Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL 23 CURSA A PEU EL RAVAL *

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions

* Inclou els inscrits fora de termini

P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
1
1
Absoluta masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:32:42
03:15
2
2
Absoluta masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:33:39
03:21
3
1
Veterans A masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:34:13
03:24
4
3
Absoluta masc
C. A. Seoane Pampin
0:34:17
03:25
5
4
Absoluta masc
C. A. Atletes Xàtiva
0:34:24
03:25
6
5
Absoluta masc
C. A. MasQueRunning - Km42
0:34:24
03:25
7
6
Absoluta masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:34:26
03:26
8
1
Veterans B masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:48
03:28
9
7
Absoluta masc
C. A. La Vespa Novetlé
0:35:01
03:29
10
8
Absoluta masc
C. A. MasQueRunning - Km42
0:35:11
03:30
11
9
Absoluta masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:35:22
03:31
12
1
Junior masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:35:28
03:32
13
10
Absoluta masc
C. A. Corriols Sueca
0:35:31
03:32
14
11
Absoluta masc
C. A. La Valldigna
0:35:33
03:32
15
12
Absoluta masc
C. A. La Nucia
0:35:34
03:32
16
2
Junior masc
C. A. MasQueRunning - Km42
0:35:40
03:33
17
13
Absoluta masc
C. A. El Valle
0:35:50
03:34
18
14
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:35:52
03:34
19
15
Absoluta masc
C. A. MasQueRunning - Km42
0:35:54
03:34
20
2
Veterans A masc
C. A. La Vespa Novetlé
0:36:08
03:36
21
3
Veterans A masc
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:36:12
03:36
22
16
Absoluta masc
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:36:13
03:36
23
4
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:36:20
03:37
24
5
Veterans A masc
C. A. L' Alcudia
0:36:26
03:38
25
6
Veterans A masc
C. C. Camallaes
0:36:30
03:38
26
2
Veterans B masc
C. A. La Valldigna
0:36:34
03:38
27
17
Absoluta masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:36:37
03:39
28
7
Veterans A masc
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:36:38
03:39
29
18
Absoluta masc
C. Triatló Gandia
0:36:39
03:39
30
3
Veterans B masc
C. A. La Valldigna
0:36:42
03:39
31
19
Absoluta masc
C. A. La Nucia
0:36:47
03:40
32
8
Veterans A masc
C. A. La Nucia
0:36:47
03:40
33
20
Absoluta masc
C. Masktri
0:36:50
03:40
34
1
Veterans C masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:37:03
03:41
35
2
Veterans C masc
C. A. Enguera
0:37:06
03:41
36
9
Veterans A masc
C. A. La Nucia
0:37:07
03:41
37
21
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:37:09
03:42
38
22
Absoluta masc
C. A. La Nucia
0:37:11
03:42
39
4
Veterans B masc
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:13
03:42
40
23
Absoluta masc
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:15
03:42
41
24
Absoluta masc
C. A. La Valldigna
0:37:22
03:43
42
5
Veterans B masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:37:25
03:43
43
25
Absoluta masc
C. A. La Valldigna
0:37:27
03:43
45
10
Veterans A masc
C. Triatló Gandia
0:37:30
03:44
46
26
Absoluta masc
C. Xanju Kirol Kluba
0:37:32
03:44
47
6
Veterans B masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:37:39
03:45
48
27
Absoluta masc
C. A. Els Caragolets
0:37:44
03:45
49
7
Veterans B masc
C. A. Crono runner Team
0:37:45
03:45
50
28
Absoluta masc
C. A. Més Esport
0:37:46
03:45
51
11
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
0:37:53
03:46
52
8
Veterans B masc
C. A. La Valldigna
0:37:54
03:46
53
12
Veterans A masc
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:38:01
03:46
54
29
Absoluta masc
C. A. La Polseguera
0:38:04
03:47
55
30
Absoluta masc
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:38:11
03:48
56
31
Absoluta masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:38:11
03:48
57
13
Veterans A masc
C. A. La Nucia
0:38:21
03:49
58
32
Absoluta masc
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:38:23
03:49
59
14
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:38:23
03:49
60
33
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:38:25
03:49
61
15
Veterans A masc
C. C. Les Tortugues Coixes
0:38:27
03:49
62
9
Veterans B masc
C. Tecnoesport Team
0:38:29
03:50
63
16
Veterans A masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:38:33
03:50
64
1
Veterans D masc
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:38:34
03:50
65
34
Absoluta masc
C. A. MasQueRunning - Km42
0:38:40
03:51
66
35
Absoluta masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:38:47
03:50
67
36
Absoluta masc
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:38:48
03:51
68
10
Veterans B masc
C. A. Enguera
0:38:50
03:52
69
3
Veterans C masc
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:38:53
03:52
70
1
Veterans D fem
C. Triatló Sueca - Inelec
0:39:01
03:53
71
17
Veterans A masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:39:02
03:53
72
37
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:39:03
03:52
73
11
Veterans B masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:39:07
03:53
74
38
Absoluta masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:39:08
03:53
75
3
Junior masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:39:11
03:53
76
4
Veterans C masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:39:11
03:53
77
12
Veterans B masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:39:17
03:54
78
1
Absoluta fem
C. A. P.O.L.
0:39:19
03:55
79
39
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:39:30
03:56
80
40
Absoluta masc
C. A. Locosxcorrer
0:39:31
03:56
81
41
Absoluta masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:31
03:55
82
42
Absoluta masc
C. A. Centcames
0:39:36
03:56
83
43
Absoluta masc
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:39:38
03:56
84
44
Absoluta masc
C. A. La Nucia
0:39:42
03:57
85
2
Veterans D masc
C. A. Calygat.com
0:39:42
03:57
86
45
Absoluta masc
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:39:47
03:58
87
18
Veterans A masc
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:39:50
03:58
88
46
Absoluta masc
C. A. Cama Llarga
0:39:50
03:58
89
13
Veterans B masc
C. A. l' Espenta
0:39:51
03:58
90
14
Veterans B masc
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:39:54
03:58
91
47
Absoluta masc
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:39:59
03:58
92
19
Veterans A masc
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:40:06
03:59
93
20
Veterans A masc
C. A. de Puente a Puente
0:40:06
03:59
94
21
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:40:09
03:59
95
48
Absoluta masc
C. A. Ondara
0:40:15
04:00
96
15
Veterans B masc
C. A. Oxfam Runners
0:40:20
04:00
97
22
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:40:21
04:00
98
23
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:40:24
04:01
99
49
Absoluta masc
C. A. MasQueRunning - Km42
0:40:26
04:01
100
50
Absoluta masc
C. Rolser Jose Jorro UB
0:40:28
04:01
101
51
Absoluta masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:40:33
04:01
102
16
Veterans B masc
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:40:40
04:02
103
52
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:40:42
04:03
104
53
Absoluta masc
C. A. l' Espenta
0:40:50
04:04
105
54
Absoluta masc
C. A. MasQueRunning - Km42
0:40:51
04:04
106
55
Absoluta masc
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:40:52
04:03
107
56
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:40:53
04:04
108
17
Veterans B masc
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:40:53
04:04
109
18
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:40:54
04:04
110
57
Absoluta masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:40:56
04:04
111
1
Veterans B fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:40:59
04:04
112
19
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:40:59
04:04
113
5
Veterans C masc
C. Córrer Peus Quets
0:40:59
04:04
114
58
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:41:00
04:04
115
24
Veterans A masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:41:02
04:05
116
4
Junior masc
Independent
0:41:02
04:04
117
59
Absoluta masc
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:41:04
04:05
118
60
Absoluta masc
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:41:04
04:04
119
61
Absoluta masc
C. A. Xeresa
0:41:06
04:05
120
62
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:41:10
04:05
121
5
Junior masc
C. A. T.A.F.A.D. Oliva
0:41:12
04:05
122
63
Absoluta masc
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:41:14
04:06
123
1
Veterans A fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:41:16
04:06
124
64
Absoluta masc
C. A. T.A.F.A.D. Oliva
0:41:17
04:05
125
65
Absoluta masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:41:19
04:07
126
3
Veterans D masc
C. A. Gata
0:41:19
04:07
127
66
Absoluta masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:41:20
04:07
128
25
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
0:41:21
04:06
129
67
Absoluta masc
C. A. Xeresa
0:41:21
04:06
130
26
Veterans A masc
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:41:25
04:07
131
2
Absoluta fem
C. A. Tenerife CajaCanarias
0:41:35
04:08
132
68
Absoluta masc
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:41:42
04:08
133
69
Absoluta masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:41:43
04:08
134
27
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:41:44
04:08
135
28
Veterans A masc
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:41:45
04:08
136
6
Veterans C masc
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:41:45
04:09
137
20
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:41:46
04:09
138
3
Absoluta fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:41:47
04:09
139
29
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:41:47
04:09
140
30
Veterans A masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:41:50
04:09
141
31
Veterans A masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:41:51
04:09
142
70
Absoluta masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:41:55
04:09
143
21
Veterans B masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:41:56
04:10
144
71
Absoluta masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:42:04
04:11
145
72
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:42:06
04:11
146
73
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:42:09
04:10
147
32
Veterans A masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:42:10
04:11
148
74
Absoluta masc
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:42:11
04:11
149
75
Absoluta masc
C. Triatló Sueca - Inelec
0:42:19
04:11
150
76
Absoluta masc
C. A. MasQueRunning - Km42
0:42:25
04:13
151
33
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:42:26
04:13
152
77
Absoluta masc
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:42:26
04:13
153
34
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:42:27
04:13
154
78
Absoluta masc
C. MTB Disnea
0:42:28
04:12
155
35
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:42:28
04:13
156
36
Veterans A masc
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:42:30
04:13
157
4
Veterans D masc
C. A. La Valldigna
0:42:31
04:14
158
37
Veterans A masc
C. A. Redolat Team
0:42:39
04:15
159
79
Absoluta masc
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:41
04:14
160
80
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:42:42
04:14
161
81
Absoluta masc
C. A. MasQueRunning - Km42
0:42:42
04:14
162
22
Veterans B masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:42:44
04:14
163
82
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:42:44
04:14
164
23
Veterans B masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:42:45
04:15
165
83
Absoluta masc
C. A. Altea
0:42:46
04:15
166
38
Veterans A masc
C. A. Locosxcorrer
0:42:47
04:15
167
6
Junior masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:48
04:15
168
39
Veterans A masc
C. A. Sarvatxo
0:42:50
04:14
169
84
Absoluta masc
C. A. l' Espenta
0:42:52
04:16
170
24
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:43:00
04:16
171
25
Veterans B masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:43:00
04:16
172
85
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:43:01
04:16
173
86
Absoluta masc
C. A. Xeresa
0:43:04
04:16
174
87
Absoluta masc
C. Triatló Gandia
0:43:05
04:17
175
26
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:43:05
04:16
176
5
Veterans D masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:07
04:16
177
7
Veterans C masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:08
04:16
178
88
Absoluta masc
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:43:09
04:16
179
40
Veterans A masc
C. Masktri
0:43:10
04:17
180
89
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:43:15
04:18
181
90
Absoluta masc
C. Tutriatlon
0:43:15
04:18
182
41
Veterans A masc
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:43:19
04:18
183
91
Absoluta masc
Fundació Espurna
0:43:20
04:18
184
92
Absoluta masc
Fundació Espurna
0:43:20
04:18
185
93
Absoluta masc
C. Masktri
0:43:20
04:17
186
42
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:43:20
04:18
187
27
Veterans B masc
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:43:21
04:17
188
94
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:43:21
04:17
189
4
Absoluta fem
Fundació Espurna
0:43:23
04:18
190
43
Veterans A masc
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:43:25
04:19
191
28
Veterans B masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:43:26
04:19
192
44
Veterans A masc
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:43:29
04:19
193
45
Veterans A masc
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:43:29
04:19
194
8
Veterans C masc
C. Córrer Peus Quets
0:43:31
04:19
195
5
Absoluta fem
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:43:32
04:20
196
46
Veterans A masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:33
04:20
197
95
Absoluta masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:34
04:20
198
29
Veterans B masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:38
04:20
199
47
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:43:40
04:20
200
48
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:43:40
04:20
201
49
Veterans A masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:43
04:20