Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL XIX SAN SILVESTRE BENISSA
Distància 3,550 Km
Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
101
CARLOS LLOBELL BUIGUES
2
Juvenil masc
Independent
0:17:26
04:54
102
ALEJANDRO FERRER GARCIA
46
Senior masc
Independent
0:17:26
04:54
103
SARAI LA BERTOM
10
Senior fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:17:27
04:53
104
MIGUEL ANGEL OSUNA SANCHEZ
47
Senior masc
Independent
0:17:37
04:52
105
ADRIÁN CABRERA GONZÁLEZ
48
Senior masc
Independent
0:17:42
04:57
106
LLORENÇ CABRERA GONZALEZ
49
Senior masc
Independent
0:17:43
04:57
107
VICEN PASTOR SOLER
7
Veterans fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:17:47
04:55
108
RAQUEL FERRER CABRERA
11
Senior fem
Independent
0:17:51
04:59
109
CARLOS SIERRA VALLÉS
50
Senior masc
C. N. Kamikazes Gang
0:17:51
04:59
110
JUAN REVELLES TUR
51
Senior masc
Independent
0:17:58
05:02
111
PEPE DOMENECH MAHIQUES
39
Veterans masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:17:58
05:00
112
CARLOS GINER FONT
52
Senior masc
Independent
0:17:59
05:02
113
FRANC MARTI
53
Senior masc
Independent
0:17:59
05:02
114
DAVID FERNÁNDEZ BAEZA
54
Senior masc
Independent
0:17:59
05:02
115
ARTURO POQUET RIBES
55
Senior masc
Independent
0:17:59
05:02
116
LOUISA AMBLER
8
Veterans fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:18:05
05:03
117
PERE CARAÑANA ROSELLÓ
56
Senior masc
Independent
0:18:08
05:03
118
GUILLERMO GASCON SIMON
57
Senior masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:18:15
05:04
119
SONIA SANCHEZ MARTIN
9
Veterans fem
C. C. Camallaes
0:18:17
05:06
120
CAROL COSME UTIMA
10
Veterans fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:18:18
05:08
121
MIGUEL LLOBELL GISBERT
58
Senior masc
Independent
0:18:22
05:09
122
BRAYAN STEVEN BUITRAGO QUIROZ
59
Senior masc
Independent
0:18:26
05:10
123
EVA CAKLOVA
12
Senior fem
Independent
0:18:26
05:10
124
EUGENIO SALINAS NAVARRO
60
Senior masc
C. A. Benidorm
0:18:28
05:09
125
FERNANDO SERRAT SANTAMARÍA
40
Veterans masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:18:28
05:08
126
JORGE RUIZ GURILLO
41
Veterans masc
Independent
0:18:29
05:11
127
ROSARIO SALVA CHOQUE
13
Senior fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:18:30
05:07
128
HAMID JANKOUK
42
Veterans masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:18:35
05:12
129
JAUME MEZQUIDA CANDEL
43
Veterans masc
C. de Rem Marina de Dénia
0:18:36
05:11
130
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CAMARENA NOGUERA
44
Veterans masc
C. de Rem Marina de Dénia
0:18:36
05:11
131
MIGUEL VICENTE IVARS LÓPEZ
45
Veterans masc
C. de Rem Marina de Dénia
0:18:36
05:11
132
JAUME FERRER COSTA
46
Veterans masc
C. A. Cametes
0:18:36
05:12
133
JOAN ORTOLA CARRASCO
61
Senior masc
Independent
0:18:37
05:10
134
JUAN SALINAS NAVARRO
47
Veterans masc
C. A. Benidorm
0:18:46
05:14
135
MARI ANGELS GINER CALATAYUD
14
Senior fem
Independent
0:18:50
05:17
136
NICOLAS IRIARTE ZAPATA
62
Senior masc
Independent
0:19:01
05:20
137
DEBORAH ANNE JACKSON
11
Veterans fem
C. A. El Faro
0:19:02
05:16
138
RUBÉN CARRILLO PADILLA
63
Senior masc
Independent
0:19:04
05:17
139
JOSE ÁLVAREZ MUÑOZ
64
Senior masc
Independent
0:19:04
05:17
140
AMADEO TOMÀS CRESPO
65
Senior masc
Independent
0:19:07
05:16
141
XELO NAVE FLUXA
12
Veterans fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:19:09
05:22
142
CARLOS ANTON GARCIA
48
Veterans masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:19:09
05:22
143
LUISA IRIARTE BORJA
15
Senior fem
Independent
0:19:11
05:23
144
MICHELE FULLER
13
Veterans fem
Independent
0:19:14
05:22
145
JOSELE RODRÍGUEZ MAÑAS
66
Senior masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:19:20
05:21
146
JUAN ANTONIO LIZARTE MALDONADO
67
Senior masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:19:22
05:21
147
PATRICIA FERRER COSTA
14
Veterans fem
Independent
0:19:35
05:28
148
JULIE GRAHAM WYANT
15
Veterans fem
Independent
0:19:43
05:30
149
MANDY GOTH
16
Veterans fem
C. Todmorden Harriers
0:19:50
05:33
150
GEMA PASTOR BISQUERT
16
Senior fem
Independent
0:20:03
05:33
151
JUAN JOSE PEREZ PERIS
49
Veterans masc
Independent
0:20:03
05:32
152
JESICA ROMAN OLIVER
17
Senior fem
Independent
0:20:12
05:35
153
BATISTE JAEN GINESTAR
50
Veterans masc
Independent
0:20:12
05:36
154
BILL BOLUFER PORTILLA
51
Veterans masc
Independent
0:20:15
05:40
155
JOAN JOSEP ESTUPIÑA PASTOR
52
Veterans masc
Independent
0:20:15
05:40
156
SABRINA SORIA
18
Senior fem
Independent
0:20:20
05:38
157
JAVIER HIGUERAS LLAVADOR
53
Veterans masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:20:25
05:43
158
ANA HIGUERAS LLAVADOR
19
Senior fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:20:25
05:43
159
ADRIANA IVARS RONDA
17
Veterans fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:20:25
05:42
160
OLAYA PLA CAPO
18
Veterans fem
C. A. El Faro
0:20:28
05:40
161
JUAN HERRERO DELGADO
54
Veterans masc
C. A. El Faro
0:20:28
05:40
162
ABRAHAM VÁZQUEZ MOLL
55
Veterans masc
C. A. El Faro
0:20:29
05:40
163
ANTIMA PLA CAPÓ
19
Veterans fem
C. A. El Faro
0:20:29
05:40
164
ALBA LULL VICENTE
20
Senior fem
G. Condol Denia
0:20:31
05:45
165
RAFFAELE VACIRCA
68
Senior masc
Independent
0:20:31
05:45
166
LAURA BUIGUES GARCIA
20
Veterans fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:20:33
05:45
167
CORPUS SANCHEZ LOPEZ
56
Veterans masc
C. A. La Nucia
0:20:36
05:46
168
MARCUS WILLCOCKS
57
Veterans masc
Independent
0:20:41
05:44
169
ANNA FUENTES COVILL
21
Senior fem
Independent
0:20:41
05:44
170
ANNIE BUTLER
21
Veterans fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:20:50
05:48
171
MARCO SELMA GRANADOS
58
Veterans masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:20:51
05:46
172
JOSÉ MIGUEL NAVARRO RAFET
59
Veterans masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:20:53
05:49
173
PEPI GÓMEZ GARCÍA
22
Senior fem
C. Dénia Corre
0:20:53
05:49
174
RAQUEL GALIANO REQUENA
23
Senior fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:20:56
05:50
175
FRANCISCO NAVAS RIBES
60
Veterans masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:20:56
05:50
176
JAUME GRIMALT RIBES
69
Senior masc
C. N. Kamikazes Gang
0:20:57
05:52
177
ANA BELÉN VILLAR GALIANO
24
Senior fem
Independent
0:21:12
05:52
178
CARLOS GUZMÁN OPORTO
70
Senior masc
Independent
0:21:12
05:52
179
LORENA PEREZ SAMPERIO
22
Veterans fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:21:23
05:57
180
JOSE ALAGARDA PONCE
61
Veterans masc
C. A. iRun Calp
0:21:23
05:57
181
EMMA PETA JONES
25
Senior fem
Independent
0:21:27
05:57
182
GINA LORENTE CARDONA
2
Juvenil fem
Independent
0:21:29
05:57
183
ISABEL CARDONA BORDES
3
Juvenil fem
Independent
0:21:30
05:58
184
YOEL GARCIA BAYO
3
Juvenil masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:21:34
05:59
185
ANDREU IVARS LOPEZ
62
Veterans masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:21:34
06:02
186
MARIOLA VALERO ESTEVE
23
Veterans fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:21:35
06:01
187
ANGELES LLIDÓ ESPASA
24
Veterans fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:21:36
06:01
188
KEVIN ALEXANDER OLAVE ZAPATA
71
Senior masc
Independent
0:21:39
06:05
189
REBECCA SAUNDERS
26
Senior fem
Independent
0:21:48
06:06
190
ANA BAYDAL PASTOR
25
Veterans fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:21:54
06:05
191
EVA GUARDIOLA BALLESTER
26
Veterans fem
Independent
0:21:57
06:06
192
PACO POQUET LEÓN
63
Veterans masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:21:57
06:06
193
YOLANDA SENDRA SENDRA
27
Veterans fem
C. Orba Multiesport
0:21:57
06:06
194
EVA ARGUDO MAS
28
Veterans fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:21:57
06:06
195
SÍLVIA CRESPO PUIG
29
Veterans fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:21:58
06:06
196
JAUME IVARS BERTOMEU
64
Veterans masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:21:58
06:06
197
NURIA MARTÍNEZ BLAYA
27
Senior fem
Independent
0:22:10
06:08
198
MIGUEL ÁNGEL IVARS PICORNELL
72
Senior masc
Independent
0:22:11
06:08
199
BRIAN BUTLER
65
Veterans masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:22:12
06:11
200
ANA CRESPO MAS
28
Senior fem
Independent
0:22:13
06:11