Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL CURSA CREMATORRONS XALÓ 2023
Distància 3,9 Km
Cronometratge www.somesport.com




CLASS CATEGORIES CLASS CLUBS



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
101
NINA ZÜHLKE
25
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:20:47
05:18
102
GEMMA MAS IVARS
26
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:20:50
05:20
103
JOSE ENRIQUE NAVARRO PEDRO
77
Absoluta masc
C. A. Cametes
0:20:50
05:20
104
LAURA COLLADO GRIMALT
27
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:20:50
05:20
105
JUAN CARLOS MEIRIÑO MORATAL
78
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:20:52
05:18
106
PEPE SIGNES MONFORT
79
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:20:53
05:18
107
SARAY BERTOMEU MORA
28
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:20:54
05:20
108
RYAN GAUVRIT
80
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:20:54
05:19
109
MARIA LLOBELL BERTOMEU
29
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:20:55
05:21
110
ADRIANA IVARS RONDA
30
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:20:56
05:20
111
HERVE PALACIOS
81
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:20:56
05:19
112
RICHARD WINDEMER
82
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:21:11
05:23
113
MANDY GOTH
31
Absoluta fem
C. Todmorden Harriers
0:21:14
05:25
114
NAILA PÉREZ SASTRE
32
Absoluta fem
C. A. Cametes
0:21:30
05:28
115
EVA SASTRE SANCHO
33
Absoluta fem
C. A. Cametes
0:21:30
05:28
116
GERARD NARANJO RUBIO
83
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:21:37
05:28
117
ANA BAYDAL PASTOR
34
Absoluta fem
C. D. Kamikazes Gang
0:21:38
05:30
118
MANUELA FORNELL
35
Absoluta fem
C. D. Kamikazes Gang
0:21:38
05:30
119
LUCÍA ORTIZ AGUÍÑIGA
36
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:21:43
05:31
120
KIKA REUS
37
Absoluta fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:21:44
05:30
121
MARI OLIVARES
38
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:21:44
05:31
122
JAVI PEREZ VIVES
84
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:21:44
05:29
123
ANNELISE BARBIER
39
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:21:49
05:33
124
SOFY BARBIER
40
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:21:50
05:33
125
SANDRA SERRANO CABEZAS
41
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:08
05:40
126
LORENA PEREZ SAMPERIO
42
Absoluta fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:22:12
05:40
127
JOSE ALAGARDA PONCE
85
Absoluta masc
C. A. iRun Calp
0:22:12
05:39
128
NATT ROSELLO
43
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:15
05:39
129
ROSANA FRAU BAIDAL
44
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:16
05:39
130
NANDO CARPIO
86
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:22:16
05:39
131
CARLES LLIBERÓS SOLIVA
87
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:22:16
05:39
132
JOSÉ CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ HIDALGO
88
Absoluta masc
C. A. Benidorm
0:22:19
05:40
133
MÍRIAM GARCÍA GARCÍA
45
Absoluta fem
C. A. Cametes
0:22:21
05:41
134
ROS BLACKMORE
46
Absoluta fem
C. Swaledale Runners
0:22:25
05:41
135
GABRIELA COLOMER GILABERT
47
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:28
05:44
136
MARTA BERENGUER CIUDAD
48
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:30
05:45
137
MAITE FERRA JORDA
49
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:22:44
05:48
138
LORENA SERRA MAS
50
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:46
05:49
139
MARCOS FERRA JORDA
89
Absoluta masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:22:46
05:48
140
LORENA VIVES PUIG
51
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:46
05:49
141
ELYOENAI RAMÍREZ SANDOVAL
52
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:56
05:50
142
ANGY RIBES GINER
53
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:57
05:52
143
MIGUEL ANGEL BUIGUES BUIGUES
90
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:23:02
05:50
144
PABLO DIAZ DALMAU
91
Absoluta masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:23:02
05:50
145
CARLA SALA MONCHO
54
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:23:10
05:55
146
MARISA TORRES PLANELLS
55
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:23:15
05:54
147
EVA ARGUDO MAS
56
Absoluta fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:23:17
05:57
148
LEONOR ORTOLÀ FERRANDO
57
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:23:17
05:57
149
ANNA IVARS GARCIA
58
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:23:21
05:55
150
JOSÉ MIGUEL IDIGORAS CABRERA
92
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:23:21
05:55
151
JOSE ANTONIO CRISOSTOMO SAPENA
93
Absoluta masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:23:30
05:58
152
GLEN CLEMENTS
94
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:23:36
05:58
153
NATALIA ROSTOLL SANTACREU
59
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:23:54
06:05
154
LITA VIVES CRESPO
60
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:23:55
06:05
155
EMMA PETA JONES
61
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:04
06:07
156
TRACY WINDEMER
62
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:15
06:09
157
AURORA RIVERA MONTORO
63
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:16
06:10
158
JOSE ALBERTO BUIGUES BUIGUES
95
Absoluta masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:24:17
06:11
159
FAYE KENNETT
64
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:21
06:10
160
ZORAIDA ESTREMS FERRER
65
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:22
06:10
161
MARIOLA VALERO ESTEVE
66
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:24:47
06:17
162
VICEN BAS BENLLOCH
67
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:24:47
06:17
163
CLAUDIA COOK
68
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:25:04
06:25
164
MÓNICA CORTÉS FEMENÍA
69
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:25:07
06:22
165
MARIA PILAR VICENS VIDAL
70
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:25:32
06:31
166
INMA PARDO MUÑOZ
71
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:25:32
06:31
167
MOLLIE MONK-BURTON
72
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:26:47
06:51
168
MARÍA JOSÉ FERRER ORDINES
73
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:26:50
06:49
169
PAQUI ROS ANDRÉS
74
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:26:51
06:49
170
MARI CARMEN ROSELLÓ TACHÓ
75
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:26:51
06:49
171
ANGELES LLIDÓ ESPASA
76
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:26:51
06:49
172
MARI FERRER BLASCO
77
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:26:51
06:49
173
SONIA POQUET SOLIVERES
78
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:26:51
06:49
174
VICENT AVELLÁ
96
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:27:07
06:54
175
CARMELA ROIG
79
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:27:07
06:54
176
IOLANDA SENDRA PONS
80
Absoluta fem
C. Dénia Corre
0:27:24
06:59
177
ISMAEL SENDRA PONS
97
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:27:24
06:59
178
HÉLÈNE FAIVRE
81
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:27:24
06:59
179
NEUS CALABUIG ESTRUCH
82
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:29:07
07:25
180
ERIC FUENTES ANDRES
98
Absoluta masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:30:28
07:45
181
NOELIA ALONSO SOLER
83
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:31:03
07:54
182
DOMINGO FUENTES GARCIA
99
Absoluta masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:31:04
07:54