Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL XVII CARRERA POPULAR PLATJA DE PILES

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Clasificaciones

Incluye los inscritos en linea de Meta

P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
1
GOMAR GARCIA, JESUS
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
1
Senior Masc
0:25:48
03:13
2
2
Senior Masc
0:26:47
03:21
3
FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
3
Senior Masc
0:26:49
03:21
4
1
Veterans A Masc
0:27:13
03:24
5
MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
2
Veterans A Masc
0:28:40
03:35
6
TORRES ARACIL , CARLOS
C. D. l´ Espenta
4
Senior Masc
0:28:43
03:35
7
GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORGE
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
3
Veterans A Masc
0:28:49
03:36
8
FORNÉS PEDRO, ANTONIO
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
4
Veterans A Masc
0:28:54
03:37
9
5
Veterans A Masc
0:29:12
03:39
10
6
Veterans A Masc
0:29:34
03:42
11
7
Veterans A Masc
0:29:34
03:42
12
8
Veterans A Masc
0:29:40
03:42
13
PEREZ PANERO, TONI
C. A. Cullera
1
Veterans B Masc
0:29:43
03:43
14
2
Veterans B Masc
0:29:45
03:43
15
3
Veterans B Masc
0:29:49
03:44
16
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN
G. E. La Carena La Font
4
Veterans B Masc
0:29:56
03:45
17
ASCÓ ARMENGOL, HILDE
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
9
Veterans A Masc
0:29:57
03:44
18
GUILLEM AUSINA, ANGELET
C. Córrer Piles
10
Veterans A Masc
0:29:58
03:45
19
GAVILA MIÑANA, OSCAR
C. C. Camallaes
11
Veterans A Masc
0:29:59
03:45
20
12
Veterans A Masc
0:29:59
03:45
21
VALLS SOLA, ADRIAN
C. E. Corriol X-Trem
13
Veterans A Masc
0:30:12
03:47
22
5
Veterans B Masc
0:30:22
03:48
23
14
Veterans A Masc
0:30:27
03:48
24
VIVO GONZALEZ, JUAN
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
5
Senior Masc
0:30:28
03:49
25
FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
6
Veterans B Masc
0:30:28
03:48
26
GARCIA SAIZ, JESUS
C. A. Clinica Menorca
1
Veterans C Masc
0:30:29
03:49
27
ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE
C. A. La Valldigna
7
Veterans B Masc
0:30:35
03:49
28
CARLOT, LAURENT
A. C. Boulogne Billancourt
8
Veterans B Masc
0:30:41
03:50
29
15
Veterans A Masc
0:30:42
03:50
30
6
Senior Masc
0:31:09
03:53
31
16
Veterans A Masc
0:31:16
03:54
32
TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN
C. D. l´ Espenta
9
Veterans B Masc
0:31:23
03:55
33
FLETCHER, PAUL
C. A. Corremundos
2
Veterans C Masc
0:31:25
03:56
34
GREGORI ESCRIVÁ, RUBEN
G. E. La Carena La Font
17
Veterans A Masc
0:31:26
03:55
35
18
Veterans A Masc
0:31:30
03:56
36
SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ , JERONIMO
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
10
Veterans B Masc
0:31:34
03:57
37
ESCRIVÁ MIRET, DAVID
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
19
Veterans A Masc
0:31:36
03:56
38
20
Veterans A Masc
0:31:40
03:57
39
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE
G. R. Real de Gandia
21
Veterans A Masc
0:31:55
03:59
40
SENDRA FOLQUES, JAUME
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
22
Veterans A Masc
0:32:00
03:59
41
CREMADES BARROS, XIMO
C. Triatló Oliva
23
Veterans A Masc
0:32:01
04:00
42
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT
C. DeniaCalygat Esports
3
Veterans C Masc
0:32:07
04:01
43
24
Veterans A Masc
0:32:10
04:01
44
PEIRO SALORT, VICENT
C. Córrer Xeraco
25
Veterans A Masc
0:32:20
04:02
45
11
Veterans B Masc
0:32:27
04:02
46
26
Veterans A Masc
0:32:30
04:03
47
7
Senior Masc
0:32:30
04:04
48
12
Veterans B Masc
0:32:31
04:04
49
FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, RAFAEL
C. T. Terrassasports
27
Veterans A Masc
0:32:38
04:04
50
MACHI LORENTE, ARCADI
C. A. Benimodo
28
Veterans A Masc
0:32:44
04:05
51
13
Veterans B Masc
0:32:46
04:04
52
FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
8
Senior Masc
0:32:55
04:06
53
29
Veterans A Masc
0:32:57
04:01
54
30
Veterans A Masc
0:32:58
04:07
55
31
Veterans A Masc
0:32:58
04:06
56
32
Veterans A Masc
0:33:00
04:07
57
14
Veterans B Masc
0:33:00
04:07
58
15
Veterans B Masc
0:33:00
04:07
59
33
Veterans A Masc
0:33:00
04:07
60
RASERO PONFERRADA, MIGUEL
C. A. Alcalá 8:30
16
Veterans B Masc
0:33:01
04:07
61
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
17
Veterans B Masc
0:33:03
04:08
62
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID
C. A. Cametes Spat
34
Veterans A Masc
0:33:04
04:08
63
9
Senior Masc
0:33:05
04:07
64
10
Senior Masc
0:33:05
04:07
65
35
Veterans A Masc
0:33:06
04:08
66
SANJUAN MONTANER, CÈSAR
S. D. Correcaminos
11
Senior Masc
0:33:07
04:08
67
18
Veterans B Masc
0:33:09
04:08
68
12
Senior Masc
0:33:20
04:09
69
36
Veterans A Masc
0:33:20
04:09
70
PONS I MARÍ, JESÚS
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
37
Veterans A Masc
0:33:23
04:09
71
19
Veterans B Masc
0:33:26
04:09
72
CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
38
Veterans A Masc
0:33:26
04:10
73
13
Senior Masc
0:33:27
04:10
74
GEA ESTRUCH, VICENT
C. Tutriatlon
39
Veterans A Masc
0:33:28
04:10
75
40
Veterans A Masc
0:33:28
04:10
76
ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
14
Senior Masc
0:33:33
04:11
77
15
Senior Masc
0:33:35
04:11
78
VALLS IBAÑEZ, CONSTANTI
C. A. Les Llebres de Muro
41
Veterans A Masc
0:33:35
04:09
79
16
Senior Masc
0:33:40
04:12
80
FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN
Real de Gandia C. F.
42
Veterans A Masc
0:33:42
04:12
81
PIÑA SIGNES, DAVID
C. Córrer El Garbí
43
Veterans A Masc
0:33:42
04:12
82
44
Veterans A Masc
0:33:46
04:13
83
20
Veterans B Masc
0:33:47
04:12
84
ARROYO CATURLA, JUANMI
E. C. Bèrnia - Xaló
17
Senior Masc
0:33:47
04:09
85
1
Senior Fem
0:33:52
04:14
86
45
Veterans A Masc
0:33:54
04:13
87
SOLER SALVA, JAIRO
C. M. A. La Faixa
18
Senior Masc
0:33:57
04:13
88
SEMPERE GARCÍA, JOSÉ VTE
C. Córrer El Garbí
46
Veterans A Masc
0:33:59
04:14
89
ARCIS BELTRAN, FCO. JAVIER
C. T. Vialterra Algemesí
47
Veterans A Masc
0:34:04
04:14
90
BENSAR, HANZA
Independent
19
Senior Masc
0:34:05
04:16
91
1
Veterans B Fem
0:34:09
04:16
92
48
Veterans A Masc
0:34:11
04:16
93
4
Veterans C Masc
0:34:12
04:16
94
MONCHO AUSINA, FRANCESC
C. Córrer Piles
20
Senior Masc
0:34:14
04:16
95
49
Veterans A Masc
0:34:15
04:17
96
50
Veterans A Masc
0:34:15
04:16
97
BERRUTI OLIVER, FELIPE
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
21
Veterans B Masc
0:34:16
04:16
98
MOYANO TUR, RAUL
C. Córrer El Garbí
22
Veterans B Masc
0:34:17
04:16
99
BONET MORANT, JUAN
C. A. Automoción Moll
21
Senior Masc
0:34:18
04:17
100
51
Veterans A Masc
0:34:18
04:17
101
52
Veterans A Masc
0:34:19
04:16
102
23
Veterans B Masc
0:34:20
04:17
103
24
Veterans B Masc
0:34:23
04:16
104
53
Veterans A Masc
0:34:24
04:17
105
54
Veterans A Masc
0:34:25
04:16
106
LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
5
Veterans C Masc
0:34:25
04:18
107
55
Veterans A Masc
0:34:29
04:14
108
1
Veterans A Fem
0:34:31
04:18
109
ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO RUBEN
C. Runners Ciutat de València
56
Veterans A Masc
0:34:32
04:16
110
CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
57
Veterans A Masc
0:34:32
04:16
111
22
Senior Masc
0:34:33
04:18
112
GARCIA TOLSA, IVAN
C. Córrer Piles
58
Veterans A Masc
0:34:36
04:19
113
LLORCA VERDU, MANUEL
C. D. l´ Espenta
25
Veterans B Masc
0:34:43
04:18
114
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER
C. D. l´ Espenta
26
Veterans B Masc
0:34:43
04:18
115
MAÑÓ FRASQUET, PACO
C. Mañó Runners
59
Veterans A Masc
0:34:46
04:19
116
GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL
C. D. l´ Espenta
2
Senior Fem
0:34:48
04:21
117
PEREZ PEREZ, RAMON
C. A. Automoción Moll
60
Veterans A Masc
0:34:48
04:21
118
23
Senior Masc
0:34:54
04:19
119
2
Veterans A Fem
0:34:58
04:22
120
61
Veterans A Masc
0:34:58
04:22
121
MICÓ SANZ, DANI
C. A. L´ Olleria
62
Veterans A Masc
0:35:01
04:21
122
63
Veterans A Masc
0:35:02
04:23
123
MARTÍ ALBIÑANA, JOSÉ VICENTE
C. E. U. Politècnica de Valencia
6
Veterans C Masc
0:35:04
04:23
124
27
Veterans B Masc
0:35:13
04:20
125
FALQUET TORRES, TONI
C. D. l´ Espenta
28
Veterans B Masc
0:35:14
04:22
126
64
Veterans A Masc
0:35:17
04:22
127
PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT
C. Córrer El Garbí
65
Veterans A Masc
0:35:18
04:24
128
APARISI MUÑOZ, AIDA
C. Córrer El Garbí
3
Senior Fem
0:35:19
04:24
129
MARIN GINER, SERGIO
C. A. Corremundos
29
Veterans B Masc
0:35:20
04:24
130
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, OSCAR
C. A. T. Parquesol
30
Veterans B Masc
0:35:21
04:24
131
MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO
G. E. La Carena La Font
66
Veterans A Masc
0:35:29
04:26
132
31
Veterans B Masc
0:35:31
04:25
133
MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANIEL
C. A. Automoción Moll
24
Senior Masc
0:35:33
04:27
134
SEBASTIÁN GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
C. A. Almirunning Cullera
67
Veterans A Masc
0:35:34
04:21
135
PIERA AMOR, AGUSTÍN
C. Córrer El Garbí
32
Veterans B Masc
0:35:37
04:23
136
CARRIO COLOMER, JAVIER
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
68
Veterans A Masc
0:35:38
04:24
137
25
Senior Masc
0:35:41
04:27
138
69
Veterans A Masc
0:35:42
04:26
139
3
Veterans A Fem
0:35:42
04:27
140
ROS ANTÓN, ANGEL
C. D. Satse Alicante
33
Veterans B Masc
0:35:47
04:28
141
26
Senior Masc
0:35:47
04:27
142
70
Veterans A Masc
0:35:49
04:25
143
27
Senior Masc
0:35:49
04:25
144
71
Veterans A Masc
0:35:50
04:28
145
MOLINA ESTELLES, JORGE
Colla de Córrer Parotet
72
Veterans A Masc
0:35:52
04:28
146
CAMARENA ESCRIHUELA, MONICA
C. A. La Valldigna
4
Senior Fem
0:35:55
04:28
147
PARDO ALEMANY, RAQUEL
C. A. La Valldigna
4
Veterans A Fem
0:35:55
04:28
148
28
Senior Masc
0:35:56
04:26
149
ESTRUCH GINER, AITOR
C. MTB On Esmorzem
29
Senior Masc
0:35:57
04:29
150
GALAN ANTON, ANDRES
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
73
Veterans A Masc
0:35:57
04:30
151
SAGAN, ALEX
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
30
Senior Masc
0:36:14
04:30
152
BEUGNIER, THOMAS
Independent
74
Veterans A Masc
0:36:14
04:27
153
BELDA MARCOS, JOSE
G. R. Real de Gandia
31
Senior Masc
0:36:17
04:29
154
VALCARCEL MORENO, ALBERTO
C. Córrer El Garbí
75
Veterans A Masc
0:36:20
04:31
155
GONZÁLEZ OJEA, JACOB
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
32
Senior Masc
0:36:23
04:31
156
7
Veterans C Masc
0:36:24
04:31
157
FRANCES ORTOLA, JORDI
C. P. Suarez Calderon
33
Senior Masc
0:36:31
04:33
158
34
Senior Masc
0:36:32
04:32
159
GÓMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA
C. Córrer El Garbí
2
Veterans B Fem
0:36:34
04:34
160
35
Senior Masc
0:36:35
04:31
161
PALACIOS LÓPEZ, ALEJANDRO
C. A. Tortuga Algemesí
76
Veterans A Masc
0:36:36
04:33
162
36
Senior Masc
0:36:37
04:29
163
PERALES PERELLO, SUNI
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
3
Veterans B Fem
0:36:38
04:33
164
37
Senior Masc
0:36:40
04:35
165
77
Veterans A Masc
0:36:42
04:31
166
34
Veterans B Masc
0:36:44
04:35
167
78
Veterans A Masc
0:36:44
04:35
168
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA
C. A. Corremundos
5
Veterans A Fem
0:36:46
04:35
169
GARCÍA SANTACREU, JOSE
C. Bernardos Trotters
79
Veterans A Masc
0:36:46
04:35
170
80
Veterans A Masc
0:36:46
04:34
171
NAVARRO BIGORRA, VICENT
C. A. l´ Eliana
35
Veterans B Masc
0:36:49
04:36
172
LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
36
Veterans B Masc
0:36:51
04:33
173
CARDETE ROIG, MÓNICA
C. Córrer El Garbí
4
Veterans B Fem
0:36:59
04:37
174
37
Veterans B Masc
0:36:59
04:37
175
PONS HERNANDEZ, LUIS
C. A. La Valldigna
38
Veterans B Masc
0:37:02
04:34
176
PONS SENSECOGNOM, TARIO
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
38
Senior Masc
0:37:02
04:38
177
81
Veterans A Masc
0:37:02
04:35
178
39
Veterans B Masc
0:37:04
04:34
179
82
Veterans A Masc
0:37:05
04:35
180
83
Veterans A Masc
0:37:13
04:36
181
PAYÁ BALDÓ, GEMA
C. Sanus Vitae
5
Senior Fem
0:37:13
04:37
182
39
Senior Masc
0:37:14
04:38
183
8
Veterans C Masc
0:37:15
04:39
184
40
Senior Masc
0:37:17
04:36
185
84
Veterans A Masc
0:37:20
04:36
186
APARISI RODRÍGUEZ, CARLOS
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
85
Veterans A Masc
0:37:22
04:38
187
86
Veterans A Masc
0:37:24
04:40
188
BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE
Real de Gandia C. F.
87
Veterans A Masc
0:37:25
04:40
189
41
Senior Masc
0:37:32
04:41
190
LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA
C. D. l´ Espenta
9
Veterans C Masc
0:37:34
04:40
191
ORTOLÀ ORTOLÀ, ANA
C. D. l´ Espenta
5
Veterans B Fem
0:37:35
04:40
192
40
Veterans B Masc
0:37:35
04:35
193
88
Veterans A Masc
0:37:43
04:42
194
41
Veterans B Masc
0:37:48
04:43
195
HERNANDEZ BELDA, ALEIX
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
42
Veterans B Masc
0:37:49
04:42
196
AMAT MOYA, RAÜL
C. A. La Rabosa
42
Senior Masc
0:37:50
04:42
197
SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE
C. D. l´ Espenta
43
Veterans B Masc
0:37:52
04:41
198
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, SILVIA
C. T. Penedes Costa Daurada
6
Senior Fem
0:37:55
04:40
199
44
Veterans B Masc
0:37:57
04:43
200
10
Veterans C Masc
0:37:57
04:44