Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL II CURSA DE TARDOR BENISSA

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Real
T/ KM
1
1
Senior masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:17:57
03:11
2
2
Senior masc
C. A. Gandia
0:19:03
03:22
3
3
Senior masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:20:28
03:37
4
1
Veterans A masc
C. Runbike Alcoy
0:21:41
03:50
5
2
Veterans A masc
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:22:11
03:56
6
3
Veterans A masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:22:39
04:01
7
1
Veterans C masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:22:43
04:01
8
1
Veterans B masc
C. A. Publidom
0:22:44
04:01
9
4
Veterans A masc
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:22:45
04:02
10
2
Veterans B masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:22:48
04:02
11
5
Veterans A masc
C. N. Kamikazes Gang
0:22:50
04:02
12
4
Senior masc
Independent
0:22:51
04:03
13
3
Veterans B masc
C. A. Cametes
0:22:53
04:03
14
6
Veterans A masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:23:03
04:05
15
4
Veterans B masc
C. Green Power S. T.
0:23:16
04:07
16
5
Veterans B masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:23:27
04:09
17
7
Veterans A masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:23:36
04:11
18
6
Veterans B masc
C. Cronorunner Team
0:23:40
04:11
19
7
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:23:52
04:13
20
8
Veterans B masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:24:05
04:16
21
5
Senior masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:24:10
04:17
22
9
Veterans B masc
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:24:19
04:18
23
6
Senior masc
Independent
0:24:26
04:19
24
1
Senior fem
C. A. Publidom
0:24:34
04:21
25
8
Veterans A masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:24:34
04:21
26
2
Senior fem
C. Juventud Atlhetica Elche
0:24:36
04:21
27
9
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:24:32
04:21
28
10
Veterans B masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:25:22
04:29
29
11
Veterans B masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:25:25
04:30
30
10
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:25:44
04:33
31
2
Veterans C masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:25:48
04:34
32
7
Senior masc
Independent
0:25:50
04:34
33
3
Veterans C masc
Independent
0:26:08
04:38
34
11
Veterans A masc
C. A. Bèrnia
0:26:08
04:38
35
12
Veterans A masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:26:09
04:38
36
1
Veterans A fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:26:14
04:39
37
13
Veterans A masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:26:14
04:39
38
12
Veterans B masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:26:36
04:42
39
4
Veterans C masc
C. A. Altea
0:26:42
04:44
40
8
Senior masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:26:56
04:46
41
5
Veterans C masc
C. A. iRun Calp
0:27:01
04:47
42
6
Veterans C masc
C. A. Benidorm
0:27:12
04:49
43
14
Veterans A masc
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:27:15
04:49
44
2
Veterans A fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:27:16
04:50
45
15
Veterans A masc
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:27:15
04:49
46
13
Veterans B masc
C. A. Ondara
0:27:23
04:51
47
14
Veterans B masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:27:35
04:53
48
7
Veterans C masc
C. A. Benidorm
0:27:46
04:55
49
16
Veterans A masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:27:40
04:54
50
3
Senior fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:27:56
04:57