Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL XVII VOLTA A PEU A LA XARA

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
1
1
Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
0:22:48
03:15
2
1
Veterans A masc
C. A. iRun Calp
0:23:11
03:19
3
2
Senior masc
Independent
0:23:26
03:21
4
1
Veterans B masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:23:30
03:21
5
2
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:23:37
03:23
6
3
Veterans A masc
C. A. Altea
0:23:46
03:24
7
3
Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
0:23:59
03:26
8
4
Veterans A masc
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:24:20
03:29
9
2
Veterans B masc
C. A. La Nucia
0:24:22
03:29
10
5
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
0:24:23
03:29
11
6
Veterans A masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:24:45
03:32
12
7
Veterans A masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:24:46
03:32
13
4
Senior masc
C. Unoom Restaurante La Nuci
0:24:58
03:34
14
3
Veterans B masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:25:03
03:35
15
5
Senior masc
Independent
0:25:14
03:36
16
4
Veterans B masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss
0:25:19
03:37
17
8
Veterans A masc
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:25:21
03:37
18
1
Veterans C masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:25:24
03:38
19
9
Veterans A masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss
0:25:25
03:38
20
10
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
0:25:25
03:38
21
6
Senior masc
Independent
0:25:35
03:39
22
7
Senior masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss
0:25:36
03:39
23
8
Senior masc
C. TriPuçol
0:25:39
03:40
24
5
Veterans B masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss
0:25:51
03:42
25
11
Veterans A masc
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:26:07
03:44
26
12
Veterans A masc
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:26:23
03:46
27
13
Veterans A masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:26:23
03:46
28
9
Senior masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss
0:26:58
03:51
29
10
Senior masc
Independent
0:27:00
03:52
30
14
Veterans A masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss
0:27:01
03:52
31
6
Veterans B masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:27:04
03:52
32
7
Veterans B masc
C. A. Gata
0:27:08
03:53
33
15
Veterans A masc
C. A. Bèrnia
0:27:10
03:53
34
16
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:27:14
03:53
35
17
Veterans A masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:27:15
03:54
36
8
Veterans B masc
C. D. Cuatrecasas
0:27:18
03:54
37
18
Veterans A masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss
0:27:25
03:55
38
19
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
0:27:29
03:56
39
20
Veterans A masc
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:27:44
03:58
40
9
Veterans B masc
C. A. Ondara
0:27:46
03:58
41
21
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:27:48
03:58
42
22
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
0:27:56
04:00
43
10
Veterans B masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:28:00
04:00
44
23
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:28:07
04:01
45
11
Veterans B masc
C. Sole Mates
0:28:20
04:03
46
12
Veterans B masc
C. A. Gata
0:28:38
04:06
47
13
Veterans B masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss
0:28:39
04:06
48
14
Veterans B masc
C. A. Altea
0:28:39
04:06
49
11
Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
0:28:39
04:06
50
24
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
0:28:40
04:06
51
15
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:28:41
04:06
52
25
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:28:51
04:07
53
26
Veterans A masc
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:28:52
04:07
54
16
Veterans B masc
C. A. Gata
0:28:54
04:08
55
27
Veterans A masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:28:55
04:08
56
28
Veterans A masc
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:29:01
04:09
57
29
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
0:29:07
04:10
58
30
Veterans A masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:29:07
04:10
59
12
Senior masc
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:29:10
04:10
60
13
Senior masc
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:29:11
04:10
61
2
Veterans C masc
G. A. Runner Denia
0:29:15
04:11
62
17
Veterans B masc
C. A. El Faro
0:29:18
04:11
63
1
Veterans B fem
C. A. Gata
0:29:20
04:12
64
14
Senior masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:29:22
04:12
65
18
Veterans B masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss
0:29:23
04:12
66
19
Veterans B masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:29:24
04:12
67
20
Veterans B masc
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:29:26
04:12
68
31
Veterans A masc
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:29:26
04:12
69
21
Veterans B masc
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:29:26
04:12
70
32
Veterans A masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:29:32
04:13
71
1
Veterans A fem
C. A. Dianium
0:29:32
04:13
72
33
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
0:29:40
04:14
73
22
Veterans B masc
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:30:00
04:17
74
15
Senior masc
C. A. Ondara
0:30:07
04:18
75
23
Veterans B masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:30:08
04:18
76
3
Veterans C masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss
0:30:16
04:19
77
16
Senior masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:30:20
04:20
78
24
Veterans B masc
C. A. Altea
0:30:22
04:20
79
4
Veterans C masc
C. A. Gata
0:30:24
04:21
80
1
Senior fem
G. A. Publidom
0:30:26
04:21
81
17
Senior masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:30:32
04:22
82
5
Veterans C masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:30:42
04:23
83
34
Veterans A masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss
0:30:45
04:24
84
6
Veterans C masc
C. A. iRun Calp
0:30:48
04:24
85
25
Veterans B masc
G. A. Runner Denia
0:30:51
04:24
86
2
Veterans A fem
C. A. Gata
0:30:53
04:25
87
18
Senior masc
G. A. Publidom
0:30:54
04:25
88
26
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:30:56
04:25
89
27
Veterans B masc
G. A. Runner Denia
0:30:59
04:26
90
19
Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
0:31:00
04:26
91
28
Veterans B masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:31:02
04:26
92
29
Veterans B masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:31:09
04:27
93
35
Veterans A masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:31:09
04:27
94
3
Veterans A fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:31:10
04:27
95
4
Veterans A fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:31:10
04:27
96
20
Senior masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:31:10
04:27
97
36
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:31:13
04:28
98
37
Veterans A masc
C. A. Benidorm
0:31:13
04:28
99
30
Veterans B masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:31:15
04:28
100
31
Veterans B masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:31:17
04:28
101
38
Veterans A masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:31:19
04:29
102
5
Veterans A fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:31:23
04:29
103
32
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:31:25
04:29
104
39
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:31:27
04:30
105
7
Veterans C masc
C. A. Santa Pola
0:31:29
04:30
106
21
Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
0:31:32
04:30
107
33
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:31:35
04:31
108
6
Veterans A fem
G. A. Publidom
0:31:38
04:31
109
40
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:31:38
04:31
110
41
Veterans A masc
C. Chesa Running Team
0:31:39
04:31
111
22
Senior masc
C. A. Ondara
0:32:01
04:34
112
23
Senior masc
C. A. Bèrnia
0:32:06
04:35
113
24
Senior masc
Independent
0:32:07
04:35
114
34
Veterans B masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:32:07
04:35
115
25
Senior masc
Independent
0:32:09
04:36
116
42
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:32:19
04:37
117
35
Veterans B masc
C. A. Dianium
0:32:20
04:37
118
36
Veterans B masc
C. A. Dianium
0:32:20
04:37
119
43
Veterans A masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:32:26
04:38
120
26
Senior masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:32:26
04:38
121
44
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:32:45
04:41
122
27
Senior masc
Independent
0:32:48
04:41
123
45
Veterans A masc
G. A. Runner Denia
0:32:51
04:42
124
7
Veterans A fem
C. A. Ondara
0:32:54
04:42
125
28
Senior masc
C. A. Bèrnia
0:32:55
04:42
126
29
Senior masc
C. A. Bèrnia
0:32:55
04:42
127
46
Veterans A masc
C. A. Gata
0:33:08
04:44
128
30
Senior masc
Independent
0:33:10
04:44
129
31
Senior masc
Independent
0:33:14
04:45
130
37
Veterans B masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:33:15
04:45
131
38
Veterans B masc
C. A. Gata
0:33:20
04:46
132
39
Veterans B masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:33:23
04:46
133
8
Veterans C masc
Independent
0:33:24
04:46
134
32
Senior masc
C. A. La Xara
0:33:28
04:47
135
47
Veterans A masc
C. P. Santa Anna d'Oliva
0:33:40
04:49
136
48
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:33:44
04:49
137
9
Veterans C masc
C. A. Dianium
0:33:48
04:50
138
33
Senior masc
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:33:49
04:50
139
40
Veterans B masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss
0:33:51
04:50
140
8
Veterans A fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss
0:33:52
04:50
141
9
Veterans A fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:33:52
04:50
142
41
Veterans B masc
G. Condol Denia
0:33:55
04:51
143
49
Veterans A masc
C. A. JRBrunelec Instalacion
0:33:58
04:51
144
50
Veterans A masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:34:01
04:52
145
51
Veterans A masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:34:02
04:52
146
42
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:34:06
04:52
147
34
Senior masc
Independent
0:34:06
04:52
148
1
Veterans C fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:34:09
04:53
149
52
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:34:12
04:53
150
53
Veterans A masc
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:34:12
04:53