Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL XIX SAN SILVESTRE BENISSA
Distància 3,550 Km
Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
201
MONICA BERTOMEU LLINARES
29
Senior fem
Independent
0:22:13
06:11
202
MARIA TERESA CARRIO MONCHO
30
Senior fem
Independent
0:22:13
06:11
203
TEODORO ZABALETA ARRIMADA
66
Veterans masc
C. A. Benidorm
0:22:13
06:12
204
ANDREA LLOPIS FEMENIA
31
Senior fem
Independent
0:22:18
06:10
205
LEONOR ORTOLÀ FERRANDO
30
Veterans fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:22:19
06:15
206
JOSÉ CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ HIDALGO
67
Veterans masc
C. A. Benidorm
0:22:25
06:15
207
ROSA MARÍA RAMOS GIMENO
31
Veterans fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:22:26
06:15
208
ANTONIA BAÑULS MATA
32
Senior fem
Independent
0:22:26
06:15
209
NOEMI FERRA CANTO
33
Senior fem
Independent
0:22:35
06:21
210
MAITE FERRA JORDA
32
Veterans fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:22:35
06:21
211
ANTONIO MUÑOZ SORIA
68
Veterans masc
Independent
0:22:36
06:15
212
JUAN JOSE VENGUT CARDONA
69
Veterans masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:22:38
06:15
213
PABLO VENGUT CARDONA
70
Veterans masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:22:40
06:15
214
MARI CARMEN ROSELLO TACHO
33
Veterans fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:22:42
06:19
215
MADELANE POWELL
34
Veterans fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:22:42
06:19
216
JOSE GONZALEZ MESTRE
71
Veterans masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:22:43
06:20
217
RAÜL CÓZAR AGULLÓ
73
Senior masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:22:43
06:19
218
BEATRIZ SELLÉS SÁNCHEZ
34
Senior fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:22:43
06:20
219
MARISA AVILÉS TORRES
35
Senior fem
Independent
0:22:47
06:18
220
PERE ORTOLÀ FONT
72
Veterans masc
C. Margalló Trail Benissa
0:22:48
06:18
221
MARISA TORRES PLANELLS
35
Veterans fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:22:48
06:18
222
PERE GRIMALT RIBES
74
Senior masc
C. N. Kamikazes Gang
0:22:49
06:23
223
ANGELA DEVESA BAS
36
Senior fem
Independent
0:22:49
06:23
224
DAVID PONS SIFRES
75
Senior masc
Independent
0:23:18
06:27
225
ANA SÁNCHEZ PINTO
37
Senior fem
Independent
0:23:18
06:27
226
JANA RONDA JAKSCHT
38
Senior fem
Independent
0:23:27
06:32
227
TONI ROSELLÓ TRO
76
Senior masc
Independent
0:23:27
06:32
228
CRISTIAN ROSADO CORDELLAT
77
Senior masc
Independent
0:23:28
06:32
229
SALVIO FERRER CHESA
73
Veterans masc
Independent
0:23:35
06:32
230
MAYTE SOLER SÁNCHEZ
39
Senior fem
Independent
0:23:35
06:32
231
XIMO FLUXÀ GÓMEZ
74
Veterans masc
Independent
0:24:42
06:50
232
JACOB ROSELLO IVARS
78
Senior masc
Independent
0:24:42
06:50
233
MARIA FERRER CABRERA
40
Senior fem
Independent
0:24:42
06:50
234
SOFIA FERRER CABRERA
41
Senior fem
Independent
0:24:43
06:50
235
SERGI MALLOL I GARCIA
75
Veterans masc
C. A. Ondara
0:24:54
06:54
236
MÒNICA CRESPO FONT
36
Veterans fem
Independent
0:24:54
06:54
237
ENCARNA RIPOLL BOIGUES
37
Veterans fem
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:25:20
07:03
238
DOMINGO FUENTES GARCIA
76
Veterans masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:27:18
07:39
239
FRANCISCO IVARS GINER
77
Veterans masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:27:19
07:39
240
MARTA SALVÀ CIFUENTES
38
Veterans fem
Independent
0:27:30
07:40
241
MIGUEL SANTACREU IVARS
79
Senior masc
C. N. Kamikazes Gang
0:27:47
07:46
242
ALBA NAVALÓN AMADOR
42
Senior fem
Independent
0:27:47
07:46
243
DAVID SANTACREU IVARS
80
Senior masc
C. N. Kamikazes Gang
0:27:47
07:46
244
CARLA FERRER SESER
43
Senior fem
C. N. Kamikazes Gang
0:27:47
07:46