 |
MARCELO BURZIO |
23 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. La Xara |
1:18:26
|
06:38 |
361 |
MONICA SEGUI PEREZ |
27 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. La Xara |
1:18:26
|
06:38 |
362 |
CELIA PALOMARES FERRER |
18 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Córrer La Llebre |
1:18:56
|
06:40 |
363 |
LUIS PEREZ. BAÑULS |
24 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
1:18:56
|
06:39 |
364 |
ROBERT MILLINGTON |
112 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:19:14
|
06:41 |
365 |
MAYTE MUÑOZ ALCARAZ |
16 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:19:20
|
06:43 |
366 |
TIMO JUTZI |
113 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:19:34
|
06:42 |
367 |
JOSE FORNÉS COSTA |
25 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
1:19:58
|
06:45 |
368 |
BEATRIZ SIGNES CERVERA |
19 |
Veterans B fem |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
1:19:58
|
06:45 |
369 |
TERESA ARABÍ ARABÍ |
20 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:20:20
|
06:47 |
370 |
MARIA ROSA MESTRE SOLANES |
21 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Córrer La Llebre |
1:20:25
|
06:47 |
371 |
LUIS FERRANDO BERNAT |
83 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Córrer La Llebre |
1:20:26
|
06:47 |
372 |
CARLOS ANTON GARCIA |
84 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:21:09
|
06:51 |
373 |
XELO NAVE FLUXA |
28 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:21:09
|
06:51 |
374 |
SERGIO SAU CARRION |
114 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:21:33
|
06:53 |
375 |
TOÑI BUIGUES LLORET |
22 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:21:52
|
06:56 |
376 |
PEPE VENGUT MARCO |
115 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:24:54
|
07:11 |
377 |
LOLA SORIANO CHOLBI |
6 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:24:56
|
07:11 |
378 |
MAR MARTÍ MORELL |
29 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:25:05
|
07:12 |
379 |
MIQUEL GRIMALT ESCORTELL |
116 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:25:50
|
07:14 |
380 |
SERGI MARTÍ TORRES |
117 |
Veterans A masc |
P. Disbauxats |
1:25:50
|
07:14 |
381 |
JACOBO FORNES IVARD |
118 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
1:25:50
|
07:16 |
382 |
VICENTE PAMBLANCO VALERO |
26 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Benidorm |
1:27:23
|
07:23 |
383 |
ELDA ILEANA PEMBERTY |
30 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
1:28:18
|
07:28 |