P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
P. Cat Km2,7 | Temps Km 2,7 |
Temps Meta |
T/ KM |
1 |
JESUS GOMAR GARCIA |
1 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
4 |
0:08:32
|
0:32:34
|
03:14 |
2 |
JOSE LUIS ALMIÑANA FUERTES |
2 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Almirunning Cullera |
1 |
0:08:18
|
0:33:06
|
03:17 |
3 |
SALVA GOMAR HONRUBIA |
3 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
3 |
0:08:31
|
0:33:56
|
03:22 |
4 |
FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ GAYÁ |
1 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. La Vespa Novetlé |
1 |
0:08:37
|
0:34:48
|
03:27 |
5 |
MANUEL TIRADO JIMENEZ |
2 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. La Nucia |
3 |
0:08:50
|
0:34:50
|
03:28 |
6 |
FERNANDO MARTINEZ ORTIZ DE UR |
4 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
9 |
0:08:52
|
0:34:52
|
03:28 |
7 |
PACO SILVA LÓPEZ |
3 |
Veterans A masc |
C. E. Rayoteam |
4 |
0:08:51
|
0:34:55
|
03:28 |
8 |
DAVID AGUILERA VALENCIA |
5 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
7 |
0:08:49
|
0:34:56
|
03:28 |
9 |
MAXIMO FOLQUES LORENTE |
6 |
Senior masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
6 |
0:08:49
|
0:35:00
|
03:29 |
10 |
XAVI RICHART BOSCH |
7 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Carcaixent |
13 |
0:09:11
|
0:35:11
|
03:31 |
11 |
SERGI TOMÀS DE ROSSELLÓ |
8 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Xàtiva |
5 |
0:08:42
|
0:35:15
|
03:30 |
12 |
DANIEL ROMAN CORIA |
4 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
5 |
0:08:57
|
0:35:34
|
03:32 |
13 |
JORDI GRIMA GUTIERREZ |
5 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
2 |
0:08:49
|
0:35:40
|
03:33 |
14 |
VICENT PLANCHA CHORRO |
6 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
7 |
0:09:13
|
0:35:48
|
03:33 |
15 |
GABRIEL DOMENE FLUIXÁ |
9 |
Senior masc |
C. T. Laboratorio SyS |
8 |
0:08:49
|
0:35:51
|
03:34 |
16 |
TONI PEREZ PANERO |
1 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cullera |
3 |
0:09:10
|
0:35:53
|
03:34 |
17 |
ALFREDO MATOSES PALACIOS |
1 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
1 |
0:09:11
|
0:36:04
|
03:35 |
18 |
ANTONIO ORTIZ SANCHEZ |
2 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
4 |
0:09:10
|
0:36:05
|
03:35 |
19 |
DAVID COLOMA GARCÍA |
10 |
Senior masc |
S. D. Correcaminos |
15 |
0:09:12
|
0:36:32
|
03:38 |
20 |
CLAUDIO MORENO AGUT |
11 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Almirunning Cullera |
11 |
0:08:58
|
0:36:37
|
03:38 |
21 |
PABLO GONZALEZ DE VEGA |
7 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Tutriatlon |
8 |
0:09:25
|
0:36:39
|
03:38 |
22 |
JAUME COTS IBIZA |
12 |
Senior masc |
C. Triatló Corriol |
12 |
0:09:10
|
0:36:41
|
03:38 |
23 |
CARLOS FERRANDO GARCIA |
13 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
2 |
0:08:31
|
0:36:44
|
03:40 |
24 |
JAVIER FEMENIA BARBER |
14 |
Senior masc |
C Automoción Moll |
16 |
0:09:12
|
0:36:45
|
03:39 |
25 |
ABDELHAFID SAID |
1 |
Junior masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
1 |
0:09:10
|
0:36:57
|
03:40 |
26 |
ÓSCAR LIZCANO SÁEZ |
15 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
28 |
0:09:41
|
0:37:01
|
03:40 |
27 |
JORDI PLANES MARTÍNEZ |
16 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport |
30 |
0:09:42
|
0:37:05
|
03:40 |
28 |
CARLOS BONET MAS |
17 |
Senior masc |
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa |
14 |
0:09:11
|
0:37:09
|
03:41 |
29 |
ÀLEX BARBER PONS |
18 |
Senior masc |
C. A. La Valldigna |
20 |
0:09:21
|
0:37:12
|
03:42 |
30 |
JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GARCIA |
8 |
Veterans A masc |
A. D. Sprint |
9 |
0:09:25
|
0:37:15
|
03:42 |
31 |
DAMIAN CASANOVA FERRI |
9 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Montaverner |
6 |
0:09:12
|
0:37:16
|
03:42 |
32 |
FELIPE FAYOS BATALLER |
19 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Benidorm |
10 |
0:08:58
|
0:37:17
|
03:42 |
33 |
MARÍA ISABEL FERRER CASTELL |
1 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1 |
0:09:25
|
0:37:22
|
03:43 |
34 |
AITOR MASCARELL GARCÍA |
20 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
21 |
0:09:22
|
0:37:23
|
03:43 |
35 |
HELI HERMAN CASTELLÓN |
21 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Almirunning Cullera |
17 |
0:09:12
|
0:37:27
|
03:43 |
36 |
FERNANDO ABALDE SENSECOGNOM |
22 |
Senior masc |
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa |
23 |
0:09:26
|
0:37:28
|
03:43 |
37 |
JORGE CUENCA FERRAGUD |
23 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
18 |
0:09:13
|
0:37:30
|
03:44 |
38 |
JAVIER MUÑOZ HINOJO |
3 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cárnicas Serrano |
6 |
0:09:35
|
0:37:34
|
03:44 |
39 |
ANDRES SANCHEZ VIVES |
24 |
Senior masc |
C. C. Mutua Levante |
27 |
0:09:35
|
0:37:40
|
03:44 |
40 |
JESUS GÓMEZ CARMONA |
25 |
Senior masc |
G. A. Publidom |
19 |
0:09:16
|
0:37:43
|
03:45 |
41 |
ANDER MUÑOZ VITORIA |
26 |
Senior masc |
C. Triatló Gandia |
22 |
0:09:25
|
0:37:46
|
03:45 |
42 |
ARTURO MATEU GARCIA |
27 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Papelo |
35 |
0:09:47
|
0:37:47
|
03:45 |
43 |
JULIO MORENO LAINEZ |
2 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
2 |
0:09:21
|
0:37:55
|
03:46 |
44 |
ATMANE LAGHOUB |
4 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1 |
0:08:57
|
0:37:56
|
03:46 |
45 |
JORDI BORREDA FELIU |
28 |
Senior masc |
C. A. La Costera |
24 |
0:09:27
|
0:37:57
|
03:46 |
46 |
VICENT GEA ESTRUCH |
29 |
Senior masc |
C. Tutriatlon |
34 |
0:09:44
|
0:37:57
|
03:46 |
47 |
ROSENDO GOMEZ ESCANDON |
10 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. La Nucia |
14 |
0:09:43
|
0:37:59
|
03:46 |
48 |
JOSE ENGUIX SANCHO |
5 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. La Valldigna |
5 |
0:09:30
|
0:38:00
|
03:46 |
49 |
JOSE ANTONIO BENAVENTE ARAGONES |
11 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. La Nucia |
13 |
0:09:42
|
0:38:01
|
03:46 |
50 |
JOAQUIN ARGENTE ONRUBIA |
30 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Cama Llarga |
26 |
0:09:35
|
0:38:01
|
03:46 |
51 |
RAUL BENAVENTE ARAGONES |
31 |
Senior masc |
C. A. La Nucia |
31 |
0:09:42
|
0:38:04
|
03:47 |
52 |
ANDRÉS GILABERT ORTIZ |
32 |
Senior masc |
C. A. La Nucia |
32 |
0:09:43
|
0:38:05
|
03:48 |
53 |
CRISTIAN FERREYRA |
12 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Dianium |
17 |
0:10:04
|
0:38:07
|
03:47 |
54 |
GERMAN ZADOWOZNIZ |
13 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
11 |
0:09:36
|
0:38:12
|
03:48 |
55 |
SERGIO FAUSTINO MOLLÁ BLANCO |
14 |
Veterans A masc |
C. D. Metaesport |
12 |
0:09:40
|
0:38:16
|
03:48 |
56 |
XAVI BLASCO GEA |
6 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Crono Tv |
7 |
0:09:40
|
0:38:18
|
03:48 |
57 |
MATTHEW WHITE |
15 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
10 |
0:09:36
|
0:38:26
|
03:49 |
58 |
ALEX APARICIO SENSECOGNOM |
7 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Blue Line |
8 |
0:09:40
|
0:38:33
|
03:50 |
59 |
ALEX BENIMELI SORIA |
2 |
Junior masc |
C. Triatló Oliva |
3 |
0:09:25
|
0:38:37
|
03:50 |
60 |
JOSE LUIS COLL VIVES |
8 |
Veterans B masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
12 |
0:09:50
|
0:38:40
|
03:50 |
61 |
SERGIO MARIN GINER |
9 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
2 |
0:09:06
|
0:38:44
|
03:51 |
62 |
MARTÍ BUIGUES MESTRE |
33 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Bèrnia |
37 |
0:09:50
|
0:38:47
|
03:51 |
63 |
GERMAN MORENO MALDONADO |
34 |
Senior masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
33 |
0:09:44
|
0:38:55
|
03:51 |
64 |
JULIO BARRACHINA PERIS |
16 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. La Nucia |
18 |
0:10:08
|
0:38:56
|
03:52 |
65 |
JAUME SENDRA FOLQUES |
35 |
Senior masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
54 |
0:10:17
|
0:38:58
|
03:51 |
66 |
LORENZO GARCÍA CANET |
36 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
58 |
0:10:20
|
0:38:58
|
03:51 |
67 |
DAVID ESCRIVA MIRET |
17 |
Veterans A masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
15 |
0:09:47
|
0:39:00
|
03:52 |
68 |
JOSE MARTI PONS |
37 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Montaverner |
46 |
0:10:06
|
0:39:01
|
03:52 |
69 |
DAVID JAÉN GARCÍA |
38 |
Senior masc |
G. A. Runner Denia |
70 |
0:10:38
|
0:39:02
|
03:51 |
70 |
JOAN CLOQUELL PASTOR |
3 |
Junior masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
4 |
0:09:26
|
0:39:04
|
03:54 |
71 |
JOSUER ARMANDO ROSERO GONZÁLEZ |
4 |
Junior masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
2 |
0:09:20
|
0:39:07
|
03:53 |
72 |
JORGE SIMÓ PEIRÓ |
39 |
Senior masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
43 |
0:09:59
|
0:39:11
|
03:53 |
73 |
VÍCTOR GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ |
40 |
Senior masc |
C. Córrer A peu plá |
40 |
0:09:56
|
0:39:14
|
03:54 |
74 |
FERNANDO ROCHER SASTRE |
3 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
6 |
0:10:11
|
0:39:15
|
03:54 |
75 |
KAREM FAUS BALBASTRE |
2 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
2 |
0:10:12
|
0:39:15
|
03:54 |
76 |
XAVI LLUCH CRESPO |
4 |
Veterans C masc |
C. D. Metaesport |
4 |
0:09:58
|
0:39:16
|
03:54 |
77 |
GUILLERMO BELLVIS JULIA |
41 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Montaverner |
47 |
0:10:07
|
0:39:21
|
03:54 |
78 |
JOSE VELEZ MARTINEZ |
10 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
14 |
0:09:54
|
0:39:21
|
03:54 |
79 |
JOSE MANUEL RUBIO LAIN |
42 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
55 |
0:10:18
|
0:39:36
|
03:55 |
80 |
JUANJO BURGUERA BURGUERA |
5 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport |
3 |
0:09:50
|
0:39:38
|
03:56 |
81 |
RUBEN GREGORI ESCRIVA |
43 |
Senior masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
52 |
0:10:11
|
0:39:43
|
03:56 |
82 |
OSCAR GRAU ESTRUCH |
18 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
16 |
0:09:51
|
0:39:45
|
03:57 |
83 |
JOSE MARIA QUERAL DOMENECH |
11 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. La Nucia |
11 |
0:09:48
|
0:39:47
|
03:57 |
84 |
VICENT RIBERA FERRER |
44 |
Senior masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
50 |
0:10:10
|
0:39:48
|
03:56 |
85 |
DAVID PEREZ MARTI |
45 |
Senior masc |
C. Córrer La Llebre |
29 |
0:09:41
|
0:39:53
|
03:58 |
86 |
VICENT PASCUAL COLOMER |
19 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
19 |
0:10:11
|
0:39:58
|
03:57 |
87 |
ALFREDO ALBA MORENO |
12 |
Veterans B masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
15 |
0:09:58
|
0:39:58
|
03:58 |
88 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO CECILIA LORITE |
20 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
21 |
0:10:12
|
0:40:00
|
03:58 |
89 |
FERNANDO ROBLES OLIVER |
21 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
20 |
0:10:12
|
0:40:03
|
03:58 |
90 |
JOSE CATALA CALABUIG |
46 |
Senior masc |
C. Esportiu Espurna |
25 |
0:09:34
|
0:40:04
|
03:59 |
91 |
RAFA BROTONS VALOR |
47 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Dulce Bebe Ontinyent |
41 |
0:09:56
|
0:40:12
|
03:59 |
92 |
SERGIO BURGUERA ESCRIVA |
48 |
Senior masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
36 |
0:09:50
|
0:40:31
|
04:01 |
93 |
ALBERTO MAÑÓ FERRI |
49 |
Senior masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
48 |
0:10:09
|
0:40:31
|
04:01 |
94 |
SERGIO MAÑÓ FERRI |
50 |
Senior masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
49 |
0:10:09
|
0:40:32
|
04:01 |
95 |
PABLO PERALTA SAN ROSENDO |
13 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
9 |
0:09:41
|
0:40:33
|
04:01 |
96 |
NATXO LÓPEZ FAYOS |
51 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
75 |
0:10:48
|
0:40:36
|
04:00 |
97 |
DAVID PARDO GARCIA |
52 |
Senior masc |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
59 |
0:10:20
|
0:40:38
|
04:01 |
98 |
JOSÉ LUIS SÁNCHIS ESPIN |
14 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa |
13 |
0:09:50
|
0:40:46
|
04:02 |
99 |
PACO MAÑÓ FRASQUET |
53 |
Senior masc |
C. Mañó Runners |
92 |
0:11:05
|
0:40:47
|
04:02 |
100 |
ANTONIO DOMÍNGUEZ MURILLO |
22 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
24 |
0:10:18
|
0:40:49
|
04:03 |
101 |
CRISTOBAL BENEYTO SANCHEZ |
54 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Vila de Bocairent |
56 |
0:10:19
|
0:40:49
|
04:02 |
102 |
MARTIN COLOMER BATALLER |
15 |
Veterans B masc |
P. Mohicans La Pobla |
20 |
0:10:31
|
0:40:53
|
04:03 |
103 |
MIGUEL MURILLO LLERGO |
6 |
Veterans C masc |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
8 |
0:10:30
|
0:40:59
|
04:04 |
104 |
ALBERTO IVARS ADROVER |
16 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
19 |
0:10:26
|
0:40:59
|
04:03 |
105 |
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ SAU |
55 |
Senior masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
42 |
0:09:57
|
0:41:03
|
04:04 |
106 |
JUAN SOLBES GONZALEZ |
56 |
Senior masc |
C. Triatló Gandia |
63 |
0:10:28
|
0:41:04
|
04:04 |
107 |
JUST GÓMEZ PÉREZ |
57 |
Senior masc |
C. C. Sepelaco |
53 |
0:10:15
|
0:41:05
|
04:04 |
108 |
FRANCESC CLOQUELL JUAN |
58 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
38 |
0:09:52
|
0:41:06
|
04:04 |
109 |
DAVID PIÑA SIGNES |
59 |
Senior masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
64 |
0:10:28
|
0:41:07
|
04:05 |
110 |
VICTOR SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET |
60 |
Senior masc |
C. C. Camallaes |
57 |
0:10:19
|
0:41:08
|
04:04 |
111 |
ERICK SÁNCHEZ ARAMBURO |
61 |
Senior masc |
C. Fitness 19 |
71 |
0:10:39
|
0:41:10
|
04:03 |
112 |
DANIEL MENDEZ FAUS |
62 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
74 |
0:10:47
|
0:41:11
|
04:05 |
113 |
JOSE ANTONIO VIÑO MASCARELL |
7 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
5 |
0:10:05
|
0:41:11
|
04:05 |
114 |
PABLO SOLER GONZALEZ |
63 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
62 |
0:10:27
|
0:41:11
|
04:05 |
115 |
CARMEN SALA FERRER |
1 |
Veterans D fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
1 |
0:10:20
|
0:41:15
|
04:06 |
116 |
MARC FAUS CANET |
23 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
22 |
0:10:12
|
0:41:19
|
04:06 |
117 |
MONICA MAHIQUES FORNÉS |
1 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
1 |
0:10:12
|
0:41:19
|
04:06 |
118 |
BORJA CERVERA MONCHO |
5 |
Junior masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
6 |
0:09:54
|
0:41:20
|
04:06 |
119 |
DANIEL GARCIA RUBIO |
17 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
10 |
0:09:47
|
0:41:34
|
04:08 |
120 |
EMILIO LAZARO ESTRADA |
8 |
Veterans C masc |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
9 |
0:10:37
|
0:41:39
|
04:08 |
121 |
MANU DESCALS GILABERT |
64 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
45 |
0:10:02
|
0:41:41
|
04:08 |
122 |
ENRIQUE CUENCA ROSELLÓ |
65 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
77 |
0:10:51
|
0:41:46
|
04:08 |
123 |
ALBERTO APARICIO MARTIN |
66 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
76 |
0:10:49
|
0:41:47
|
04:06 |
124 |
OSCAR APARISI DIAZ |
24 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Almirunning Cullera |
81 |
0:13:05
|
0:41:47
|
04:08 |
125 |
SILVIA SARRIÓN ESTEVE |
1 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
1 |
0:10:15
|
0:41:48
|
04:09 |
126 |
ANTONI MORANT SANSALONI |
6 |
Junior masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
5 |
0:09:53
|
0:41:48
|
04:09 |
127 |
VICENT BOU TEJADA |
67 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
67 |
0:10:38
|
0:41:49
|
04:04 |
128 |
JOSE GREGORI CARMONA |
9 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
10 |
0:10:39
|
0:41:51
|
04:09 |
129 |
BORJA FERRER CORTELL |
68 |
Senior masc |
C. SR-Team |
51 |
0:10:11
|
0:41:52
|
04:09 |
130 |
ANGEL PIÑERO FERNANDEZ |
18 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Córrer Xeraco |
25 |
0:11:00
|
0:41:56
|
04:09 |
131 |
ALEX CLIMENT CALDERON |
69 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
44 |
0:10:00
|
0:42:01
|
04:10 |
132 |
MIGUEL FERRI MENA |
25 |
Veterans A masc |
C Automoción Moll |
25 |
0:10:25
|
0:42:02
|
04:09 |
133 |
EMILIO JESÚS GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ |
19 |
Veterans B masc |
G. A. Publidom |
16 |
0:10:12
|
0:42:02
|
04:10 |
134 |
NOEL MIRALLES MAS |
70 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
88 |
0:10:56
|
0:42:11
|
04:11 |
135 |
ALBERTO MILLET PELLICER |
20 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
22 |
0:10:49
|
0:42:12
|
04:11 |
136 |
JOSE VICENTE TAMARIT DASI |
10 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Crespocronorunner |
7 |
0:10:23
|
0:42:15
|
04:12 |
137 |
JUAN BONET MORANT |
71 |
Senior masc |
C Automoción Moll |
66 |
0:10:30
|
0:42:16
|
04:12 |
138 |
DANI MONTAGUT DEL AMO |
72 |
Senior masc |
C Automoción Moll |
61 |
0:10:24
|
0:42:17
|
04:11 |
139 |
JAIME MONFORT CASELLES |
1 |
Veterans D masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
2 |
0:11:08
|
0:42:17
|
04:11 |
140 |
JULIO ROCHAL VIDAL BATALLER |
21 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
18 |
0:10:24
|
0:42:20
|
04:12 |
141 |
JORGE ANDUIG VIÑARTA |
22 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
17 |
0:10:24
|
0:42:20
|
04:12 |
142 |
MARTA CARBO SEGRELLES |
2 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Montaverner |
2 |
0:10:17
|
0:42:28
|
04:13 |
143 |
JOAN PRIETO ALMIÑANA |
73 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
91 |
0:10:59
|
0:42:28
|
04:12 |
144 |
JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ REYES |
74 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
68 |
0:10:38
|
0:42:30
|
04:12 |
145 |
MIKEL SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA |
75 |
Senior masc |
C Automoción Moll |
69 |
0:10:38
|
0:42:31
|
04:12 |
146 |
JAMES BOURNE |
76 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Bèrnia |
65 |
0:10:29
|
0:42:32
|
04:13 |
147 |
ÓSCAR PARDO LORENTE |
77 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
81 |
0:10:54
|
0:42:33
|
04:13 |
148 |
IVAN FORNET FORNES |
7 |
Junior masc |
Independent |
9 |
0:10:55
|
0:42:33
|
04:12 |
149 |
MOHAMED OUBELAI AOUSSER AOUSSAR |
26 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
28 |
0:10:43
|
0:42:33
|
04:13 |
150 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ FUENTES MARTÍNEZ |
27 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Hope Runners |
27 |
0:10:41
|
0:42:34
|
04:13 |
151 |
JOSÉ CAÑAMÁS OCHOA |
78 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
85 |
0:10:55
|
0:42:35
|
04:13 |
152 |
PACO ESCRIVÁ ADROVER |
28 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
32 |
0:10:55
|
0:42:35
|
04:13 |
153 |
DAVID MORATA VIDAL |
29 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
37 |
0:11:08
|
0:42:41
|
04:14 |
154 |
PACHES GINER SALVADOR |
23 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. La Valldigna |
21 |
0:10:47
|
0:42:43
|
04:14 |
155 |
XIMO VALLES LLUCH |
79 |
Senior masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
78 |
0:10:52
|
0:42:48
|
04:14 |
156 |
JESUS APARISI RODRIGUEZ |
30 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
34 |
0:11:03
|
0:42:51
|
04:14 |
157 |
FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ MORA |
31 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Tutriatlon |
31 |
0:10:47
|
0:42:54
|
04:15 |
158 |
VICENTE MIGUEL BENAVENT MAHIQUES |
32 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Cocinarte Team |
23 |
0:10:15
|
0:42:54
|
04:15 |
159 |
JOSEP FUSTER PUCHADES |
80 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
79 |
0:10:53
|
0:42:56
|
04:15 |
160 |
VICENTE CASTELLÁ BOIGUES |
24 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Orca Seal Team |
27 |
0:11:05
|
0:42:57
|
04:15 |
161 |
ANGEL MANSILLA FERRAGUD |
33 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa |
26 |
0:10:32
|
0:42:57
|
04:15 |
162 |
LLORENÇ CALATAYUD MONTORO |
81 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Almirunning Cullera |
90 |
0:10:57
|
0:43:00
|
04:15 |
163 |
JUANJO ROSELLO SOLER |
11 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
20 |
0:11:27
|
0:43:01
|
04:14 |
164 |
KURI MOYA CONTRERAS |
2 |
Senior fem |
G. A. Publidom |
2 |
0:10:50
|
0:43:09
|
04:17 |
165 |
OSCAR GREGORI CASAMAYOR |
34 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
42 |
0:11:24
|
0:43:14
|
04:16 |
166 |
CARLOS CERESOLA MARTINEZ |
82 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
104 |
0:11:21
|
0:43:17
|
04:18 |
167 |
SONIA SANCHEZ MARTIN |
3 |
Veterans B fem |
C Automoción Moll |
3 |
0:10:56
|
0:43:22
|
04:18 |
168 |
JOSE ENRIQUE ESTELA CAMACHO |
35 |
Veterans A masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
60 |
0:12:28
|
0:43:22
|
04:15 |
169 |
JUANSA LLOPIS IBIZA |
2 |
Veterans D masc |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
1 |
0:10:53
|
0:43:22
|
04:18 |
170 |
DAVID ABAD ESCRIVÁ |
36 |
Veterans A masc |
G. A. Publidom |
45 |
0:11:29
|
0:43:24
|
04:18 |
171 |
JOSE MANUEL GÓMEZ MORANT |
83 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
144 |
0:12:36
|
0:43:25
|
04:14 |
172 |
JAVIER MUÑOZ SERRANO |
12 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Torrent Corre |
12 |
0:10:57
|
0:43:25
|
04:18 |
173 |
JOSE JAIME ESTRUCH ESTRUCH |
25 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
26 |
0:11:01
|
0:43:25
|
04:18 |
174 |
IGNACIO GIL PÉREZ |
37 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
33 |
0:10:56
|
0:43:30
|
04:18 |
175 |
LOREN GONZALEZ BORRAS |
38 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
47 |
0:11:33
|
0:43:35
|
04:18 |
176 |
EMI GARCÍA MORENO |
4 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. l´ Eliana |
4 |
0:10:56
|
0:43:39
|
04:20 |
177 |
JOSE MARTINEZ MONZONIS |
84 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
99 |
0:11:13
|
0:43:41
|
04:19 |
178 |
MANUEL VIDAL CANET |
39 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Centcames |
35 |
0:11:05
|
0:43:45
|
04:20 |
179 |
RAFA AVILA RIBERO |
26 |
Veterans B masc |
P. Mohicans La Pobla |
28 |
0:11:11
|
0:43:46
|
04:19 |
180 |
RAFA TARRAZONA TUDELA |
27 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
23 |
0:10:49
|
0:43:48
|
04:21 |
181 |
AITOR ESTRUCH GINER |
85 |
Senior masc |
C Automoción Moll |
60 |
0:10:21
|
0:43:49
|
04:21 |
182 |
JOSE VICENTE SEMPERE GARCIA |
40 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Córrer Piles |
39 |
0:11:18
|
0:43:51
|
04:20 |
183 |
CARLOS SISCAR PASTOR |
13 |
Veterans C masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
14 |
0:11:12
|
0:43:51
|
04:21 |
184 |
ENRIQUE LLANBIES SENDRA |
14 |
Veterans C masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
16 |
0:11:13
|
0:43:52
|
04:21 |
185 |
VÍCTOR ROCHER MAYOR |
86 |
Senior masc |
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa |
82 |
0:10:54
|
0:43:52
|
04:21 |
186 |
ALEJANDRO CLIMENT APARISI |
28 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
29 |
0:11:13
|
0:43:53
|
04:20 |
187 |
VICENTE PONS NAVARRO |
41 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Carcaixent |
51 |
0:11:40
|
0:43:53
|
04:20 |
188 |
ARTEMIO PASTOR CABRERA |
87 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
109 |
0:11:36
|
0:43:54
|
04:20 |
189 |
JORDI PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ |
88 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
93 |
0:11:05
|
0:43:55
|
04:21 |
190 |
JOSE BELTRÁN BISBAL |
15 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Cullera |
18 |
0:11:24
|
0:43:56
|
04:21 |
191 |
JUANJO COSTA ROLDAN |
42 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
29 |
0:10:46
|
0:43:58
|
04:20 |
192 |
JUAN VTE BLASCO BAÑULS |
43 |
Veterans A masc |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
44 |
0:11:27
|
0:44:00
|
04:21 |
193 |
NATALIA BLASCO LOPEZ |
5 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
5 |
0:11:18
|
0:44:02
|
04:21 |
194 |
ALBERTO VALCARCEL MORENO |
89 |
Senior masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
103 |
0:11:18
|
0:44:03
|
04:21 |
195 |
MANU KONINCKX CAÑADA |
90 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
95 |
0:11:10
|
0:44:03
|
04:22 |
196 |
JAVIER SEGUÍ MILLET |
44 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
30 |
0:10:47
|
0:44:03
|
04:22 |
197 |
AMADEO RIBES GILABERT |
91 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
96 |
0:11:10
|
0:44:03
|
04:21 |
198 |
JOSE ANTONIO CARMONA PEREZ |
29 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
24 |
0:10:53
|
0:44:03
|
04:22 |
199 |
VIOLETA GOMEZ TERRE |
1 |
Veterans C fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
1 |
0:10:53
|
0:44:03
|
04:22 |
200 |
PEPE PEDRÓS ÀLVAREZ |
8 |
Junior masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
10 |
0:11:07
|
0:44:04
|
04:22 |