P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
1 |
RIPOLL RAMÍREZ, JORDI |
1 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:40:39
|
03:44 |
2 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL |
1 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:40:46
|
03:44 |
3 |
GARCIA CARDONA, JUANMI |
1 |
Veterans A masc |
C. T. Laboratorio SyS |
0:41:04
|
03:46 |
4 |
RAMIREZ MULET, PABLO |
2 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:41:50
|
03:50 |
5 |
HEREDERO DÍEZ, CARLOS |
2 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:41:56
|
03:51 |
6 |
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO |
3 |
Veterans A masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:42:26
|
03:53 |
7 |
MAS LEYDA, JUANAN |
3 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Cametes |
0:42:32
|
03:54 |
8 |
AJANA, SAIYD |
4 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:42:57
|
03:56 |
9 |
DIAZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
4 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:43:02
|
03:57 |
10 |
FERREYRA, CRISTIAN |
2 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:43:36
|
04:00 |
11 |
SENDRA FOLQUES, JAUME |
5 |
Veterans A masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:43:43
|
04:01 |
12 |
FERRER CASTELL, MARÍA ISABEL |
1 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:43:45
|
04:01 |
13 |
MAÑAS MARTINEZ, CARLOS |
5 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:44:03
|
04:02 |
14 |
BISQUERT CARDONA, IVAN |
6 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:44:12
|
04:03 |
15 |
SALVÁ, ALVAN |
6 |
Senior masc |
G. Espeleològic Gata |
0:44:19
|
04:04 |
16 |
GONZALEZ PEÑALVER, VICENT MANEL |
7 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:44:23
|
04:04 |
17 |
FORNÉS PEDRO, ANTONIO |
8 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:44:32
|
04:05 |
18 |
LAHMAMI, BADAR |
7 |
Senior masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:44:37
|
04:06 |
19 |
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN DAVID |
8 |
Senior masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:44:56
|
04:07 |
20 |
PASTOR FERRER, VICENTE JOSE |
9 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:45:05
|
04:08 |
21 |
FORNÉS TACHÓ, JUANVI |
10 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:45:22
|
04:10 |
22 |
PEREZ SOLER, EMILI |
1 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:45:30
|
04:10 |
23 |
FORNES PERELLO, JUAN JOSE |
3 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:45:44
|
04:12 |
24 |
RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE |
11 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes |
0:45:45
|
04:12 |
25 |
DURILLO VALLÉS , GERMÁN |
9 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:45:56
|
04:13 |
26 |
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS |
12 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:46:02
|
04:13 |
27 |
MANCHA VALENCIA, JONATHAN |
10 |
Senior masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:14
|
04:14 |
28 |
TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME |
4 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:46:16
|
04:15 |
29 |
ALMAZAN CONESA, JULIO |
13 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Benigànim Trail |
0:46:22
|
04:15 |
30 |
VALLÉS SENDÍN, JUAN JOSÉ |
14 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:46:24
|
04:15 |
31 |
TORMOS CAÑADAS, TONI |
15 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:46:29
|
04:15 |
32 |
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE |
2 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:46:40
|
04:17 |
33 |
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER |
3 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Calygat.com |
0:46:41
|
04:17 |
34 |
ARRIBAS CARRASCO, JOSÉ |
11 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:46:54
|
04:18 |
35 |
GÓMEZ FERRO, OMAR ARMANDO |
4 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:46:54
|
04:18 |
36 |
LAFFAYE, ERNESTO |
16 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes |
0:47:07
|
04:19 |
37 |
CECILIA LORITE, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
17 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:19
|
04:21 |
38 |
VALLÉS COSTA, EDUARDO |
18 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:28
|
04:21 |
39 |
AJURIA FERNANDEZ, JESUS |
5 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Akiles |
0:47:34
|
04:22 |
40 |
CASTILLO ROBLES, LUIS |
19 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:41
|
04:21 |
41 |
SEGARRA JUAN , MANOLO |
5 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:47:42
|
04:22 |
42 |
BOLUFER MAHIQUES, PEPE |
12 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:55
|
04:23 |
43 |
RAISSUNI KRIM, RAMZI |
1 |
Juvenil masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:48:10
|
04:25 |
44 |
PUIGCERVER COLLADO, PEDRO |
20 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Markistas |
0:48:22
|
04:26 |
45 |
NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÉ MIGUEL |
21 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:48:28
|
04:26 |
46 |
ORTIZ GISBERT, AMAND |
6 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:48:31
|
04:27 |
47 |
CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN |
13 |
Senior masc |
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
0:48:42
|
04:28 |
48 |
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO |
14 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:48:52
|
04:28 |
49 |
ADRI, JOSE |
7 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:48:52
|
04:29 |
50 |
SALMERÓN MATEO, JAVI |
15 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:10
|
04:28 |
51 |
LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL |
22 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:22
|
04:32 |
52 |
MONCHO SOLER, JOSE FRANCISCO |
8 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:49:26
|
04:32 |
53 |
JONG, ROLF |
23 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:29
|
04:31 |
54 |
GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO |
24 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:49:36
|
04:33 |
55 |
PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS |
25 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:49:36
|
04:32 |
56 |
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO |
9 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:49:37
|
04:32 |
57 |
CLIMENT GREGORI, FEDERICO |
10 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:49:43
|
04:32 |
58 |
PÉREZ VALLINO, RICARDO |
11 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:48
|
04:34 |
59 |
ADÁRVEZ MARTÍNEZ, ÀNGEL |
26 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:51
|
04:32 |
60 |
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT |
6 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:49:53
|
04:34 |
61 |
SASTRE SANCHO, ALEX |
27 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes |
0:49:54
|
04:34 |
62 |
SASTRE SENDRA, JOSE PASCUAL |
28 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes |
0:50:00
|
04:34 |
63 |
FERRANDO SALINAS, SALVA |
16 |
Senior masc |
C. A. La Valldigna |
0:50:03
|
04:34 |
64 |
BOLUFER MAHIQUES, JORDI |
17 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:50:15
|
04:34 |
65 |
SIFRE PONT, MARTI |
12 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:50:20
|
04:36 |
66 |
GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, FELIPE |
29 |
Veterans A masc |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:50:38
|
04:39 |
67 |
SEGARRA ESCORTELL, JAVI |
30 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:50:40
|
04:39 |
68 |
CAUSI PEREZ, ANTONI |
31 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes |
0:50:50
|
04:39 |
69 |
OJER IZCUE , PEDRO |
7 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:51:06
|
04:41 |
70 |
FROLKIN, ANTON |
32 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:51:07
|
04:41 |
71 |
RUIZ PANIZA, JOAQUIN |
13 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:51:23
|
04:42 |
72 |
GALÁN ANTÓN, ANDRES |
33 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:51:32
|
04:44 |
73 |
GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARDO |
14 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:51:33
|
04:43 |
74 |
SESE CARRIO, JOSÉ VTE |
34 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:51:42
|
04:44 |
75 |
FELIU SALVA, DAVID |
35 |
Veterans A masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:51:42
|
04:44 |
76 |
CARDONA CRUAÑES, JAVIER |
18 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:51:46
|
04:44 |
77 |
SÁNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFA |
8 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:51:52
|
04:45 |
78 |
CAUSI SERVER, TONI |
36 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes |
0:52:01
|
04:45 |
79 |
BALLESTER NOGUERA, FRANCISCO |
37 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes |
0:52:01
|
04:46 |
80 |
MOLINES CARDONA, FRANCISCO VICENTE |
38 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:52:05
|
04:46 |
81 |
CATALA CARDONA, KIKO |
39 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:52:06
|
04:46 |
82 |
GAYÀ ROSELLÓ, ALEX |
40 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:52:07
|
04:46 |
83 |
DIAS LOPES, ALBANO |
41 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:52:15
|
04:46 |
84 |
RAMIS TERUEL, JORDI |
19 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:52:24
|
04:47 |
85 |
GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT |
15 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:52:26
|
04:49 |
86 |
ESPASA MULET, JAVIER |
20 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:52:28
|
04:48 |
87 |
DAVIS, KEVIN |
16 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:52:33
|
04:49 |
88 |
SALA GARCIA, MAYCA |
1 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:52:37
|
04:50 |
89 |
DOMINGUEZ CASCANT, RAUL |
42 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:52:37
|
04:47 |
90 |
AMBLER , LOUISE |
1 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:52:38
|
04:50 |
91 |
CABRERA FONT, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
43 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:52:59
|
04:51 |
92 |
MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN |
9 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
0:53:06
|
04:52 |
93 |
MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO |
17 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Triatló Oliva |
0:53:16
|
04:52 |
94 |
BUIGUES BUIGUES, CRISTOBAL |
44 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:53:17
|
04:51 |
95 |
CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER |
45 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:53:19
|
04:51 |
96 |
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA |
2 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:53:19
|
04:53 |
97 |
MONZO HUERTA, CHRISTIAN MONZO HUERTA |
18 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:53:22
|
04:54 |
98 |
ESPÍ TARÍN, JACOBO |
46 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:53:33
|
04:53 |
99 |
PÉREZ LLOBELL, JUAN FRANCISCO |
19 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:53:49
|
04:55 |
100 |
TEBAR MARTÍNEZ, ADRIÁN |
21 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:53:53
|
04:54 |
101 |
CHAMPON, ERIC |
20 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:53:56
|
04:56 |
102 |
VIRUEÑA SILVA, GINA |
3 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:54:04
|
04:57 |
103 |
PEDRO MESTRE, JOSÉ |
10 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:54:10
|
04:58 |
104 |
LIZARTE MALDONADO, JUAN ANTONIO |
22 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:54:19
|
04:57 |
105 |
RÓDENAS MARCO, ISABEL |
1 |
Senior fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:54:45
|
05:00 |
106 |
CARDONA ROSELLÓ, JOAN |
23 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:54:50
|
05:00 |
107 |
LADRON DE GUEVARA DIEGO, JOSE EVARISTO |
47 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:54:52
|
05:00 |
108 |
LANGLEY, MARK |
48 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Tri-Llebeig |
0:54:55
|
05:00 |
109 |
ESTEVE GIMÉNEZ, RICARDO |
49 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:54:58
|
05:01 |
110 |
SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE |
21 |
Veterans B masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:55:00
|
05:02 |
111 |
SIGNES ALBEROLA, LLUIS |
50 |
Veterans A masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:55:02
|
05:02 |
112 |
CAÑIZARES SENSECOGNOM, FRANCISCO |
51 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
0:55:06
|
05:02 |
113 |
ANDRÉS MARTÍN, JUAN MANUEL |
52 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
0:55:07
|
05:03 |
114 |
STADLHOFER, MARTIN |
53 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:55:10
|
05:01 |
115 |
BISHOP , JONATHAN |
22 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:55:16
|
05:04 |
116 |
SALA REIG, IVAN |
24 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:55:27
|
05:05 |
117 |
TORRES CATALÁ, JAIME |
25 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:55:29
|
05:02 |
118 |
PEREZ LANDERA, ALEJANDRO |
54 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:55:35
|
05:04 |
119 |
FUENTES COVILL, JAIME |
26 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:55:44
|
05:05 |
120 |
PEREZ MESAS, ADRIAN |
11 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:55:50
|
05:07 |
121 |
RUZ LUCENA, MANOLO |
12 |
Veterans C masc |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:55:56
|
05:05 |
122 |
FRASES I PERIS, SALVADOR |
23 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:56:01
|
05:08 |
123 |
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARIA |
2 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:56:04
|
05:08 |
124 |
LENA PEDRON, JOSE MANUEL |
24 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Córrer Peus Quets Sueca |
0:56:09
|
05:09 |
125 |
LLINARES TALENS, ALFREDO |
25 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Córrer Peus Quets Sueca |
0:56:10
|
05:09 |
126 |
DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE |
55 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:56:10
|
05:07 |
127 |
PELLICER MOSCARDÓ, JOSE VICENTE |
56 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:56:10
|
05:09 |
128 |
PEDRO SALVA, BATI |
26 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:56:11
|
05:07 |
129 |
ESPASA MULET, JOSE |
27 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:56:12
|
05:08 |
130 |
IVARS RIPOLL, VICENT |
57 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:56:22
|
05:08 |
131 |
CHOLBI SELLÉS, M.MAR |
4 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:56:26
|
05:09 |
132 |
SALA IVARS, LYDIA |
3 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:56:29
|
05:09 |
133 |
VICENS VIDAL, TONI |
28 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:56:29
|
05:11 |
134 |
SALVA SIGNES, MATIAS |
29 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:56:40
|
05:09 |
135 |
GILABERT MIRA, JOSE |
30 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:56:42
|
05:11 |
136 |
GREGORI MUÑOZ, TERESA |
2 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:56:46
|
05:12 |
137 |
CARDONA CARDONA, JOSE |
31 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:56:47
|
05:10 |
138 |
CALATAYUD CASTELLÓ, RICARDO |
58 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:56:47
|
05:10 |
139 |
TORRENT ARTACHO, EMILIO |
27 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:56:48
|
05:11 |
140 |
ABAD PUIG, ALEJANDRO |
2 |
Juvenil masc |
G. A. Publidom |
0:56:59
|
05:12 |
141 |
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID |
59 |
Veterans A masc |
G. A. Publidom |
0:57:00
|
05:12 |
142 |
PERÉZ I GARCÉS, ÓSCAR |
28 |
Senior masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:57:07
|
05:12 |
143 |
FONT SERRAT, JOSE |
32 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:57:13
|
05:14 |
144 |
ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON |
33 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. El Faro |
0:57:16
|
05:13 |
145 |
SALES BERTOMEU, VÍCTOR |
60 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:57:17
|
05:12 |
146 |
REIG CATALA, PEDRO |
61 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:57:19
|
05:14 |
147 |
MORATÓ TENT, FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
34 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:57:21
|
05:14 |
148 |
GARRIGUES RONDA, GEMA |
5 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:57:21
|
05:15 |
149 |
COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO |
62 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:57:26
|
05:15 |
150 |
FORNES ALBEROLA, OSCAR |
63 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes |
0:57:28
|
05:14 |