P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
201 |
ANDREA BERTOMEU ALEMANY |
53 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:22:27
|
05:40 |
202 |
IMMA SOLER MORELL |
54 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:22:30
|
05:41 |
203 |
PETER VERSCHUEREN |
149 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:22:31
|
05:40 |
204 |
NURIA MARTÍNEZ LARA |
55 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:22:31
|
05:44 |
205 |
EVA ARGUDO MAS |
56 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:22:36
|
05:44 |
206 |
JORDI JORRO RAMON |
150 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:22:40
|
05:43 |
207 |
MAYTE CABRERA SEVILLA |
57 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:22:40
|
05:43 |
208 |
GRACIELA GATO BAIDAL |
58 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:22:43
|
05:46 |
209 |
CHRISTIAN GATO BAIDAL |
151 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:22:43
|
05:46 |
210 |
FRANCISCO MAS MARTÍ |
152 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:22:46
|
05:47 |
211 |
KIKE ALEDO CARRASCOSA |
153 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Xe Espereu-me |
0:22:46
|
05:44 |
212 |
YANINA FLORES AVEIRO |
59 |
Absoluta fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:22:51
|
05:47 |
213 |
TONI PEDRO FERRER |
154 |
Absoluta masc |
G. Espeleològic Gata |
0:22:53
|
05:47 |
214 |
CARLOS FRAU ESCALES |
155 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:22:53
|
05:47 |
215 |
FERRAN ORIHUEL ESPINOS |
156 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:22:56
|
05:49 |
216 |
SERGIO WOODALL CALATAYUD |
157 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:22:56
|
05:49 |
217 |
RAINER BRAND |
158 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:22:58
|
05:50 |
218 |
EMMA BRAND |
60 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:22:58
|
05:49 |
219 |
VICENT BERTOMEU QUERO |
159 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:23:01
|
05:48 |
220 |
MARIA ANGELS GINER CALATAYUD |
61 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:23:04
|
05:50 |
221 |
ENCARNA RIPOLL BOIGUES |
62 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
0:23:08
|
05:54 |
222 |
MANUEL MONTES RUIZ |
160 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:23:11
|
05:53 |
223 |
MIGUEL VALLÉS SENDÍN |
161 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:23:12
|
05:54 |
224 |
IOLANDA SENDRA PONS |
63 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:23:13
|
05:56 |
225 |
LUCÍA MORELL FERNÁNDEZ |
64 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:23:24
|
05:56 |
226 |
SÍLVIA CRESPO PUIG |
65 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:23:25
|
05:56 |
227 |
PEPE MOLL GARRIGÓS |
162 |
Absoluta masc |
G. A. Publidom |
0:23:42
|
06:02 |
228 |
FRANCISCO CAMÁÑEZ GINESTAR |
163 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:23:56
|
06:04 |
229 |
FRAN COELLO OLLER |
164 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:23:59
|
06:04 |
230 |
JOSÉ MANUEL GARCIA AIS |
165 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:23:59
|
06:04 |
231 |
JOSE VICENTE ANDRES LLOBELL |
166 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:23:59
|
06:04 |
232 |
SARA PEÑA MONLLOR |
66 |
Absoluta fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:24:02
|
06:06 |
233 |
MARIAN SANTACREU CRESPO |
67 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:24:03
|
06:09 |
234 |
PEPE MOLL LLACER |
167 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:24:05
|
06:09 |
235 |
MALOLA ORCHILLES FUSTER |
68 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:24:05
|
06:09 |
236 |
NATALIA ORTOLÁ PALENZUELA |
69 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:24:15
|
06:10 |
237 |
ESTEFANÍA PEREZ VERDÚ |
70 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:24:17
|
06:09 |
238 |
SAMANTHA CLARK |
71 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:24:28
|
06:11 |
239 |
LAURA COLLADO SENSECOGNOM |
72 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:24:32
|
06:14 |
240 |
JOSE ENRIQUE NAVARRO PEDRO |
168 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:24:32
|
06:14 |
241 |
GEMA MAS IVARS |
73 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:24:32
|
06:14 |
242 |
CARLOS CABRERA LOPEZ |
169 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:24:38
|
06:17 |
243 |
MARTA MORA BALLESTER |
74 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:24:38
|
06:17 |
244 |
ALICIA GINESTAR IVARS |
75 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:24:39
|
06:17 |
245 |
JOSE MARIA ORIHUEL SENDRA |
170 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:24:39
|
06:17 |
246 |
FRANCIS CABRERA CARDONA |
76 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:24:39
|
06:17 |
247 |
MARISA TORRES PLANELLS |
77 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:24:41
|
06:13 |
248 |
CRISTINA BERTOMEU NARANJO |
78 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:24:41
|
06:14 |
249 |
SILVIA LEYDA FORNÉS |
79 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:24:45
|
06:16 |
250 |
FRANCISCO JAVIE FERMIN SOLER |
171 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:24:45
|
06:16 |
251 |
LARA OLLER CRESPO |
80 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:24:45
|
06:15 |
252 |
MAITE SEBASTIÁN MONCHO |
81 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:24:46
|
06:15 |
253 |
ROSANA MALONDA ROSELLÓ |
82 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:24:46
|
06:16 |
254 |
NURIA CRESPO PUIG |
83 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:24:50
|
06:18 |
255 |
LORENA PEREZ SAMPERIO |
84 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:24:53
|
06:18 |
256 |
JOSE ALAGARDA PONCE |
172 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:24:53
|
06:17 |
257 |
LARA PEREZ CONEJERO |
85 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:25:02
|
06:19 |
258 |
FÀTIMA MOLL CERVERA |
86 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:25:03
|
06:18 |
259 |
CONSUELO MULET DIEGO |
87 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:25:09
|
06:21 |
260 |
JOSE JAIME LEYDA MARIANO |
173 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:25:11
|
06:26 |
261 |
VERO MENGUAL NOGUERA |
88 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:25:12
|
06:24 |
262 |
XARO TERENTI FONT |
89 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:25:12
|
06:25 |
263 |
YOLANDA SENDRA SENDRA |
90 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:25:17
|
06:21 |
264 |
FRANCISCO POQUET LEON |
174 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:25:17
|
06:21 |
265 |
PEPA MARTÍNEZ CARRETERO |
91 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:25:22
|
06:25 |
266 |
SAIDA ANDRES SENSECOGNOM |
92 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:25:22
|
06:24 |
267 |
MAR TORRES FONTES |
93 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:25:23
|
06:28 |
268 |
MADELANE POWELL POWELL |
94 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:25:23
|
06:28 |
269 |
PAQUI SIMÓ MULET |
95 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:25:26
|
06:26 |
270 |
LAURA SERRA NOGUERA |
96 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:25:27
|
06:26 |
271 |
SUSANA CASCALES SERRANO |
97 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:26:43
|
06:45 |
272 |
ROSANA FERRER ORTOLÁ |
98 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:26:47
|
06:47 |
273 |
VANESSA SOLER CENTELLES |
99 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:27:07
|
06:52 |
274 |
MARTA GÓMEZ IVARS |
100 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:27:13
|
06:55 |
275 |
EDER ALVAREZ SENDRA |
175 |
Absoluta masc |
E. Esportives Pedreguer |
0:27:35
|
07:01 |