P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
T. Oficial |
T. Real |
T/ KM |
Punts Gral. |
Punts Cat. |
Punts Absoluta |
1 |
RIPOLL RAMIREZ, JORDI C. Dénia Corre |
1 |
Senior Mas |
0:28:50
|
0:28:50
|
03:12 | 1400 | 1400 | 1400 |
2 |
TANNER, MARK C. A. Publidom |
1 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:28:51
|
0:28:51
|
03:12 | 1399 | 1400 | 1399 |
3 |
GOMAR GARCIA, JESUS C. A. Safor - Teika |
2 |
Senior Mas |
0:28:52
|
0:28:51
|
03:12 | 1398 | 1399 | 1398 |
4 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL C. Triatló Gandia |
2 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:28:53
|
0:28:53
|
03:13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 |
ROSELLÓ HUDSON, KIKET C. A. Gandia - Alpesa |
3 |
Senior Mas |
0:29:47
|
0:29:47
|
03:19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 |
SABATER RAMIREZ, ALVARO C. A. Publidom |
4 |
Senior Mas |
0:30:00
|
0:29:59
|
03:20 | 1397 | 1398 | 1397 |
7 |
FERNÁNDEZ CANTOS, JUAN ANTONIO C. A. Benidorm |
1 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:30:21
|
0:30:21
|
03:22 | 1396 | 1400 | 1396 |
8 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL C. A. Gandia - Alpesa |
2 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:30:25
|
0:30:24
|
03:23 | 1395 | 1399 | 1395 |
9 |
CAMARENA GRAU, JOEL G. E. La Carena La Font |
5 |
Senior Mas |
0:30:30
|
0:30:30
|
03:23 | 1394 | 1397 | 1394 |
10 |
ADRI, ADRIAN C. Dénia Corre |
3 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:30:39
|
0:30:38
|
03:24 | 1393 | 1398 | 1393 |
11 |
LLÀCER ESPLUGUES, JORGE C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
3 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:30:48
|
0:30:48
|
03:25 | 1392 | 1399 | 1392 |
12 |
BAS MORA, MICHEL C. A. iRun Calp |
6 |
Senior Mas |
0:30:54
|
0:30:53
|
03:26 | 1391 | 1396 | 1391 |
13 |
FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
4 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:30:57
|
0:30:55
|
03:26 | 1390 | 1397 | 1390 |
14 |
CARDONA TORRES, IGNACIO C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:30:58
|
0:30:57
|
03:26 | 1389 | 1400 | 1389 |
15 |
CABEZAS GARCÍA, AITOR C. A. iRun Calp |
2 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:31:12
|
0:31:11
|
03:28 | 1388 | 1399 | 1388 |
16 |
GINESTAR MORELL , VICENT C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
7 |
Senior Mas |
0:31:28
|
0:31:27
|
03:30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 |
PÉREZ MANSILLA, ANDER C. A. La Nucia |
8 |
Senior Mas |
0:31:33
|
0:31:32
|
03:30 | 1387 | 1395 | 1387 |
18 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL C. A. Benidorm |
1 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:31:36
|
0:31:35
|
03:31 | 1386 | 1400 | 1386 |
19 |
TARDÓN, MAURO C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
9 |
Senior Mas |
0:31:45
|
0:31:45
|
03:32 | 1385 | 1394 | 1385 |
20 |
RICO, RAUL Independent |
5 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:31:53
|
0:31:52
|
03:33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 |
GOMAR TORMO, JOAN G. E. La Carena La Font |
3 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:31:55
|
0:31:55
|
03:33 | 1384 | 1398 | 1384 |
22 |
BONET ASCÓ , SALVA G. R. Real de Gandia |
10 |
Senior Mas |
0:32:01
|
0:32:00
|
03:33 | 1383 | 1393 | 1383 |
23 |
SOLER SALVA, JAIRO C. A. Gata |
4 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:32:08
|
0:32:07
|
03:34 | 1382 | 1398 | 1382 |
24 |
VENGUT MOLL, HECTOR C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
11 |
Senior Mas |
0:32:08
|
0:32:07
|
03:34 | 1381 | 1392 | 1381 |
25 |
GARCÍA BOIX, DANIEL Independent |
6 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:32:09
|
0:32:08
|
03:34 | 1380 | 1396 | 1380 |
26 |
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, VICTOR MANUEL C. Dénia Corre |
2 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:32:10
|
0:32:08
|
03:34 | 1379 | 1399 | 1379 |
27 |
DE LA CRUZ JORDÀ, FRAN C. Entrena Benissa |
12 |
Senior Mas |
0:32:11
|
0:33:49
|
03:34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 |
SALVÀ ESTRUGO, ALVAN C. A. Gata |
13 |
Senior Mas |
0:32:25
|
0:32:25
|
03:36 | 1378 | 1391 | 1378 |
29 |
FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER C. C. Camallaes |
5 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:32:30
|
0:32:30
|
03:37 | 1377 | 1397 | 1377 |
30 |
JURGEN, SZREK Independent |
4 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:32:36
|
0:32:35
|
03:37 | 1376 | 1397 | 1376 |
31 |
BADEA, MARIUS Independent |
6 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:32:51
|
0:32:50
|
03:39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32 |
GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS C. A. Publidom |
7 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:32:55
|
0:32:53
|
03:39 | 1375 | 1396 | 1375 |
33 |
BEVILACQUA CHAAIVEN, DAMIAN C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
7 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:32:57
|
0:32:57
|
03:40 | 1374 | 1395 | 1374 |
34 |
CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE C. A. Xàtiva |
8 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:32:57
|
0:32:57
|
03:40 | 1373 | 1395 | 1373 |
35 |
FORNÉS TACHÓ, JUANVI C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
8 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:33:00
|
0:33:00
|
03:40 | 1372 | 1394 | 1372 |
36 |
CORTÉS ALCARAZ, AARÓN C. A. Corremundos |
14 |
Senior Mas |
0:33:03
|
0:33:01
|
03:40 | 1371 | 1390 | 1371 |
37 |
ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE C. A. La Valldigna |
3 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:33:04
|
0:33:03
|
03:40 | 1370 | 1398 | 1370 |
38 |
OLIETE GIL, JOSE LUIS C. A. iRun Calp |
4 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:33:13
|
0:33:12
|
03:41 | 1369 | 1397 | 1369 |
39 |
ROSENBAUM, NICOLAS C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
15 |
Senior Mas |
0:33:16
|
0:33:16
|
03:42 | 1368 | 1389 | 1368 |
40 |
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN G. E. La Carena La Font |
1 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:33:20
|
0:33:19
|
03:42 | 1367 | 1400 | 1367 |
41 |
AJANA , SAIYD C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
5 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:33:20
|
0:33:14
|
03:42 | 1366 | 1396 | 1366 |
42 |
MOHEDANO DOMINGUEZ, LUIS JAVIER C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
9 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:33:21
|
0:33:20
|
03:42 | 1365 | 1393 | 1365 |
43 |
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR C. A. Cametes |
9 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:33:21
|
0:33:19
|
03:42 | 1364 | 1394 | 1364 |
44 |
DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL C. Dénia Corre |
10 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:33:35
|
0:33:34
|
03:44 | 1363 | 1393 | 1363 |
45 |
SANTAFÉ VIVÓ, JAVIER C. A. Publidom |
16 |
Senior Mas |
0:33:37
|
0:33:35
|
03:44 | 1362 | 1388 | 1362 |
46 |
VALLÉS COSTA, CARLOS C. A. Corremundos |
17 |
Senior Mas |
0:33:38
|
0:33:37
|
03:44 | 1361 | 1387 | 1361 |
47 |
ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA C. A. Publidom |
1 |
Senior Fem |
0:33:39
|
0:33:37
|
03:44 | 1360 | 1400 | 1400 |
48 |
BIDAULT , PHILIPPE C. A. Cametes |
10 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:33:43
|
0:33:41
|
03:45 | 1359 | 1392 | 1360 |
49 |
AMOROS PICO, JOSE ANTONIO C. A. Triatló La Vila |
1 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:33:45
|
0:33:44
|
03:45 | 1358 | 1400 | 1359 |
50 |
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
2 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:33:45
|
0:33:44
|
03:45 | 1357 | 1399 | 1358 |
51 |
FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:33:47
|
0:33:46
|
03:45 | 1356 | 1400 | 1399 |
52 |
DOMENECH MARTI, TONI C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
6 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:33:56
|
0:33:55
|
03:46 | 1355 | 1395 | 1357 |
53 |
PAYA RIBES, IVAN C. A. Cametes |
7 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:33:59
|
0:33:56
|
03:46 | 1354 | 1394 | 1356 |
54 |
PÉREZ IBÁÑEZ, JORGE C. Electro Ibañez |
3 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:34:00
|
0:33:58
|
03:47 | 1353 | 1398 | 1355 |
55 |
TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME C. A. Gata |
4 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:34:03
|
0:34:01
|
03:47 | 1352 | 1397 | 1354 |
56 |
TORRES OLIVER, XAVI C. A. Gata |
8 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:34:03
|
0:34:00
|
03:47 | 1351 | 1393 | 1353 |
57 |
CROMBIE HICKS, SHONA C. A. Publidom |
1 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:34:06
|
0:34:04
|
03:47 | 1350 | 1400 | 1398 |
58 |
TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
9 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:34:09
|
0:34:07
|
03:48 | 1349 | 1392 | 1352 |
59 |
BONET MORENO, SALVA G. R. Real de Gandia |
10 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:34:13
|
0:34:10
|
03:48 | 1348 | 1391 | 1351 |
60 |
LORENTE MOCHOLÍ, JORGE G. R. Real de Gandia |
11 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:34:13
|
0:34:11
|
03:48 | 1347 | 1390 | 1350 |
61 |
MORÁN GONZÁLEZ , YORDIEL C. A. Els Oliveros |
18 |
Senior Mas |
0:34:14
|
0:34:09
|
03:48 | 1346 | 1386 | 1349 |
62 |
IBAÑEZ MIRALLES, LLUIS C. M. A. La Faixa |
11 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:34:20
|
0:34:20
|
03:49 | 1345 | 1392 | 1348 |
63 |
RIERA MAYANS, DAVID G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
11 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:34:24
|
0:34:16
|
03:49 | 1344 | 1391 | 1347 |
64 |
ANGLADA, GERMAN Independent |
12 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:34:29
|
0:34:24
|
03:49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
65 |
FERRER FLORES, SALVA Independent |
12 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:34:30
|
0:34:25
|
03:50 | 1343 | 1391 | 1346 |
66 |
MUT MORELL, MARCOS C. Dénia Corre |
19 |
Senior Mas |
0:34:36
|
0:34:35
|
03:51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
67 |
SISCAR BAY, CARLOS C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
5 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:34:37
|
0:34:35
|
03:51 | 1342 | 1396 | 1345 |
68 |
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVI C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
12 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:34:39
|
0:34:39
|
03:51 | 1341 | 1390 | 1344 |
69 |
COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS G. R. Real de Gandia |
6 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:34:40
|
0:34:37
|
03:51 | 1340 | 1395 | 1343 |
70 |
PEREZ SANTAMARIA, LAUREN C. A. Benidorm |
13 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:34:52
|
0:34:50
|
03:52 | 1339 | 1389 | 1342 |
71 |
FORNÉS PEDRO, ANTONIO C. A. Gata |
14 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:34:56
|
0:34:53
|
03:53 | 1338 | 1388 | 1341 |
72 |
FORNET BANYULS, JOAN C. Superatesport |
13 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:34:59
|
0:34:56
|
03:53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
73 |
ORTS , VICENTE C. A. Publidom |
13 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:35:00
|
0:34:58
|
03:53 | 1337 | 1389 | 1340 |
74 |
SALVA DIEGO, JAUME C. A. Gata |
14 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:35:02
|
0:34:59
|
03:53 | 1336 | 1390 | 1339 |
75 |
MAHIQUES HERRERO, CÉSAR C. Escuela Corredor Paco Millan |
7 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:35:09
|
0:35:08
|
03:54 | 1335 | 1394 | 1338 |
76 |
VALLES SENDÍN, JUAN JOSÉ C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
15 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:35:11
|
0:35:07
|
03:54 | 1334 | 1387 | 1337 |
77 |
GÓMEZ FERRO, OMAR C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
5 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:35:13
|
0:35:13
|
03:55 | 1333 | 1396 | 1336 |
78 |
ORTOLÁ MALVAR, JUAN MANUEL C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
6 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:35:14
|
0:35:14
|
03:55 | 1332 | 1395 | 1335 |
79 |
PASTOR FERRER, VICENTE JOSÉ C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
15 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:35:14
|
0:35:09
|
03:54 | 1331 | 1389 | 1334 |
80 |
BISQUERT CARDONA, IVAN C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
14 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:35:23
|
0:35:20
|
03:56 | 1330 | 1388 | 1333 |
81 |
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE G. R. Real de Gandia |
15 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:35:24
|
0:35:21
|
03:56 | 1329 | 1387 | 1332 |
82 |
FRESNEDA, RAÚL C. A. Corremundos |
20 |
Senior Mas |
0:35:25
|
0:35:18
|
03:55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
83 |
MARTI SANCHEZ, FERNANDO C. A. Benidorm |
7 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:35:26
|
0:35:24
|
03:56 | 1328 | 1394 | 1331 |
84 |
FORNES MALONDA, VICTOR C. A. Corremundos |
16 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:35:27
|
0:35:22
|
03:56 | 1327 | 1388 | 1330 |
85 |
MIRALLES MAS, NOEL C. A. Cametes |
17 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:35:27
|
0:35:23
|
03:56 | 1326 | 1387 | 1329 |
86 |
MONTALBÁN ROLDÁN, ERIC C. A. Corremundos |
21 |
Senior Mas |
0:35:28
|
0:35:24
|
03:56 | 1325 | 1385 | 1328 |
87 |
BOURNE, JAMES C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
16 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:35:28
|
0:35:22
|
03:56 | 1324 | 1386 | 1327 |
88 |
SEGUÍ ARLANDIS, XAVI C. E. Corriol X-Trem |
17 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:35:33
|
0:35:31
|
03:57 | 1323 | 1385 | 1326 |
89 |
GARCÍA RUIZ , VICTOR Independent |
16 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:35:34
|
0:35:25
|
03:56 | 1322 | 1386 | 1325 |
90 |
LOPEZ CHELI, VICENTE G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
2 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:35:37
|
0:35:35
|
03:57 | 1321 | 1399 | 1324 |
91 |
RODRIGUEZ ROSELLO, JUAN C. E. Raboses Rafelcofer |
18 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:35:37
|
0:35:32
|
03:57 | 1320 | 1386 | 1323 |
92 |
SEGARRA JUAN, MANOLO C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
17 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:35:40
|
0:35:36
|
03:57 | 1319 | 1385 | 1322 |
93 |
MORELL PERIS, VICTOR C. A. Cametes |
18 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:35:46
|
0:35:42
|
03:58 | 1318 | 1384 | 1321 |
94 |
FORNES PERELLO, JUAN JOSE C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
8 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:35:52
|
0:35:50
|
03:59 | 1317 | 1393 | 1320 |
95 |
PEIRÓ BLANCO, PEP C. Triatló Gandia |
8 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:35:52
|
0:35:47
|
03:59 | 1316 | 1393 | 1319 |
96 |
CECILIA LORITE, JOSÉ ANTONIO C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
18 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:35:54
|
0:35:50
|
03:59 | 1315 | 1384 | 1318 |
97 |
WOOD, JENNIFER C. A. Publidom |
1 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:35:56
|
0:35:53
|
03:59 | 1314 | 1400 | 1397 |
98 |
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
9 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:35:56
|
0:35:54
|
03:59 | 1313 | 1392 | 1317 |
99 |
GRIMALT ROSELLO, JOSE LUIS C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
9 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:36:03
|
0:35:54
|
03:59 | 1312 | 1392 | 1316 |
100 |
GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
10 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:36:03
|
0:36:01
|
04:00 | 1311 | 1391 | 1315 |
101 |
MONFORT MULET, VICENTE C. A. Gata |
19 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:36:04
|
0:35:57
|
04:00 | 1310 | 1385 | 1314 |
102 |
SOLDEVILA MARÍ, VICENTE C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
22 |
Senior Mas |
0:36:04
|
0:36:03
|
04:00 | 1309 | 1384 | 1313 |
103 |
RIPOLL BISQUERT, ALFREDO C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
23 |
Senior Mas |
0:36:04
|
0:35:59
|
04:00 | 1308 | 1383 | 1312 |
104 |
DIAZ ARMENTA, ANDRES C. A. Benidorm |
19 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:36:04
|
0:35:59
|
04:00 | 1307 | 1383 | 1311 |
105 |
CASELLES PEREZ, PEDRO DAVID C. A. Apol·ana |
20 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:36:08
|
0:36:03
|
04:00 | 1306 | 1382 | 1310 |
106 |
PASTOR PELLICER , FERNANDO C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
21 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:36:17
|
0:36:10
|
04:01 | 1305 | 1381 | 1309 |
107 |
MIRA SENDRA, MANOLO C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
19 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:36:22
|
0:36:16
|
04:02 | 1304 | 1383 | 1308 |
108 |
FORD, MARK Independent |
22 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:36:26
|
0:36:20
|
04:02 | 1303 | 1380 | 1307 |
109 |
CARRIÓ TENT, JUAN ANGEL C. A. Cametes |
20 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:36:27
|
0:36:22
|
04:02 | 1302 | 1382 | 1306 |
110 |
JAEN GINESTAR, MIGUEL ANGEL C. A. Cametes |
21 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:36:27
|
0:36:24
|
04:03 | 1301 | 1381 | 1305 |
111 |
CAMBRA SANCHO, SANTI C. Dénia Corre |
22 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:36:30
|
0:36:25
|
04:03 | 1300 | 1380 | 1304 |
112 |
PÉREZ VALLINO, RICARDO C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
11 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:36:33
|
0:36:30
|
04:03 | 1299 | 1390 | 1303 |
113 |
BLASCO TRO, ÁNGEL C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
20 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:36:35
|
0:36:30
|
04:03 | 1298 | 1384 | 1302 |
114 |
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI C. A. La Xara |
23 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:36:35
|
0:36:25
|
04:03 | 1297 | 1379 | 1301 |
115 |
BURGUERA ESCRIVA, SERGIO G. E. La Carena La Font |
24 |
Senior Mas |
0:36:37
|
0:36:28
|
04:03 | 1296 | 1382 | 1300 |
116 |
LÓPEZ SANTOS , FERNANDO C. A. Benidorm |
12 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:36:40
|
0:36:35
|
04:04 | 1295 | 1389 | 1299 |
117 |
CHENG, CHRISTIAN C. A. Els Oliveros |
25 |
Senior Mas |
0:36:43
|
0:36:40
|
04:04 | 1294 | 1381 | 1298 |
118 |
FERNÁNDEZ SANTAMARÍA , AITOR C. A. Benidorm |
26 |
Senior Mas |
0:36:48
|
0:36:45
|
04:05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
119 |
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID C. A. Publidom |
23 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:36:48
|
0:36:45
|
04:05 | 1293 | 1379 | 1297 |
120 |
MOYA, JUAN MANUEL C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
24 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:36:49
|
0:36:36
|
04:04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
121 |
RUIZ PEDRO, JULI C. A. Ondara |
21 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:36:53
|
0:36:42
|
04:05 | 1292 | 1383 | 1296 |
122 |
VALLÉS LLUCH, XIMO C. Córrer El Garbí |
24 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:36:58
|
0:36:53
|
04:06 | 1291 | 1378 | 1295 |
123 |
GARCÉS MENGUAL, PEP C. A. Bèrnia |
25 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:37:00
|
0:36:53
|
04:06 | 1290 | 1377 | 1294 |
124 |
MAS LEYDA, JUANAN C. A. Gata |
22 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:37:01
|
0:36:31
|
04:03 | 1289 | 1382 | 1293 |
125 |
LEMA MATEO, JOAN Independent |
23 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:37:01
|
0:36:59
|
04:07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
126 |
REINA IBÁÑEZ, JAVIER Independent |
25 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:37:02
|
0:36:54
|
04:06 | 1288 | 1378 | 1292 |
127 |
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
13 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:37:03
|
0:36:59
|
04:07 | 1287 | 1388 | 1291 |
128 |
PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
27 |
Senior Mas |
0:37:04
|
0:36:57
|
04:06 | 1286 | 1380 | 1290 |
129 |
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT C. DeniaCalygat Esports |
3 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:37:06
|
0:37:03
|
04:07 | 1285 | 1398 | 1289 |
130 |
DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
28 |
Senior Mas |
0:37:07
|
0:36:57
|
04:06 | 1284 | 1379 | 1288 |
131 |
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
26 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:37:09
|
0:37:02
|
04:07 | 1283 | 1377 | 1287 |
132 |
MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO C. Córrer El Garbí |
24 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:37:11
|
0:37:05
|
04:07 | 1282 | 1381 | 1286 |
133 |
GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA, CLARA C. A. Publidom |
2 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:37:12
|
0:37:08
|
04:08 | 1281 | 1399 | 1396 |
134 |
PEDRÓS MONFORT, PEPE C. A. Gata |
14 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:37:13
|
0:37:13
|
04:08 | 1280 | 1387 | 1285 |
135 |
CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS Independent |
29 |
Senior Mas |
0:37:15
|
0:36:51
|
04:06 | 1279 | 1378 | 1284 |
136 |
AGULLES ALEMANY, RAUL C. A. Gata |
25 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:37:22
|
0:37:15
|
04:08 | 1278 | 1380 | 1283 |
137 |
PEDRO SIGNES, VICENT C. M. A. La Faixa |
30 |
Senior Mas |
0:37:22
|
0:37:22
|
04:09 | 1277 | 1377 | 1282 |
138 |
LLOBELL SERRAT, JOSE MIGUEL C. M. A. La Faixa |
31 |
Senior Mas |
0:37:22
|
0:37:16
|
04:08 | 1276 | 1376 | 1281 |
139 |
SIGNES GRIMALT, ANDRES C. M. A. La Faixa |
26 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:37:22
|
0:37:18
|
04:09 | 1275 | 1379 | 1280 |
140 |
FERRER MORENO, ALBERT Independent |
32 |
Senior Mas |
0:37:22
|
0:37:22
|
04:09 | 1274 | 1375 | 1279 |
141 |
MANSILLA CONCA, CRISTINA C. A. Apol·ana |
3 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:37:23
|
0:37:19
|
04:09 | 1273 | 1398 | 1395 |
142 |
JORRO RAMÓN, JORDI C. Dénia Corre |
26 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:37:24
|
0:37:19
|
04:09 | 1272 | 1376 | 1278 |
143 |
ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSÉ LUIS C. A. Corremundos |
4 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:37:25
|
0:37:25
|
04:09 | 1271 | 1397 | 1277 |
144 |
SEGUÍ GIL, JAVIER C. Dénia Corre |
15 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:37:25
|
0:37:17
|
04:09 | 1270 | 1386 | 1276 |
145 |
PERLES MOLINES, FRAN Independent |
27 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:37:27
|
0:37:15
|
04:08 | 1269 | 1375 | 1275 |
146 |
ESTRUCH MARTÍNEZ , MARCOS Independent |
27 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:37:27
|
0:37:24
|
04:09 | 1268 | 1376 | 1274 |
147 |
FULLANA, JOAN C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
28 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:37:29
|
0:37:26
|
04:10 | 1267 | 1374 | 1273 |
148 |
MARSAL BAYDAL, ADRIÁN C. D. Kamikazes Gang |
27 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:37:30
|
0:37:20
|
04:09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
149 |
BAS VIVES, DIDIER C. A. iRun Calp |
16 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:37:32
|
0:37:29
|
04:10 | 1266 | 1385 | 1272 |
150 |
MARI FUNES, LORENZO C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
28 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:37:32
|
0:37:20
|
04:09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
151 |
SELBY, GEMMA ANN C. A. Publidom |
2 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:37:35
|
0:37:31
|
04:10 | 1265 | 1399 | 1394 |
152 |
NAVARRO PINTO, JOSE AUGUSTO G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
17 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:37:36
|
0:37:24
|
04:09 | 1264 | 1384 | 1271 |
153 |
SAN CRISTÓBAL MILLET, VICTOR Independent |
29 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:37:39
|
0:37:36
|
04:11 | 1263 | 1373 | 1270 |
154 |
SEGUÍ SELFA, XAVI C. Triatló Gandia |
33 |
Senior Mas |
0:37:40
|
0:37:33
|
04:10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
155 |
DIJKSTRA , HYLKE C. A. Cametes |
30 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:37:42
|
0:37:42
|
04:12 | 1262 | 1372 | 1269 |
156 |
BERNABE, JAVI C. A. Gandia - Alpesa |
31 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:37:47
|
0:37:42
|
04:11 | 1261 | 1371 | 1268 |
157 |
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER G. E. La Carena La Font |
1 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:37:49
|
0:37:47
|
04:12 | 1260 | 1400 | 1267 |
158 |
CAUSI SERVER, TONI C. A. Cametes |
28 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:37:50
|
0:37:39
|
04:11 | 1259 | 1375 | 1266 |
159 |
IBÁÑEZ FERRER, WENCES C. A. Guixa Esport |
29 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:37:56
|
0:37:51
|
04:12 | 1258 | 1378 | 1265 |
160 |
CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO C. Dénia Corre |
29 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:37:58
|
0:37:51
|
04:12 | 1257 | 1374 | 1264 |
161 |
RAMIS TERUEL, JORDI C. A. Cametes |
30 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:37:59
|
0:37:54
|
04:13 | 1256 | 1377 | 1263 |
162 |
COTS DE LA DUEÑA, SERGI Independent |
34 |
Senior Mas |
0:37:59
|
0:37:51
|
04:12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
163 |
ET TABAA, HANAN C. A. iRun Calp |
2 |
Senior Fem |
0:38:00
|
0:37:58
|
04:13 | 1255 | 1399 | 1393 |
164 |
IVARS LÓPEZ, ANDREU C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
18 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:38:00
|
0:37:51
|
04:12 | 1254 | 1383 | 1262 |
165 |
FLUXÀ FERRER , PERE C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
35 |
Senior Mas |
0:38:02
|
0:37:51
|
04:12 | 1253 | 1374 | 1261 |
166 |
SASTRE SENDRA, JOSE PASCUAL C. A. Cametes |
30 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:38:03
|
0:37:58
|
04:13 | 1252 | 1373 | 1260 |
167 |
MOYANO RUEDA, RODRIGO C. Dénia Corre |
31 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:38:03
|
0:37:55
|
04:13 | 1251 | 1376 | 1259 |
168 |
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
19 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:38:05
|
0:37:53
|
04:13 | 1250 | 1382 | 1258 |
169 |
SANCHEZ BAÑULS, ANTONIO Independent |
32 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:38:06
|
0:37:53
|
04:13 | 1249 | 1375 | 1257 |
170 |
AYALA VELAZQUEZ, NATHALIA C. A. Publidom |
4 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:38:08
|
0:38:05
|
04:14 | 1248 | 1397 | 1392 |
171 |
IVARS SALVA, ERNEST C. A. La Xara |
32 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:38:12
|
0:38:02
|
04:14 | 1247 | 1370 | 1256 |
172 |
SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ C. Dénia Corre |
31 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:38:12
|
0:37:56
|
04:13 | 1246 | 1372 | 1255 |
173 |
MARTÍNEZ MARTI, ALEJANDRO C. A. Cap i Cua |
36 |
Senior Mas |
0:38:19
|
0:37:21
|
04:09 | 1245 | 1373 | 1254 |
174 |
RODRIGUEZ MORCILLO, FRANCISCA C. Km@km Elche |
2 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:38:19
|
0:38:17
|
04:15 | 1244 | 1399 | 1391 |
175 |
CANO COLINO, RODRIGO C. A. Cametes |
33 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:38:20
|
0:38:09
|
04:14 | 1243 | 1374 | 1253 |
176 |
RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE C. A. Cametes |
32 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:38:23
|
0:38:16
|
04:15 | 1242 | 1371 | 1252 |
177 |
ROBSON, CHRIS C. Sole Mates |
20 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:38:24
|
0:38:14
|
04:15 | 1241 | 1381 | 1251 |
178 |
PEIRÓ SALORT, VICENT C. Ciclista Xeraco |
33 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:38:27
|
0:38:17
|
04:15 | 1240 | 1370 | 1250 |
179 |
ALBORCH CANET , JAVIER C. A. Gandia - Alpesa |
33 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:38:28
|
0:38:02
|
04:14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
180 |
MULET MESTRE, MARIA C. A. Gata |
3 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:38:28
|
0:38:14
|
04:15 | 1239 | 1398 | 1390 |
181 |
NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÉ MIGUEL C. Dénia Corre |
34 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:38:29
|
0:38:22
|
04:16 | 1238 | 1369 | 1249 |
182 |
LÓPEZ FERRERES, VICENT C. Dénia Corre |
34 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:38:29
|
0:38:22
|
04:16 | 1237 | 1373 | 1248 |
183 |
CALATAYUD CASTELLÓ, RICARDO C. Dénia Corre |
35 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:38:30
|
0:38:23
|
04:16 | 1236 | 1372 | 1247 |
184 |
CAMARASA VIVES, PAU C. Dénia Corre |
36 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:38:30
|
0:38:22
|
04:16 | 1235 | 1371 | 1246 |
185 |
ARABI BALLESTER, KIKO C. A. Gata |
34 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:38:30
|
0:38:06
|
04:14 | 1234 | 1369 | 1245 |
186 |
TORRES GONZÁLEZ , PABLO C. Córrer El Garbí |
21 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:38:31
|
0:38:22
|
04:16 | 1233 | 1380 | 1244 |
187 |
FERRANDO TALENS, JOSE G. E. La Carena La Font |
5 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:38:32
|
0:38:24
|
04:16 | 1232 | 1396 | 1243 |
188 |
SÁNCHEZ PUIG, RUBEN G. E. La Carena La Font |
37 |
Senior Mas |
0:38:32
|
0:38:21
|
04:16 | 1231 | 1372 | 1242 |
189 |
LILIENTHAL GUILLEN, CARLOS Independent |
38 |
Senior Mas |
0:38:34
|
0:38:06
|
04:14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
190 |
RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE Independent |
39 |
Senior Mas |
0:38:34
|
0:38:28
|
04:17 | 1230 | 1371 | 1241 |
191 |
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC C. A. Gata |
2 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:38:36
|
0:38:29
|
04:17 | 1229 | 1399 | 1240 |
192 |
FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO C. Triatló Corriol |
37 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:38:36
|
0:38:17
|
04:15 | 1228 | 1370 | 1239 |
193 |
BOU CASTELLÁ , CRISTOBAL G. R. Real de Gandia |
35 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:38:37
|
0:38:33
|
04:17 | 1227 | 1368 | 1238 |
194 |
BLANCH LLORENS, JAIME C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
40 |
Senior Mas |
0:38:41
|
0:38:29
|
04:17 | 1226 | 1370 | 1237 |
195 |
GÓMEZ MORANT, JOSE MANUEL C. Amos Team |
35 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:38:45
|
0:38:03
|
04:14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
196 |
ANGUIANO LOPEZ, MANUEL IVAN C. A. Corremundos |
36 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:38:46
|
0:38:37
|
04:17 | 1225 | 1368 | 1236 |
197 |
ESCRIVA MATIAS, VICENT Independent |
37 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:38:51
|
0:38:46
|
04:18 | 1224 | 1367 | 1235 |
198 |
BOSCÀ MASCARELL, MARIA C. A. Safor - Teika |
1 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:38:52
|
0:38:45
|
04:18 | 1223 | 1400 | 1389 |
199 |
GAYÀ ROSELLÓ, FERMÍN C. A. Xirimirunners |
36 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:38:54
|
0:38:21
|
04:16 | 1222 | 1367 | 1234 |
200 |
VERDÚ ANDRÉS, RICHARD C. C. Camallaes |
38 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:38:54
|
0:38:44
|
04:18 | 1221 | 1366 | 1233 |
201 |
MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE C. A. Els Oliveros |
41 |
Senior Mas |
0:38:55
|
0:38:43
|
04:18 | 1220 | 1369 | 1232 |
202 |
VELLÓ BERTOMEU, JOSE EMILIO C. Córrer El Garbí |
22 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:38:59
|
0:38:29
|
04:17 | 1219 | 1379 | 1231 |
203 |
COSTA ALBI, JAUME C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
37 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:39:02
|
0:38:47
|
04:19 | 1218 | 1366 | 1230 |
204 |
SEGARRA ESCORTELL, JAVI C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
38 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:39:02
|
0:38:47
|
04:19 | 1217 | 1369 | 1229 |
205 |
CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN C. A. Publidom |
42 |
Senior Mas |
0:39:02
|
0:38:58
|
04:20 | 1216 | 1368 | 1228 |
206 |
DELDERFIELD, ANDY C. Sole Mates |
38 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:39:03
|
0:38:33
|
04:17 | 1215 | 1365 | 1227 |
207 |
GONZÁLEZ BARBER, LUIS C. C. Camallaes |
39 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:39:04
|
0:38:54
|
04:19 | 1214 | 1365 | 1226 |
208 |
CLIMENT CALAFAT, VICENT Independent |
43 |
Senior Mas |
0:39:04
|
0:38:39
|
04:18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
209 |
CERVERA GREGORI, TONI C. A. Els Oliveros |
44 |
Senior Mas |
0:39:05
|
0:38:53
|
04:19 | 1213 | 1367 | 1225 |
210 |
TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDRO C. Córrer Xeraco |
39 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:39:07
|
0:38:57
|
04:20 | 1212 | 1364 | 1224 |
211 |
PALONÉS SESER, JUAN Independent |
39 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:39:08
|
0:38:50
|
04:19 | 1211 | 1368 | 1223 |
212 |
DEVESA MIRALLES, PERE Independent |
40 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:39:08
|
0:38:16
|
04:15 | 1210 | 1364 | 1222 |
213 |
CATALÁ CARDONA, KIKO C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
40 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:39:10
|
0:39:10
|
04:21 | 1209 | 1363 | 1221 |
214 |
BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSE RAMON C. A. Cametes |
40 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:39:11
|
0:39:05
|
04:21 | 1208 | 1367 | 1220 |
215 |
TENT CHOLBI, PERE Independent |
45 |
Senior Mas |
0:39:13
|
0:38:44
|
04:18 | 1207 | 1366 | 1219 |
216 |
ORTIZ MERINO, LUIS C. A. Corremundos |
41 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:39:14
|
0:39:07
|
04:21 | 1206 | 1363 | 1218 |
217 |
MUT ROSELLO, JAIME G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
42 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:39:15
|
0:38:56
|
04:20 | 1205 | 1362 | 1217 |
218 |
BALLESTER IBÁÑEZ, JORDI C. A. Gata |
46 |
Senior Mas |
0:39:17
|
0:39:05
|
04:21 | 1204 | 1365 | 1216 |
219 |
MULET MENGUAL, RAUL C. M. A. La Faixa |
47 |
Senior Mas |
0:39:18
|
0:39:05
|
04:21 | 1203 | 1364 | 1215 |
220 |
CARRIO CARDONA, JUAN JOSE C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
23 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:39:20
|
0:38:44
|
04:18 | 1202 | 1378 | 1214 |
221 |
ALEMANY SANZ , CONSUELO C. A. Gandia - Alpesa |
4 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:39:21
|
0:39:11
|
04:21 | 1201 | 1397 | 1388 |
222 |
CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
10 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:39:23
|
0:39:13
|
04:21 | 1200 | 1391 | 1213 |
223 |
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN C. Dénia Corre |
24 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:39:23
|
0:39:02
|
04:20 | 1199 | 1377 | 1212 |
224 |
LORENTE RICART, TONI C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
25 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:39:23
|
0:39:14
|
04:22 | 1198 | 1376 | 1211 |
225 |
SALA MARTÍN DE RUEDAS, MANUEL ANGEL C. Il·lusió i avant Dénia |
41 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:39:24
|
0:38:47
|
04:19 | 1197 | 1362 | 1210 |
226 |
VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS Independent |
11 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:39:24
|
0:39:13
|
04:21 | 1196 | 1390 | 1209 |
227 |
DE LA ENCINA VAZQUEZ, JAVIER C. Dénia Corre |
43 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:39:24
|
0:39:17
|
04:22 | 1195 | 1361 | 1208 |
228 |
MAÑÓ FERRI, ALBERTO C. Córrer El Garbí |
41 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:39:25
|
0:39:18
|
04:22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
229 |
COSTA GUILLEM, AMPARO C. Triatló Gandia |
2 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:39:25
|
0:39:18
|
04:22 | 1194 | 1399 | 1387 |
230 |
GARRIGUES RONDA, GEMA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
3 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:39:26
|
0:39:15
|
04:22 | 1193 | 1398 | 1386 |
231 |
GARCIA SIGNES, JOYMA C. A. Corremundos |
3 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:39:26
|
0:39:17
|
04:22 | 1192 | 1398 | 1385 |
232 |
ORTEGO LUNA, MARTA Independent |
4 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:39:27
|
0:39:22
|
04:23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
233 |
REVELLES TUR, MIGUEL C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
44 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:39:27
|
0:39:16
|
04:22 | 1191 | 1360 | 1207 |
234 |
VICENS VIDAL, TONI C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
26 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:39:28
|
0:39:17
|
04:22 | 1190 | 1375 | 1206 |
235 |
GARCÍA SANTACREU, JOSÉ FRANCISCO C. Dénia Corre |
45 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:39:28
|
0:39:26
|
04:23 | 1189 | 1359 | 1205 |
236 |
VARA RAMOS, JOSE LUIS C. A. Corremundos |
27 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:39:29
|
0:39:10
|
04:21 | 1188 | 1374 | 1204 |
237 |
SEMITIEL MOLINA, DAVID C. Orba Multiesport |
46 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:39:33
|
0:39:33
|
04:24 | 1187 | 1358 | 1203 |
238 |
LOPEZ SERRANO, ALBERTO C. Dénia Corre |
48 |
Senior Mas |
0:39:34
|
0:39:18
|
04:22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
239 |
GARCÍA MARI, TONI C. A. Guixa Esport |
47 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:39:38
|
0:39:33
|
04:24 | 1186 | 1357 | 1202 |
240 |
WALBRAN, BRUCE Independent |
12 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:39:42
|
0:39:38
|
04:24 | 1185 | 1389 | 1201 |
241 |
CERVERA TUR, TONI C. A. Els Oliveros |
13 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:39:46
|
0:39:35
|
04:24 | 1184 | 1388 | 1200 |
242 |
PUIGCERVER COLLADO, PEDRO C. Dénia Corre |
42 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:39:47
|
0:39:39
|
04:24 | 1183 | 1361 | 1199 |
243 |
ESCRIVÁ JULIÁ , JOSE G. E. La Carena La Font |
42 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:39:50
|
0:39:40
|
04:24 | 1182 | 1366 | 1198 |
244 |
MINGORANCE RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS C. A. iRun Calp |
43 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:39:53
|
0:39:16
|
04:22 | 1181 | 1360 | 1197 |
245 |
GAYÁ ROSELLÓ, ALEX C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
48 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:39:55
|
0:39:43
|
04:25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
246 |
BALLESTER ESTALRICH, RAFA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
49 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:40:00
|
0:39:49
|
04:26 | 1180 | 1356 | 1196 |
247 |
IVARS BERTOMEU, JAUME C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
44 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:40:00
|
0:39:48
|
04:25 | 1179 | 1359 | 1195 |
248 |
FORNALI AGULLES, RAÚL C. Dénia Corre |
50 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:40:02
|
0:39:46
|
04:25 | 1178 | 1355 | 1194 |
249 |
MORATÓ RAFET, ADRIAN C. A. La Xara |
49 |
Senior Mas |
0:40:04
|
0:39:53
|
04:26 | 1177 | 1363 | 1193 |
250 |
VALCARCEL, ALBERTO C. Triatló Gandia |
51 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:40:05
|
0:39:44
|
04:25 | 1176 | 1354 | 1192 |
251 |
MAS HERNÁNDEZ, LLORENÇ C. A. Corremundos |
43 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:40:07
|
0:40:00
|
04:27 | 1175 | 1365 | 1191 |
252 |
TACHÓ FERRER, JUAN BAUTISTA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
44 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:40:12
|
0:39:59
|
04:27 | 1174 | 1364 | 1190 |
253 |
RODRÍGUEZ SEDEÑO, PILAR C. A. iRun Calp |
5 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:40:17
|
0:40:14
|
04:28 | 1173 | 1396 | 1384 |
254 |
FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, DAVID C. A. Benidorm |
50 |
Senior Mas |
0:40:17
|
0:40:03
|
04:27 | 1172 | 1362 | 1189 |
255 |
MOHEDANO, JONATHAN Independent |
45 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:40:19
|
0:39:41
|
04:25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
256 |
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
51 |
Senior Mas |
0:40:22
|
0:39:59
|
04:27 | 1171 | 1361 | 1188 |
257 |
VICENS MAS, MARCOS C. Orba Multiesport |
46 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:40:23
|
0:39:59
|
04:27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
258 |
VAN GERWEN, CINDY C. A. Publidom |
5 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:40:25
|
0:39:54
|
04:26 | 1170 | 1397 | 1383 |
259 |
BLASCO LLIDO, ESTEVE Independent |
52 |
Senior Mas |
0:40:25
|
0:40:14
|
04:28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
260 |
ALBEROLA TERUEL, SERGIO C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
45 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:40:27
|
0:39:51
|
04:26 | 1169 | 1358 | 1187 |
261 |
GINER ROMERO, TATIANA C. C. Camallaes |
6 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:40:27
|
0:40:17
|
04:29 | 1168 | 1396 | 1382 |
262 |
VALERA GOMEZ, JAVI C. A. Ondara |
46 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:40:27
|
0:40:04
|
04:27 | 1167 | 1357 | 1186 |
263 |
DELGADO SANZ, JULIAN C. A. La Rabosa |
52 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:40:28
|
0:39:54
|
04:26 | 1166 | 1353 | 1185 |
264 |
CORDERO BORJA, CARLOS C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
47 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:40:28
|
0:40:14
|
04:28 | 1165 | 1356 | 1184 |
265 |
RAMOS CASADO, DANIEL Independent |
53 |
Senior Mas |
0:40:30
|
0:39:51
|
04:26 | 1164 | 1360 | 1183 |
266 |
BENIMELI, RUBEN C. A. Els Oliveros |
54 |
Senior Mas |
0:40:30
|
0:40:18
|
04:29 | 1163 | 1359 | 1182 |
267 |
MARTIN HURTADO, ELISABET C. A. Publidom |
3 |
Senior Fem |
0:40:31
|
0:40:27
|
04:30 | 1162 | 1398 | 1381 |
268 |
ASENSI PICAZO, MIGUEL C. A. Nexo Team |
14 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:40:32
|
0:39:53
|
04:26 | 1161 | 1387 | 1181 |
269 |
POGGENDORFF, FRANK C. Spiridon Frankfurt E.V. |
28 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:40:36
|
0:40:23
|
04:29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
270 |
BONO MIRA, SERGI G. R. Real de Gandia |
53 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:40:42
|
0:40:09
|
04:28 | 1160 | 1352 | 1180 |
271 |
COSTA MIRALLES, JOAN Independent |
55 |
Senior Mas |
0:40:42
|
0:40:13
|
04:28 | 1159 | 1358 | 1179 |
272 |
PARREÑO ESCORTELL, JOSE C. A. Gata |
56 |
Senior Mas |
0:40:43
|
0:40:13
|
04:28 | 1158 | 1357 | 1178 |
273 |
ROSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT C. A. Ondara |
48 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:40:43
|
0:40:23
|
04:29 | 1157 | 1355 | 1177 |
274 |
APARISI I CARRIÓ, VICENT C. A. Ondara |
49 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:40:44
|
0:40:30
|
04:30 | 1156 | 1354 | 1176 |
275 |
MESTRE, SALVADOR Independent |
50 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:40:44
|
0:40:31
|
04:30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
276 |
SERVER ESPÍN, FERNANDO C. A. Ondara |
51 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:40:44
|
0:40:30
|
04:30 | 1155 | 1353 | 1175 |
277 |
GUTIÉRREZ VALIENTE, RAFAEL C. A. Nexo Team |
52 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:40:44
|
0:40:44
|
04:32 | 1154 | 1352 | 1174 |
278 |
VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES C. Córrer El Garbí |
3 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:40:46
|
0:40:39
|
04:31 | 1153 | 1398 | 1173 |
279 |
ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO C. A. Safor - Teika |
29 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:40:49
|
0:40:35
|
04:31 | 1152 | 1373 | 1172 |
280 |
VÉLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA C. A. Publidom |
4 |
Senior Fem |
0:40:50
|
0:40:40
|
04:31 | 1151 | 1397 | 1380 |
281 |
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO C. A. Gata |
15 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:40:51
|
0:40:38
|
04:31 | 1150 | 1386 | 1171 |
282 |
PONS AUSINA, JAVIER G. Espeleològic Gata |
54 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:40:51
|
0:40:37
|
04:31 | 1149 | 1351 | 1170 |
283 |
MULET MESTRE, SILVIA C. A. Gata |
4 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:40:51
|
0:40:38
|
04:31 | 1148 | 1397 | 1379 |
284 |
SESE VIVES, JOSE VICENTE C. A. Cametes |
30 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:40:51
|
0:40:33
|
04:30 | 1147 | 1372 | 1169 |
285 |
BUIGUES MENGUAL, JUANVI C. A. Corremundos |
16 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:40:53
|
0:40:35
|
04:31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
286 |
MAGAÑA GARRIDO, MONICA C. A. Safor - Teika |
7 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:40:55
|
0:40:48
|
04:32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
287 |
CÓZAR I AGULLÓ, RAUL C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
55 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:40:57
|
0:40:45
|
04:32 | 1146 | 1350 | 1168 |
288 |
GOMAR SANTAPAU , DANIEL Independent |
56 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:40:59
|
0:40:39
|
04:31 | 1145 | 1349 | 1167 |
289 |
HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
17 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:41:00
|
0:40:41
|
04:31 | 1144 | 1385 | 1166 |
290 |
ESCRIVA GARCIA, AGUSTIN G. E. La Carena La Font |
31 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:41:01
|
0:40:48
|
04:32 | 1143 | 1371 | 1165 |
291 |
SAVALL, ANDRES C. A. iRun Calp |
47 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:41:01
|
0:41:00
|
04:33 | 1142 | 1363 | 1164 |
292 |
REQUENA RAMÍREZ , JAVI C. C. Camallaes |
57 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:06
|
0:40:48
|
04:32 | 1141 | 1348 | 1163 |
293 |
LANGLEY, MARK C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
58 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:06
|
0:40:24
|
04:29 | 1140 | 1347 | 1162 |
294 |
GILABERT MIÑANA, JAVIER C. A. Gandia - Alpesa |
48 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:41:06
|
0:40:41
|
04:31 | 1139 | 1362 | 1161 |
295 |
MARTÍNEZ GINESTAR , JAUME C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
57 |
Senior Mas |
0:41:07
|
0:40:56
|
04:33 | 1138 | 1356 | 1160 |
296 |
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
5 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:41:08
|
0:41:05
|
04:34 | 1137 | 1396 | 1378 |
297 |
BOLUFER CARDONA, JUAN C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
6 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:41:09
|
0:40:55
|
04:33 | 1136 | 1395 | 1159 |
298 |
BOLUFER CRUAÑES, IRENE C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
5 |
Senior Fem |
0:41:09
|
0:40:54
|
04:33 | 1135 | 1396 | 1377 |
299 |
BROGNIEZ MALONDA, SERGIO Independent |
58 |
Senior Mas |
0:41:13
|
0:40:54
|
04:33 | 1134 | 1355 | 1158 |
300 |
MARTI ESPINOS, SANTI C. A. Corremundos |
59 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:41:14
|
0:40:52
|
04:33 | 1133 | 1346 | 1157 |