Som Esport
X Cursa de Nadal Xaló
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL X CURSA DE NADAL XALÓ
Distància 3,9 Km

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
Temps
Real
T/ KM
1
MOHAMED RIDA YOUNES CHELLOUBI
1
Absoluta mas
C. Dénia Corre
0:12:25
0:12:25
03:11
2
KIKET ROSELLÓ HUDSON
2
Absoluta mas
C. A. Gandia
0:12:27
0:12:26
03:12
3
YOUSSEF AHATACH DARBOUN
3
Absoluta mas
C. Dénia Corre
0:12:42
0:12:42
03:15
4
ANTONIO SOLER LLIDO
4
Absoluta mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:12:53
0:12:53
03:18
5
IGNACIO CARDONA TORRES
5
Absoluta mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:13:05
0:13:05
03:21
6
SAORO MOLL MUT
6
Absoluta mas
Independent
0:13:26
0:13:26
03:27
7
GABRIEL DOMENE FLUIXÁ
7
Absoluta mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:13:30
0:13:29
03:28
8
VICTOR MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
8
Absoluta mas
C. Dénia Corre
0:13:31
0:13:31
03:28
9
SERGI SALA MONCHO
9
Absoluta mas
C. N. Kamikazes Gang
0:13:34
0:13:34
03:29
10
ANTONI GUARDIOLA PEREZ
10
Absoluta mas
C. TriPuçol
0:13:36
0:13:36
03:29
11
ANGEL LOPEZ AMOR
11
Absoluta mas
C. A. Altea
0:13:58
0:13:57
03:35
12
MIGUEL ANGEL RIVERO PEREZ
12
Absoluta mas
C. Triatlón Atleti
0:14:03
0:14:03
03:36
13
CARLOS GONZALEZ DURAN
13
Absoluta mas
C. A. Dianium
0:14:04
0:14:03
03:37
14
JAUME GRIMALT RIBES
14
Absoluta mas
Independent
0:14:28
0:14:27
03:43
15
NÉSTOR VERCHER MORELL
15
Absoluta mas
C. Muyayos Runner
0:14:32
0:14:32
03:44
16
JOSE ADRI
16
Absoluta mas
Independent
0:14:38
0:14:37
03:45
17
MARTÍN BUIGUES MESTRE
17
Absoluta mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:14:41
0:14:40
03:46
18
VICENTE SOLDEVILA MARÍ
18
Absoluta mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:14:46
0:14:45
03:47
19
DAVID CHAPMAN
19
Absoluta mas
Independent
0:14:53
0:14:51
03:49
20
ADRIAN MARSAL BAYDAL
20
Absoluta mas
C. N. Kamikazes Gang
0:14:56
0:14:55
03:50
21
CRISTINA ROSELLÓ PRATS
1
Absoluta fem
C. A. Publidom
0:15:00
0:15:00
03:51
22
JENNIFER WOOD
2
Absoluta fem
C. A. Publidom
0:15:19
0:15:18
03:56
23
JUAN GALLEGO
21
Absoluta mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:15:29
0:15:27
03:58
24
ALBERTO MILLET PELLICER
22
Absoluta mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:15:32
0:15:30
03:59
25
GERARDO GREGORI HORTELANO
23
Absoluta mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:15:40
0:15:39
04:01
26
ANGEL BLASCO TRO
24
Absoluta mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:15:56
0:15:51
04:05
27
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ SAU
25
Absoluta mas
C. Dénia Corre
0:16:02
0:15:55
04:07
28
BENITA BREITER
3
Absoluta fem
C. Juventud Atlhetica Elche
0:16:05
0:16:05
04:07
29
NEIL BOWMER
26
Absoluta mas
C. Swaledale Runners
0:16:08
0:16:08
04:08
30
CLARA GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA
4
Absoluta fem
C. A. Publidom
0:16:12
0:16:11
04:09
31
RODRIGO MOYANO RUEDA
27
Absoluta mas
C. Dénia Corre
0:16:14
0:16:12
04:10
32
JAUME GÓMEZ BUIGUES
28
Absoluta mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:16:18
0:16:13
04:11
33
DAVID BORDES FERRANDO
29
Absoluta mas
Independent
0:16:30
0:16:26
04:14
34
JOSÉ LUIS ALAMINOS MONTES
30
Absoluta mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:16:32
0:16:29
04:14
35
NITYANANDA TORRALLARDONA LANDAL
31
Absoluta mas
C.C. Xaló - Bèrnia
0:16:35
0:16:33
04:15
36
ALEJANDRO FERRER GARCIA
32
Absoluta mas
Independent
0:16:40
0:16:36
04:16
37
MARTÍ SIFRE PONT
33
Absoluta mas
C. Dénia Corre
0:16:48
0:16:42
04:18
38
DANIEL PELLICER RIBES
34
Absoluta mas
Independent
0:17:17
0:17:13
04:26
39
LEO GOMEZ
35
Absoluta mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:17:18
0:17:16
04:26
40
FRANCISCO JOSE CATALA PEREZ
36
Absoluta mas
Independent
0:17:19
0:17:07
04:26
41
RAFA BALLESTER ESTALRICH
37
Absoluta mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:17:22
0:17:19
04:27
42
JUAN JOSE CARRIO CARDONA
38
Absoluta mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:17:22
0:17:20
04:27
43
EVA POLO GONZÁLEZ
5
Absoluta fem
C. Juventud Atlhetica Elche
0:17:24
0:17:23
04:28
44
PAU CAMARASA VIVES
39
Absoluta mas
C. Dénia Corre
0:17:27
0:17:25
04:28
45
GRAZIELLA ARNONE LINFANTINO
6
Absoluta fem
C. Dénia Corre
0:17:27
0:17:26
04:29
46
ANA GENÍS ROS
7
Absoluta fem
C. Juventud Atlhetica Elche
0:17:32
0:17:30
04:30
47
PERE GRIMALT RIBES
40
Absoluta mas
C. N. Kamikazes Gang
0:17:39
0:17:36
04:32
48
INÉS IBÁÑEZ SALA
8
Absoluta fem
C. N. Kamikazes Gang
0:17:39
0:17:38
04:32
49
GERLIND SCHUPP
9
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:17:41
0:17:30
04:32
50
CARLOS BARBERÀ BADIA
41
Absoluta mas
Independent
0:17:44
0:17:37
04:33
51
RAQUEL SOLIVELLES BUIGUES
10
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:17:51
0:17:48
04:35
52
RAPHAEL LAYMAND
42
Absoluta mas
C.C. Xaló - Bèrnia
0:17:53
0:17:43
04:35
53
CINDY VAN GERWEN
11
Absoluta fem
C. A. Publidom
0:18:00
0:17:48
04:37
54
ROS BLACKMORE
12
Absoluta fem
C. Swaledale Runners
0:18:03
0:18:00
04:38
55
SANTI NOGUERA
43
Absoluta mas
Independent
0:18:08
0:17:59
04:39
56
PACO FAR RIPOLL
44
Absoluta mas
C. A. Publidom
0:18:13
0:18:01
04:40
57
DAVID ABAD ESCRIVÁ
45
Absoluta mas
C. A. Publidom
0:18:13
0:18:02
04:40
58
ANA GONZÁLEZ DURÁN
13
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:18:20
0:18:16
04:42
59
JAVIER BONILLA PINO
46
Absoluta mas
Independent
0:18:25
0:18:23
04:43
60
MARCOS FERRÁ JORDA
47
Absoluta mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:18:26
0:18:23
04:44
61
SERGI BARBERÀ BADIA
48
Absoluta mas
Independent
0:18:32
0:18:25
04:45
62
EDUARDO CRESPO MOLL
49
Absoluta mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:18:35
0:18:31
04:46
63
GUSTAVO ORTIZ SERIZOLA
50
Absoluta mas
C. de Rem Marina de Dénia
0:18:36
0:18:22
04:46
64
FRANCISCO LÓPEZ BARRERO
51
Absoluta mas
C. A. Cametes
0:18:39
0:18:24
04:47
65
YOLANDA GÓMEZ
14
Absoluta fem
C. Dénia Corre
0:18:40
0:18:34
04:47
66
DAMIAN LOPEZ RUIZ
52
Absoluta mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:18:47
0:18:37
04:49
67
PHIL HODGSON
53
Absoluta mas
C. Todmorden Harriers
0:18:56
0:18:54
04:51
68
PACO CARRIÓ SENS
54
Absoluta mas
Independent
0:19:09
0:19:00
04:55
69
RALF SECK
55
Absoluta mas
Independent
0:19:10
0:19:00
04:55
70
BIENVE DE LA CRUZ
56
Absoluta mas
C. Dénia Corre
0:19:12
0:19:05
04:55
71
BRAM BRAAKHUIS
57
Absoluta mas
Independent
0:19:15
0:19:09
04:56
72
MIGUEL LLOBELL GISBERT
58
Absoluta mas
Independent
0:19:18
0:19:15
04:57
73
JAIME MEZQUIDA CANDEL
59
Absoluta mas
C. de Rem Marina de Dénia
0:19:20
0:19:07
04:57
74
JOSE GONZALEZ MESTRE
60
Absoluta mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:19:29
0:19:26
05:00
75
SARAI BERTOMEU MORA
15
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:19:32
0:19:21
05:00
76
LOURDES DEVESA BAS
16
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:20:04
0:19:59
05:09
77
JUAN BOLUFER CARDONA
61
Absoluta mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:20:04
0:19:59
05:09
78
CARMEN BOLUFER CRUAÑES
17
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:20:04
0:19:59
05:09
79
MOHAMMED LAMIN SIDI MOHAMED
62
Absoluta mas
C. Dénia Corre
0:20:24
0:20:14
05:14
80
MARI ANGELS GINER CALATAYUD
18
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:20:39
0:20:32
05:18
81
JOSELE RODRÍGUEZ MAÑAS
63
Absoluta mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:20:42
0:20:35
05:18
82
DAVID MORATA VIDAL
64
Absoluta mas
C. A. Cametes
0:20:46
0:20:31
05:19
83
MIGUEL VICENTE IVARS LOPEZ
65
Absoluta mas
C. de Rem Marina de Dénia
0:20:48
0:20:35
05:20
84
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CAMARENA NOGUERA
66
Absoluta mas
C. de Rem Marina de Dénia
0:20:49
0:20:35
05:20
85
JUAN SERER
67
Absoluta mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:21:00
0:20:52
05:23
86
ALEXANDRA BISHOP
19
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:21:00
0:20:48
05:23
87
ROSANA MALONDA ROSELLO
20
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:21:01
0:20:52
05:23
88
ROSA MARIA IVARS SAMPER
21
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:21:01
0:20:50
05:23
89
MANDY GOTH
22
Absoluta fem
C. Todmorden Harriers
0:21:04
0:20:59
05:24
90
CARLA SERRA MONTOYA
23
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gandia
0:21:25
0:21:21
05:30
91
PATRICIA FERRER COSTA
24
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:21:33
0:21:25
05:32
92
IRENE BOLUFER CRUAÑES
25
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:22:11
0:22:06
05:41
93
ANGELA DEVESA BAS
26
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:11
0:22:06
05:41
94
OLGA TRABAZOS CEREZO
27
Absoluta fem
C. N. Kamikazes Gang
0:22:11
0:22:08
05:41
95
ANTONIO AGUADO CRESPO
68
Absoluta mas
Independent
0:22:12
0:22:07
05:42
96
ANNE BUTLER
28
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:22:42
0:22:33
05:49
97
LUCÍA ORTIZ AGUÍÑIGA
29
Absoluta fem
C. A. Alcoi
0:22:43
0:22:29
05:49
98
JOSÉ MIGUEL NAVARRO RAFET
69
Absoluta mas
C. Dénia Corre
0:22:48
0:22:41
05:51
99
PEPI GOMEZ GARCIA
30
Absoluta fem
C. Dénia Corre
0:22:48
0:22:41
05:51
100
MARIOLA VALERO ESTEVE
31
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:22:57
0:22:52
05:53